BKMF |
World Dwarf Games 2023 |
3.08.2023 in Cologne - Unistadion |
result list |
3.08.2023 / 19:17 |
summary |
Men |
Junior C men |
Junior B men |
Junior A men |
Futures male |
Masters men |
Women |
Junior C women |
Junior B women |
Junior A women |
Futures women |
Masters women |
Men |
60 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
time-race 1 C1 |
1. | C1 Lli Jaramillo, Michel | 2002 | Spain | 10,63 | sec. |
60 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
time-race 2 C1 |
C1 Weiler, Robin | 2001 | Germany | SO |
60 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
time-race 3 C1 |
1. | C1 Jeskanen, Joose | 2004 | Finland | 14,45 | sec. |
60 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
time-race 4 C1 |
1. | C1 Moriarty-Brand, Michael | 1997 | Canada | 13,50 | sec. |
60 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
ranking time races C1 |
1. | C1 Lli Jaramillo, Michel | 2002 | Spain | 10,63 | sec. |
2. | C1 Moriarty-Brand, Michael | 1997 | Canada | 13,50 | sec. |
3. | C1 Jeskanen, Joose | 2004 | Finland | 14,45 | sec. |
C1 Weiler, Robin | 2001 | Germany | SO |
60 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
time-race 1 C2 |
1. | C2 Desroches, Anton | 2007 | France | 10,81 | sec. |
2. | C2 Tsankov, Iliya | 2005 | Bulgaria | 12,65 | sec. |
C2 Rademacher, Fynn | 2004 | Germany | SO |
60 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
time-race 2 C2 |
1. | C2 Zacharias, Moritz | 2006 | Austria | 9,82 | sec. |
2. | C2 Bakker, Stan | 2001 | Netherlands | 11,30 | sec. |
3. | C2 Klein, Folkert | 1999 | Netherlands | 13,36 | sec. |
60 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
time-race 3 C2 |
1. | C2 Palmer, Will | 1999 | United Kingdom | 11,66 | sec. |
2. | C2 Lammens, Maarten | 2005 | Netherlands | 11,80 | sec. |
60 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
time-race 4 C2 |
C2 Schulze-Vorberg, Bernhard | 1989 | Germany | SO |
C2 Missen, Luke | 1993 | Australia | SO |
60 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
time-race 5 C2 |
1. | C2 Kunak Hougaard, Emil | 1996 | Denmark | 9,73 | sec. |
2. | C2 Stewart, Nathan | 1990 | Australia | 9,78 | sec. |
3. | C2 Hayhoe, Ezekiel | 2007 | Canada | 11,47 | sec. |
4. | C2 Okenfuss, Hai | 2007 | United States of America | 11,86 | sec. |
5. | C2 Juhl Nielsen, Nikolaj | 2004 | Denmark | 12,23 | sec. |
60 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
time-race 6 C2 |
1. | C2 Rodrigo Rubio, Alvaro | 2004 | Spain | 10,32 | sec. |
2. | C2 van der Voort, Rick | 2001 | Netherlands | 11,77 | sec. |
60 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
time-race 7 C2 |
1. | C2 Serrano Torres, Juan | 2000 | Spain | 10,01 | sec. |
2. | C2 Foos, Benjamin | 1997 | United States of America | 10,72 | sec. |
3. | C2 Tarnacki, Joey | 2007 | United States of America | 12,37 | sec. |
4. | C2 Beaumont, Dylan | 2000 | United Kingdom | 12,60 | sec. |
5. | C2 Feierabend, Jakob | 2006 | Germany | 12,65 | sec. |
C2 Leon, Morgan | 1996 | France | SO |
60 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
time-race 8 C2 |
1. | C2 Nordgren, Markus Daniel | 2002 | Sweden | 10,16 | sec. |
C2 Mosel, August | 2006 | United States of America | SO |
60 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
ranking time races C2 |
1. | C2 Kunak Hougaard, Emil | 1996 | Denmark | 9,73 | sec. |
2. | C2 Stewart, Nathan | 1990 | Australia | 9,78 | sec. |
3. | C2 Zacharias, Moritz | 2006 | Austria | 9,82 | sec. |
4. | C2 Serrano Torres, Juan | 2000 | Spain | 10,01 | sec. |
5. | C2 Nordgren, Markus Daniel | 2002 | Sweden | 10,16 | sec. |
6. | C2 Rodrigo Rubio, Alvaro | 2004 | Spain | 10,32 | sec. |
7. | C2 Foos, Benjamin | 1997 | United States of America | 10,72 | sec. |
8. | C2 Desroches, Anton | 2007 | France | 10,81 | sec. |
9. | C2 Bakker, Stan | 2001 | Netherlands | 11,30 | sec. |
10. | C2 Hayhoe, Ezekiel | 2007 | Canada | 11,47 | sec. |
11. | C2 Palmer, Will | 1999 | United Kingdom | 11,66 | sec. |
12. | C2 van der Voort, Rick | 2001 | Netherlands | 11,77 | sec. |
13. | C2 Lammens, Maarten | 2005 | Netherlands | 11,80 | sec. |
14. | C2 Okenfuss, Hai | 2007 | United States of America | 11,86 | sec. |
15. | C2 Juhl Nielsen, Nikolaj | 2004 | Denmark | 12,23 | sec. |
16. | C2 Tarnacki, Joey | 2007 | United States of America | 12,37 | sec. |
17. | C2 Beaumont, Dylan | 2000 | United Kingdom | 12,60 | sec. |
18. | C2 Feierabend, Jakob | 2006 | Germany | 12,65 | sec. |
18. | C2 Tsankov, Iliya | 2005 | Bulgaria | 12,65 | sec. |
20. | C2 Klein, Folkert | 1999 | Netherlands | 13,36 | sec. |
C2 Mosel, August | 2006 | United States of America | SO |
C2 Rademacher, Fynn | 2004 | Germany | SO |
C2 Missen, Luke | 1993 | Australia | SO |
C2 Schulze-Vorberg, Bernhard | 1989 | Germany | SO |
C2 Leon, Morgan | 1996 | France | SO |
60 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
time-race 1 C3 |
1. | C3 Kollangi Rajashetty, Shanthakum | 1990 | India | 13,60 | sec. |
60 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
time-race 2 C3 |
1. | C3 Vaupel, Jonathan | 1999 | Germany | 8,96 | sec. |
2. | C3 Riegel, Simon | 2005 | Germany | 9,91 | sec. |
3. | C3 Fernando, Shan | 1997 | Sri Lanka | 10,20 | sec. |
4. | C3 Durousset, Malo | 2000 | France | 10,44 | sec. |
C3 Kufer, Martin | 1989 | Germany | SO |
60 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
time-race 3 C3 |
1. | C3 Werner, Max | 1998 | Germany | 10,75 | sec. |
2. | C3 Neidlein, Konrad | 2006 | Germany | 11,17 | sec. |
60 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
time-race 4 C3 |
1. | C3 Rajkumar, Balasbramar | 1997 | India | 9,96 | sec. |
60 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
time-race 5 C3 |
1. | C3 Blinco, Jayson | 1997 | Australia | 9,44 | sec. |
2. | C3 Serrano Torres, Pablo | 1995 | Spain | 9,78 | sec. |
60 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
time-race 6 C3 |
1. | C3 Pieraud, Armand | 2007 | France | 9,16 | sec. |
2. | C3 Rakkolainen, Jesse | 1994 | Finland | 10,44 | sec. |
3. | C3 Diaz Ruiz, Christian | 1991 | Spain | 11,55 | sec. |
60 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
time-race 7 C3 |
1. | C3 Altun, Furkan | 1990 | Germany | 9,84 | sec. |
60 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
time-race 8 C3 |
1. | C3 Sharan, Abhyuday | 1996 | India | 11,79 | sec. |
2. | C3 Huhtanen, Henri | 1992 | Finland | 12,95 | sec. |
60 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
ranking time races C3 |
1. | C3 Vaupel, Jonathan | 1999 | Germany | 8,96 | sec. |
2. | C3 Pieraud, Armand | 2007 | France | 9,16 | sec. |
3. | C3 Blinco, Jayson | 1997 | Australia | 9,44 | sec. |
4. | C3 Serrano Torres, Pablo | 1995 | Spain | 9,78 | sec. |
5. | C3 Altun, Furkan | 1990 | Germany | 9,84 | sec. |
6. | C3 Riegel, Simon | 2005 | Germany | 9,91 | sec. |
7. | C3 Rajkumar, Balasbramar | 1997 | India | 9,96 | sec. |
8. | C3 Fernando, Shan | 1997 | Sri Lanka | 10,20 | sec. |
9. | C3 Rakkolainen, Jesse | 1994 | Finland | 10,44 | sec. |
9. | C3 Durousset, Malo | 2000 | France | 10,44 | sec. |
11. | C3 Werner, Max | 1998 | Germany | 10,75 | sec. |
12. | C3 Neidlein, Konrad | 2006 | Germany | 11,17 | sec. |
13. | C3 Diaz Ruiz, Christian | 1991 | Spain | 11,55 | sec. |
14. | C3 Sharan, Abhyuday | 1996 | India | 11,79 | sec. |
15. | C3 Huhtanen, Henri | 1992 | Finland | 12,95 | sec. |
16. | C3 Kollangi Rajashetty, Shanthakum | 1990 | India | 13,60 | sec. |
C3 Kufer, Martin | 1989 | Germany | SO |
100 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
time-race 1 C1 |
1. | C1 Beaufor-Pelle, Louis | 2007 | France | 20,52 | sec. |
100 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
time-race 2 C1 |
1. | C1 Moriarty-Brand, Michael | 1997 | Canada | 23,06 | sec. |
100 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
time-race 3 C1 |
1. | C1 Jeskanen, Joose | 2004 | Finland | 25,57 | sec. |
C1 Weiler, Robin | 2001 | Germany | SO |
100 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
ranking time races C1 |
1. | C1 Beaufor-Pelle, Louis | 2007 | France | 20,52 | sec. |
2. | C1 Moriarty-Brand, Michael | 1997 | Canada | 23,06 | sec. |
3. | C1 Jeskanen, Joose | 2004 | Finland | 25,57 | sec. |
C1 Weiler, Robin | 2001 | Germany | SO |
100 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
time-race 1 C2 |
1. | C2 Serrano Bermudes, Manuel | 2005 | Spain | 15,73 | sec. |
2. | C2 Desroches, Anton | 2007 | France | 18,24 | sec. |
3. | C2 Lammens, Maarten | 2005 | Netherlands | 19,80 | sec. |
4. | C2 Jalliard, Flavian | 2000 | France | 21,39 | sec. |
C2 Rademacher, Fynn | 2004 | Germany | SO |
100 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
time-race 2 C2 |
1. | C2 Zacharias, Moritz | 2006 | Austria | 16,30 | sec. |
2. | C2 Bakker, Stan | 2001 | Netherlands | 18,59 | sec. |
3. | C2 Klein, Folkert | 1999 | Netherlands | 23,23 | sec. |
C2 Pigott, John | 1993 | Ireland | SO |
100 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
time-race 3 C2 |
1. | C2 Franklin, Simon | 1999 | Australia | 17,90 | sec. |
2. | C2 Palmer, Will | 1999 | United Kingdom | 20,10 | sec. |
3. | C2 Pham, Tung Duc | 2005 | United States of America | 26,13 | sec. |
C2 Missen, Luke | 1993 | Australia | SO |
100 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
time-race 4 C2 |
1. | C2 Juhl Nielsen, Nikolaj | 2004 | Denmark | 20,58 | sec. |
2. | C2 Elgaard Norge, Oliver | 2005 | Denmark | 22,16 | sec. |
100 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
time-race 5 C2 |
1. | C2 Stewart, Nathan | 1990 | Australia | 15,81 | sec. |
2. | C2 Kunak Hougaard, Emil | 1996 | Denmark | 27,74 | sec. |
100 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
time-race 6 C2 |
1. | C2 Serrano Torres, Juan | 2000 | Spain | 16,67 | sec. |
2. | C2 Wilkening, Timothy | 2001 | United States of America | 20,88 | sec. |
3. | C2 Feierabend, Jakob | 2006 | Germany | 21,84 | sec. |
C2 van der Voort, Rick | 2001 | Netherlands | SO |
100 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
time-race 7 C2 |
1. | C2 Nordgren, Markus Daniel | 2002 | Sweden | 16,41 | sec. |
C2 Mosel, August | 2006 | United States of America | SO |
C2 Leon, Morgan | 1996 | France | SO |
100 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
ranking time races C2 |
1. | C2 Serrano Bermudes, Manuel | 2005 | Spain | 15,73 | sec. |
2. | C2 Stewart, Nathan | 1990 | Australia | 15,81 | sec. |
3. | C2 Zacharias, Moritz | 2006 | Austria | 16,30 | sec. |
4. | C2 Nordgren, Markus Daniel | 2002 | Sweden | 16,41 | sec. |
5. | C2 Serrano Torres, Juan | 2000 | Spain | 16,67 | sec. |
6. | C2 Franklin, Simon | 1999 | Australia | 17,90 | sec. |
7. | C2 Desroches, Anton | 2007 | France | 18,24 | sec. |
8. | C2 Bakker, Stan | 2001 | Netherlands | 18,59 | sec. |
9. | C2 Lammens, Maarten | 2005 | Netherlands | 19,80 | sec. |
10. | C2 Palmer, Will | 1999 | United Kingdom | 20,10 | sec. |
11. | C2 Juhl Nielsen, Nikolaj | 2004 | Denmark | 20,58 | sec. |
12. | C2 Wilkening, Timothy | 2001 | United States of America | 20,88 | sec. |
13. | C2 Jalliard, Flavian | 2000 | France | 21,39 | sec. |
14. | C2 Feierabend, Jakob | 2006 | Germany | 21,84 | sec. |
15. | C2 Elgaard Norge, Oliver | 2005 | Denmark | 22,16 | sec. |
16. | C2 Klein, Folkert | 1999 | Netherlands | 23,23 | sec. |
17. | C2 Pham, Tung Duc | 2005 | United States of America | 26,13 | sec. |
18. | C2 Kunak Hougaard, Emil | 1996 | Denmark | 27,74 | sec. |
C2 Mosel, August | 2006 | United States of America | SO |
C2 Rademacher, Fynn | 2004 | Germany | SO |
C2 Leon, Morgan | 1996 | France | SO |
C2 Pigott, John | 1993 | Ireland | SO |
C2 Missen, Luke | 1993 | Australia | SO |
C2 van der Voort, Rick | 2001 | Netherlands | SO |
100 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
time-race 1 C3 |
1. | C3 Neidlein, Konrad | 2006 | Germany | 18,42 | sec. |
2. | C3 Kollangi Rajashetty, Shanthakum | 1990 | India | 22,86 | sec. |
100 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
time-race 2 C3 |
1. | C3 Riegel, Simon | 2005 | Germany | 16,03 | sec. |
2. | C3 Durousset, Malo | 2000 | France | 16,68 | sec. |
3. | C3 Fernando, Shan | 1997 | Sri Lanka | 16,70 | sec. |
C3 Kufer, Martin | 1989 | Germany | SO |
100 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
time-race 3 C3 |
1. | C3 Vaupel, Jonathan | 1999 | Germany | 14,29 | sec. |
2. | C3 Werner, Max | 1998 | Germany | 17,75 | sec. |
100 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
time-race 4 C3 |
1. | C3 Blinco, Jayson | 1997 | Australia | 15,46 | sec. |
2. | C3 Figgen, Maik | 1996 | Germany | 15,86 | sec. |
3. | C3 Rajkumar, Balasbramar | 1997 | India | 16,56 | sec. |
100 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
time-race 5 C3 |
1. | C3 Sharan, Abhyuday | 1996 | India | 19,72 | sec. |
100 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
time-race 6 C3 |
1. | C3 Pieraud, Armand | 2007 | France | 14,90 | sec. |
2. | C3 Serrano Torres, Pablo | 1995 | Spain | 15,98 | sec. |
3. | C3 Gladman, James | 2004 | Australia | 16,64 | sec. |
4. | C3 Diaz Ruiz, Christian | 1991 | Spain | 19,52 | sec. |
100 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
time-race 7 C3 |
C3 Rakkolainen, Jesse | 1994 | Finland | SO |
100 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
time-race 8 C3 |
1. | C3 Altun, Furkan | 1990 | Germany | 16,56 | sec. |
2. | C3 Huhtanen, Henri | 1992 | Finland | 21,81 | sec. |
100 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
ranking time races C3 |
1. | C3 Vaupel, Jonathan | 1999 | Germany | 14,29 | sec. |
2. | C3 Pieraud, Armand | 2007 | France | 14,90 | sec. |
3. | C3 Blinco, Jayson | 1997 | Australia | 15,46 | sec. |
4. | C3 Figgen, Maik | 1996 | Germany | 15,86 | sec. |
5. | C3 Serrano Torres, Pablo | 1995 | Spain | 15,98 | sec. |
6. | C3 Riegel, Simon | 2005 | Germany | 16,03 | sec. |
7. | C3 Altun, Furkan | 1990 | Germany | 16,56 | sec. |
7. | C3 Rajkumar, Balasbramar | 1997 | India | 16,56 | sec. |
9. | C3 Gladman, James | 2004 | Australia | 16,64 | sec. |
10. | C3 Durousset, Malo | 2000 | France | 16,68 | sec. |
11. | C3 Fernando, Shan | 1997 | Sri Lanka | 16,70 | sec. |
12. | C3 Werner, Max | 1998 | Germany | 17,75 | sec. |
13. | C3 Neidlein, Konrad | 2006 | Germany | 18,42 | sec. |
14. | C3 Diaz Ruiz, Christian | 1991 | Spain | 19,52 | sec. |
15. | C3 Sharan, Abhyuday | 1996 | India | 19,72 | sec. |
16. | C3 Huhtanen, Henri | 1992 | Finland | 21,81 | sec. |
17. | C3 Kollangi Rajashetty, Shanthakum | 1990 | India | 22,86 | sec. |
C3 Kufer, Martin | 1989 | Germany | SO |
C3 Rakkolainen, Jesse | 1994 | Finland | SO |
1500 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
time-race 1 C2 |
1. | C2 Grant, Caleb | 2006 | Australia | 7:40,46 | min. |
2. | C2 Pham, Tung Duc | 2005 | United States of America | 9:08,95 | min. |
3. | C2 Spain, Mikey | 1992 | Australia | 11:20,49 | min. |
C2 Elgaard Norge, Oliver | 2005 | Denmark | SO |
C2 Schulze-Vorberg, Bernhard | 1989 | Germany | SO |
C2 Zwillus, Marco | 1997 | Germany | SO |
1500 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
time-race 2 C2 |
1. | C2 Timmer, Risal | 1998 | Netherlands | 7:11,28 | min. |
2. | C2 Bakker, Stan | 2001 | Netherlands | 7:16,22 | min. |
3. | C2 Koppler, Felix | 2006 | Austria | 7:59,31 | min. |
4. | C2 Jalliard, Flavian | 2000 | France | 11:20,11 | min. |
C2 Rademacher, Fynn | 2004 | Germany | SO |
1500 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
time-race 3 C2 |
1. | C2 Kunak Hougaard, Emil | 1996 | Denmark | 6:57,38 | min. |
2. | C2 Stewart, Nathan | 1990 | Australia | 8:04,11 | min. |
3. | C2 Juhl Nielsen, Nikolaj | 2004 | Denmark | 8:29,60 | min. |
4. | C2 Rodrigo Rubio, Alvaro | 2004 | Spain | 9:00,13 | min. |
1500 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
ranking time races C2 |
1. | C2 Kunak Hougaard, Emil | 1996 | Denmark | 6:57,38 | min. |
2. | C2 Timmer, Risal | 1998 | Netherlands | 7:11,28 | min. |
3. | C2 Bakker, Stan | 2001 | Netherlands | 7:16,22 | min. |
4. | C2 Grant, Caleb | 2006 | Australia | 7:40,46 | min. |
5. | C2 Koppler, Felix | 2006 | Austria | 7:59,31 | min. |
6. | C2 Stewart, Nathan | 1990 | Australia | 8:04,11 | min. |
7. | C2 Juhl Nielsen, Nikolaj | 2004 | Denmark | 8:29,60 | min. |
8. | C2 Rodrigo Rubio, Alvaro | 2004 | Spain | 9:00,13 | min. |
9. | C2 Pham, Tung Duc | 2005 | United States of America | 9:08,95 | min. |
10. | C2 Jalliard, Flavian | 2000 | France | 11:20,11 | min. |
11. | C2 Spain, Mikey | 1992 | Australia | 11:20,49 | min. |
C2 Elgaard Norge, Oliver | 2005 | Denmark | SO |
C2 Zwillus, Marco | 1997 | Germany | SO |
C2 Schulze-Vorberg, Bernhard | 1989 | Germany | SO |
C2 Rademacher, Fynn | 2004 | Germany | SO |
1500 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
time-race 1 C3 |
1. | C3 Rajkumar, Balasbramar | 1997 | India | 6:41,55 | min. |
2. | C3 Werner, Max | 1998 | Germany | 8:24,10 | min. |
1500 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
time-race 2 C3 |
1. | C3 Vaupel, Jonathan | 1999 | Germany | 5:27,32 | min. |
2. | C3 Durousset, Malo | 2000 | France | 6:13,89 | min. |
3. | C3 Voigts, Len | 2006 | Germany | 6:54,40 | min. |
C3 Kufer, Martin | 1989 | Germany | DNF |
C3 Riegel, Simon | 2005 | Germany | DNF |
1500 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
time-race 3 C3 |
1. | C3 Figgen, Maik | 1996 | Germany | 6:10,04 | min. |
2. | C3 Pieraud, Armand | 2007 | France | 6:41,17 | min. |
3. | C3 Altun, Furkan | 1990 | Germany | 8:23,69 | min. |
4. | C3 Grzella, Tim | 2004 | Germany | 9:30,82 | min. |
5. | C3 Huhtanen, Henri | 1992 | Finland | 10:06,78 | min. |
6. | C3 Sharan, Abhyuday | 1996 | India | 10:42,16 | min. |
1500 m Open men | 3.08.2023 |
ranking time races C3 |
1. | C3 Vaupel, Jonathan | 1999 | Germany | 5:27,32 | min. |
2. | C3 Figgen, Maik | 1996 | Germany | 6:10,04 | min. |
3. | C3 Durousset, Malo | 2000 | France | 6:13,89 | min. |
4. | C3 Pieraud, Armand | 2007 | France | 6:41,17 | min. |
5. | C3 Rajkumar, Balasbramar | 1997 | India | 6:41,55 | min. |
6. | C3 Voigts, Len | 2006 | Germany | 6:54,40 | min. |
7. | C3 Altun, Furkan | 1990 | Germany | 8:23,69 | min. |
8. | C3 Werner, Max | 1998 | Germany | 8:24,10 | min. |
9. | C3 Grzella, Tim | 2004 | Germany | 9:30,82 | min. |
10. | C3 Huhtanen, Henri | 1992 | Finland | 10:06,78 | min. |
11. | C3 Sharan, Abhyuday | 1996 | India | 10:42,16 | min. |
C3 Kufer, Martin | 1989 | Germany | DNF |
C3 Riegel, Simon | 2005 | Germany | DNF |
shot put Open men | 3.08.2023 |
final C1 |
1. | C1 Altun, Furkan | 1990 | Germany | 4,28 | m |
3,77 | 4,10 | 4,28 |
C1 Kes, Kier | 1996 | Netherlands | SO |
shot put Open men | 3.08.2023 |
pool-# 1 C2 |
1. | C2 Alagappan, Selvaraj | 1996 | India | 6,68 | m |
6,68 | x | 6,19 |
2. | C2 Okenfuss, Hai | 2007 | United States of America | 4,20 | m |
4,03 | 4,20 | 4,03 |
C2 Romano, Alexi | 1997 | France | SO |
shot put Open men | 3.08.2023 |
pool-# 2 C2 |
1. | C2 Nordgren, Markus Daniel | 2002 | Sweden | 6,20 | m |
5,13 | 5,87 | 6,20 |
2. | C2 Heldt, Paul | 2000 | Germany | 6,13 | m |
5,18 | 5,76 | 6,13 |
3. | C2 Koch, Daniel | 1993 | Germany | 5,59 | m |
4,71 | 5,11 | 5,59 |
4. | C2 Wilkening, Timothy | 2001 | United States of America | 5,50 | m |
5,22 | 5,50 | 5,37 |
C2 Keith, Aaron | 2000 | Canada | SO |
C2 Lightfoot, Wyatt | 2003 | Canada | SO |
C2 Topping, Matt | 2000 | United Kingdom | SO |
shot put Open men | 3.08.2023 |
pool-# 3 C2 |
1. | C2 Foos, Benjamin | 1997 | United States of America | 8,08 | m |
8,08 | 7,92 | 7,98 |
2. | C2 Rodrigo Rubio, Alvaro | 2004 | Spain | 6,30 | m |
5,87 | 6,30 | 6,17 |
3. | C2 Hunter, Logan | 2003 | Canada | 5,61 | m |
5,37 | 5,49 | 5,61 |
4. | C2 Helmli, Henry | 2002 | Germany | 5,08 | m |
4,95 | 5,08 | 4,58 |
5. | C2 Hamill, George | 2006 | United States of America | 4,98 | m |
4,59 | 4,79 | 4,98 |
6. | C2 Velasco Alamo, David | 1993 | Spain | 4,51 | m |
4,51 | 4,49 | 4,47 |
7. | C2 Feierabend, Jakob | 2006 | Germany | 4,19 | m |
3,85 | 3,59 | 4,19 |
shot put Open men | 3.08.2023 |
ranking finals C2 |
1. | C2 Foos, Benjamin | 1997 | United States of America | 8,08 | m |
8,08 | 7,92 | 7,98 |
2. | C2 Alagappan, Selvaraj | 1996 | India | 6,68 | m |
6,68 | x | 6,19 |
3. | C2 Rodrigo Rubio, Alvaro | 2004 | Spain | 6,30 | m |
5,87 | 6,30 | 6,17 |
4. | C2 Nordgren, Markus Daniel | 2002 | Sweden | 6,20 | m |
5,13 | 5,87 | 6,20 |
5. | C2 Heldt, Paul | 2000 | Germany | 6,13 | m |
5,18 | 5,76 | 6,13 |
6. | C2 Hunter, Logan | 2003 | Canada | 5,61 | m |
5,37 | 5,49 | 5,61 |
7. | C2 Koch, Daniel | 1993 | Germany | 5,59 | m |
4,71 | 5,11 | 5,59 |
8. | C2 Wilkening, Timothy | 2001 | United States of America | 5,50 | m |
5,22 | 5,50 | 5,37 |
9. | C2 Helmli, Henry | 2002 | Germany | 5,08 | m |
4,95 | 5,08 | 4,58 |
10. | C2 Hamill, George | 2006 | United States of America | 4,98 | m |
4,59 | 4,79 | 4,98 |
11. | C2 Velasco Alamo, David | 1993 | Spain | 4,51 | m |
4,51 | 4,49 | 4,47 |
12. | C2 Okenfuss, Hai | 2007 | United States of America | 4,20 | m |
4,03 | 4,20 | 4,03 |
13. | C2 Feierabend, Jakob | 2006 | Germany | 4,19 | m |
3,85 | 3,59 | 4,19 |
C2 Topping, Matt | 2000 | United Kingdom | SO |
C2 Lightfoot, Wyatt | 2003 | Canada | SO |
C2 Keith, Aaron | 2000 | Canada | SO |
C2 Romano, Alexi | 1997 | France | SO |
shot put Open men | 3.08.2023 |
pool-# 1 C3 |
1. | C3 Singaraja, Manoj | 1994 | India | 8,32 | m |
8,12 | 7,27 | 8,32 |
2. | C3 Kracht, Arne | 1995 | Germany | 6,79 | m |
6,79 | 6,14 | 6,16 |
3. | C3 Muniraju, Prakash | 1989 | India | 6,47 | m |
6,09 | 6,23 | 6,47 |
shot put Open men | 3.08.2023 |
pool-# 2 C3 |
C3 Warcop, Ethan | 2003 | Canada | SO |