Ergebnisliste
Wettkampfübersicht
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf - Bezirk
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf - Kreis
Schüler B 4-Kampf - Bezirk
Schüler B 4-Kampf - Kreis
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf - Bezirkswertung
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf W13
75m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball
1. und Bezirksmeisterin
65 Wolf, Laura 1993 LAZ Sala.-Kornwesth.-Ludwigsb 1.951 Pkt.
10,60 - 4,73 - 1,48 - 38,00
466 - 519 - 493 - 473
2. 83 Meier, Carolin 1993 LAZ Sala.-Kornwesth.-Ludwigsb 1.916 Pkt.
10,30 - 4,78 - 1,40 - 35,50
497 - 525 - 444 - 450
3. 36 Lehmann, Julia 1993 TSV Oberriexingen 1.914 Pkt.
11,23 - 4,36 - 1,44 - 48,00
406 - 478 - 469 - 561
4. 162 Reusch, Julika 1993 LG Kernen 1.901 Pkt.
10,51 - 4,59 - 1,40 - 38,50
475 - 504 - 444 - 478
5. 15 Kühnert, Vivian 1993 LG Weissacher Tal 1.864 Pkt.
11,12 - 4,41 - 1,44 - 40,50
416 - 483 - 469 - 496
6. 79 Ondracek, Irma 1993 LAZ Sala.-Kornwesth.-Ludwigsb 1.829 Pkt.
11,38 - 4,18 - 1,36 - 48,00
392 - 457 - 419 - 561
7. 17 Merten, Svenja 1993 TSV Schmiden 1.818 Pkt.
11,06 - 4,46 - 1,40 - 37,00
421 - 489 - 444 - 464
8. 109 Menger, Maike 1993 LG Rems-Murr 1.815 Pkt.
11,12 - 4,06 - 1,44 - 39,50
416 - 443 - 469 - 487
9. 114 Kopp, Katharina 1993 Spvgg Bissingen 1.777 Pkt.
10,90 - 4,59 - 1,28 - 37,50
436 - 504 - 368 - 469
10. 16 Merten, Berit 1993 TSV Schmiden 1.769 Pkt.
10,86 - 4,29 - 1,40 - 32,00
440 - 470 - 444 - 415
11. 41 Deißler, Katharina 1993 VfL Waiblingen 1.756 Pkt.
11,21 - 4,26 - 1,36 - 37,00
407 - 466 - 419 - 464
12. 180 Berger, Alisa 1993 VfL Winterbach 1.754 Pkt.
11,35 - 4,30 - 1,36 - 37,50
395 - 471 - 419 - 469
13. 39 Köber, Anita 1993 VfL Waiblingen 1.746 Pkt.
10,46 - 4,28 - 1,36 - 28,50
480 - 468 - 419 - 379
14. 64 Kuhnle, Sara 1993 LAZ Sala.-Kornwesth.-Ludwigsb 1.729 Pkt.
10,92 - 4,26 - 1,36 - 31,50
434 - 466 - 419 - 410
15. 85 Stähle, Kim 1993 LAZ Sala.-Kornwesth.-Ludwigsb 1.725 Pkt.
11,39 - 4,18 - 1,48 - 29,00
391 - 457 - 493 - 384
16. 84 Sandrieser, Nicole 1993 LAZ Sala.-Kornwesth.-Ludwigsb 1.708 Pkt.
10,82 - 4,26 - 1,28 - 33,50
444 - 466 - 368 - 430
17. 103 Degenhardt, Caroline 1993 LG Rems-Murr 1.696 Pkt.
10,69 - 4,18 - 1,24 - 34,50
457 - 457 - 342 - 440
18. 116 Müller, Simone 1993 Spvgg Bissingen 1.693 Pkt.
10,83 - 4,35 - 1,32 - 28,50
443 - 477 - 394 - 379
19. 104 Spissinger, Jasmin 1993 LG Rems-Murr 1.690 Pkt.
11,53 - 4,17 - 1,28 - 39,50
379 - 456 - 368 - 487
20. 82 Maier, Malina 1993 LAZ Sala.-Kornwesth.-Ludwigsb 1.679 Pkt.
11,10 - 4,24 - 1,28 - 33,50
417 - 464 - 368 - 430
21. 40 Strähle, Lydia 1993 VfL Waiblingen 1.671 Pkt.
11,75 - 3,91 - 1,32 - 40,00
361 - 424 - 394 - 492
22. 18 Bachmann, Linda 1993 TSV Schmiden 1.668 Pkt.
11,16 - 4,15 - 1,36 - 29,00
412 - 453 - 419 - 384
23. 67 Werner, Judith 1993 LAZ Sala.-Kornwesth.-Ludwigsb 1.665 Pkt.
10,76 - 4,11 - 1,32 - 28,00
450 - 448 - 394 - 373
24. 38 Fischer, Lena 1993 TSV Oberriexingen 1.658 Pkt.
11,93 - 3,92 - 1,24 - 46,00
346 - 426 - 342 - 544
25. 161 Hermann, Alisa 1993 LG Kernen 1.653 Pkt.
11,46 - 4,03 - 1,24 - 39,50
385 - 439 - 342 - 487
26. 192 Höra, Jennifer 1993 LG Neckar-Enz 1.641 Pkt.
11,29 - 4,22 - 1,16 - 40,00
400 - 461 - 288 - 492
27. 42 Herrmann, Carina 1993 VfL Waiblingen 1.626 Pkt.
11,23 - 3,89 - 1,36 - 28,50
406 - 422 - 419 - 379
28. 37 Zech, Isabel 1993 TSV Oberriexingen 1.607 Pkt.
11,44 - 4,19 - 1,24 - 32,50
387 - 458 - 342 - 420
29. 108 Hitzelberger, Jasmin 1993 LG Rems-Murr 1.605 Pkt.
11,37 - 3,91 - 1,20 - 38,00
393 - 424 - 315 - 473
30. 115 Martschina, Jessica 1993 Spvgg Bissingen 1.594 Pkt.
11,17 - 4,25 - 1,16 - 33,50
411 - 465 - 288 - 430
31. 66 Schmidt, Anika 1993 LAZ Sala.-Kornwesth.-Ludwigsb 1.590 Pkt.
11,30 - 4,03 - 1,28 - 29,00
399 - 439 - 368 - 384
32. 19 Bangali, Yeama 1993 TSV Schmiden 1.583 Pkt.
10,81 - 4,03 - 1,32 - 22,00
445 - 439 - 394 - 305
33. 187 Aber, Miriam 1993 VfL Winterbach 1.581 Pkt.
11,68 - 3,87 - 1,32 - 30,50
367 - 420 - 394 - 400
34. 21 Te Nijenhuis, Amyra 1993 TSV Schmiden 1.561 Pkt.
12,23 - 4,04 - 1,36 - 28,50
323 - 440 - 419 - 379
35. 20 Protz, Sira 1993 TSV Schmiden 1.552 Pkt.
11,63 - 3,41 - 1,32 - 33,00
371 - 362 - 394 - 425
36. 150 Appelt, Hannah 1993 LG Neckar-Enz 1.548 Pkt.
11,49 - 4,21 - 1,32 - 22,50
383 - 460 - 394 - 311
37. 107 Schneider, Christina 1993 LG Rems-Murr 1.540 Pkt.
11,37 - 4,16 - 1,24 - 26,00
393 - 454 - 342 - 351
38. 22 Buchmaier, Anika 1993 TSV Schmiden 1.528 Pkt.
11,66 - 3,79 - 1,20 - 34,00
368 - 410 - 315 - 435
39. 188 Hercher, Deborah 1993 VfL Winterbach 1.501 Pkt.
11,21 - 4,42 - 1,24 - 19,00
407 - 485 - 342 - 267
40. 117 Sagert, Sandra 1993 Spvgg Bissingen 1.500 Pkt.
11,37 - 3,65 - 1,20 - 30,50
393 - 392 - 315 - 400
41. 80 Erzberger, Natascha 1993 LAZ Sala.-Kornwesth.-Ludwigsb 1.485 Pkt.
11,60 - 3,82 - 1,20 - 29,00
373 - 413 - 315 - 384
42. 152 Völpel, Justine 1993 LG Neckar-Enz 1.308 Pkt.
12,01 - 3,22 - 1,20 - 23,00
340 - 336 - 315 - 317
43. 25 Henning, Anna 1993 TSV Schmiden 1.305 Pkt.
11,85 - 3,39 - 1,16 - 22,00
353 - 359 - 288 - 305
44. 193 Licina, Selma 1993 VfL Winterbach 1.300 Pkt.
13,09 - 3,53 - 1,12 - 30,50
262 - 377 - 261 - 400
45. 181 Renfer, Annabelle 1993 VfL Winterbach 1.135 Pkt.
12,91 - 3,34 - 1,04 - 22,00
274 - 352 - 204 - 305
46. 163 Schulze, Laura 1993 LG Kernen 1.105 Pkt.
12,16 - 3,53 - 1,04 - 14,00
328 - 377 - 204 - 196
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf W12
75m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball
1. und Kreismeisterin
173 Böhringer, Julia 1994 TSF Welzheim 1.884 Pkt.
10,81 - 4,66 - 1,40 - 39,00
445 - 512 - 444 - 483
2. 129 Cuic, Alexandra 1994 SG Schorndorf 1846 1.777 Pkt.
11,42 - 4,30 - 1,32 - 43,50
389 - 471 - 394 - 523
3. 148 Wiczynski, Lea 1994 LG Neckar-Enz 1.711 Pkt.
11,33 - 4,08 - 1,36 - 35,50
397 - 445 - 419 - 450
4. 112 Neutzner, Katja 1994 LG Rems-Murr 1.652 Pkt.
11,52 - 4,00 - 1,28 - 37,50
380 - 435 - 368 - 469
5. 34 Schweizer, Noelle 1994 TSV Oberriexingen 1.642 Pkt.
10,95 - 4,04 - 1,20 - 36,00
432 - 440 - 315 - 455
6. 44 Lesch, Sophie 1994 VfL Waiblingen 1.614 Pkt.
11,12 - 3,76 - 1,36 - 28,00
416 - 406 - 419 - 373
7. 90 Krautt, Judith 1994 LAZ Sala.-Kornwesth.-Ludwigsb 1.588 Pkt.
11,12 - 4,18 - 1,20 - 30,50
416 - 457 - 315 - 400
8. 86 Kapfenstein, Pia 1994 LAZ Sala.-Kornwesth.-Ludwigsb 1.570 Pkt.
11,53 - 3,87 - 1,16 - 39,00
379 - 420 - 288 - 483
9. 119 Eckel, Melanie 1994 Spvgg Bissingen 1.564 Pkt.
11,75 - 3,91 - 1,20 - 37,00
361 - 424 - 315 - 464
10. 91 Neumann, Vivien 1994 LAZ Sala.-Kornwesth.-Ludwigsb 1.544 Pkt.
11,68 - 4,00 - 1,24 - 30,50
367 - 435 - 342 - 400
11. 209 Radmacher, Nadine 1994 TSF Welzheim 1.533 Pkt.
11,63 - 3,71 - 1,12 - 41,00
371 - 400 - 261 - 501
12. 35 Schüle, Lorena 1994 TSV Oberriexingen 1.521 Pkt.
12,07 - 4,03 - 1,16 - 36,50
335 - 439 - 288 - 459
13. 110 04Schlüter, Annemarie 1994 LG Rems-Murr 1.509 Pkt.
11,63 - 4,12 - 1,20 - 28,00
371 - 450 - 315 - 373
14. 89 Koch, Sarah 1994 LAZ Sala.-Kornwesth.-Ludwigsb 1.498 Pkt.
11,98 - 3,70 - 1,24 - 32,00
342 - 399 - 342 - 415
15. 111 Sarandrea, Carina 1994 LG Rems-Murr 1.493 Pkt.
12,15 - 3,84 - 1,12 - 39,50
329 - 416 - 261 - 487
16. 113 Hartmann, Julia 1994 LG Rems-Murr 1.484 Pkt.
11,59 - 4,06 - 1,16 - 28,50
374 - 443 - 288 - 379
17. 24 Busse, Ulrike 1994 TSV Schmiden 1.467 Pkt.
11,33 - 3,70 - 1,24 - 24,00
397 - 399 - 342 - 329
18. 159 Rößler, Justine 1994 LG Kernen 1.466 Pkt.
11,09 - 4,06 - 1,16 - 23,00
418 - 443 - 288 - 317
19. 195 Haise, Ulrike 1994 VfL Winterbach 1.457 Pkt.
11,65 - 3,55 - 1,16 - 32,50
369 - 380 - 288 - 420
20. 208 Burger, Annika 1994 LG Weissacher Tal 1.455 Pkt.
11,07 - 3,99 - 1,12 - 25,00
420 - 434 - 261 - 340
21. 149 Zimmermann, Rebeca 1994 LG Neckar-Enz 1.430 Pkt.
11,31 - 3,74 - 1,16 - 25,00
398 - 404 - 288 - 340
22. 121 Graf, Natalie 1994 Spvgg Bissingen 1.416 Pkt.
11,84 - 3,51 - 1,20 - 28,00
354 - 374 - 315 - 373
23. 5 Merz, Leonie 1994 LG-Urbach-Plüderhausen 1.383 Pkt.
11,88 - 3,55 - 1,08 - 32,50
350 - 380 - 233 - 420
24. 1 Sellenthin, Tatjana 1994 LG-Urbach-Plüderhausen 1.382 Pkt.
11,70 - 3,76 - 1,16 - 23,50
365 - 406 - 288 - 323
25. 88 Koch, Marie 1994 LAZ Sala.-Kornwesth.-Ludwigsb 1.368 Pkt.
11,87 - 3,79 - 1,12 - 25,50
351 - 410 - 261 - 346
26. 130 Johannes, Jasmina 1995 SG Schorndorf 1846 1.350 Pkt.
12,50 - 3,90 - 1,04 - 32,50
303 - 423 - 204 - 420
27. 13 Schmitt, Sophia 1994 LG Weissacher Tal 1.330 Pkt.
12,19 - 3,57 - 1,08 - 29,50
326 - 382 - 233 - 389
28. 4 Find, Nicole 1994 LG-Urbach-Plüderhausen 1.327 Pkt.
12,37 - 3,48 - 1,20 - 24,00
312 - 371 - 315 - 329
29. 177 Schulte, Anna 1995 TSF Welzheim 1.316 Pkt.
12,23 - 3,60 - 1,12 - 25,50
323 - 386 - 261 - 346
30. 186 Reiner, Lili 1995 VfL Winterbach 1.313 Pkt.
12,13 - 3,87 - 1,20 - 17,50
331 - 420 - 315 - 247
31. 45 Sari, Sophia 1994 VfL Waiblingen 1.303 Pkt.
12,43 - 3,63 - 1,16 - 23,00
308 - 390 - 288 - 317
32. 184 Müller, Marie 1996 VfL Winterbach 1.301 Pkt.
12,36 - 3,65 - 1,08 - 27,00
313 - 392 - 233 - 363
33. 3 Find, Nina 1994 LG-Urbach-Plüderhausen 1.294 Pkt.
12,29 - 3,79 - 1,12 - 22,00
318 - 410 - 261 - 305
34. 176 Kern, Tabea 1994 TSF Welzheim 1.273 Pkt.
12,49 - 3,68 - 1,08 - 25,00
304 - 396 - 233 - 340
35. 174 Reisser, Selina 1994 TSF Welzheim 1.263 Pkt.
11,82 - 3,66 - 1,16 - 16,00
355 - 394 - 288 - 226
36. 183 Scholz, Jasmin 1994 VfL Winterbach 1.249 Pkt.
12,29 - 3,39 - 1,12 - 22,50
318 - 359 - 261 - 311
37. 194 Rast, Jasmin 1994 VfL Winterbach 1.240 Pkt.
12,01 - 3,61 - 1,08 - 20,00
340 - 387 - 233 - 280
38. 189 Aber, Anissa 1996 VfL Winterbach 1.220 Pkt.
13,31 - 3,66 - 1,12 - 23,00
248 - 394 - 261 - 317
39. 43 Schieber, Milena 1994 VfL Waiblingen 1.206 Pkt.
12,54 - 3,39 - 1,12 - 20,50
300 - 359 - 261 - 286
40. 133 Seiffer, Miriam 1994 SG Schorndorf 1846 1.200 Pkt.
11,62 - 3,23 - 1,04 - 20,50
372 - 338 - 204 - 286
41. 81 Erzberger, Franziska 1994 LAZ Sala.-Kornwesth.-Ludwigsb 1.196 Pkt.
12,72 - 3,41 - 1,12 - 20,50
287 - 362 - 261 - 286
42. 2 Scheffelmaier, Laura 1994 LG-Urbach-Plüderhausen 1.192 Pkt.
12,26 - 3,59 - 1,08 - 18,00
321 - 385 - 233 - 253
43. 131 Kotsikari, Anastasia 1994 SG Schorndorf 1846 1.156 Pkt.
12,38 - 3,18 - 1,08 - 20,00
312 - 331 - 233 - 280
44. 132 Ortner, Nadine 1995 SG Schorndorf 1846 1.150 Pkt.
11,40 - 3,85 - 1,12 - 7,50
391 - 417 - 261 - 81
45. 178 Dahner, Michelle 1995 TSF Welzheim 1.107 Pkt.
12,24 - 3,55 - o.g.V. - 31,00
322 - 380 - - 405
46. 185 Buhl, Nana 1996 VfL Winterbach 988 Pkt.
12,15 - 3,50 - o.g.V. - 20,50
329 - 373 - - 286
47. 122 Thome, Julia 1994 Spvgg Bissingen 948 Pkt.
13,44 - 3,22 - o.g.V. - 28,00
239 - 336 - - 373
48. 179 Dahner, Larissa 1995 TSF Welzheim 898 Pkt.
12,26 - 3,76 - o.g.V. - 29,00
303 - 360 - - 235
49. 190 Heuser, Kimberly 1994 VfL Winterbach 884 Pkt.
13,14 - 2,89 - o.g.V. - 24,50
259 - 291 - - 334
- - -
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf
75m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball
1. und Bezirksmeister
LAZ Sala.-Kornwesth.-Ludwigsbg 9.150 Pkt.
Wolf, Laura 1993 1.951
Meier, Carolin 1993 1.916
Ondracek, Irma 1993 1.829
Kuhnle, Sara 1993 1.729
Stähle, Kim 1993 1.725
2. LG Rems-Murr 8.458 Pkt.
Menger, Maike 1993 1.815
Degenhardt, Caroline 1993 1.696
Spissinger, Jasmin 1993 1.690
Neutzner, Katja 1994 1.652
Hitzelberger, Jasmin 1993 1.605
3. VfL Waiblingen 8.413 Pkt.
Deißler, Katharina 1993 1.756
Köber, Anita 1993 1.746
Strähle, Lydia 1993 1.671
Herrmann, Carina 1993 1.626
Lesch, Sophie 1994 1.614
4. TSV Schmiden 8.399 Pkt.
Merten, Svenja 1993 1.818
Merten, Berit 1993 1.769
Bachmann, Linda 1993 1.668
Bangali, Yeama 1993 1.583
Te Nijenhuis, Amyra 1993 1.561
5. TSV Oberriexingen 8.342 Pkt.
Lehmann, Julia 1993 1.914
Fischer, Lena 1993 1.658
Schweizer, Noelle 1994 1.642
Zech, Isabel 1993 1.607
Schüle, Lorena 1994 1.521
6. LAZ Sala.-Kornwesth.-Ludwigsbg 8.230 Pkt.
Sandrieser, Nicole 1993 1.708
Maier, Malina 1993 1.679
Werner, Judith 1993 1.665
Schmidt, Anika 1993 1.590
Krautt, Judith 1994 1.588
7. Spvgg Bissingen 8.128 Pkt.
Kopp, Katharina 1993 1.777
Müller, Simone 1993 1.693
Martschina, Jessica 1993 1.594
Eckel, Melanie 1994 1.564
Sagert, Sandra 1993 1.500
8. LG Neckar-Enz 7.638 Pkt.
Wiczynski, Lea 1994 1.711
Höra, Jennifer 1993 1.641
Appelt, Hannah 1993 1.548
Zimmermann, Rebeca 1994 1.430
Völpel, Justine 1993 1.308
9. VfL Winterbach 7.606 Pkt.
Berger, Alisa 1993 1.754
Aber, Miriam 1993 1.581
Hercher, Deborah 1993 1.501
Haise, Ulrike 1994 1.457
Reiner, Lili 1995 1.313
10. LAZ Sala.-Kornwesth.-Ludwigsbg 7.465 Pkt.
Kapfenstein, Pia 1994 1.570
Neumann, Vivien 1994 1.544
Koch, Sarah 1994 1.498
Erzberger, Natascha 1993 1.485
Koch, Marie 1994 1.368
11. TSF Welzheim 7.269 Pkt.
Böhringer, Julia 1994 1.884
Radmacher, Nadine 1994 1.533
Schulte, Anna 1995 1.316
Kern, Tabea 1994 1.273
Reisser, Selina 1994 1.263
12. SG Schorndorf 1846 6.633 Pkt.
Cuic, Alexandra 1994 1.777
Johannes, Jasmina 1995 1.350
Seiffer, Miriam 1994 1.200
Kotsikari, Anastasia 1994 1.156
Ortner, Nadine 1995 1.150
13. LG-Urbach-Plüderhausen 6.578 Pkt.
Merz, Leonie 1994 1.383
Sellenthin, Tatjana 1994 1.382
Find, Nicole 1994 1.327
Find, Nina 1994 1.294
Scheffelmaier, Laura 1994 1.192
14. VfL Winterbach 6.310 Pkt.
Müller, Marie 1996 1.301
Licina, Selma 1993 1.300
Scholz, Jasmin 1994 1.249
Rast, Jasmin 1994 1.240
Aber, Anissa 1996 1.220
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf - Kreiswertung
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf W13
75m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball
1. und Kreismeisterin
162 Reusch, Julika 1993 LG Kernen 1.901 Pkt.
10,51 - 4,59 - 1,40 - 38,50
475 - 504 - 444 - 478
2. 15 Kühnert, Vivian 1993 LG Weissacher Tal 1.864 Pkt.
11,12 - 4,41 - 1,44 - 40,50
416 - 483 - 469 - 496
3. 17 Merten, Svenja 1993 TSV Schmiden 1.818 Pkt.
11,06 - 4,46 - 1,40 - 37,00
421 - 489 - 444 - 464
4. 109 Menger, Maike 1993 LG Rems-Murr 1.815 Pkt.
11,12 - 4,06 - 1,44 - 39,50
416 - 443 - 469 - 487
5. 16 Merten, Berit 1993 TSV Schmiden 1.769 Pkt.
10,86 - 4,29 - 1,40 - 32,00
440 - 470 - 444 - 415
6. 41 Deißler, Katharina 1993 VfL Waiblingen 1.756 Pkt.
11,21 - 4,26 - 1,36 - 37,00
407 - 466 - 419 - 464
7. 180 Berger, Alisa 1993 VfL Winterbach 1.754 Pkt.
11,35 - 4,30 - 1,36 - 37,50
395 - 471 - 419 - 469
8. 39 Köber, Anita 1993 VfL Waiblingen 1.746 Pkt.
10,46 - 4,28 - 1,36 - 28,50
480 - 468 - 419 - 379
9. 103 Degenhardt, Caroline 1993 LG Rems-Murr 1.696 Pkt.
10,69 - 4,18 - 1,24 - 34,50
457 - 457 - 342 - 440
10. 104 Spissinger, Jasmin 1993 LG Rems-Murr 1.690 Pkt.
11,53 - 4,17 - 1,28 - 39,50
379 - 456 - 368 - 487
11. 40 Strähle, Lydia 1993 VfL Waiblingen 1.671 Pkt.
11,75 - 3,91 - 1,32 - 40,00
361 - 424 - 394 - 492
12. 18 Bachmann, Linda 1993 TSV Schmiden 1.668 Pkt.
11,16 - 4,15 - 1,36 - 29,00
412 - 453 - 419 - 384
13. 161 Hermann, Alisa 1993 LG Kernen 1.653 Pkt.
11,46 - 4,03 - 1,24 - 39,50
385 - 439 - 342 - 487
14. 42 Herrmann, Carina 1993 VfL Waiblingen 1.626 Pkt.
11,23 - 3,89 - 1,36 - 28,50
406 - 422 - 419 - 379
15. 108 Hitzelberger, Jasmin 1993 LG Rems-Murr 1.605 Pkt.
11,37 - 3,91 - 1,20 - 38,00
393 - 424 - 315 - 473
16. 19 Bangali, Yeama 1993 TSV Schmiden 1.583 Pkt.
10,81 - 4,03 - 1,32 - 22,00
445 - 439 - 394 - 305
17. 187 Aber, Miriam 1993 VfL Winterbach 1.581 Pkt.
11,68 - 3,87 - 1,32 - 30,50
367 - 420 - 394 - 400
18. 21 Te Nijenhuis, Amyra 1993 TSV Schmiden 1.561 Pkt.
12,23 - 4,04 - 1,36 - 28,50
323 - 440 - 419 - 379
19. 20 Protz, Sira 1993 TSV Schmiden 1.552 Pkt.
11,63 - 3,41 - 1,32 - 33,00
371 - 362 - 394 - 425
20. 107 Schneider, Christina 1993 LG Rems-Murr 1.540 Pkt.
11,37 - 4,16 - 1,24 - 26,00
393 - 454 - 342 - 351
21. 22 Buchmaier, Anika 1993 TSV Schmiden 1.528 Pkt.
11,66 - 3,79 - 1,20 - 34,00
368 - 410 - 315 - 435
22. 188 Hercher, Deborah 1993 VfL Winterbach 1.501 Pkt.
11,21 - 4,42 - 1,24 - 19,00
407 - 485 - 342 - 267
23. 25 Henning, Anna 1993 TSV Schmiden 1.305 Pkt.
11,85 - 3,39 - 1,16 - 22,00
353 - 359 - 288 - 305
24. 193 Licina, Selma 1993 VfL Winterbach 1.300 Pkt.
13,09 - 3,53 - 1,12 - 30,50
262 - 377 - 261 - 400
25. 181 Renfer, Annabelle 1993 VfL Winterbach 1.135 Pkt.
12,91 - 3,34 - 1,04 - 22,00
274 - 352 - 204 - 305
26. 163 Schulze, Laura 1993 LG Kernen 1.105 Pkt.
12,16 - 3,53 - 1,04 - 14,00
328 - 377 - 204 - 196
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf W12
75m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball
1. und Kreismeisterin
173 Böhringer, Julia 1994 TSF Welzheim 1.884 Pkt.
10,81 - 4,66 - 1,40 - 39,00
445 - 512 - 444 - 483
2. 129 Cuic, Alexandra 1994 SG Schorndorf 1846 1.777 Pkt.
11,42 - 4,30 - 1,32 - 43,50
389 - 471 - 394 - 523
3. 112 Neutzner, Katja 1994 LG Rems-Murr 1.652 Pkt.
11,52 - 4,00 - 1,28 - 37,50
380 - 435 - 368 - 469
4. 44 Lesch, Sophie 1994 VfL Waiblingen 1.614 Pkt.
11,12 - 3,76 - 1,36 - 28,00
416 - 406 - 419 - 373
5. 209 Radmacher, Nadine 1994 TSF Welzheim 1.533 Pkt.
11,63 - 3,71 - 1,12 - 41,00
371 - 400 - 261 - 501
6. 110 04Schlüter, Annemarie 1994 LG Rems-Murr 1.509 Pkt.
11,63 - 4,12 - 1,20 - 28,00
371 - 450 - 315 - 373
7. 111 Sarandrea, Carina 1994 LG Rems-Murr 1.493 Pkt.
12,15 - 3,84 - 1,12 - 39,50
329 - 416 - 261 - 487
8. 113 Hartmann, Julia 1994 LG Rems-Murr 1.484 Pkt.
11,59 - 4,06 - 1,16 - 28,50
374 - 443 - 288 - 379
9. 24 Busse, Ulrike 1994 TSV Schmiden 1.467 Pkt.
11,33 - 3,70 - 1,24 - 24,00
397 - 399 - 342 - 329
10. 159 Rößler, Justine 1994 LG Kernen 1.466 Pkt.
11,09 - 4,06 - 1,16 - 23,00
418 - 443 - 288 - 317
11. 195 Haise, Ulrike 1994 VfL Winterbach 1.457 Pkt.
11,65 - 3,55 - 1,16 - 32,50
369 - 380 - 288 - 420
12. 208 Burger, Annika 1994 LG Weissacher Tal 1.455 Pkt.
11,07 - 3,99 - 1,12 - 25,00
420 - 434 - 261 - 340
13. 5 Merz, Leonie 1994 LG-Urbach-Plüderhausen 1.383 Pkt.
11,88 - 3,55 - 1,08 - 32,50
350 - 380 - 233 - 420
14. 1 Sellenthin, Tatjana 1994 LG-Urbach-Plüderhausen 1.382 Pkt.
11,70 - 3,76 - 1,16 - 23,50
365 - 406 - 288 - 323
15. 130 Johannes, Jasmina 1995 SG Schorndorf 1846 1.350 Pkt.
12,50 - 3,90 - 1,04 - 32,50
303 - 423 - 204 - 420
16. 13 Schmitt, Sophia 1994 LG Weissacher Tal 1.330 Pkt.
12,19 - 3,57 - 1,08 - 29,50
326 - 382 - 233 - 389
17. 4 Find, Nicole 1994 LG-Urbach-Plüderhausen 1.327 Pkt.
12,37 - 3,48 - 1,20 - 24,00
312 - 371 - 315 - 329
18. 177 Schulte, Anna 1995 TSF Welzheim 1.316 Pkt.
12,23 - 3,60 - 1,12 - 25,50
323 - 386 - 261 - 346
19. 186 Reiner, Lili 1995 VfL Winterbach 1.313 Pkt.
12,13 - 3,87 - 1,20 - 17,50
331 - 420 - 315 - 247
20. 45 Sari, Sophia 1994 VfL Waiblingen 1.303 Pkt.
12,43 - 3,63 - 1,16 - 23,00
308 - 390 - 288 - 317
21. 184 Müller, Marie 1996 VfL Winterbach 1.301 Pkt.
12,36 - 3,65 - 1,08 - 27,00
313 - 392 - 233 - 363
22. 3 Find, Nina 1994 LG-Urbach-Plüderhausen 1.294 Pkt.
12,29 - 3,79 - 1,12 - 22,00
318 - 410 - 261 - 305
23. 176 Kern, Tabea 1994 TSF Welzheim 1.273 Pkt.
12,49 - 3,68 - 1,08 - 25,00
304 - 396 - 233 - 340
24. 174 Reisser, Selina 1994 TSF Welzheim 1.263 Pkt.
11,82 - 3,66 - 1,16 - 16,00
355 - 394 - 288 - 226
25. 183 Scholz, Jasmin 1994 VfL Winterbach 1.249 Pkt.
12,29 - 3,39 - 1,12 - 22,50
318 - 359 - 261 - 311
26. 194 Rast, Jasmin 1994 VfL Winterbach 1.240 Pkt.
12,01 - 3,61 - 1,08 - 20,00
340 - 387 - 233 - 280
27. 189 Aber, Anissa 1996 VfL Winterbach 1.220 Pkt.
13,31 - 3,66 - 1,12 - 23,00
248 - 394 - 261 - 317
28. 43 Schieber, Milena 1994 VfL Waiblingen 1.206 Pkt.
12,54 - 3,39 - 1,12 - 20,50
300 - 359 - 261 - 286
29. 133 Seiffer, Miriam 1994 SG Schorndorf 1846 1.200 Pkt.
11,62 - 3,23 - 1,04 - 20,50
372 - 338 - 204 - 286
30. 2 Scheffelmaier, Laura 1994 LG-Urbach-Plüderhausen 1.192 Pkt.
12,26 - 3,59 - 1,08 - 18,00
321 - 385 - 233 - 253
31. 131 Kotsikari, Anastasia 1994 SG Schorndorf 1846 1.156 Pkt.
12,38 - 3,18 - 1,08 - 20,00
312 - 331 - 233 - 280
32. 132 Ortner, Nadine 1995 SG Schorndorf 1846 1.150 Pkt.
11,40 - 3,85 - 1,12 - 7,50
391 - 417 - 261 - 81
33. 178 Dahner, Michelle 1995 TSF Welzheim 1.107 Pkt.
12,24 - 3,55 - o.g.V. - 31,00
322 - 380 - - 405
34. 185 Buhl, Nana 1996 VfL Winterbach 988 Pkt.
12,15 - 3,50 - o.g.V. - 20,50
329 - 373 - - 286
35. 179 Dahner, Larissa 1995 TSF Welzheim 898 Pkt.
12,26 - 3,76 - o.g.V. - 29,00
303 - 360 - - 235
36. 190 Heuser, Kimberly 1994 VfL Winterbach 884 Pkt.
13,14 - 2,89 - o.g.V. - 24,50
259 - 291 - - 334
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf
75m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball
1. und Kreismeister
LG Rems-Murr 8.458 Pkt.
Menger, Maike 1993 1.815
Degenhardt, Caroline 1993 1.696
Spissinger, Jasmin 1993 1.690
Neutzner, Katja 1994 1.652
Hitzelberger, Jasmin 1993 1.605
2. VfL Waiblingen 8.413 Pkt.
Deißler, Katharina 1993 1.756
Köber, Anita 1993 1.746
Strähle, Lydia 1993 1.671
Herrmann, Carina 1993 1.626
Lesch, Sophie 1994 1.614
3. TSV Schmiden 8.399 Pkt.
Merten, Svenja 1993 1.818
Merten, Berit 1993 1.769
Bachmann, Linda 1993 1.668
Bangali, Yeama 1993 1.583
Te Nijenhuis, Amyra 1993 1.561
4. VfL Winterbach 7.606 Pkt.
Berger, Alisa 1993 1.754
Aber, Miriam 1993 1.581
Hercher, Deborah 1993 1.501
Haise, Ulrike 1994 1.457
Reiner, Lili 1995 1.313
5. TSF Welzheim 7.269 Pkt.
Böhringer, Julia 1994 1.884
Radmacher, Nadine 1994 1.533
Schulte, Anna 1995 1.316
Kern, Tabea 1994 1.273
Reisser, Selina 1994 1.263
6. SG Schorndorf 1846 6.633 Pkt.
Cuic, Alexandra 1994 1.777
Johannes, Jasmina 1995 1.350
Seiffer, Miriam 1994 1.200
Kotsikari, Anastasia 1994 1.156
Ortner, Nadine 1995 1.150
7. LG-Urbach-Plüderhausen 6.578 Pkt.
Merz, Leonie 1994 1.383
Sellenthin, Tatjana 1994 1.382
Find, Nicole 1994 1.327
Find, Nina 1994 1.294
Scheffelmaier, Laura 1994 1.192
8. VfL Winterbach 6.310 Pkt.
Müller, Marie 1996 1.301
Licina, Selma 1993 1.300
Scholz, Jasmin 1994 1.249
Rast, Jasmin 1994 1.240
Aber, Anissa 1996 1.220
Schüler B 4-Kampf - Bezirkswertung
Schüler B 4-Kampf M13
75m - Weit - Hoch - Ball
1. 145 Franz, Felix 1993 LG Neckar-Enz 1.797 Pkt.
10,62 - 4,87 - 1,56 - 41,00
446 - 482 - 509 - 360
2. 10 Hermann, Michael 1993 LG Weissacher Tal 1.729 Pkt.
10,15 - 4,78 - 1,40 - 37,00
495 - 473 - 427 - 334
3. 146 Gellert, Kai 1993 LG Neckar-Enz 1.709 Pkt.
11,16 - 4,63 - 1,52 - 42,50
394 - 457 - 489 - 369
4. 68 Washington, Michael 1993 LAZ Sala.-Kornwesth.-Ludwigsb 1.669 Pkt.
10,54 - 4,39 - 1,40 - 40,50
454 - 431 - 427 - 357
5. 9 Bosch, Robin 1993 LG Weissacher Tal 1.657 Pkt.
10,45 - 4,84 - 1,28 - 40,00
463 - 479 - 362 - 353
6. 53 Domes, Marcel 1993 LG Rems-Murr 1.633 Pkt.
10,79 - 4,70 - 1,28 - 44,00
429 - 464 - 362 - 378
7. 52 Wurst, Jonathan 1993 LG Rems-Murr 1.631 Pkt.
10,97 - 4,42 - 1,44 - 37,50
412 - 434 - 448 - 337
8. 94 Kistler, Robin 1993 LAZ Sala.-Kornwesth.-Ludwigsb 1.622 Pkt.
10,90 - 4,29 - 1,36 - 44,00
418 - 420 - 406 - 378
9. 147 Lamatsch, Julian 1993 LG Neckar-Enz 1.614 Pkt.
11,16 - 4,64 - 1,44 - 34,00
394 - 458 - 448 - 314
10. 138 Grün, Pascal 1993 LG-Urbach-Plüderhausen 1.528 Pkt.
10,43 - 4,56 - 1,20 - 31,50
465 - 449 - 318 - 296
11. 134 Rockenhäuser, Marian 1993 LG-Urbach-Plüderhausen 1.526 Pkt.
11,09 - 4,11 - 1,32 - 38,00
401 - 400 - 384 - 341
12. 46 Schumacher, Patrick 1993 VfL Waiblingen 1.485 Pkt.
11,27 - 4,33 - 1,24 - 37,50
384 - 424 - 340 - 337
13. 54 Noller, Marius 1993 LG Rems-Murr 1.477 Pkt.
11,67 - 4,02 - 1,28 - 43,50
350 - 390 - 362 - 375
14. 48 Krauss, Sebastian 1993 VfL Waiblingen 1.474 Pkt.
10,94 - 4,27 - 1,20 - 35,50
414 - 418 - 318 - 324
15. 136 Löblenz, Pascal 1993 LG-Urbach-Plüderhausen 1.456 Pkt.
11,01 - 4,08 - 1,28 - 30,50
408 - 397 - 362 - 289
16. 74 Wagner, Christoph 1993 LAZ Sala.-Kornwesth.-Ludwigsb 1.453 Pkt.
11,08 - 3,90 - 1,28 - 34,00
401 - 376 - 362 - 314
17. 50 Keller, Robin 1993 LG Rems-Murr 1.449 Pkt.
11,21 - 3,60 - 1,32 - 37,00
390 - 341 - 384 - 334
18. 169 Lechler, Kevin 1993 LG Weinstadt 1.425 Pkt.
10,73 - 3,83 - 1,32 - 24,00
435 - 368 - 384 - 238
19. 73 Simmendinger, Jan 1993 LAZ Sala.-Kornwesth.-Ludwigsb 1.416 Pkt.
11,56 - 3,96 - 1,24 - 37,00
359 - 383 - 340 - 334
20. 137 Blümle, Dominik 1993 LG-Urbach-Plüderhausen 1.412 Pkt.
11,61 - 3,83 - 1,28 - 36,00
355 - 368 - 362 - 327
21. 51 Wurst, Christoph 1993 LG Rems-Murr 1.367 Pkt.
11,48 - 4,03 - 1,32 - 22,50
366 - 391 - 384 - 226
22. 128 Schild, Yves 1993 SG Schorndorf 1846 1.351 Pkt.
11,64 - 3,94 - 1,24 - 29,00
352 - 381 - 340 - 278
23. 11 Käfer, Philipp 1993 LG Weissacher Tal 1.329 Pkt.
11,97 - 3,95 - 1,20 - 32,50
326 - 382 - 318 - 303
24. 165 Schönthaler, Lukas 1993 LG Weinstadt 1.315 Pkt.
12,10 - 3,73 - 1,28 - 29,50
316 - 356 - 362 - 281
25. 92 Hilbert, Niklas 1993 LAZ Sala.-Kornwesth.-Ludwigsb 1.306 Pkt.
11,62 - 3,74 - 1,12 - 35,50
354 - 357 - 271 - 324
26. 72 Pecoroni, Tabias 1993 LAZ Sala.-Kornwesth.-Ludwigsb 1.291 Pkt.
11,78 - 3,44 - 1,16 - 37,00
341 - 321 - 295 - 334
27. 95 Kittelmann, Robin 1993 LAZ Sala.-Kornwesth.-Ludwigsb 1.284 Pkt.
12,40 - 3,67 - 1,20 - 35,50
293 - 349 - 318 - 324
28. 166 Bernadzik, Till 1993 LG Weinstadt 1.283 Pkt.
12,01 - 3,87 - 1,16 - 31,00
323 - 373 - 295 - 292
29. 201 Keyenburg, Florian 1993 VfL Winterbach 1.257 Pkt.
12,22 - 3,83 - 1,24 - 24,50
306 - 368 - 340 - 243
30. 167 Bernadzik, Moritz 1993 LG Weinstadt 1.254 Pkt.
11,79 - 3,69 - 1,12 - 31,00
340 - 351 - 271 - 292
31. 198 Lederer, Lukas 1993 VfL Winterbach 1.250 Pkt.
12,47 - 3,66 - 1,20 - 31,50
288 - 348 - 318 - 296
32. 93 Keller, Valentin 1993 LAZ Sala.-Kornwesth.-Ludwigsb 1.245 Pkt.
11,54 - 3,62 - 1,12 - 28,00
361 - 343 - 271 - 270
33. 168 Lenthe, Marcel 1993 LG Weinstadt 1.197 Pkt.
12,81 - 3,64 - 1,12 - 34,50
264 - 345 - 271 - 317
34. 69 Reher, Frederik 1993 LAZ Sala.-Kornwesth.-Ludwigsb 1.139 Pkt.
12,32 - 3,45 - 1,12 - 25,00
299 - 322 - 271 - 247
35. 202 Riek, Gerrit 1993 VfL Winterbach 1.137 Pkt.
12,64 - 3,65 - 1,12 - 24,50
276 - 347 - 271 - 243
36. 206 Künzler, Thomas 1993 VfL Winterbach 1.081 Pkt.
12,69 - 3,51 - 1,00 - 29,50
272 - 330 - 198 - 281
37. 199 Unterberger, Stefan 1993 VfL Winterbach 994 Pkt.
13,15 - 3,24 - 1,04 - 23,50
241 - 296 - 223 - 234
Schüler B 4-Kampf M12
75m - Weit - Hoch - Ball
1. 26 Frank, Robin 1994 TSV Schmiden 1.891 Pkt.
10,09 - 5,39 - 1,44 - 49,00
501 - 534 - 448 - 408
2. 58 Schwarz, Patrick 1994 LG Rems-Murr 1.618 Pkt.
10,31 - 4,02 - 1,32 - 42,00
478 - 390 - 384 - 366
3. 98 Hackert, Tassilo 1994 LAZ Sala.-Kornwesth.-Ludwigsb 1.594 Pkt.
11,20 - 4,37 - 1,40 - 39,00
391 - 429 - 427 - 347
3. 142 Leibrecht, Christoph 1994 LG Neckar-Enz 1.594 Pkt.
11,42 - 4,27 - 1,36 - 47,50
371 - 418 - 406 - 399
5. 47 Seitz, Sebastian 1994 VfL Waiblingen 1.531 Pkt.
11,00 - 4,43 - 1,24 - 39,00
409 - 435 - 340 - 347
6. 97 Fischer, Kai 1994 LAZ Sala.-Kornwesth.-Ludwigsb 1.515 Pkt.
11,12 - 4,18 - 1,28 - 39,00
398 - 408 - 362 - 347
7. 59 Kreft, Niklas 1994 LG Rems-Murr 1.512 Pkt.
11,49 - 4,20 - 1,32 - 40,00
365 - 410 - 384 - 353
8. 101 Schneider, Kevin 1994 LAZ Sala.-Kornwesth.-Ludwigsb 1.496 Pkt.
10,80 - 4,30 - 1,24 - 33,00
428 - 421 - 340 - 307
9. 144 Weiß, Renzo 1994 LG Neckar-Enz 1.428 Pkt.
11,24 - 3,87 - 1,20 - 39,50
387 - 373 - 318 - 350
10. 99 Jetter, Florian 1994 LAZ Sala.-Kornwesth.-Ludwigsb 1.425 Pkt.
11,72 - 3,90 - 1,24 - 41,50
346 - 376 - 340 - 363
11. 158 Zöllner, Philipp 1994 LG Kernen 1.417 Pkt.
11,07 - 4,33 - 1,16 - 31,50
402 - 424 - 295 - 296
12. 125 Roser, Philipp 1994 SG Schorndorf 1846 1.395 Pkt.
11,59 - 3,97 - 1,24 - 34,00
357 - 384 - 340 - 314
13. 6 Lauber, Christopher 1994 LG-Urbach-Plüderhausen 1.368 Pkt.
12,19 - 3,93 - 1,32 - 31,50
309 - 379 - 384 - 296
14. 123 Griesheimer, Nick 1995 SG Schorndorf 1846 1.352 Pkt.
12,13 - 3,83 - 1,24 - 36,50
313 - 368 - 340 - 331
15. 141 Keppler, Yannik 1994 LG Neckar-Enz 1.351 Pkt.
12,32 - 3,92 - 1,24 - 37,00
299 - 378 - 340 - 334
16. 60 Morgenstern, Thomas 1994 LG Rems-Murr 1.350 Pkt.
11,43 - 4,21 - 1,16 - 28,50
370 - 411 - 295 - 274
17. 156 Heueck, Manuel 1994 LG Kernen 1.343 Pkt.
11,91 - 3,94 - 1,20 - 34,00
330 - 381 - 318 - 314
17. 143 Tempel, Markus 1994 LG Neckar-Enz 1.343 Pkt.
11,46 - 3,77 - 1,20 - 31,50
368 - 361 - 318 - 296
19. 70 Wolf, - 1994 LAZ Sala.-Kornwesth.-Ludwigsb 1.341 Pkt.
12,00 - 4,02 - 1,12 - 40,50
323 - 390 - 271 - 357
20. 33 Nagler, Anton 1994 TSV Schmiden 1.335 Pkt.
12,32 - 3,80 - 1,28 - 33,50
299 - 364 - 362 - 310
21. 100 Michel, Jannis 1994 LAZ Sala.-Kornwesth.-Ludwigsb 1.329 Pkt.
11,74 - 3,80 - 1,12 - 39,50
344 - 364 - 271 - 350
22. 102 Veigel, Pascal 1994 LAZ Sala.-Kornwesth.-Ludwigsb 1.325 Pkt.
11,42 - 3,66 - 1,24 - 27,50
371 - 348 - 340 - 266
23. 61 Daubner, Jannis 1994 LG Rems-Murr 1.317 Pkt.
11,43 - 3,73 - 1,24 - 25,50
370 - 356 - 340 - 251
24. 56 Süßmeier, Peter 1994 LG Rems-Murr 1.285 Pkt.
12,29 - 3,75 - 1,24 - 30,00
301 - 359 - 340 - 285
24. 200 Breuninger, Jonas 1994 VfL Winterbach 1.285 Pkt.
12,25 - 3,64 - 1,16 - 38,00
304 - 345 - 295 - 341
26. 7 Häffner, Felix 1994 LG Weissacher Tal 1.282 Pkt.
11,71 - 4,14 - 1,08 - 30,00
347 - 403 - 247 - 285
27. 212 Gelt, Eugen 1994 LAZ Sala.-Kornwesth.-Ludwigsb 1.272 Pkt.
12,22 - 3,63 - 1,16 - 36,00
306 - 344 - 295 - 327
28. 31 Kolb, Arne 1994 TSV Schmiden 1.258 Pkt.
12,04 - 3,89 - 1,12 - 31,00
320 - 375 - 271 - 292
29. 153 Kiassif, Hüseyn 1994 LG Kernen 1.236 Pkt.
11,98 - 3,69 - 1,12 - 30,50
325 - 351 - 271 - 289
30. 124 Himmler, Marc 1994 SG Schorndorf 1846 1.223 Pkt.
12,58 - 3,45 - 1,24 - 29,50
280 - 322 - 340 - 281
31. 172 Hartkopf, Maurice 1994 LG Weinstadt 1.219 Pkt.
11,89 - 3,84 - 1,12 - 25,00
332 - 369 - 271 - 247
32. 140 Scigliano, Juan-Luca 1994 LG-Urbach-Plüderhausen 1.202 Pkt.
11,63 - 3,86 - 1,04 - 26,00
353 - 371 - 223 - 255
33. 28 Bauer, Tim 1994 TSV Schmiden 1.201 Pkt.
12,20 - 3,57 - 1,12 - 30,00
308 - 337 - 271 - 285
34. 207 Spang, Luis 1994 VfL Winterbach 1.191 Pkt.
11,05 - 3,10 - 1,08 - 27,00
404 - 278 - 247 - 262
35. 154 Gunser, Stefan 1994 LG Kernen 1.184 Pkt.
11,98 - 4,07 - 1,08 - 21,50
325 - 395 - 247 - 217
36. 96 Fiel, Florian 1994 LAZ Sala.-Kornwesth.-Ludwigsb 1.182 Pkt.
12,22 - 3,62 - 1,12 - 27,00
306 - 343 - 271 - 262
37. 32 Gerken, Björn 1994 TSV Schmiden 1.174 Pkt.
12,76 - 3,50 - 1,12 - 33,00
267 - 329 - 271 - 307
38. 171 Künkele, Julian 1994 LG Weinstadt 1.152 Pkt.
12,71 - 3,46 - 1,08 - 33,50
271 - 324 - 247 - 310
39. 126 Röckle, Matthias 1995 SG Schorndorf 1846 1.142 Pkt.
12,74 - 3,33 - 1,16 - 28,00
269 - 308 - 295 - 270
40. 30 Müller, Stefan 1994 TSV Schmiden 1.114 Pkt.
12,70 - 3,08 - 1,12 - 31,50
271 - 276 - 271 - 296
41. 203 Fischer, Marco 1994 VfL Winterbach 1.043 Pkt.
12,88 - 3,38 - 1,04 - 25,00
259 - 314 - 223 - 247
42. 157 Ludwig, Niklas 1994 LG Kernen 1.019 Pkt.
11,81 - o.g.V. - 1,24 - 38,00
338 - - 340 - 341
43. 57 Lachenmaier, Christian 1994 LG Rems-Murr 985 Pkt.
12,63 - 2,99 - 1,16 - 14,50
276 - 264 - 295 - 150
44. 71 Heider, Marcel 1994 LAZ Sala.-Kornwesth.-Ludwigsb 966 Pkt.
11,92 - o.g.V. - 1,16 - 38,00
330 - - 295 - 341
Schüler B 4-Kampf
75m - Weit - Hoch - Ball
1. LG Neckar-Enz 8.142 Pkt.
Franz, Felix 1993 1.797
Gellert, Kai 1993 1.709
Lamatsch, Julian 1993 1.614
Leibrecht, Christoph 1994 1.594
Weiß, Renzo 1994 1.428
2. LAZ Sala.-Kornwesth.-Ludwigsbg 7.896 Pkt.
Washington, Michael 1993 1.669
Kistler, Robin 1993 1.622
Hackert, Tassilo 1994 1.594
Fischer, Kai 1994 1.515
Schneider, Kevin 1994 1.496
3. LG Rems-Murr 7.871 Pkt.
Domes, Marcel 1993 1.633
Wurst, Jonathan 1993 1.631
Schwarz, Patrick 1994 1.618
Kreft, Niklas 1994 1.512
Noller, Marius 1993 1.477
4. LG-Urbach-Plüderhausen 7.290 Pkt.
Grün, Pascal 1993 1.528
Rockenhäuser, Marian 1993 1.526
Löblenz, Pascal 1993 1.456
Blümle, Dominik 1993 1.412
Lauber, Christopher 1994 1.368
5. LAZ Sala.-Kornwesth.-Ludwigsbg 6.964 Pkt.
Wagner, Christoph 1993 1.453
Jetter, Florian 1994 1.425
Simmendinger, Jan 1993 1.416
Wolf, - 1994 1.341
Michel, Jannis 1994 1.329
6. TSV Schmiden 6.859 Pkt.
Frank, Robin 1994 1.891
Nagler, Anton 1994 1.335
Kolb, Arne 1994 1.258
Bauer, Tim 1994 1.201
Gerken, Björn 1994 1.174
7. LG Rems-Murr 6.768 Pkt.
Keller, Robin 1993 1.449
Wurst, Christoph 1993 1.367
Morgenstern, Thomas 1994 1.350
Daubner, Jannis 1994 1.317
Süßmeier, Peter 1994 1.285
8. LG Weinstadt 6.496 Pkt.
Lechler, Kevin 1993 1.425
Schönthaler, Lukas 1993 1.315
Bernadzik, Till 1993 1.283
Bernadzik, Moritz 1993 1.254
Hartkopf, Maurice 1994 1.219
9. LAZ Sala.-Kornwesth.-Ludwigsbg 6.478 Pkt.
Veigel, Pascal 1994 1.325
Hilbert, Niklas 1993 1.306
Pecoroni, Tabias 1993 1.291
Kittelmann, Robin 1993 1.284
Gelt, Eugen 1994 1.272
10. SG Schorndorf 1846 6.463 Pkt.
Roser, Philipp 1994 1.395
Griesheimer, Nick 1995 1.352
Schild, Yves 1993 1.351
Himmler, Marc 1994 1.223
Röckle, Matthias 1995 1.142
11. LG Kernen 6.199 Pkt.
Zöllner, Philipp 1994 1.417
Heueck, Manuel 1994 1.343
Kiassif, Hüseyn 1994 1.236
Gunser, Stefan 1994 1.184
Ludwig, Niklas 1994 1.019
12. VfL Winterbach 6.120 Pkt.
Breuninger, Jonas 1994 1.285
Keyenburg, Florian 1993 1.257
Lederer, Lukas 1993 1.250
Spang, Luis 1994 1.191
Riek, Gerrit 1993 1.137
Schüler B 4-Kampf - Kreiswertung
Schüler B 4-Kampf M13
75m - Weit - Hoch - Ball
1. 10 Hermann, Michael 1993 LG Weissacher Tal 1.729 Pkt.
10,15 - 4,78 - 1,40 - 37,00
495 - 473 - 427 - 334
2. 9 Bosch, Robin 1993 LG Weissacher Tal 1.657 Pkt.
10,45 - 4,84 - 1,28 - 40,00
463 - 479 - 362 - 353
3. 53 Domes, Marcel 1993 LG Rems-Murr 1.633 Pkt.
10,79 - 4,70 - 1,28 - 44,00
429 - 464 - 362 - 378
4. 52 Wurst, Jonathan 1993 LG Rems-Murr 1.631 Pkt.
10,97 - 4,42 - 1,44 - 37,50
412 - 434 - 448 - 337
5. 204 Weber, Ivo 1993 VfL Winterbach 1.630 Pkt.
11,10 - 4,47 - 1,36 - 45,00
400 - 440 - 406 - 384
6. 138 Grün, Pascal 1993 LG-Urbach-Plüderhausen 1.528 Pkt.
10,43 - 4,56 - 1,20 - 31,50
465 - 449 - 318 - 296
7. 134 Rockenhäuser, Marian 1993 LG-Urbach-Plüderhausen 1.526 Pkt.
11,09 - 4,11 - 1,32 - 38,00
401 - 400 - 384 - 341
8. 46 Schumacher, Patrick 1993 VfL Waiblingen 1.485 Pkt.
11,27 - 4,33 - 1,24 - 37,50
384 - 424 - 340 - 337
9. 54 Noller, Marius 1993 LG Rems-Murr 1.477 Pkt.
11,67 - 4,02 - 1,28 - 43,50
350 - 390 - 362 - 375
10. 48 Krauss, Sebastian 1993 VfL Waiblingen 1.474 Pkt.
10,94 - 4,27 - 1,20 - 35,50
414 - 418 - 318 - 324
11. 136 Löblenz, Pascal 1993 LG-Urbach-Plüderhausen 1.456 Pkt.
11,01 - 4,08 - 1,28 - 30,50
408 - 397 - 362 - 289
12. 50 Keller, Robin 1993 LG Rems-Murr 1.449 Pkt.
11,21 - 3,60 - 1,32 - 37,00
390 - 341 - 384 - 334
13. 169 Lechler, Kevin 1993 LG Weinstadt 1.425 Pkt.
10,73 - 3,83 - 1,32 - 24,00
435 - 368 - 384 - 238
14. 137 Blümle, Dominik 1993 LG-Urbach-Plüderhausen 1.412 Pkt.
11,61 - 3,83 - 1,28 - 36,00
355 - 368 - 362 - 327
15. 51 Wurst, Christoph 1993 LG Rems-Murr 1.367 Pkt.
11,48 - 4,03 - 1,32 - 22,50
366 - 391 - 384 - 226
16. 128 Schild, Yves 1993 SG Schorndorf 1846 1.351 Pkt.
11,64 - 3,94 - 1,24 - 29,00
352 - 381 - 340 - 278
17. 11 Käfer, Philipp 1993 LG Weissacher Tal 1.329 Pkt.
11,97 - 3,95 - 1,20 - 32,50
326 - 382 - 318 - 303
18. 165 Schönthaler, Lukas 1993 LG Weinstadt 1.315 Pkt.
12,10 - 3,73 - 1,28 - 29,50
316 - 356 - 362 - 281
19. 166 Bernadzik, Till 1993 LG Weinstadt 1.283 Pkt.
12,01 - 3,87 - 1,16 - 31,00
323 - 373 - 295 - 292
20. 196 Lederer, Manuel 1993 VfL Winterbach 1.265 Pkt.
12,03 - 3,51 - 1,20 - 31,50
321 - 330 - 318 - 296
21. 201 Keyenburg, Florian 1993 VfL Winterbach 1.257 Pkt.
12,22 - 3,83 - 1,24 - 24,50
306 - 368 - 340 - 243
22. 167 Bernadzik, Moritz 1993 LG Weinstadt 1.254 Pkt.
11,79 - 3,69 - 1,12 - 31,00
340 - 351 - 271 - 292
23. 198 Lederer, Lukas 1993 VfL Winterbach 1.250 Pkt.
12,47 - 3,66 - 1,20 - 31,50
288 - 348 - 318 - 296
24. 168 Lenthe, Marcel 1993 LG Weinstadt 1.197 Pkt.
12,81 - 3,64 - 1,12 - 34,50
264 - 345 - 271 - 317
25. 202 Riek, Gerrit 1993 VfL Winterbach 1.137 Pkt.
12,64 - 3,65 - 1,12 - 24,50
276 - 347 - 271 - 243
26. 206 Künzler, Thomas 1993 VfL Winterbach 1.081 Pkt.
12,69 - 3,51 - 1,00 - 29,50
272 - 330 - 198 - 281
27. 199 Unterberger, Stefan 1993 VfL Winterbach 994 Pkt.
13,15 - 3,24 - 1,04 - 23,50
241 - 296 - 223 - 234
Schüler B 4-Kampf M12
75m - Weit - Hoch - Ball
1. 26 Frank, Robin 1994 TSV Schmiden 1.891 Pkt.
10,09 - 5,39 - 1,44 - 49,00
501 - 534 - 448 - 408
2. 58 Schwarz, Patrick 1994 LG Rems-Murr 1.618 Pkt.
10,31 - 4,02 - 1,32 - 42,00
478 - 390 - 384 - 366
3. 47 Seitz, Sebastian 1994 VfL Waiblingen 1.531 Pkt.
11,00 - 4,43 - 1,24 - 39,00
409 - 435 - 340 - 347
4. 59 Kreft, Niklas 1994 LG Rems-Murr 1.512 Pkt.
11,49 - 4,20 - 1,32 - 40,00
365 - 410 - 384 - 353
5. 158 Zöllner, Philipp 1994 LG Kernen 1.417 Pkt.
11,07 - 4,33 - 1,16 - 31,50
402 - 424 - 295 - 296
6. 125 Roser, Philipp 1994 SG Schorndorf 1846 1.395 Pkt.
11,59 - 3,97 - 1,24 - 34,00
357 - 384 - 340 - 314
7. 6 Lauber, Christopher 1994 LG-Urbach-Plüderhausen 1.368 Pkt.
12,19 - 3,93 - 1,32 - 31,50
309 - 379 - 384 - 296
8. 123 Griesheimer, Nick 1995 SG Schorndorf 1846 1.352 Pkt.
12,13 - 3,83 - 1,24 - 36,50
313 - 368 - 340 - 331
9. 60 Morgenstern, Thomas 1994 LG Rems-Murr 1.350 Pkt.
11,43 - 4,21 - 1,16 - 28,50
370 - 411 - 295 - 274
10. 156 Heueck, Manuel 1994 LG Kernen 1.343 Pkt.
11,91 - 3,94 - 1,20 - 34,00
330 - 381 - 318 - 314
11. 33 Nagler, Anton 1994 TSV Schmiden 1.335 Pkt.
12,32 - 3,80 - 1,28 - 33,50
299 - 364 - 362 - 310
12. 61 Daubner, Jannis 1994 LG Rems-Murr 1.317 Pkt.
11,43 - 3,73 - 1,24 - 25,50
370 - 356 - 340 - 251
13. 56 Süßmeier, Peter 1994 LG Rems-Murr 1.285 Pkt.
12,29 - 3,75 - 1,24 - 30,00
301 - 359 - 340 - 285
13. 200 Breuninger, Jonas 1994 VfL Winterbach 1.285 Pkt.
12,25 - 3,64 - 1,16 - 38,00
304 - 345 - 295 - 341
15. 7 Häffner, Felix 1994 LG Weissacher Tal 1.282 Pkt.
11,71 - 4,14 - 1,08 - 30,00
347 - 403 - 247 - 285
16. 31 Kolb, Arne 1994 TSV Schmiden 1.258 Pkt.
12,04 - 3,89 - 1,12 - 31,00
320 - 375 - 271 - 292
17. 153 Kiassif, Hüseyn 1994 LG Kernen 1.236 Pkt.
11,98 - 3,69 - 1,12 - 30,50
325 - 351 - 271 - 289
18. 124 Himmler, Marc 1994 SG Schorndorf 1846 1.223 Pkt.
12,58 - 3,45 - 1,24 - 29,50
280 - 322 - 340 - 281
19. 172 Hartkopf, Maurice 1994 LG Weinstadt 1.219 Pkt.
11,89 - 3,84 - 1,12 - 25,00
332 - 369 - 271 - 247
20. 140 Scigliano, Juan-Luca 1994 LG-Urbach-Plüderhausen 1.202 Pkt.
11,63 - 3,86 - 1,04 - 26,00
353 - 371 - 223 - 255
21. 28 Bauer, Tim 1994 TSV Schmiden 1.201 Pkt.
12,20 - 3,57 - 1,12 - 30,00
308 - 337 - 271 - 285
22. 207 Spang, Luis 1994 VfL Winterbach 1.191 Pkt.
11,05 - 3,10 - 1,08 - 27,00
404 - 278 - 247 - 262
23. 154 Gunser, Stefan 1994 LG Kernen 1.184 Pkt.
11,98 - 4,07 - 1,08 - 21,50
325 - 395 - 247 - 217
24. 32 Gerken, Björn 1994 TSV Schmiden 1.174 Pkt.
12,76 - 3,50 - 1,12 - 33,00
267 - 329 - 271 - 307
25. 171 Künkele, Julian 1994 LG Weinstadt 1.152 Pkt.
12,71 - 3,46 - 1,08 - 33,50
271 - 324 - 247 - 310
26. 126 Röckle, Matthias 1995 SG Schorndorf 1846 1.142 Pkt.
12,74 - 3,33 - 1,16 - 28,00
269 - 308 - 295 - 270
27. 30 Müller, Stefan 1994 TSV Schmiden 1.114 Pkt.
12,70 - 3,08 - 1,12 - 31,50
271 - 276 - 271 - 296
28. 203 Fischer, Marco 1994 VfL Winterbach 1.043 Pkt.
12,88 - 3,38 - 1,04 - 25,00
259 - 314 - 223 - 247
29. 157 Ludwig, Niklas 1994 LG Kernen 1.019 Pkt.
11,81 - o.g.V. - 1,24 - 38,00
338 - - 340 - 341
30. 57 Lachenmaier, Christian 1994 LG Rems-Murr 985 Pkt.
12,63 - 2,99 - 1,16 - 14,50
276 - 264 - 295 - 150
Schüler B 4-Kampf
75m - Weit - Hoch - Ball
1. LG Rems-Murr 7.871 Pkt.
Domes, Marcel 1993 1.633
Wurst, Jonathan 1993 1.631
Schwarz, Patrick 1994 1.618
Kreft, Niklas 1994 1.512
Noller, Marius 1993 1.477
2. LG-Urbach-Plüderhausen 7.290 Pkt.
Grün, Pascal 1993 1.528
Rockenhäuser, Marian 1993 1.526
Löblenz, Pascal 1993 1.456
Blümle, Dominik 1993 1.412
Lauber, Christopher 1994 1.368
3. TSV Schmiden 6.859 Pkt.
Frank, Robin 1994 1.891
Nagler, Anton 1994 1.335
Kolb, Arne 1994 1.258
Bauer, Tim 1994 1.201
Gerken, Björn 1994 1.174
4. LG Rems-Murr 6.768 Pkt.
Keller, Robin 1993 1.449
Wurst, Christoph 1993 1.367
Morgenstern, Thomas 1994 1.350
Daubner, Jannis 1994 1.317
Süßmeier, Peter 1994 1.285
5. VfL Winterbach 6.687 Pkt.
Weber, Ivo 1993 1.630
Breuninger, Jonas 1994 1.285
Lederer, Manuel 1993 1.265
Keyenburg, Florian 1993 1.257
Lederer, Lukas 1993 1.250
6. LG Weinstadt 6.496 Pkt.
Lechler, Kevin 1993 1.425
Schönthaler, Lukas 1993 1.315
Bernadzik, Till 1993 1.283
Bernadzik, Moritz 1993 1.254
Hartkopf, Maurice 1994 1.219
7. SG Schorndorf 1846 6.463 Pkt.
Roser, Philipp 1994 1.395
Griesheimer, Nick 1995 1.352
Schild, Yves 1993 1.351
Himmler, Marc 1994 1.223
Röckle, Matthias 1995 1.142
8. LG Kernen 6.199 Pkt.
Zöllner, Philipp 1994 1.417
Heueck, Manuel 1994 1.343
Kiassif, Hüseyn 1994 1.236
Gunser, Stefan 1994 1.184
Ludwig, Niklas 1994 1.019
9. VfL Winterbach 5.446 Pkt.
Spang, Luis 1994 1.191
Riek, Gerrit 1993 1.137
Künzler, Thomas 1993 1.081
Fischer, Marco 1994 1.043
Unterberger, Stefan 1993 994
Erstellt mit COSAWIN 1.0 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/
Lizenziert in 2006 für: WÜ/2300 LA-Kreis Rems-Murr