20.05.2001
Schüler A 8-Kampf M 14 --
80 m H., Weit, Kugel (4 Kg), Hoch
Diskus (1 Kg), Stab, Speer (600 g), 1000 m
1. und
22140 Waidelich, Joachim 87 VFL Winterbach 3.483 h
13,8 - 4,57 - 8,74 - 1,44
21,84 - 2,40 - 24,38 - 3:27,3
2. 23075 Sosnik, Oliver 87 LG Kernen 3.354 h
13,0 - 4,49 - 7,37 - 1,40
18,47 - 2,00 - 22,34 - 3:12,9
3. 23995 Zeidler, Matthias 87 LG Rems-Murr 3.307 h
12,9 - 4,67 - 7,15 - 1,40
17,90 - 2,10 - 19,03 - 3:20,5
4. 21638 Matthies, Felix 87 LG Weinstadt 3.144 h
14,7 - 4,78 - 8,36 - 1,60
23,20 - o.g.V. - 28,54 - 3:31,7
5. 21498 Zeidler, Sven 87 TSV Schmiden 3.124 h
15,0 - 4,17 - 6,65 - 1,28
18,06 - 2,10 - 23,75 - 3:20,6
20.05.2001
Schüler A 8-Kampf M 15 --
80 m H., Weit, Kugel (4 Kg), Hoch
Diskus (1 Kg), Stab, Speer (600 g), 1000 m
1. und
20217 Waidelich, Johannes 86 VFL Winterbach 4.047 h
12,5 - 5,29 - 11,29 - 1,64
23,70 - 3,10 - 29,65 - 3:16,0
2. 20877 Bürkle, Martin 86 TSV Schmiden 3.908 h
14,0 - 4,74 - 10,32 - 1,48
29,79 - 2,60 - 34,84 - 3:03,4
3. 20878 Müller, Dennis 86 TSV Schmiden 3.751 h
12,2 - 4,83 - 8,50 - 1,56
28,60 - 2,40 - 27,92 - 3:28,6
4. 23070 Siegle, Milian 86 LG Kernen 3.682 h
14,4 - 4,20 - 10,64 - 1,40
31,76 - 2,00 - 36,14 - 3:16,4
5. 19995 Matthies, Simon 86 LG Weinstadt 3.672 h
14,9 - 4,86 - 8,03 - 1,60
23,37 - 2,30 - 38,26 - 3:19,3
6. 20934 Bischoff, Bernd 86 VFL Waiblingen 3.634 h
13,7 - 4,45 - 8,13 - 1,60
19,45 - 2,50 - 25,14 - 3:01,2
7. 20875 Keilbach, Franz-Xaver 86 TSV Schmiden 3.578 h
13,5 - 4,40 - 8,76 - 1,48
21,59 - 2,40 - 29,24 - 3:18,1
8. Bertram, Michael 86 VFL Winterbach 3.520 h
14,2 - 4,72 - 9,28 - 1,32
23,54 - 2,60 - 23,86 - 3:20,1
9. 23419 Klingler, Manuel 86 LG Kernen 3.380 h
15,8 - 4,44 - 7,82 - 1,48
20,08 - 2,30 - 23,86 - 3:14,4
10. 25237 Staib, Johannes 86 LG Rems-Murr 3.358 h
13,1 - 4,13 - 7,86 - 1,56
18,86 - 2,20 - 16,16 - 3:19,2
11. Hesselmeier, Manuel 86 LG Weinstadt 3.063 h
15,6 - 4,59 - 8,81 - 1,40
23,59 - o.g.V. - 28,40 - 3:19,6
12. 19991 Lang, Simon 86 LG Weinstadt 3.049 h
16,2 - 4,45 - 9,32 - 1,28
20,71 - 1,60 - 18,72 - 3:45,1
13. 19993 Bräu, Marc Philipp 86 LG Weinstadt 3.044 h
15,6 - 4,62 - 8,94 - 1,44
20,49 - o.g.V. - 24,42 - 3:12,5
20.05.2001
Schüler A 8-Kampf --
80 m H., Weit, Kugel (4 Kg), Hoch
Diskus (1 Kg), Stab, Speer (600 g), 1000 m
1. und
WÜ TSV Schmiden 11.237 h
20877 Bürkle, Martin 86 3.908 h
20878 Müller, Dennis 86 3.751 h
20875 Keilbach, Franz-Xaver 86 3.578 h
2. WÜ VFL Winterbach 11.050 h
20217 Waidelich, Johannes 86 4.047 h
Bertram, Michael 86 3.520 h
22140 Waidelich, Joachim 87 3.483 h
3. WÜ LG Kernen 10.416 h
23070 Siegle, Milian 86 3.682 h
23419 Klingler, Manuel 86 3.380 h
23075 Sosnik, Oliver 87 3.354 h
4. WÜ LG Weinstadt 9.879 h
19995 Matthies, Simon 86 3.672 h
21638 Matthies, Felix 87 3.144 h
Hesselmeier, Manuel 86 3.063 h
20.05.2001
Schülerinnen A 7-Kampf W 14 --
80 m H., Hoch, Kugel (3 Kg), 100 m
Weit, Speer (600 g), 800 m
1. und
21763 Class, Anja 87 LG Rems-Murr 3.248 h
11,9 - 1,32 - 8,06 - 12,7
4,08 - 21,95 - 2:43,6
2. 23885 Fricke, Sandra 87 VFL Waiblingen 3.172 h
13,3 - 1,44 - 6,52 - 13,3
4,25 - 17,39 - 2:25,9
3. 21764 Maier, Anja 87 LG Rems-Murr 3.098 h
13,1 - 1,44 - 7,36 - 13,6
4,06 - 17,93 - 2:42,3
4. 21806 Langer, Julia 87 SG Schorndorf 1846 2.925 h
14,3 - 1,40 - 7,51 - 14,4
4,14 - 18,87 - 2:53,8
5. 24929 Barnsteiner, Vanessa 87 VFL Winterbach 2.895 h
14,7 - 1,40 - 7,09 - 14,0
3,94 - 15,17 - 2:42,9
6. 23882 Berg, Lena 87 VFL Waiblingen 2.854 h
17,3 - 1,40 - 8,20 - 13,7
4,20 - 13,86 - 2:49,1
7. 21639 Weißhaar, Katja 87 LG Weinstadt 2.812 h
16,0 - 1,40 - 6,61 - 13,7
3,82 - 17,28 - 2:51,7
8. 21642 Reinhardt, Silke 87 LG Weinstadt 2.776 h
15,6 - 1,40 - 5,87 - 13,9
4,03 - 11,36 - 2:40,2
9. 23754 Kühner, Cora 87 TSG Backnang 2.743 h
15,7 - 1,28 - 6,37 - 14,2
3,58 - 18,29 - 2:37,7
10. 23421 Puster, Marina 87 LG Kernen 2.342 h
18,4 - 1,20 - 6,99 - 15,0
3,63 - 17,28 - 3:41,5
11. 24928 Klingler, Jacqueline 87 VFL Winterbach 2.294 h
16,5 - 1,12 - 6,51 - 14,9
3,08 - 13,60 - 3:14,0
12. 20388 Pflieger, Julia 87 VFL Winterbach 2.220 h
18,5 - 1,28 - 6,17 - 15,7
3,19 - 13,36 - 3:34,0
20.05.2001
Schülerinnen A 7-Kampf W 15 --
80 m H., Hoch, Kugel (3 Kg), 100 m
Weit, Speer (600 g), 800 m
1. und
20174 Fuchs, Angelika 86 LG Rems-Murr 3.242 h
13,2 - 1,44 - 7,93 - 13,4
4,71 - 23,64 - 2:48,5
2. 20935 Pfister, Valerie 86 VFL Waiblingen 3.167 h
12,7 - 1,44 - 6,20 - 12,9
4,34 - 20,95 - 2:47,3
3. 20069 Voelker, Julia 86 VFL Waiblingen 3.098 h
14,7 - 1,48 - 7,56 - 14,0
4,33 - 22,60 - 2:42,6
4. 16345 Albrecht, Julia 86 VFL Waiblingen 2.997 h
13,9 - 1,32 - 7,23 - 13,8
4,35 - 12,09 - 2:26,9
5. 20135 Schieber, Ronja 86 SG Schorndorf 1846 2.995 h
14,5 - 1,40 - 8,47 - 13,9
4,08 - 20,92 - 2:57,8
6. 20221 Piller, Ann-Katrin 86 VFL Winterbach 2.958 h
13,4 - 1,44 - 8,05 - 14,6
4,10 - 17,39 - 3:00,8
7. 20136 Frank, Katharina 86 SG Schorndorf 1846 2.882 h
15,0 - 1,48 - 7,64 - 14,4
3,75 - 17,01 - 2:53,2
8. 23077 Weiser, Julia 86 LG Kernen 2.508 h
17,0 - 1,28 - 6,09 - 15,1
3,54 - 15,85 - 2:55,0
20.05.2001
Schülerinnen A 7-Kampf --
80 m H., Hoch, Kugel (3 Kg), 100 m
Weit, Speer (600 g), 800 m
1. und
WÜ LG Rems-Murr 9.588 h
21763 Class, Anja 87 3.248 h
20174 Fuchs, Angelika 86 3.242 h
21764 Maier, Anja 87 3.098 h
2. WÜ VFL Waiblingen 9.437 h
23885 Fricke, Sandra 87 3.172 h
20935 Pfister, Valerie 86 3.167 h
20069 Voelker, Julia 86 3.098 h
3. WÜ SG Schorndorf 1846 8.802 h
20135 Schieber, Ronja 86 2.995 h
21806 Langer, Julia 87 2.925 h
20136 Frank, Katharina 86 2.882 h
4. WÜ VFL Winterbach 8.147 h
20221 Piller, Ann-Katrin 86 2.958 h
24929 Barnsteiner, Vanessa 87 2.895 h
24928 Klingler, Jacqueline 87 2.294 h
20.05.2001
Schüler B 4-Kampf M 12 --
75 m, Weit, Hoch, Ball (200 g)
1. und
Lenz, Marcel 89 LG Rems-Murr 1.600 h
10,8 - 4,32 - 1,36 - 42,00
2. 24921 Seiter, Felix 89 LG Weissacher Tal 1.527 h
10,4 - 4,39 - 1,20 - 37,00
3. Zwiener, Florian 89 TSG Backnang 1.514 h
10,5 - 4,25 - 1,24 - 35,50
4. Erhardt, Denis 89 LG Rems-Murr 1.508 h
11,3 - 4,26 - 1,36 - 35,50
5. 25183 Heinrich, Tim 89 TSV Schmiden 1.411 h
11,7 - 4,17 - 1,32 - 31,00
6. Mayer, Michael 89 LG Weissacher Tal 1.389 h
11,1 - 3,95 - 1,24 - 30,50
7. 25181 Müller, Timo 89 TSV Schmiden 1.372 h
11,5 - 4,14 - 1,20 - 33,00
8. Barreuther, Benjamin 89 LG Rems-Murr 1.371 h
11,2 - 4,00 - 1,24 - 28,50
9. Schäfer, Samuel 89 LG Rems-Murr 1.361 h
11,6 - 3,72 - 1,16 - 43,50
10. 25179 Wich, Simon 89 TSV Schmiden 1.339 h
11,4 - 3,75 - 1,20 - 33,50
11. Krumenacker, Florian 89 VFL Winterbach 1.318 h
11,5 - 3,86 - 1,20 - 30,00
12. Sigg, Fabian 89 LG Rems-Murr 1.272 h
11,3 - 3,72 - 1,20 - 24,00
13. Fitz, Nicolay 89 LG Rems-Murr 1.235 h
11,8 - 3,84 - 1,16 - 25,50
14. Gammerdinger, Julian 89 TSV Schmiden 1.180 h
11,8 - 3,62 - 1,08 - 28,00
15. Ruf, Steffen 89 LG Rems-Murr 1.167 h
12,1 - 3,31 - 1,20 - 25,00
16. Läpple, Nikolai 89 LG Rems-Murr 1.112 h
12,3 - 3,43 - 1,08 - 27,00
17. Bergner, Philipp 89 LG Rems-Murr 1.102 h
12,4 - 3,28 - 1,16 - 23,00
18. 25182 Lülsdorf, Martin 89 TSV Schmiden 1.096 h
12,4 - 3,40 - 1,16 - 20,50
19. Schlund, Patrick 89 LG Rems-Murr 1.058 h
12,1 - 3,46 - 1,08 - 18,50
20. Herrmann, Peter 89 LG Rems-Murr 1.003 h
13,2 - 2,95 - 1,12 - 25,50
21. Elser, Andreas 89 LG Rems-Murr 959 h
12,7 - 3,27 - 1,04 - 17,50
22. Fischer, Ruben 89 LG Rems-Murr 541 h
13,8 - 2,67 - o.g.V. - 13,00
20.05.2001
Schüler B 4-Kampf M 13 --
75 m, Weit, Hoch, Ball (200 g)
1. und
23958 Gaßner, Max 88 LG Rems-Murr 1.891 h
9,4 - 5,29 - 1,48 - 38,50
2. Krätschmer, Raphael 88 SV Pfahlbronn 1.862 h
9,9 - 4,86 - 1,40 - 58,00
3. Boucheix, Jeremy 88 LG Kernen 1.855 h
9,9 - 5,06 - 1,52 - 42,50
4. Daubner, Berthold 88 TSG Backnang 1.784 h
10,3 - 4,94 - 1,48 - 43,00
5. 24197 Moll, Danny 88 LG Kernen 1.718 h
10,2 - 5,01 - 1,44 - 33,50
6. 14532 Schif, Stefan 88 LG Rems-Murr 1.717 h
10,7 - 4,70 - 1,52 - 39,50
7. 21473 Mock, Markus 88 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen 1.691 h
10,0 - 4,52 - 1,40 - 37,00
8. 23957 Klenk, Michael 88 LG Rems-Murr 1.680 h
10,1 - 4,55 - 1,40 - 36,50
9. 23994 Dolzer, Timo 88 LG Rems-Murr 1.651 h
10,8 - 4,48 - 1,40 - 44,00
10. Schieber, Kai 88 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen 1.622 h
11,1 - 4,44 - 1,40 - 44,50
11. 24149 Rduch, Denis 88 TSF Welzheim 1.596 h
10,6 - 4,31 - 1,36 - 38,50
12. 23955 Rödiger, Marco 88 LG Rems-Murr 1.578 h
10,4 - 4,18 - 1,36 - 35,00
13. 23410 Schmidt, Philipp 88 SG Schorndorf 1846 1.577 h
10,7 - 4,06 - 1,48 - 32,00
14. Kohler, Lukas 88 LG Kernen 1.558 h
10,8 - 4,40 - 1,32 - 37,50
15. Bertram, Stefan 88 VFL Winterbach 1.525 h
11,6 - 4,05 - 1,36 - 46,00
16. 23991 Ißler, Martin 88 LG Rems-Murr 1.524 h
10,4 - 4,17 - 1,32 - 30,50
17. 23993 Walter, Simon 88 LG Rems-Murr 1.496 h
10,8 - 3,88 - 1,20 - 47,50
18. 23959 Rauch, Carsten 88 LG Rems-Murr 1.483 h
11,1 - 4,10 - 1,28 - 38,50
19. 23622 Prochazka, Steffen 88 LG Kernen 1.445 h
11,2 - 3,96 - 1,28 - 36,50
20. 21474 David, Steffen 88 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen 1.429 h
11,7 - 4,05 - 1,32 - 35,50
21. Rick, Stefan 88 TSG Backnang 1.380 h
11,2 - 4,35 - 1,16 - 30,50
22. Weinbrenner, Hannes 88 TSG Backnang 1.378 h
11,6 - 3,76 - 1,28 - 35,00
23. 24475 Steinmann, Danny 88 LG Rems-Murr 1.365 h
11,8 - 3,90 - 1,28 - 33,00
24. Ade, Karsten 88 TSG Backnang 1.363 h
11,8 - 4,12 - 1,16 - 39,00
25. 24150 Bareiß, Moritz 88 TSF Welzheim 1.351 h
11,5 - 4,01 - 1,24 - 29,00
26. Reinhard, Kai 88 LG Rems-Murr 1.332 h
11,1 - 3,91 - 1,20 - 26,50
27. Büchler, Simeon 88 TSG Backnang 1.312 h
11,8 - 3,71 - 1,20 - 35,00
28. 21730 Weissert, Fabian 88 LG Rems-Murr 1.275 h
11,7 - 3,23 - 1,16 - 40,50
29. 23418 Kliemann, Steve 88 LG Kernen 1.188 h
12,0 - 3,26 - 1,16 - 30,50
20.05.2001
Schüler B 4-Kampf --
75 m, Weit, Hoch, Ball (200 g)
1. und
WÜ LG Rems-Murr I 8.539 h
23958 Gaßner, Max 88 1.891 h
14532 Schif, Stefan 88 1.717 h
23957 Klenk, Michael 88 1.680 h
23994 Dolzer, Timo 88 1.651 h
Lenz, Marcel 89 1.600 h
2. WÜ LG Kernen 7.764 h
Boucheix, Jeremy 88 1.855 h
24197 Moll, Danny 88 1.718 h
Kohler, Lukas 88 1.558 h
23622 Prochazka, Steffen 88 1.445 h
23418 Kliemann, Steve 88 1.188 h
3. WÜ LG Rems-Murr II 7.589 h
23955 Rödiger, Marco 88 1.578 h
23991 Ißler, Martin 88 1.524 h
Erhardt, Denis 89 1.508 h
23993 Walter, Simon 88 1.496 h
23959 Rauch, Carsten 88 1.483 h
4. WÜ TSG Backnang 7.419 h
Daubner, Berthold 88 1.784 h
Zwiener, Florian 89 1.514 h
Rick, Stefan 88 1.380 h
Weinbrenner, Hannes 88 1.378 h
Ade, Karsten 88 1.363 h
5. WÜ LG Rems-Murr III 6.704 h
Barreuther, Benjamin 89 1.371 h
24475 Steinmann, Danny 88 1.365 h
Schäfer, Samuel 89 1.361 h
Reinhard, Kai 88 1.332 h
21730 Weissert, Fabian 88 1.275 h
6. WÜ TSV Schmiden 6.398 h
25183 Heinrich, Tim 89 1.411 h
25181 Müller, Timo 89 1.372 h
25179 Wich, Simon 89 1.339 h
Gammerdinger, Julian 89 1.180 h
25182 Lülsdorf, Martin 89 1.096 h
7. WÜ LG Rems-Murr IV 5.888 h
Sigg, Fabian 89 1.272 h
Fitz, Nicolay 89 1.235 h
Ruf, Steffen 89 1.167 h
Läpple, Nikolai 89 1.112 h
Bergner, Philipp 89 1.102 h
20.05.2001
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf W 12 --
75 m, Weit, Hoch, Schlagball (80 g)
1. und
24907 Marten, Bianca 89 VFL Waiblingen 1.806 h
10,1 - 4,24 - 1,32 - 36,00
2. 25281 Wagner, Kristin 89 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen 1.804 h
10,5 - 4,45 - 1,36 - 35,00
3. 24154 Deutschmann, Tina 89 TSF Welzheim 1.669 h
10,9 - 3,92 - 1,32 - 34,00
4. 25057 Singh, Rekha 89 LG Rems-Murr 1.628 h
10,8 - 3,77 - 1,28 - 33,50
5. Schink, Karla 89 LG Weinstadt 1.592 h
10,6 - 4,00 - 1,24 - 28,00
6. Majer, Anke 89 SV Pfahlbronn 1.580 h
11,3 - 3,87 - 1,24 - 34,50
7. 25280 Zeutschler, Saskia 89 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen 1.573 h
10,7 - 3,79 - 1,28 - 27,00
8. Duong, Thi-Linh 89 SG Schorndorf 1846 1.446 h
11,0 - 3,83 - 1,20 - 22,50
9. Ganz, Conny 89 LG Rems-Murr 1.441 h
12,0 - 3,51 - 1,32 - 26,00
10. Daubner, Kendra 89 TSG Backnang 1.432 h
11,1 - 4,00 - 1,20 - 20,50
11. 25279 Willus, Charlotte 89 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen 1.418 h
11,5 - 3,48 - 1,28 - 23,00
12. Zeppei, Farina 89 VFL Winterbach 1.411 h
10,9 - 4,00 - 1,20 - 17,50
13. 24976 Pyttel, Katrin 89 SG Schorndorf 1846 1.395 h
11,2 - 3,77 - 1,12 - 25,00
14. Lipinski, Janine 89 TSF Welzheim 1.386 h
11,8 - 3,87 - 1,24 - 20,50
15. 24919 Prokoph, Nina 89 LG Weissacher Tal 1.381 h
11,0 - 3,53 - 1,16 - 22,50
16. Zieger, Annalena 89 SG Schorndorf 1846 1.378 h
11,6 - 3,59 - 1,16 - 26,00
17. Röhrle, Nicole 89 VFL Winterbach 1.342 h
11,0 - 3,32 - 1,16 - 21,50
18. Pahlke, Johanna 89 VFL Winterbach 1.339 h
12,4 - 3,70 - 1,24 - 22,00
19. Rube, Madeline 89 TSF Welzheim 1.335 h
11,6 - 3,72 - 1,16 - 21,00
20. Aeckerle, Nina 89 VFL Waiblingen 1.301 h
11,8 - 3,64 - 1,04 - 27,50
21. Bohn, Aline 89 LG Rems-Murr 1.294 h
11,7 - 3,21 - 1,20 - 21,50
22. Frick, Lisa 89 LG Kernen 1.293 h
12,2 - 3,44 - 1,28 - 18,00
23. Würthele, Nina 89 LG Kernen 1.283 h
11,8 - 3,16 - 1,08 - 29,00
24. Siegle, Helen 89 LG Kernen 1.233 h
11,8 - 3,20 - 1,04 - 26,50
25. 25283 Reyser, Marlene 89 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen 1.192 h
11,6 - 3,29 - 1,16 - 14,50
26. Pscheidel, Christine 89 VFL Winterbach 1.181 h
12,1 - 3,40 - 1,08 - 19,50
27. Dlestel, Stefanie 89 LG Rems-Murr 1.145 h
12,6 - 3,05 - 1,12 - 21,00
28. Deubner, Tanja 89 SG Schorndorf 1846 1.124 h
12,8 - 3,00 - 1,12 - 21,00
29. Hitzelberger, Sina 89 LG Rems-Murr 863 h
13,3 - 2,72 - o.g.V. - 27,00
20.05.2001
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf W 13 --
75 m, Weit, Hoch, Schlagball (80 g)
1. und
22298 Dürmeier, D‚sir‚e 88 SG Schorndorf 1846 1.975 h
10,7 - 4,57 - 1,48 - 46,50
2. Haegler, Simone 88 LG Weinstadt 1.874 h
10,2 - 4,24 - 1,48 - 34,00
3. 24081 Hasler, Kathrin 88 LG Weissacher Tal 1.859 h
10,0 - 4,44 - 1,40 - 33,00
4. 20426 Kühnert, Sinje Dörte 88 LG Weissacher Tal 1.841 h
10,7 - 4,23 - 1,36 - 44,00
5. 24153 Föll, Daniela 88 TSF Welzheim 1.834 h
10,9 - 4,03 - 1,56 - 34,50
6. 23624 Hoffmann, Julia 88 LG Kernen 1.820 h
10,1 - 4,50 - 1,40 - 29,50
7. 23072 Wolf, Carolin 88 LG Kernen 1.796 h
10,5 - 4,08 - 1,28 - 44,50
8. 20068 Frischling, Julia 88 VFL Waiblingen 1.786 h
10,6 - 4,23 - 1,56 - 25,00
9. 23179 Hertkorn, Iris 88 TSV Schmiden 1.653 h
10,9 - 4,22 - 1,32 - 29,00
10. 24008 Kluth, Sarah 88 LG Rems-Murr 1.644 h
10,9 - 3,72 - 1,36 - 31,50
11. Lauke, Katarina 88 LG Weinstadt 1.629 h
10,7 - 4,23 - 1,32 - 25,00
12. 22257 Thomae, Patrizia 88 VFL Waiblingen 1.589 h
10,2 - 4,21 - 1,24 - 22,00
13. 16743 Willke, Nicole 88 LG Rems-Murr 1.555 h
10,8 - 3,98 - 1,24 - 26,50
14. 23883 Maertterer, Laura 88 VFL Waiblingen 1.554 h
10,9 - 4,27 - 1,28 - 22,00
15. Miller, Fredericke 88 VFL Winterbach 1.503 h
10,9 - 3,72 - 1,20 - 28,00
16. Brandenburg, Anna 88 VFL Waiblingen 1.490 h
11,2 - 3,54 - 1,20 - 31,50
17. Gogos, Natascha 88 TSG Backnang 1.451 h
10,8 - 3,93 - 1,08 - 27,50
18. 23411 Lukrafka, Kerstin 88 SG Schorndorf 1846 1.445 h
11,6 - 3,86 - 1,28 - 22,00
19. 24700 Becker, Charlotte 88 TSG Backnang 1.412 h
11,0 - 3,97 - 1,20 - 18,50
20. Groß, Eileen 88 LG Rems-Murr 1.410 h
11,0 - 3,50 - 1,20 - 23,00
21. 25282 Fezer, Sandra 88 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen 1.395 h
12,0 - 3,95 - 1,20 - 24,00
22. Zeller, Catharina 88 VFL Winterbach 1.349 h
12,9 - 3,40 - 1,20 - 32,00
23. 25479 Scheuerle, Florian 88 LG Rems-Murr 1.346 h
11,8 - 3,63 - 1,12 - 26,50
24. Bauer, Vanessa 88 LG Rems-Murr 1.298 h
11,8 - 3,14 - 1,16 - 25,50
25. 23990 Schlüter, Anja 88 LG Rems-Murr 1.236 h
12,6 - 3,21 - 1,08 - 29,50
26. Weber, Sabine 88 LG Weissacher Tal 1.051 h
13,7 - 3,31 - 1,12 - 16,50
27. 23080 Scheffler, Maureen 88 LG Kernen 904 h
13,4 - 2,92 - 0,92 - 19,00
20.05.2001
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf --
75 m, Weit, Hoch, Schlagball (80 g)
1. und
WÜ VFL Waiblingen 8.225 h
24907 Marten, Bianca 89 1.806 h
20068 Frischling, Julia 88 1.786 h
22257 Thomae, Patrizia 88 1.589 h
23883 Maertterer, Laura 88 1.554 h
Brandenburg, Anna 88 1.490 h
2. WÜ LG Rems-Murr I 7.678 h
24008 Kluth, Sarah 88 1.644 h
25057 Singh, Rekha 89 1.628 h
16743 Willke, Nicole 88 1.555 h
Ganz, Conny 89 1.441 h
Groß, Eileen 88 1.410 h
3. WÜ SG Schorndorf 1846 7.639 h
22298 Dürmeier, D‚sir‚e 88 1.975 h
Duong, Thi-Linh 89 1.446 h
23411 Lukrafka, Kerstin 88 1.445 h
24976 Pyttel, Katrin 89 1.395 h
Zieger, Annalena 89 1.378 h
4. WÜ LG Kernen 7.425 h
23624 Hoffmann, Julia 88 1.820 h
23072 Wolf, Carolin 88 1.796 h
Frick, Lisa 89 1.293 h
Würthele, Nina 89 1.283 h
Siegle, Helen 89 1.233 h
5. WÜ LG Urbach-Plüderhausen 7.382 h
25281 Wagner, Kristin 89 1.804 h
25280 Zeutschler, Saskia 89 1.573 h
25279 Willus, Charlotte 89 1.418 h
25282 Fezer, Sandra 88 1.395 h
25283 Reyser, Marlene 89 1.192 h
6. WÜ VFL Winterbach 6.944 h
Miller, Fredericke 88 1.503 h
Zeppei, Farina 89 1.411 h
Zeller, Catharina 88 1.349 h
Röhrle, Nicole 89 1.342 h
Pahlke, Johanna 89 1.339 h
7. WÜ LG Rems-Murr II 6.319 h
25479 Scheuerle, Florian 88 1.346 h
Bauer, Vanessa 88 1.298 h
Bohn, Aline 89 1.294 h
23990 Schlüter, Anja 88 1.236 h
Dlestel, Stefanie 89 1.145 h