SG Schorndorf 1846 |
19. Nikolausmehrkampf 2011 Schorndorf |
am 10.12.2011 in Schorndorf - Sporthalle Grauhalde |
Ergebnisliste |
Wettkampfübersicht |
Schüler C |
Schüler D |
Schülerinnen C |
Schülerinnen D |
Mehrkampf |
Schüler C |
4 x 1 Runde Schüler C | 10.12.2011 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | LG Weinstadt I | WÜ | 1:01,0 | min. |
Weber, Claudio 2001; Cassapidis, Theodoros 2000 |
Döring, Tobias 2001; Kemmerich, Carl 2001 |
2. | LG Limes-Rems I | WÜ | 1:04,0 | min. |
Torin, Menne 2001; Miles, Holl 2001 |
Steiner, Ole 2001; Walter, Simon 2001 |
4 x 1 Runde Schüler C | 10.12.2011 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | VfL Waiblingen I | WÜ | 54,7 | sec. |
Nguemning, Neim 2001; Würschum, Kai 2000 |
Ziegler, Raphael 2001; Miller, Yannic 2000 |
2. | SG Schorndorf 1846 I | WÜ | 59,7 | sec. |
Schmid, Ruben 2001; Rothfuss, Sibilla 2001 |
Härer, Luisa 2001; Abele, Yvonne 2000 |
4 x 1 Runde Schüler C | 10.12.2011 |
3. Zeitlauf |
1. | TSV Schmiden I | WÜ | 1:01,2 | min. |
Fuhry, Amelie 2001; Bartschinski, Alina 2001 |
Vrbek, Robin 2001; Wahl, Lena 2000 |
2. | LG Weinstadt II | WÜ | 1:03,1 | min. |
Krug, Patrick 2001; Starz, Naomi 2002 |
Linder, Nicole 2002; Bräuninger, Manuel 2001 |
3. | VfL Waiblingen II | WÜ | 1:06,5 | min. |
Modrow, Yannick 2002; Würschum, Timo 2002 |
Schoba, Markus 2001; Schuller, Marc 2005 |
4 x 1 Runde Schüler C | 10.12.2011 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | VfL Waiblingen I | WÜ | 54,7 | sec. |
Nguemning, Neim 2001; Würschum, Kai 2000 |
Ziegler, Raphael 2001; Miller, Yannic 2000 |
2. | SG Schorndorf 1846 I | WÜ | 59,7 | sec. |
Schmid, Ruben 2001; Rothfuss, Sibilla 2001 |
Härer, Luisa 2001; Abele, Yvonne 2000 |
3. | LG Weinstadt I | WÜ | 1:01,0 | min. |
Weber, Claudio 2001; Cassapidis, Theodoros 2000 |
Döring, Tobias 2001; Kemmerich, Carl 2001 |
4. | TSV Schmiden I | WÜ | 1:01,2 | min. |
Fuhry, Amelie 2001; Bartschinski, Alina 2001 |
Vrbek, Robin 2001; Wahl, Lena 2000 |
5. | LG Weinstadt II | WÜ | 1:03,1 | min. |
Krug, Patrick 2001; Starz, Naomi 2002 |
Linder, Nicole 2002; Bräuninger, Manuel 2001 |
6. | LG Limes-Rems I | WÜ | 1:04,0 | min. |
Torin, Menne 2001; Miles, Holl 2001 |
Steiner, Ole 2001; Walter, Simon 2001 |
7. | VfL Waiblingen II | WÜ | 1:06,5 | min. |
Modrow, Yannick 2002; Würschum, Timo 2002 |
Schoba, Markus 2001; Schuller, Marc 2005 |
Schüler D |
4 x 1 Runde Schüler D | 10.12.2011 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | LG Weinstadt I | WÜ | 1:00,0 | min. |
Schilling, Mikka 2002; Schiller, Jakob 2003 |
Hügle, Samul 2003; Füllemann, Hannes 2002 |
2. | LG Limes-Rems I | WÜ | 1:03,9 | min. |
Heinrich, Marco 2002; Häußler, Johnatan 2002 |
Huber, Daniel 2002; Walter, Max 2002 |
4 x 1 Runde Schüler D | 10.12.2011 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | LG Weissacher Tal I | WÜ | 1:06,9 | min. |
Gstalter, Maximilian 2003; Nickerl, Sebastian 2002 |
Kunath, Ralf 2003; Ulmer, Nick 2002 |
2. | TSV Haubersbronn I | WÜ | 1:07,8 | min. |
Heinz, Marco 2002; Mohr, Niklas 2004 |
Vasic, David 2004; Streicher, Landis 2002 |
4 x 1 Runde Schüler D | 10.12.2011 |
3. Zeitlauf |
1. | SG Schorndorf 1846 I | WÜ | 1:00,1 | min. |
Motzer, Marian 2002; Bügler, Frieder 2002 |
Schiedmeyer, Ben 2002; Jeggle, Tobias 2002 |
2. | LG Limes-Rems II | WÜ | 1:08,6 | min. |
Widmaier, Marc 2002; Georg, Tim 2002 |
Schmid, Michael 2003; Friz, Philipp 2004 |
4 x 1 Runde Schüler D | 10.12.2011 |
4. Zeitlauf |
1. | LG Weinstadt II | WÜ | 1:12,2 | min. |
Cassapidis, Janis 2003; Gehring, Felix 2005 |
Kirchner, Tim 2003; Bauer, Carl-Philipp 2003 |
2. | LG Weissacher Tal II | WÜ | 1:17,5 | min. |
Kunath, Marc 2005; Eichhorn, Annalena 2005 |
Gstalter, Romy 2005; Kalmbach, Moritz 2003 |
4 x 1 Runde Schüler D | 10.12.2011 |
5. Zeitlauf |
1. | SG Schorndorf 1846 II | WÜ | 1:02,0 | min. |
Killguss, Matteo 2002; Spengler, Nico 2002 |
Hartmann, Marc 2002; Kern, Daniel 2002 |
2. | LG Limes-Rems III | WÜ | 1:17,2 | min. |
Weller, Marie 2004; Munzlinger, Paul 2002 |
Fritz, Maja 2004; Eich, Jonas 2005 |
4 x 1 Runde Schüler D | 10.12.2011 |
6. Zeitlauf |
1. | SG Schorndorf 1846 III | WÜ | 1:05,9 | min. |
Bernauer, Niklas 2002; Hermann, Kevin 2002 |
Teigelkamp, Steffen 2003; Zeides, Jannik 2003 |
2. | LG Weinstadt IV | WÜ | 1:16,0 | min. |
Francisci, Teresa 2004; Lietz, Matilda 2005 |
Eisenbeiß, Nele 2004; Kemmerich, Nick 2005 |
4 x 1 Runde Schüler D | 10.12.2011 |
7. Zeitlauf |
1. | SG Schorndorf 1846 IV | WÜ | 1:14,3 | min. |
Kath, Buell 2005; Engel, Marc 2004 |
Motzer, Jakob 2005; Schwan, Emily 2002 |
2. | LG Kernen / VfL Waiblingen I | WÜ | 1:14,4 | min. |
Schieber, Nico 2004; Lukas, Nils 2003 |
Alessio, Mazza 2005; Holz, Daniel 2004 |
4 x 1 Runde Schüler D | 10.12.2011 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | LG Weinstadt I | WÜ | 1:00,0 | min. |
Schilling, Mikka 2002; Schiller, Jakob 2003 |
Hügle, Samul 2003; Füllemann, Hannes 2002 |
2. | SG Schorndorf 1846 I | WÜ | 1:00,1 | min. |
Motzer, Marian 2002; Bügler, Frieder 2002 |
Schiedmeyer, Ben 2002; Jeggle, Tobias 2002 |
3. | SG Schorndorf 1846 II | WÜ | 1:02,0 | min. |
Killguss, Matteo 2002; Spengler, Nico 2002 |
Hartmann, Marc 2002; Kern, Daniel 2002 |
4. | LG Limes-Rems I | WÜ | 1:03,9 | min. |
Heinrich, Marco 2002; Häußler, Johnatan 2002 |
Huber, Daniel 2002; Walter, Max 2002 |
5. | SG Schorndorf 1846 III | WÜ | 1:05,9 | min. |
Bernauer, Niklas 2002; Hermann, Kevin 2002 |
Teigelkamp, Steffen 2003; Zeides, Jannik 2003 |
6. | LG Weissacher Tal I | WÜ | 1:06,9 | min. |
Gstalter, Maximilian 2003; Nickerl, Sebastian 2002 |
Kunath, Ralf 2003; Ulmer, Nick 2002 |
7. | TSV Haubersbronn I | WÜ | 1:07,8 | min. |
Heinz, Marco 2002; Mohr, Niklas 2004 |
Vasic, David 2004; Streicher, Landis 2002 |
8. | LG Limes-Rems II | WÜ | 1:08,6 | min. |
Widmaier, Marc 2002; Georg, Tim 2002 |
Schmid, Michael 2003; Friz, Philipp 2004 |
9. | LG Weinstadt II | WÜ | 1:12,2 | min. |
Cassapidis, Janis 2003; Gehring, Felix 2005 |
Kirchner, Tim 2003; Bauer, Carl-Philipp 2003 |
10. | SG Schorndorf 1846 IV | WÜ | 1:14,3 | min. |
Kath, Buell 2005; Engel, Marc 2004 |
Motzer, Jakob 2005; Schwan, Emily 2002 |
11. | LG Kernen / VfL Waiblingen I | WÜ | 1:14,4 | min. |
Schieber, Nico 2004; Lukas, Nils 2003 |
Alessio, Mazza 2005; Holz, Daniel 2004 |
12. | LG Weinstadt IV | WÜ | 1:16,0 | min. |
Francisci, Teresa 2004; Lietz, Matilda 2005 |
Eisenbeiß, Nele 2004; Kemmerich, Nick 2005 |
13. | LG Limes-Rems III | WÜ | 1:17,2 | min. |
Weller, Marie 2004; Munzlinger, Paul 2002 |
Fritz, Maja 2004; Eich, Jonas 2005 |
14. | LG Weissacher Tal II | WÜ | 1:17,5 | min. |
Kunath, Marc 2005; Eichhorn, Annalena 2005 |
Gstalter, Romy 2005; Kalmbach, Moritz 2003 |
Schülerinnen C |
4 x 1 Runde Schülerinnen C | 10.12.2011 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | LG Limes-Rems I | WÜ | 57,7 | sec. |
Daiß, Nadine 2000; Weller, Theresa 2001 |
Förstner, Laura 2000; von Mallinckrodt, Sara 2001 |
2. | LG Weinstadt I | WÜ | 1:02,1 | min. |
Rölle, Hanna 2000; Wagner, Anika 2001 |
Fernandes, Verena 2001; Goller, Nicola 2000 |
4 x 1 Runde Schülerinnen C | 10.12.2011 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | LG Limes-Rems II | WÜ | 58,8 | sec. |
Böllmann, Inessa 2000; Walter, Lena 2001 |
Nikoloff, Anja 2001; Walter, Marleen 2001 |
2. | VfL Waiblingen I | WÜ | 1:01,1 | min. |
Klotzsche, Franka 2001; Luippold, Anna 2000 |
Ditsch, Jasmin 2000; Laible, Paula 2000 |
3. | LG Weissacher Tal I | WÜ | 1:05,1 | min. |
Bayerl, Anne 2004; Gauder, Romy Marlene 2003 |
Dörr, Katarina 2001; Lüders, Rahel 2002 |
4 x 1 Runde Schülerinnen C | 10.12.2011 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | LG Limes-Rems I | WÜ | 57,7 | sec. |
Daiß, Nadine 2000; Weller, Theresa 2001 |
Förstner, Laura 2000; von Mallinckrodt, Sara 2001 |
2. | LG Limes-Rems II | WÜ | 58,8 | sec. |
Böllmann, Inessa 2000; Walter, Lena 2001 |
Nikoloff, Anja 2001; Walter, Marleen 2001 |
3. | VfL Waiblingen I | WÜ | 1:01,1 | min. |
Klotzsche, Franka 2001; Luippold, Anna 2000 |
Ditsch, Jasmin 2000; Laible, Paula 2000 |
4. | LG Weinstadt I | WÜ | 1:02,1 | min. |
Rölle, Hanna 2000; Wagner, Anika 2001 |
Fernandes, Verena 2001; Goller, Nicola 2000 |
5. | LG Weissacher Tal I | WÜ | 1:05,1 | min. |
Bayerl, Anne 2004; Gauder, Romy Marlene 2003 |
Dörr, Katarina 2001; Lüders, Rahel 2002 |
Schülerinnen D |
4 x 1 Runde Schülerinnen D | 10.12.2011 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | SG Schorndorf 1846 I | WÜ | 1:04,1 | min. |
Thon, Sarah 2002; Baumeister, Pia 2002 |
Härer, Amelie 2003; Schmid, Katharina 2003 |
2. | LG Limes-Rems I | WÜ | 1:09,3 | min. |
Haarer, Sophie 2004; Gerlinger, Mara 2004 |
Baireuther, Linda 2003; Hudelmaier, Lea 2003 |
4 x 1 Runde Schülerinnen D | 10.12.2011 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | LG Weinstadt I | WÜ | 1:00,8 | min. |
Goller, Valerie 2002; Neuweiler, Helen 2002 |
Starz, Naomi 2002; Kemmerich, Rike 2002 |
2. | VfL Waiblingen I | WÜ | 1:04,1 | min. |
Schröter, Katharina 2003; Ditsch, Eileen 2002 |
Nguemning, Jienou 2002; Burk, Jule 2002 |
4 x 1 Runde Schülerinnen D | 10.12.2011 |
3. Zeitlauf |
1. | LG Kernen I | WÜ | 1:10,8 | min. |
Ullmann, Hannah 2003; Neuhold, Pia 2004 |
Lüers, Alina 2003; Probst, Ann-Sophie 2004 |
2. | LG Rems-Murr I | WÜ | 1:12,4 | min. |
Strobel, Lisa-Marie 2004; Winter, Stefanie 2003 |
Nikoloff, Charlotte 2004; Hinderer, Sophia 2002 |
4 x 1 Runde Schülerinnen D | 10.12.2011 |
4. Zeitlauf |
1. | VfL Waiblingen II | WÜ | 1:05,7 | min. |
Modrow, Julie 2004; Rebmann, Amelie 2004 |
Mazza, Gioia 2003; Gaiser, Marleen 2003 |
2. | TSV Haubersbronn I | WÜ | 1:09,4 | min. |
Faußer, Kim 2002; Mann, Madeleine 2004 |
Schiek, Denise 2003; Fetke, Janice 2002 |
4 x 1 Runde Schülerinnen D | 10.12.2011 |
5. Zeitlauf |
1. | LG Limes-Rems II | WÜ | 1:06,7 | min. |
Stetter, Amelie 2002; Aspacher, Natalie 2002 |
Fritz, Emely 2002; Kiefer, Kea 2003 |
2. | SG Schorndorf 1846 II | WÜ | 1:12,1 | min. |
Kröninger, Sofie 2003; Mabinuori, Myra 2003 |
Strumberger, Franziska 2003; Kern, Ines 2004 |
4 x 1 Runde Schülerinnen D | 10.12.2011 |
6. Zeitlauf |
1. | LG Weinstadt II | WÜ | 1:08,5 | min. |
Müller, Zoe 2002; Bouve, Michelle 2002 |
Weiser, Helen 2002; Ehmann, Lisanne 2002 |
2. | LG Kernen II | WÜ | 1:13,9 | min. |
Kretschmar, Mona 2004; Saitz, Lucy 2005 |
Bauer, Svenja 2004; Becker, Emily 2004 |
4 x 1 Runde Schülerinnen D | 10.12.2011 |
7. Zeitlauf |
1. | LG Weinstadt III | WÜ | 1:07,2 | min. |
Weber, Jana 2003; Halevy, Julia 2003 |
Halevy, Sophie 2003; Halevy, Miriam 2003 |
2. | SG Schorndorf 1846 III | WÜ | 1:19,8 | min. |
Baumeister, Luisa 2005; Breuninger, Julia 2006 |
Hatipoglu, Aleyna 2005; Mabinuori, Ciara 2005 |
4 x 1 Runde Schülerinnen D | 10.12.2011 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | LG Weinstadt I | WÜ | 1:00,8 | min. |
Goller, Valerie 2002; Neuweiler, Helen 2002 |
Starz, Naomi 2002; Kemmerich, Rike 2002 |
2. | VfL Waiblingen I | WÜ | 1:04,1 | min. |
Schröter, Katharina 2003; Ditsch, Eileen 2002 |
Nguemning, Jienou 2002; Burk, Jule 2002 |
2. | SG Schorndorf 1846 I | WÜ | 1:04,1 | min. |
Thon, Sarah 2002; Baumeister, Pia 2002 |
Härer, Amelie 2003; Schmid, Katharina 2003 |
4. | VfL Waiblingen II | WÜ | 1:05,7 | min. |
Modrow, Julie 2004; Rebmann, Amelie 2004 |
Mazza, Gioia 2003; Gaiser, Marleen 2003 |
5. | LG Limes-Rems II | WÜ | 1:06,7 | min. |
Stetter, Amelie 2002; Aspacher, Natalie 2002 |
Fritz, Emely 2002; Kiefer, Kea 2003 |
6. | LG Weinstadt III | WÜ | 1:07,2 | min. |
Weber, Jana 2003; Halevy, Julia 2003 |
Halevy, Sophie 2003; Halevy, Miriam 2003 |
7. | LG Weinstadt II | WÜ | 1:08,5 | min. |
Müller, Zoe 2002; Bouve, Michelle 2002 |
Weiser, Helen 2002; Ehmann, Lisanne 2002 |
8. | LG Limes-Rems I | WÜ | 1:09,3 | min. |
Haarer, Sophie 2004; Gerlinger, Mara 2004 |
Baireuther, Linda 2003; Hudelmaier, Lea 2003 |
9. | TSV Haubersbronn I | WÜ | 1:09,4 | min. |
Faußer, Kim 2002; Mann, Madeleine 2004 |
Schiek, Denise 2003; Fetke, Janice 2002 |
10. | LG Kernen I | WÜ | 1:10,8 | min. |
Ullmann, Hannah 2003; Neuhold, Pia 2004 |
Lüers, Alina 2003; Probst, Ann-Sophie 2004 |
11. | SG Schorndorf 1846 II | WÜ | 1:12,1 | min. |
Kröninger, Sofie 2003; Mabinuori, Myra 2003 |
Strumberger, Franziska 2003; Kern, Ines 2004 |
12. | LG Rems-Murr I | WÜ | 1:12,4 | min. |
Strobel, Lisa-Marie 2004; Winter, Stefanie 2003 |
Nikoloff, Charlotte 2004; Hinderer, Sophia 2002 |
13. | LG Kernen II | WÜ | 1:13,9 | min. |
Kretschmar, Mona 2004; Saitz, Lucy 2005 |
Bauer, Svenja 2004; Becker, Emily 2004 |
14. | SG Schorndorf 1846 III | WÜ | 1:19,8 | min. |
Baumeister, Luisa 2005; Breuninger, Julia 2006 |
Hatipoglu, Aleyna 2005; Mabinuori, Ciara 2005 |
Ergebnisliste Mehrkampf |
Wettkampfübersicht |
Dreikampf Schüler C |
Dreikampf Schüler D |
Dreikampf Schülerinnen C |
Dreikampf Schülerinnen D |
Dreikampf Schüler C |
Dreikampf Schüler C M11 | 10.12.2011 |
30 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Medizinballstoss |
1. | Würschum, Kai | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 1.196 Pkt. |
4,9 | - | 3,80 | - | 10,20 | ||||||||||||||
354 | - | 364 | - | 478 |
2. | Miller, Yannic | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 1.073 Pkt. |
5,2 | - | 3,75 | - | 8,40 | ||||||||||||||
316 | - | 359 | - | 398 |
3. | Cassapidis, Theodoros | 2000 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 1.058 Pkt. |
5,3 | - | 3,53 | - | 8,90 | ||||||||||||||
305 | - | 332 | - | 421 |
Dreikampf Schüler C M10 | 10.12.2011 |
30 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Medizinballstoss |
1. | Nguemning, Neim | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 1.253 Pkt. |
4,8 | - | 4,00 | - | 10,70 | ||||||||||||||
367 | - | 388 | - | 498 |
2. | Torin, Menne | 2001 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 1.100 Pkt. |
4,8 | - | 3,64 | - | 8,20 | ||||||||||||||
367 | - | 345 | - | 388 |
3. | Vrbek, Robin | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 1.061 Pkt. |
5,1 | - | 3,67 | - | 8,10 | ||||||||||||||
328 | - | 349 | - | 384 |
4. | Neuhold, Nick | 2001 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 1.033 Pkt. |
5,2 | - | 3,58 | - | 8,00 | ||||||||||||||
316 | - | 338 | - | 379 |
5. | Kemmerich, Carl | 2001 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 1.028 Pkt. |
5,5 | - | 3,66 | - | 8,40 | ||||||||||||||
282 | - | 348 | - | 398 |
6. | Weber, Claudio | 2001 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 1.019 Pkt. |
5,2 | - | 3,46 | - | 8,00 | ||||||||||||||
316 | - | 324 | - | 379 |
7. | Schmid, Ruben | 2001 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 994 Pkt. |
5,6 | - | 3,58 | - | 8,10 | ||||||||||||||
272 | - | 338 | - | 384 |
8. | Steiner, Ole | 2001 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 967 Pkt. |
5,3 | - | 3,54 | - | 7,00 | ||||||||||||||
305 | - | 333 | - | 329 |
9. | Ziegler, Raphael | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 966 Pkt. |
5,3 | - | 3,29 | - | 7,60 | ||||||||||||||
305 | - | 302 | - | 359 |
10. | Schoba, Markus | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 916 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 3,10 | - | 7,30 | ||||||||||||||
293 | - | 278 | - | 345 |
11. | Döring, Tobias | 2001 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 884 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 3,13 | - | 6,60 | ||||||||||||||
293 | - | 282 | - | 309 |
12. | Bräuninger, Manuel | 2001 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 866 Pkt. |
5,5 | - | 3,00 | - | 6,80 | ||||||||||||||
282 | - | 265 | - | 319 |
13. | Walter, Simon | 2001 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 748 Pkt. |
6,1 | - | 2,67 | - | 6,50 | ||||||||||||||
225 | - | 220 | - | 303 |
14. | Krug, Patrick | 2001 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 743 Pkt. |
5,9 | - | 2,81 | - | 5,70 | ||||||||||||||
243 | - | 240 | - | 260 |
15. | Miles, Holl | 2001 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 704 Pkt. |
5,9 | - | 2,66 | - | 5,40 | ||||||||||||||
243 | - | 219 | - | 242 |
Dreikampf Schüler D |
Dreikampf Schüler D M09 | 10.12.2011 |
30 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Medizinballstoss |
1. | Walter, Max | 2002 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 1.078 Pkt. |
4,8 | - | 3,30 | - | 8,60 | ||||||||||||||
367 | - | 304 | - | 407 |
2. | Würschum, Timo | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 1.044 Pkt. |
5,2 | - | 3,15 | - | 9,40 | ||||||||||||||
316 | - | 285 | - | 443 |
3. | Modrow, Yannick | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 1.016 Pkt. |
5,5 | - | 2,97 | - | 10,10 | ||||||||||||||
282 | - | 261 | - | 473 |
4. | Motzer, Marian | 2002 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 975 Pkt. |
5,3 | - | 3,32 | - | 7,70 | ||||||||||||||
305 | - | 306 | - | 364 |
5. | Nickerl, Sebastian | 2002 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 972 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 2,88 | - | 9,10 | ||||||||||||||
293 | - | 249 | - | 430 |
6. | Füllemann, Hannes | 2002 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 971 Pkt. |
5,3 | - | 3,29 | - | 7,70 | ||||||||||||||
305 | - | 302 | - | 364 |
7. | Kern, Daniel | 2002 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 971 Pkt. |
5,5 | - | 3,28 | - | 8,20 | ||||||||||||||
282 | - | 301 | - | 388 |
8. | Hartmann, Marc | 2002 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 965 Pkt. |
5,6 | - | 3,05 | - | 8,90 | ||||||||||||||
272 | - | 272 | - | 421 |
9. | Heinz, Marco | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Haubersbronn | 959 Pkt. |
5,3 | - | 3,15 | - | 7,80 | ||||||||||||||
305 | - | 285 | - | 369 |
10. | Bügler, Frieder | 2002 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 929 Pkt. |
5,2 | - | 3,22 | - | 6,80 | ||||||||||||||
316 | - | 294 | - | 319 |
11. | Schilling, Mikka | 2002 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 924 Pkt. |
5,5 | - | 3,14 | - | 7,60 | ||||||||||||||
282 | - | 283 | - | 359 |
12. | Killguss, Matteo | 2002 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 916 Pkt. |
5,7 | - | 3,04 | - | 8,10 | ||||||||||||||
262 | - | 270 | - | 384 |
13. | Jeggle, Tobias | 2002 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 886 Pkt. |
5,6 | - | 3,07 | - | 7,20 | ||||||||||||||
272 | - | 274 | - | 340 |
14. | Widmaier, Marc | 2002 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 877 Pkt. |
5,8 | - | 3,01 | - | 7,60 | ||||||||||||||
252 | - | 266 | - | 359 |
15. | Schiedmeyer, Ben | 2002 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 861 Pkt. |
5,6 | - | 2,88 | - | 7,20 | ||||||||||||||
272 | - | 249 | - | 340 |
16. | Spengler, Nico | 2002 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 838 Pkt. |
5,9 | - | 2,78 | - | 7,60 | ||||||||||||||
243 | - | 236 | - | 359 |
17. | Heinrich, Marco | 2002 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 803 Pkt. |
6,0 | - | 2,74 | - | 7,20 | ||||||||||||||
233 | - | 230 | - | 340 |
18. | Georg, Tim | 2002 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 792 Pkt. |
5,9 | - | 2,81 | - | 6,60 | ||||||||||||||
243 | - | 240 | - | 309 |
19. | Häußler, Johnatan | 2002 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 744 Pkt. |
5,7 | - | 2,49 | - | 6,20 | ||||||||||||||
262 | - | 195 | - | 287 |
20. | Ulmer, Nick | 2002 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 712 Pkt. |
6,1 | - | 2,20 | - | 7,10 | ||||||||||||||
225 | - | 152 | - | 335 |
21. | Hermann, Kevin | 2002 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 619 Pkt. |
6,0 | - | 2,30 | - | 5,00 | ||||||||||||||
233 | - | 167 | - | 219 |
22. | Munzlinger, Paul | 2002 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 618 Pkt. |
6,5 | - | 2,15 | - | 6,10 | ||||||||||||||
192 | - | 144 | - | 282 |
23. | Huber, Daniel | 2002 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 618 Pkt. |
5,9 | - | 2,11 | - | 5,30 | ||||||||||||||
243 | - | 138 | - | 237 |
24. | Bernauer, Niklas | 2002 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 547 Pkt. |
6,5 | - | 1,92 | - | 5,50 | ||||||||||||||
192 | - | 107 | - | 248 |
Dreikampf Schüler D M08 | 10.12.2011 |
30 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Medizinballstoss |
1. | Schiller, Jakob | 2003 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 1.074 Pkt. |
5,1 | - | 3,47 | - | 8,90 | ||||||||||||||
328 | - | 325 | - | 421 |
2. | Hügle, Samul | 2003 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 983 Pkt. |
5,5 | - | 3,61 | - | 7,60 | ||||||||||||||
282 | - | 342 | - | 359 |
3. | Bauer, Carl-Philipp | 2003 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 936 Pkt. |
5,5 | - | 3,55 | - | 6,80 | ||||||||||||||
282 | - | 335 | - | 319 |
4. | Teigelkamp, Steffen | 2003 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 904 Pkt. |
6,0 | - | 2,92 | - | 8,80 | ||||||||||||||
233 | - | 255 | - | 416 |
5. | Macrovassilis, Noah | 2003 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 896 Pkt. |
5,9 | - | 2,89 | - | 8,50 | ||||||||||||||
243 | - | 251 | - | 402 |
6. | Kalmbach, Moritz | 2003 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 814 Pkt. |
6,0 | - | 2,94 | - | 6,90 | ||||||||||||||
233 | - | 257 | - | 324 |
7. | Lukas, Nils | 2003 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 813 Pkt. |
6,1 | - | 2,95 | - | 7,00 | ||||||||||||||
225 | - | 259 | - | 329 |
8. | Zeides, Jannik | 2003 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 748 Pkt. |
5,9 | - | 2,85 | - | 5,70 | ||||||||||||||
243 | - | 245 | - | 260 |
9. | Kirchner, Tim | 2003 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 742 Pkt. |
5,9 | - | 2,57 | - | 6,30 | ||||||||||||||
243 | - | 206 | - | 293 |
10. | Schmid, Michael | 2003 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 718 Pkt. |
5,8 | - | 2,38 | - | 6,20 | ||||||||||||||
252 | - | 179 | - | 287 |
11. | Gstalter, Maximilian | 2003 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 717 Pkt. |
5,9 | - | 2,67 | - | 5,60 | ||||||||||||||
243 | - | 220 | - | 254 |
12. | Cassapidis, Janis | 2003 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 713 Pkt. |
6,0 | - | 2,59 | - | 5,90 | ||||||||||||||
233 | - | 209 | - | 271 |
13. | Kunath, Ralf | 2003 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 688 Pkt. |
6,0 | - | 2,65 | - | 5,30 | ||||||||||||||
233 | - | 218 | - | 237 |
14. | Englert, Finn | 2003 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 408 Pkt. |
6,6 | - | 1,86 | - | 3,60 | ||||||||||||||
184 | - | 97 | - | 127 |
15. | Siegle, Dominik | 2003 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 395 Pkt. |
o.g.v. | - | 2,49 | - | 4,70 | ||||||||||||||
- | 195 | - | 200 |
Dreikampf Schüler D M07 | 10.12.2011 |
30 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Medizinballstoss |
1. | Mohr, Niklas | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Haubersbronn | 842 Pkt. |
5,6 | - | 2,86 | - | 6,90 | ||||||||||||||
272 | - | 246 | - | 324 |
2. | Friz, Philipp | 2004 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 677 Pkt. |
5,8 | - | 2,57 | - | 5,00 | ||||||||||||||
252 | - | 206 | - | 219 |
3. | Engel, Marc | 2004 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 670 Pkt. |
6,1 | - | 2,55 | - | 5,40 | ||||||||||||||
225 | - | 203 | - | 242 |
4. | Vasic, David | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Haubersbronn | 634 Pkt. |
6,3 | - | 2,45 | - | 5,30 | ||||||||||||||
208 | - | 189 | - | 237 |
5. | Kuhn, Tom | 2004 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 598 Pkt. |
6,6 | - | 2,41 | - | 5,20 | ||||||||||||||
184 | - | 183 | - | 231 |
6. | Mazza, Alessio | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 571 Pkt. |
6,4 | - | 2,37 | - | 4,60 | ||||||||||||||
200 | - | 177 | - | 194 |
7. | Holz, Daniel | 2004 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 545 Pkt. |
6,2 | - | 2,02 | - | 4,80 | ||||||||||||||
216 | - | 123 | - | 206 |
8. | Kath, Buell | 2005 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 532 Pkt. |
6,5 | - | 2,25 | - | 4,40 | ||||||||||||||
192 | - | 159 | - | 181 |
9. | Schieber, Nico | 2004 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 523 Pkt. |
6,5 | - | 2,23 | - | 4,30 | ||||||||||||||
192 | - | 156 | - | 175 |
10. | Kemmerich, Nick | 2005 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 464 Pkt. |
6,4 | - | 2,15 | - | 3,50 | ||||||||||||||
200 | - | 144 | - | 120 |
11. | Kunath, Marc | 2005 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 416 Pkt. |
6,6 | - | 1,91 | - | 3,60 | ||||||||||||||
184 | - | 105 | - | 127 |
12. | Eich, Jonas | 2005 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 361 Pkt. |
7,1 | - | 2,01 | - | 3,10 | ||||||||||||||
149 | - | 122 | - | 90 |
13. | Motzer, Jakob | 2005 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 360 Pkt. |
7,4 | - | 1,62 | - | 4,30 | ||||||||||||||
130 | - | 55 | - | 175 |
14. | Schuller, Marc | 2005 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 350 Pkt. |
7,5 | - | 1,87 | - | 3,60 | ||||||||||||||
124 | - | 99 | - | 127 |
15. | Mennicken, Yannik | 2005 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 313 Pkt. |
7,4 | - | 1,70 | - | 3,40 | ||||||||||||||
130 | - | 70 | - | 113 |
16. | Bauer, Len | 2005 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 202 Pkt. |
8,0 | - | 1,62 | - | 2,60 | ||||||||||||||
97 | - | 55 | - | 50 |
17. | Gehring, Felix | 2005 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 191 Pkt. |
8,2 | - | 1,52 | - | 2,80 | ||||||||||||||
87 | - | 37 | - | 67 |
Dreikampf Schülerinnen C |
Dreikampf Schülerinnen C W11 | 10.12.2011 |
30 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Medizinballstoss |
1. | Daiß, Nadine | 2000 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 1.161 Pkt. |
5,0 | - | 3,81 | - | 7,60 | ||||||||||||||
378 | - | 412 | - | 371 |
2. | Böllmann, Inessa | 2000 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 1.134 Pkt. |
4,8 | - | 3,63 | - | 6,90 | ||||||||||||||
406 | - | 390 | - | 338 |
3. | Abele, Yvonne | 2000 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 1.117 Pkt. |
5,0 | - | 3,53 | - | 7,40 | ||||||||||||||
378 | - | 377 | - | 362 |
4. | Förstner, Laura | 2000 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 1.113 Pkt. |
5,2 | - | 3,45 | - | 8,10 | ||||||||||||||
353 | - | 367 | - | 393 |
5. | Goller, Nicola | 2000 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 1.109 Pkt. |
5,2 | - | 3,70 | - | 7,30 | ||||||||||||||
353 | - | 399 | - | 357 |
6. | Ditsch, Jasmin | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 1.087 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 3,54 | - | 7,80 | ||||||||||||||
329 | - | 378 | - | 380 |
7. | Laible, Paula | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 1.084 Pkt. |
5,2 | - | 3,44 | - | 7,50 | ||||||||||||||
353 | - | 365 | - | 366 |
8. | Luippold, Anna | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 1.071 Pkt. |
5,2 | - | 3,55 | - | 6,90 | ||||||||||||||
353 | - | 380 | - | 338 |
9. | Rölle, Hanna | 2000 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 890 Pkt. |
5,8 | - | 3,03 | - | 6,00 | ||||||||||||||
285 | - | 311 | - | 294 |
Dreikampf Schülerinnen C W10 | 10.12.2011 |
30 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Medizinballstoss |
1. | von Mallinckrodt, Sara | 2001 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 1.217 Pkt. |
5,1 | - | 4,20 | - | 8,10 | ||||||||||||||
365 | - | 459 | - | 393 |
2. | Nikoloff, Anja | 2001 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 1.099 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 3,56 | - | 8,00 | ||||||||||||||
329 | - | 381 | - | 389 |
3. | Fernandes, Verena | 2001 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 1.074 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 3,30 | - | 8,20 | ||||||||||||||
329 | - | 347 | - | 398 |
4. | Weller, Theresa | 2001 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 1.045 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 3,50 | - | 7,00 | ||||||||||||||
329 | - | 373 | - | 343 |
5. | Bartschinski, Alina | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 1.043 Pkt. |
5,3 | - | 3,29 | - | 7,30 | ||||||||||||||
340 | - | 346 | - | 357 |
6. | Fuhry, Amelie | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 1.027 Pkt. |
5,5 | - | 3,53 | - | 6,80 | ||||||||||||||
317 | - | 377 | - | 333 |
7. | Wahl, Lena | 2001 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 1.021 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 3,35 | - | 6,90 | ||||||||||||||
329 | - | 354 | - | 338 |
8. | Härer, Luisa | 2001 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 1.008 Pkt. |
5,5 | - | 3,41 | - | 6,70 | ||||||||||||||
317 | - | 362 | - | 329 |
9. | Walter, Marleen | 2001 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 951 Pkt. |
5,2 | - | 3,18 | - | 5,50 | ||||||||||||||
353 | - | 331 | - | 267 |
10. | Walter, Lena | 2001 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 938 Pkt. |
5,7 | - | 3,31 | - | 6,00 | ||||||||||||||
296 | - | 348 | - | 294 |
11. | Rothfuss, Sibilla | 2001 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 932 Pkt. |
5,5 | - | 3,31 | - | 5,50 | ||||||||||||||
317 | - | 348 | - | 267 |
12. | Klotzsche, Franka | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 913 Pkt. |
5,7 | - | 3,01 | - | 6,30 | ||||||||||||||
296 | - | 308 | - | 309 |
13. | Dörr, Katarina | 2001 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 903 Pkt. |
5,6 | - | 3,09 | - | 5,70 | ||||||||||||||
306 | - | 319 | - | 278 |
14. | Wagner, Anika | 2001 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 837 Pkt. |
5,9 | - | 2,99 | - | 5,30 | ||||||||||||||
275 | - | 305 | - | 257 |
Dreikampf Schülerinnen D |
Dreikampf Schülerinnen D W09 | 10.12.2011 |
30 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Medizinballstoss |
1. | Lüders, Rahel | 2002 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 1.148 Pkt. |
5,1 | - | 3,49 | - | 8,50 | ||||||||||||||
365 | - | 372 | - | 411 |
2. | Nguemning, Jienou | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 1.038 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 3,10 | - | 8,00 | ||||||||||||||
329 | - | 320 | - | 389 |
3. | Weiser, Helen | 2002 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 1.013 Pkt. |
5,5 | - | 3,65 | - | 6,20 | ||||||||||||||
317 | - | 392 | - | 304 |
4. | Burk, Jule | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 991 Pkt. |
5,8 | - | 3,05 | - | 8,10 | ||||||||||||||
285 | - | 313 | - | 393 |
5. | Neuweiler, Helen | 2002 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 987 Pkt. |
5,6 | - | 3,23 | - | 7,00 | ||||||||||||||
306 | - | 338 | - | 343 |
6. | Kemmerich, Rike | 2002 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 962 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 2,92 | - | 6,90 | ||||||||||||||
329 | - | 295 | - | 338 |
7. | Starz, Naomi | 2002 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 954 Pkt. |
5,3 | - | 2,92 | - | 6,50 | ||||||||||||||
340 | - | 295 | - | 319 |
8. | Linder, Nicole | 2002 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 935 Pkt. |
5,6 | - | 2,99 | - | 6,60 | ||||||||||||||
306 | - | 305 | - | 324 |
9. | Streicher, Landis | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Haubersbronn | 920 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 2,72 | - | 6,60 | ||||||||||||||
329 | - | 267 | - | 324 |
10. | Goller, Valerie | 2002 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 901 Pkt. |
5,6 | - | 2,75 | - | 6,60 | ||||||||||||||
306 | - | 271 | - | 324 |
11. | Ditsch, Eileen | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 858 Pkt. |
6,0 | - | 2,67 | - | 6,80 | ||||||||||||||
266 | - | 259 | - | 333 |
12. | Hinderer, Sophia | 2002 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 853 Pkt. |
5,9 | - | 2,77 | - | 6,20 | ||||||||||||||
275 | - | 274 | - | 304 |
13. | Baumeister, Pia | 2002 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 841 Pkt. |
5,8 | - | 2,62 | - | 6,20 | ||||||||||||||
285 | - | 252 | - | 304 |
14. | Aspacher, Natalie | 2002 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 840 Pkt. |
6,0 | - | 2,96 | - | 5,60 | ||||||||||||||
266 | - | 301 | - | 273 |
15. | Faußer, Kim | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Haubersbronn | 830 Pkt. |
6,0 | - | 2,64 | - | 6,30 | ||||||||||||||
266 | - | 255 | - | 309 |
16. | Bouve, Michelle | 2002 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 827 Pkt. |
6,0 | - | 2,52 | - | 6,60 | ||||||||||||||
266 | - | 237 | - | 324 |
17. | Schwan, Emily | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Haubersbronn | 755 Pkt. |
6,1 | - | 2,48 | - | 5,50 | ||||||||||||||
257 | - | 231 | - | 267 |
18. | Fritz, Emely | 2002 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 745 Pkt. |
6,4 | - | 2,52 | - | 5,70 | ||||||||||||||
230 | - | 237 | - | 278 |
19. | Stetter, Amelie | 2002 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 742 Pkt. |
6,0 | - | 2,40 | - | 5,30 | ||||||||||||||
266 | - | 219 | - | 257 |
20. | Müller, Zoe | 2002 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 726 Pkt. |
6,1 | - | 2,62 | - | 4,60 | ||||||||||||||
257 | - | 252 | - | 217 |
21. | Thon, Sarah | 2002 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 719 Pkt. |
6,2 | - | 2,59 | - | 4,70 | ||||||||||||||
248 | - | 248 | - | 223 |
22. | Fetke, Janice | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Haubersbronn | 713 Pkt. |
5,9 | - | 2,27 | - | 5,00 | ||||||||||||||
275 | - | 198 | - | 240 |
23. | Ehmann, Lisanne | 2002 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 674 Pkt. |
6,6 | - | 2,34 | - | 5,20 | ||||||||||||||
214 | - | 209 | - | 251 |
Dreikampf Schülerinnen D W08 | 10.12.2011 |
30 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Medizinballstoss |
1. | Härer, Amelie | 2003 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 980 Pkt. |
5,5 | - | 3,20 | - | 6,70 | ||||||||||||||
317 | - | 334 | - | 329 |
2. | Schmid, Katharina | 2003 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 977 Pkt. |
5,7 | - | 3,06 | - | 7,50 | ||||||||||||||
296 | - | 315 | - | 366 |
3. | Hudelmaier, Lea | 2003 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 920 Pkt. |
5,6 | - | 3,18 | - | 5,80 | ||||||||||||||
306 | - | 331 | - | 283 |
4. | Gaiser, Marleen | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 878 Pkt. |
5,8 | - | 2,84 | - | 6,30 | ||||||||||||||
285 | - | 284 | - | 309 |
5. | Kröninger, Sofie | 2003 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 858 Pkt. |
5,9 | - | 3,07 | - | 5,50 | ||||||||||||||
275 | - | 316 | - | 267 |
6. | Lüers, Alina | 2003 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 843 Pkt. |
5,9 | - | 2,96 | - | 5,50 | ||||||||||||||
275 | - | 301 | - | 267 |
7. | Rominger, Florentina | 2003 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 798 Pkt. |
6,2 | - | 2,69 | - | 5,90 | ||||||||||||||
248 | - | 262 | - | 288 |
8. | Schröter, Katharina | 2003 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 795 Pkt. |
5,9 | - | 2,77 | - | 5,10 | ||||||||||||||
275 | - | 274 | - | 246 |
9. | Mazza, Gioia | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 794 Pkt. |
6,1 | - | 2,60 | - | 5,90 | ||||||||||||||
257 | - | 249 | - | 288 |
10. | Gauder, Romy Marlene | 2003 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 794 Pkt. |
6,1 | - | 2,81 | - | 5,30 | ||||||||||||||
257 | - | 280 | - | 257 |
11. | Strumberger, Franziska | 2003 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 785 Pkt. |
6,2 | - | 2,67 | - | 5,70 | ||||||||||||||
248 | - | 259 | - | 278 |
12. | Schuppert, Anna | 2003 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 784 Pkt. |
6,2 | - | 2,55 | - | 6,00 | ||||||||||||||
248 | - | 242 | - | 294 |
13. | Halevy, Sophie | 2003 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 773 Pkt. |
5,8 | - | 2,71 | - | 4,70 | ||||||||||||||
285 | - | 265 | - | 223 |
14. | Ullmann, Hannah | 2003 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 769 Pkt. |
6,0 | - | 2,62 | - | 5,20 | ||||||||||||||
266 | - | 252 | - | 251 |
15. | Kiefer, Kea | 2003 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 769 Pkt. |
6,1 | - | 2,50 | - | 5,70 | ||||||||||||||
257 | - | 234 | - | 278 |
16. | Halevy, Miriam | 2003 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 758 Pkt. |
5,6 | - | 2,67 | - | 4,20 | ||||||||||||||
306 | - | 259 | - | 193 |
17. | Baireuther, Linda | 2003 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 734 Pkt. |
5,8 | - | 2,45 | - | 4,70 | ||||||||||||||
285 | - | 226 | - | 223 |
18. | Weber, Jana | 2003 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 734 Pkt. |
6,0 | - | 2,78 | - | 4,20 | ||||||||||||||
266 | - | 275 | - | 193 |
19. | Winter, Stefanie | 2003 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 730 Pkt. |
6,0 | - | 2,67 | - | 4,40 | ||||||||||||||
266 | - | 259 | - | 205 |
20. | Feirer, Vanessa | 2003 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 664 Pkt. |
6,8 | - | 2,59 | - | 4,60 | ||||||||||||||
199 | - | 248 | - | 217 |
21. | Mabinuori, Myra | 2003 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 662 Pkt. |
6,8 | - | 2,32 | - | 5,30 | ||||||||||||||
199 | - | 206 | - | 257 |
22. | Schiek, Denise | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Haubersbronn | 659 Pkt. |
6,5 | - | 2,33 | - | 4,80 | ||||||||||||||
222 | - | 208 | - | 229 |
23. | Halevy, Julia | 2003 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 627 Pkt. |
5,7 | - | 2,44 | - | 2,90 | ||||||||||||||
296 | - | 225 | - | 106 |
Dreikampf Schülerinnen D W07 | 10.12.2011 |
30 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Medizinballstoss |
1. | Rebmann, Amelie | 2004 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 861 Pkt. |
5,6 | - | 2,79 | - | 5,70 | ||||||||||||||
306 | - | 277 | - | 278 |
2. | Neuhold, Pia | 2004 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 759 Pkt. |
5,7 | - | 2,47 | - | 4,90 | ||||||||||||||
296 | - | 229 | - | 234 |
3. | Modrow, Julie | 2004 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 745 Pkt. |
6,1 | - | 2,67 | - | 4,80 | ||||||||||||||
257 | - | 259 | - | 229 |
4. | Eisenbeiß, Nele | 2004 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 702 Pkt. |
7,6 | - | 3,16 | - | 4,80 | ||||||||||||||
145 | - | 328 | - | 229 |
5. | Gerlinger, Mara | 2004 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 655 Pkt. |
6,1 | - | 2,24 | - | 4,40 | ||||||||||||||
257 | - | 193 | - | 205 |
6. | Gstalter, Romy | 2005 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 653 Pkt. |
4,7 | - | 2,02 | - | 2,50 | ||||||||||||||
421 | - | 157 | - | 75 |
7. | Becker, Emily | 2004 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 647 Pkt. |
6,1 | - | 2,34 | - | 4,00 | ||||||||||||||
257 | - | 209 | - | 181 |
8. | Haarer, Sophie | 2004 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 640 Pkt. |
6,5 | - | 2,40 | - | 4,30 | ||||||||||||||
222 | - | 219 | - | 199 |
9. | Mann, Madeleine | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Haubersbronn | 625 Pkt. |
6,0 | - | 2,19 | - | 3,90 | ||||||||||||||
266 | - | 185 | - | 174 |
10. | Weller, Marie | 2004 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 608 Pkt. |
6,4 | - | 2,31 | - | 3,90 | ||||||||||||||
230 | - | 204 | - | 174 |
11. | Lietz, Matilda | 2005 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 596 Pkt. |
6,5 | - | 2,13 | - | 4,30 | ||||||||||||||
222 | - | 175 | - | 199 |
12. | Bauer, Svenja | 2004 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 592 Pkt. |
6,3 | - | 2,11 | - | 4,00 | ||||||||||||||
239 | - | 172 | - | 181 |
13. | Bayerl, Anne | 2004 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 585 Pkt. |
6,1 | - | 2,38 | - | 3,00 | ||||||||||||||
257 | - | 215 | - | 113 |
14. | Kretschmar, Mona | 2004 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 552 Pkt. |
6,9 | - | 2,15 | - | 4,00 | ||||||||||||||
192 | - | 179 | - | 181 |
15. | Eichhorn, Annalena | 2005 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 552 Pkt. |
6,2 | - | 1,97 | - | 3,60 | ||||||||||||||
248 | - | 149 | - | 155 |
16. | Strobel, Lisa-Marie | 2004 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 548 Pkt. |
6,3 | - | 2,21 | - | 3,10 | ||||||||||||||
239 | - | 188 | - | 121 |
17. | Nikoloff, Charlotte | 2004 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 519 Pkt. |
7,0 | - | 1,83 | - | 4,50 | ||||||||||||||
184 | - | 124 | - | 211 |
18. | Kern, Ines | 2004 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 515 Pkt. |
6,5 | - | 2,11 | - | 3,10 | ||||||||||||||
222 | - | 172 | - | 121 |
19. | Saitz, Lucy | 2005 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 502 Pkt. |
6,8 | - | 1,75 | - | 4,20 | ||||||||||||||
199 | - | 110 | - | 193 |
20. | Baumeister, Luisa | 2005 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 499 Pkt. |
6,9 | - | 2,03 | - | 3,50 | ||||||||||||||
192 | - | 159 | - | 148 |
21. | Grün, Kim-Sara | 2004 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 481 Pkt. |
6,8 | - | 1,96 | - | 3,30 | ||||||||||||||
199 | - | 147 | - | 135 |
22. | Mabinuori, Ciara | 2005 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 481 Pkt. |
7,4 | - | 1,90 | - | 4,10 | ||||||||||||||
158 | - | 136 | - | 187 |
23. | Probst, Ann-Sophie | 2004 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 464 Pkt. |
6,7 | - | 1,79 | - | 3,40 | ||||||||||||||
206 | - | 117 | - | 141 |
24. | Hatipoglu, Aleyna | 2005 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 446 Pkt. |
6,8 | - | 1,73 | - | 3,40 | ||||||||||||||
199 | - | 106 | - | 141 |
25. | Breuninger, Julia | 2006 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 343 Pkt. |
7,4 | - | 1,55 | - | 3,00 | ||||||||||||||
158 | - | 72 | - | 113 |
26. | Fritz, Maja | 2004 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 322 Pkt. |
6,4 | - | 1,24 | - | 2,60 | ||||||||||||||
230 | - | 9 | - | 83 |
27. | Francisci, Teresa | 2004 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 317 Pkt. |
7,4 | - | 1,57 | - | 2,60 | ||||||||||||||
158 | - | 76 | - | 83 |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.3.0 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenziert für: Team Thomas |