VfB Stuttgart- Abt. LA |
4. Landesoffenes Schüler- und Jugendsportfest des VfB Stuttgart |
am 10.06.2012 in Stuttgart - Stadion Festwiese |
Ergebnisliste |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
100 m MJ U18 | -1,3 | 10.06.2012 |
Finale |
1. | Späth, Dennis | 1995 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 11,46 | sec. |
2. | Schartel, Kai | 1996 | BA | TV Furtwangen | 11,57 | sec. |
3. | Koch, Alexander | 1996 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 11,72 | sec. |
4. | Orlando, Fabio | 1996 | WÜ | SV Böblingen | 11,82 | sec. |
5. | Kraft, Jens | 1996 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 11,95 | sec. |
6. | Klusik, Manuel | 1995 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 11,97 | sec. |
7. | Jungbeck, Moritz | 1995 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 12,42 | sec. |
Mendel, Lukas | 1995 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ab. |
100 m MJ U18 | -2,4 | 10.06.2012 |
1. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | Schartel, Kai | 1996 | BA | TV Furtwangen | 11,56 | sec. | q |
2. | Späth, Dennis | 1995 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 11,57 | sec. | q |
3. | Jungbeck, Moritz | 1995 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 12,43 | sec. | q |
4. | Wareka, Robin | 1996 | WÜ | LG Filder | 13,05 | sec. |
5. | Urano, Luca | 1996 | WÜ | LG Filder | 14,54 | sec. |
Außer Wertung |
Haußmann, Marc | 1992 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 12,00 | sec. |
Martin, Marcel | 1992 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 12,68 | sec. |
100 m MJ U18 | -1,2 | 10.06.2012 |
2. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | Koch, Alexander | 1996 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 11,74 | sec. | q |
2. | Orlando, Fabio | 1996 | WÜ | SV Böblingen | 11,99 | sec. | q |
3. | Klusik, Manuel | 1995 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 12,09 | sec. | q |
4. | Kraft, Jens | 1996 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 12,12 | sec. | q |
5. | Mendel, Lukas | 1995 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 12,31 | sec. | q |
6. | Soffner, Ralf | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Eltingen | 13,11 | sec. |
7. | Pantel, Andreas | 1996 | WÜ | TSG Backnang | 13,30 | sec. |
200 m MJ U18 | 10.06.2012 |
Finale |
1. | Koch, Alexander | 1996 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 23,69 | sec. |
2. | Fröhlich, Florian | 1995 | WÜ | LG Sigmaringen | 23,70 | sec. |
3. | Deckert, Alexander | 1997 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 24,56 | sec. |
4. | Scheeff, Sebastian | 1995 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 24,61 | sec. |
5. | Jungbeck, Moritz | 1995 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 24,79 | sec. |
6. | Werner, Philipp | 1996 | WÜ | KSV Hoheneck | 25,36 | sec. |
110 m Hürden MJ U18 0.914m | -0,5 | 10.06.2012 |
Finale |
1. | Fröhlich, Florian | 1995 | WÜ | LG Sigmaringen | 14,82 | sec. |
2. | Schartel, Kai | 1996 | BA | TV Furtwangen | 15,73 | sec. |
3. | Klusik, Manuel | 1995 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 16,35 | sec. |
Weitsprung MJ U18 | 10.06.2012 |
Finale |
1. | Schartel, Kai | 1996 | BA | TV Furtwangen | 6,22 | m |
5,92 | 6,18 | 6,09 | 6,10 | 6,20 | 6,22 | ||
+0,8 | +0,8 | -0,9 | +0,7 | +0,2 | +0,5 |
2. | Kraft, Jens | 1996 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 6,18 | m |
5,98 | 5,74 | 3,40 | 6,18 | 5,94 | 6,02 | ||
+1,7 | +0,5 | -0,8 | +0,7 | +0,3 | +2,0 |
3. | Scheeff, Sebastian | 1995 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 5,60 | m |
5,60 | - | 5,52 | 5,57 | - | - | ||
+1,3 | +0,1 | +0,4 |
4. | Werner, Philipp | 1996 | WÜ | KSV Hoheneck | 5,48 | m |
5,48 | 5,28 | 5,08 | 3,57 | 5,03 | 5,17 | ||
+1,1 | +0,8 | -1,2 | +0,0 | +0,5 | +1,3 |
5. | Pantel, Andreas | 1996 | WÜ | TSG Backnang | 5,05 | m |
5,05 | - | - | |||||
+1,0 |
6. | Langheinrich, Christian | 1995 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 4,07 | m |
3,82 | 3,53 | 4,07 | 4,04 | 3,65 | 3,72 | ||
+1,0 | +0,4 | -0,4 | +0,5 | +2,1 | +0,5 |
Jugend M15 |
100 m M15 | -0,8 | 10.06.2012 |
Finale |
1. | Haidt, Luis | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 11,95 | sec. |
2. | Straub, Felix | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 11,97 | sec. |
3. | Heilig, Maximilian | 1997 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 12,05 | sec. |
4. | Deckert, Alexander | 1997 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 12,18 | sec. |
5. | Spannenkrebs, Pascal | 1997 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 12,40 | sec. |
6. | Schnalzger, Pascal | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Schmiechen | 18,59 | sec. |
100 m M15 | -1,3 | 10.06.2012 |
1. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | Heilig, Maximilian | 1997 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 12,12 | sec. | q |
2. | Haidt, Luis | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 12,18 | sec. | q |
3. | Deckert, Alexander | 1997 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 12,18 | sec. | q |
4. | Schnalzger, Pascal | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Schmiechen | 12,18 | sec. | q |
5. | Kuhn, Alexander | 1997 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 13,01 | sec. | q |
6. | Engfer, Tim | 1997 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 13,04 | sec. |
7. | Mehmedovski, Naci | 1997 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 13,07 | sec. |
100 m M15 | -2,2 | 10.06.2012 |
2. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | Spannenkrebs, Pascal | 1997 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 12,34 | sec. | q |
2. | Grünwald, Ewald | 1997 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 12,78 | sec. | q |
3. | Ritzmann, Florian | 1997 | WÜ | TSG Backnang | 13,05 | sec. |
4. | May, Alessandro | 1997 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 13,22 | sec. |
5. | Friege, Maxim | 1997 | WÜ | Sportvg Feuerbach | 13,39 | sec. |
6. | Streeb, Tim | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 14,17 | sec. |
7. | Hamann, Nico | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 14,76 | sec. |
100 m M15 | +0,0 | 10.06.2012 |
3. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | Straub, Felix | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 12,16 | sec. | q |
2. | Rauscher, Marc-Andre | 1997 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 12,66 | sec. | v |
3. | Kliesch, Daniel | 1997 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 12,78 | sec. | v |
4. | Acquaviva, Marco | 1997 | WÜ | TV Bad Schussenried | 13,15 | sec. |
5. | Heubach, Stefan | 1997 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 13,62 | sec. |
6. | Wasiljev, Anton | 1997 | WÜ | TSG Backnang | 14,29 | sec. |
7. | Kupka, Florian | 1997 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 14,31 | sec. |
8. | Janek, Marcel | 1997 | WÜ | KSV Hoheneck | 15,21 | sec. |
80 m Hürden M15 0.838m | -1,5 | 10.06.2012 |
Finale |
1. | Straub, Felix | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 11,60 | sec. |
2. | Grünwald, Ewald | 1997 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 11,67 | sec. |
3. | Rauscher, Marc-Andre | 1997 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 12,11 | sec. |
4. | Blum, Fabian | 1997 | WÜ | TSF Welzheim | 13,13 | sec. |
5. | Hamann, Nico | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 13,84 | sec. |
Hochsprung M15 | 10.06.2012 |
Finale |
1. | Straub, Felix | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 1,62 | m |
2. | Acquaviva, Marco | 1997 | WÜ | TV Bad Schussenried | 1,58 | m |
3. | Heubach, Stefan | 1997 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 1,50 | m |
4. | Schnalzger, Pascal | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Schmiechen | 1,42 | m |
Außer Wertung |
Soffner, Ralf | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Eltingen | 1,58 | m |
130 | 134 | 138 | 142 | 146 | 150 | 154 | 158 | 162 | 166 | |||||||||||||||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- |
1. | Straub | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | xo | o | xxx | |||||||||||||||
2. | Acquaviva | - | - | - | o | o | o | xo | xxo | xxx | ||||||||||||||||
3. | Heubach | - | o | o | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||||||||||||||
4. | Schnalzger | o | xo | xo | o | xxx | ||||||||||||||||||||
Soffner | - | - | o | o | o | xxo | xo | xxo | xxx |
Weitsprung M15 | 10.06.2012 |
Finale |
1. | Müller, Bastian Tom | 1997 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 5,95 | m |
3,36 | 4,68 | 5,95 | 5,78 | 5,84 | x | ||
+0,5 | +0,2 | +0,9 | +0,1 | +0,7 |
2. | Acquaviva, Marco | 1997 | WÜ | TV Bad Schussenried | 5,87 | m |
5,83 | 5,81 | 5,68 | 5,55 | 5,58 | 5,87 | ||
+0,3 | +0,6 | +1,1 | +0,7 | +0,5 | +0,0 |
3. | Haidt, Luis | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 5,60 | m |
5,52 | 5,53 | x | 5,48 | x | 5,60 | ||
+0,6 | +1,4 | +0,0 | +0,1 |
4. | Blum, Fabian | 1997 | WÜ | TSF Welzheim | 5,30 | m |
5,30 | 5,20 | 4,68 | 4,22 | 4,94 | 4,87 | ||
+0,9 | +1,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +1,2 | +1,0 |
5. | Ritzmann, Florian | 1997 | WÜ | TSG Backnang | 4,97 | m |
4,87 | 4,97 | 4,85 | 4,84 | 4,46 | x | ||
+1,3 | +0,2 | +1,0 | +1,6 | +0,7 |
6. | Heubach, Stefan | 1997 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 4,90 | m |
4,69 | 4,75 | 4,78 | 4,66 | 4,51 | 4,90 | ||
+1,0 | +1,0 | +1,4 | +0,7 | +1,7 | +0,5 |
7. | Engfer, Tim | 1997 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 4,85 | m |
4,85 | 4,49 | - | |||||
+1,6 | +0,4 |
8. | Streeb, Tim | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 4,73 | m |
4,54 | 4,59 | 4,70 | 4,73 | 4,42 | 2,28 | ||
+0,5 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +1,3 | +0,8 | +0,6 |
9. | Wasiljev, Anton | 1997 | WÜ | TSG Backnang | 4,64 | m |
4,58 | 4,64 | x | 3,97 | 3,49 | 4,52 | ||
+0,9 | +1,1 | +0,7 | +0,9 | +1,3 |
10. | Mehmedovski, Naci | 1997 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 4,54 | m |
3,08 | 3,97 | 4,54 | |||||
+1,2 | +2,0 | +2,0 |
11. | May, Alessandro | 1997 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 4,51 | m |
4,49 | 4,13 | 4,51 | |||||
+0,9 | +0,3 | +1,9 |
12. | Kupka, Florian | 1997 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 4,49 | m |
4,31 | 3,63 | 4,49 | |||||
+0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 |
13. | Hamann, Nico | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 3,77 | m |
3,77 | x | 3,63 | |||||
+0,8 | +0,9 |
14. | Janek, Marcel | 1997 | WÜ | KSV Hoheneck | 3,69 | m |
3,69 | 3,67 | 3,46 | |||||
+1,0 | +0,1 | +1,5 |
15. | Schnalzger, Pascal | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Schmiechen | 3,18 | m |
3,18 | - | - | |||||
+1,7 |
Kliesch, Daniel | 1997 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | ab. |
Straub, Felix | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ab. |
Grünwald, Ewald | 1997 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ab. |
Dreisprung M15 | 10.06.2012 |
Finale |
1. | Müller, Bastian Tom | 1997 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 12,41 | m |
12,41 | 12,30 | 10,92 | 12,28 | x | 11,78 | ||
+2,1 | +1,7 | +1,4 | +2,7 | +1,7 |
2. | Engfer, Tim | 1997 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 10,93 | m |
10,11 | 10,21 | x | 10,47 | 10,93 | - | ||
+0,4 | +1,2 | +1,0 | +2,9 |
Jugend M14 |
100 m M14 | -1,3 | 10.06.2012 |
Finale |
1. | Dieckmann, Luca | 1998 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 11,93 | sec. |
2. | Zink, Simon | 1998 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 12,30 | sec. |
3. | Schomburg, Niklas | 1998 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 13,24 | sec. |
4. | Dreß, Jonas | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Schmiechen | 13,25 | sec. |
5. | Schröder, Pascal | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Eltingen | 13,58 | sec. |
6. | Bacsgony, Manuel | 1998 | WÜ | Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu | 14,15 | sec. |
100 m M14 | -1,6 | 10.06.2012 |
1. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | Dieckmann, Luca | 1998 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 12,10 | sec. | q |
2. | Dreß, Jonas | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Schmiechen | 13,22 | sec. | q |
3. | Schröder, Pascal | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Eltingen | 13,56 | sec. | q |
4. | Huber, Michel | 1998 | WÜ | SGV Murr | 14,29 | sec. | q |
5. | Müller, Max-Felix | 1998 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 14,54 | sec. |
100 m M14 | -1,9 | 10.06.2012 |
2. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | Gottfried, Erik | 1998 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 12,34 | sec. | q |
2. | Zink, Simon | 1998 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 12,38 | sec. | q |
3. | Schomburg, Niklas | 1998 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 13,39 | sec. | q |
4. | Bacsgony, Manuel | 1998 | WÜ | Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu | 13,96 | sec. | q |
5. | Koukal, Dennis | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Schmiechen | 14,48 | sec. |
6. | Günther, David | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Eltingen | 14,84 | sec. |
80 m Hürden M14 0.838m | -2,7 | 10.06.2012 |
Finale |
1. | Dieckmann, Luca | 1998 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 12,47 | sec. |
2. | Schröder, Pascal | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Eltingen | 14,00 | sec. |
3. | Dreß, Jonas | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Schmiechen | 14,32 | sec. |
4. | Kretschmer, Niklas | 1998 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 14,64 | sec. |
5. | Koukal, Dennis | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Schmiechen | 16,52 | sec. |
6. | Eisenblätter, Lasse | 1998 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 18,25 | sec. |
Hochsprung M14 | 10.06.2012 |
Finale |
1. | Dieckmann, Luca | 1998 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 1,62 | m |
2. | Günther, David | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Eltingen | 1,46 | m |
3. | Dreß, Jonas | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Schmiechen | 1,46 | m |
4. | Koukal, Dennis | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Schmiechen | 1,34 | m |
130 | 134 | 138 | 142 | 146 | 150 | 154 | 158 | 162 | 166 | |||||||||||||||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- |
1. | Dieckmann | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | xxo | xxx | |||||||||||||||
2. | Günther | o | o | o | xo | xo | xxx | |||||||||||||||||||
3. | Dreß | o | o | o | o | xxo | xxx | |||||||||||||||||||
4. | Koukal | o | o | xxx |
Weitsprung M14 | 10.06.2012 |
Finale |
1. | Dieckmann, Luca | 1998 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 5,79 | m |
5,79 | 5,53 | 5,54 | 5,52 | 5,56 | 5,58 | ||
+0,9 | -0,2 | +0,6 | +0,9 | +0,1 | +0,8 |
2. | Zink, Simon | 1998 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 4,94 | m |
4,53 | 4,38 | 4,90 | 4,70 | 4,94 | 4,72 | ||
+0,9 | -0,2 | +0,8 | +0,0 | +1,5 | +1,2 |
3. | Eisenblätter, Lasse | 1998 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 4,86 | m |
- | 4,59 | - | 4,43 | 4,79 | 4,86 | ||
+0,4 | -0,6 | +0,1 | +1,3 |
4. | Gottfried, Erik | 1998 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 4,80 | m |
4,64 | 4,80 | 4,72 | 4,55 | 4,64 | - | ||
+0,5 | +1,6 | +1,2 | +0,0 | +0,5 |
5. | Schomburg, Niklas | 1998 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 4,51 | m |
4,34 | - | 4,51 | 4,35 | 3,85 | - | ||
+0,9 | +0,0 | +0,7 | +1,1 |
6. | Müller, Max-Felix | 1998 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 4,44 | m |
4,44 | 4,41 | 4,29 | 4,42 | 4,31 | - | ||
+1,0 | -0,1 | +0,4 | +2,2 | +0,6 |
7. | Dreß, Jonas | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Schmiechen | 4,42 | m |
- | 4,42 | 4,40 | |||||
+0,1 | +1,3 |
8. | Günther, David | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Eltingen | 4,29 | m |
4,08 | 4,29 | - | 2,85 | 4,26 | 0,24 | ||
+2,4 | +0,3 | +0,0 | +0,1 | +0,0 |
9. | Bacsgony, Manuel | 1998 | WÜ | Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu | 4,14 | m |
4,14 | 4,06 | 4,00 | |||||
+1,5 | +0,2 | +0,1 |
Jugend M13 |
75 m M13 |