4 x 100 m Staffel Schü A | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister Einzel |
TSV Schmiden | WÜ | 48,68 | sec. |
Knecht, Kevin 1994; Kolb, Arne 1994 |
Geerken, Björn 1994; Frank, Robin 1994 |
2. | VfL Waiblingen | WÜ | 49,92 | sec. |
Vitek, Robin 1995; Andrä, Moritz 1995 |
Ehm, Paul 1995; Seitz, Sebastian 1994 |
3. | LG Weissacher Tal | WÜ | 52,04 | sec. |
Rosenland, Mark 1995; Häffner, Felix 1994 |
Hinderer, Nicolai 1996; Hoffmann, Pascal 1996 |
100 m Schü A M15 | +0,0 | 4.07.2009 |
1. Vorlauf |
1. | Kolb, Arne | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 12,09 | sec. | q | ||||||||||||
2. | Hartkopf, Maurice | 1994 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 13,44 | sec. | q | ||||||||||||
3. | Häffner, Felix | 1994 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 13,49 | sec. | q | ||||||||||||
4. | Himmler, Marc | 1994 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 15,43 | sec. |
Ausser Wertung |
Hunger, David | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Grötzingen | 12,96 | sec. |
100 m Schü A M15 | +0,4 | 4.07.2009 |
2. Vorlauf |
1. | Seitz, Sebastian | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 12,11 | sec. | q | ||||||||||||
2. | Daubner, Jannis | 1994 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 12,28 | sec. | q | ||||||||||||
3. | Knecht, Kevin | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 12,83 | sec. | q | ||||||||||||
4. | Morgenstern, Thomas | 1994 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 13,75 | sec. |
Ausser Wertung |
Harrer, Tobias | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Grötzingen | 13,00 | sec. |
100 m Schü A M15 | +0,0 | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister Einzel |
Kolb, Arne | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 12,08 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Seitz, Sebastian | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 12,18 | sec. | |||||
3. | Daubner, Jannis | 1994 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 12,45 | sec. | |||||
4. | Knecht, Kevin | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 12,97 | sec. | |||||
5. | Häffner, Felix | 1994 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 13,36 | sec. | |||||
Hartkopf, Maurice | 1994 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | n.a. |
1000 m Schü A M15 | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister Einzel |
Sigle, Christian | 1994 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 2:49,86 | min. | ||||||
2. | Braun, Christoph | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 2:56,99 | min. | |||||
3. | Czech, Sebastian | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 3:07,48 | min. |
80 m Hürden Schü A M15 0.840m | -0,3 | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister Einzel |
Daubner, Jannis | 1994 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 11,76 | sec. |
Ausser Wertung |
Hunger, David | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Grötzingen | 12,59 | sec. | ||||||
Harrer, Tobias | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Grötzingen | 13,73 | sec. |
80 m Hürden Schü A M15 0.840m | -0,3 | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister Einzel |
Daubner, Jannis | 1994 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 11,76 | sec. |
Ausser Wertung |
Hunger, David | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Grötzingen | 12,59 | sec. | ||||||
Harrer, Tobias | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Grötzingen | 13,73 | sec. |
Hochsprung Schü A M15 | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister Einzel |
Daubner, Jannis | 1994 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 1,66 | m | ||||||
2. | Seitz, Sebastian | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 1,63 | m | |||||
3. | Geerken, Björn | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 1,57 | m | |||||
4. | Morgenstern, Thomas | 1994 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 1,54 | m | |||||
5. | Breuninger, Jonas | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 1,48 | m | |||||
6. | Himmler, Marc | 1994 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 1,45 | m |
130 | 135 | 140 | 145 | 148 | 151 | 154 | 157 | 160 | 163 | 166 | 169 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Daubner | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | xo | xxo | xo | xxx | ||
2. | Seitz | - | - | - | - | - | - | xo | o | o | o | xxx | |||
3. | Geerken | - | - | - | o | o | o | xo | o | xxx | |||||
4. | Morgenstern | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||
5. | Breuninger | o | o | o | xo | xo | xxx | ||||||||
6. | Himmler | - | o | xo | xo | xxx |
Stabhochsprung Schü A M15 | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister Einzel |
Kolb, Arne | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 2,60 | m | ||||||
2. | Geerken, Björn | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 2,20 | m | |||||
Frank, Robin | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | o.g.V. |
180 | 200 | 220 | 240 | 260 | 280 | 300 | 320 | 340 | 360 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Kolb | - | - | o | o | xxo | o | xxx | |||||
2. | Geerken | - | o | xo | |||||||||
Frank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | xxx |
Weitsprung Schü A M15 | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister Einzel |
Knecht, Kevin | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 5,52 | m |
5,52 | x | 5,37 | - | - | 5,30 |
+0,3 | -2,0 | +0,2 |
2. | Kolb, Arne | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 5,13 | m |
4,89 | 5,13 | 5,09 | 5,13 | - | 5,04 |
-0,6 | -1,9 | -2,7 | -0,2 | -0,4 |
3. | Häffner, Felix | 1994 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 5,12 | m |
5,05 | 4,66 | 4,91 | 4,97 | 5,00 | 5,12 |
+0,5 | -1,9 | -0,5 | -0,9 | -0,7 | -1,3 |
4. | Himmler, Marc | 1994 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 4,06 | m |
3,66 | 3,84 | 3,77 | 3,70 | 4,06 | 3,93 |
-0,6 | +0,5 | -0,4 | -3,8 | -0,9 | -1,1 |
Kugelstoss Schü A M15 4 kg | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister Einzel |
Frank, Robin | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 12,61 | m |
10,84 | x | 12,61 | x | 12,34 | 12,16 |
2. | Seitz, Sebastian | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 12,48 | m |
11,58 | 11,84 | 12,48 | 12,18 | x | x |
3. | Breuninger, Jonas | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 10,81 | m |
10,81 | 10,04 | 10,00 | 10,39 | - | - |
4. | Geerken, Björn | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 10,02 | m |
8,69 | 8,70 | 10,02 | - | - | - |
Diskuswurf Schü A M15 1 kg | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister Einzel |
Seitz, Sebastian | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 37,38 | m |
37,38 | 34,42 | - | - | - | 35,59 |
2. | Geerken, Björn | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 32,30 | m |
24,05 | 30,59 | 21,93 | x | 32,30 | x |
3. | Breuninger, Jonas | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 25,93 | m |
20,71 | 21,92 | 25,93 | 22,86 | 22,19 | 21,31 |
Speerwurf Schü A M15 600 g | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister Einzel |
Geerken, Björn | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 38,42 | m |
38,42 | 35,40 | 35,22 | x | 37,76 | 34,69 |
2. | Häffner, Felix | 1994 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 33,90 | m |
32,02 | 33,90 | 31,18 | 30,48 | 28,44 | 30,39 |
3. | Breuninger, Jonas | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 32,26 | m |
28,52 | 28,62 | 32,01 | 30,27 | 30,86 | 32,26 |
4. | Morgenstern, Thomas | 1994 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 30,41 | m |
30,41 | x | 28,01 | 28,76 | 28,05 | 29,86 |
5. | Künkele, Julian | 1994 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 28,67 | m |
26,81 | x | 25,34 | 28,67 | x | x |
6. | Daubner, Jannis | 1994 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 27,90 | m |
27,01 | 26,29 | 25,69 | 27,90 | - | - |
Ausser Wertung |
Harrer, Tobias | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Grötzingen | 34,75 | m |
33,96 | 34,75 | x | 33,23 | 31,95 | 32,81 |
100 m Schü A M14 | +0,0 | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister Einzel |
Vitek, Robin | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 12,18 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Hirsch, Fabian | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 13,09 | sec. | |||||
3. | Haussmann, Chris | 1995 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 13,77 | sec. | |||||
4. | Griesheimer, Nick | 1995 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 14,23 | sec. | |||||
Bauer, Jochen | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | n.a. |
1000 m Schü A M14 | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Bauer, Jochen | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 3:15,98 | min. |
Hochsprung Schü A M14 | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister Einzel |
Ramme, Johannes | 1995 | WÜ | TSG Backnang | 1,58 | m | ||||||
2. | Griesheimer, Nick | 1995 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 1,52 | m | |||||
3. | Hirsch, Fabian | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 1,49 | m | |||||
4. | Bauer, Jochen | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 1,46 | m | |||||
5. | Haussmann, Chris | 1995 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 1,46 | m | |||||
6. | Andrä, Moritz | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 1,46 | m | |||||
7. | Ehm, Paul | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 1,43 | m | |||||
8. | Widmann, Manuel | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 1,35 | m |
125 | 130 | 135 | 140 | 143 | 146 | 149 | 152 | 155 | 158 | 161 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Ramme | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | xxo | xxo | o | xxx | ||
2. | Griesheimer | - | - | - | o | xo | o | xxo | o | xxx | ||||
3. | Hirsch | - | o | o | o | xo | o | xxo | xxx | |||||
4. | Bauer | o | o | o | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||
5. | Haussmann | - | o | o | xo | o | xo | xxx | ||||||
6. | Andrä | - | o | o | o | o | xxo | xxx | ||||||
7. | Ehm | - | - | - | - | xxo | xxx | |||||||
8. | Widmann | o | o | o | xxx |
Stabhochsprung Schü A M14 | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister Einzel |
Ehm, Paul | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 2,80 | m | ||||||
2. | Pohl, Lars | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 2,20 | m | |||||
2. | Ramme, Johannes | 1995 | WÜ | TSG Backnang | 2,20 | m | |||||
2. | Rosenland, Mark | 1995 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 2,20 | m |
180 | 200 | 220 | 240 | 260 | 280 | 300 | 320 | 340 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Ehm | - | - | xxo | o | o | o | o | o | xxx | ||
2. | Pohl | - | - | o | xxx | |||||||
2. | Ramme | o | o | o | xxx | |||||||
2. | Rosenland | - | - | o | xxx |
Weitsprung Schü A M14 | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister Einzel |
Vitek, Robin | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 5,55 | m |
5,43 | 5,23 | 5,53 | 5,15 | 5,55 | 5,36 |
+0,0 | +2,4 | +1,1 | +0,0 | +0,1 | +0,0 |
2. | Hirsch, Fabian | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 5,10 | m |
- | 5,02 | 5,10 | - | 4,69 | - |
+2,4 | +0,1 | -0,6 |
3. | Haussmann, Chris | 1995 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 4,67 | m |
4,61 | - | - | 4,51 | 4,54 | 4,67 |
-0,1 | -0,1 | +2,5 | -0,6 |
4. | Andrä, Moritz | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 4,60 | m |
4,60 | 4,59 | 4,46 | 4,50 | 4,55 | 4,36 |
-0,2 | +0,4 | +2,1 | -0,1 | +0,3 | +0,1 |
5. | Widmann, Manuel | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 4,56 | m |
4,56 | 4,21 | 4,53 | 4,41 | 4,30 | - |
+0,6 | +0,0 | +0,8 | +0,0 | +0,0 |
Kugelstoss Schü A M14 4 kg | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister Einzel |
Vitek, Robin | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 10,66 | m |
10,21 | 10,21 | 10,66 | 10,09 | 10,40 | 10,00 |
2. | Kühnle, Kevin | 1995 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 10,35 | m |
10,35 | 9,33 | 9,22 | 8,48 | 9,17 | 8,48 |
3. | Ehm, Paul | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 9,61 | m |
8,72 | 8,80 | 8,38 | 7,38 | 9,18 | 9,61 |
4. | Hirsch, Fabian | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 9,48 | m |
9,44 | 9,22 | 9,48 | - | - | - |
5. | Guschlbauer, Robin | 1995 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 8,54 | m |
7,80 | 8,48 | 8,08 | 8,54 | 8,42 | 8,40 |
Diskuswurf Schü A M14 1 kg | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister Einzel |
Ramme, Johannes | 1995 | WÜ | TSG Backnang | 33,87 | m |
32,18 | 26,35 | 32,15 | x | 30,45 | 33,87 |
2. | Hirsch, Fabian | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 26,50 | m |
22,87 | 22,20 | 20,88 | 24,77 | 26,50 | 22,28 |
3. | Rosenland, Mark | 1995 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 26,23 | m |
20,75 | 22,72 | 22,13 | 25,00 | x | 26,23 |
4. | Vitek, Robin | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 24,94 | m |
x | x | 24,83 | 24,94 | 22,11 | 21,21 |
5. | Guschlbauer, Robin | 1995 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 23,64 | m |
20,63 | 17,44 | 21,85 | x | 23,64 | 22,59 |
6. | Kühnle, Kevin | 1995 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 18,68 | m |
x | 17,30 | 18,68 | 18,36 | 18,35 | x |
Speerwurf Schü A M14 600 g | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister Einzel |
Griesheimer, Nick | 1995 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 31,00 | m |
27,39 | 31,00 | 28,42 | 30,00 | 29,33 | 27,16 |
2. | Ehm, Paul | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 29,64 | m |
29,64 | 28,27 | 26,03 | 25,22 | 29,29 | 27,26 |
3. | Ramme, Johannes | 1995 | WÜ | TSG Backnang | 29,62 | m |
29,62 | 27,35 | 14,97 | 27,66 | 27,79 | - |
4. | Rosenland, Mark | 1995 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 29,45 | m |
29,45 | 29,17 | 28,57 | x | 27,99 | 25,50 |
5. | Pohl, Lars | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 29,21 | m |
28,59 | 29,21 | - | - | - | - |
6. | Guschlbauer, Robin | 1995 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 29,12 | m |
28,74 | 26,58 | 27,91 | 22,11 | x | 29,12 |
7. | Kühnle, Kevin | 1995 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 27,70 | m |
25,60 | 23,98 | x | 25,16 | 27,70 | 20,93 |
8. | Haussmann, Chris | 1995 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 27,41 | m |
x | 22,42 | x | 24,00 | 22,08 | 27,41 |
9. | Andrä, Moritz | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 25,02 | m |
22,19 | 24,35 | 23,70 | x | 25,02 | 22,99 |
4 x 75 m Staffel Schü B | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister Einzel |
VfL Waiblingen | WÜ | 42,71 | sec. |
Högg, Jannik 1996; Schnalke, Marc 1997 |
Vater, Dominik 1996; Pohl, Björn 1996 |
2. | TSV Schmiden | WÜ | 46,37 | sec. |
Seyfert, Jan 1998; Streeb, Tim 1997 |
Brauch, Alexander 1997; Dietsch, Felix 1996 |
3. | LG Kernen | WÜ | 46,55 | sec. |
Merz, Michael 1996; Clauß, Jannik 1996 |
Wilhelm, Philipp 1996; Neidhardt, Daniel 1997 |
TSG Backnang | WÜ | n.a. |
Hannig, David 1997; Pantel, Andreas 1996 |
Weindel, Vincent 1997; Selka, Max 1996 |
75 m Schü B M13 | +0,1 | 4.07.2009 |
1. Vorlauf |
1. | Hoffmann, Pascal | 1996 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 10,15 | sec. | q | ||||
2. | Pohl, Björn | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 10,71 | sec. | q | ||||
3. | Högg, Jannik | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 10,77 | sec. | q | ||||
4. | Seibold, Manuel | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 10,94 | sec. | q | ||||
5. | Pantel, Andreas | 1996 | WÜ | TSG Backnang | 11,39 | sec. |
75 m Schü B M13 | +0,4 | 4.07.2009 |
2. Vorlauf |
1. | Selka, Max | 1996 | WÜ | TSG Backnang | 10,96 | sec. | |||||
2. | Staiger, Manuel | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 11,17 | sec. | |||||
3. | Stadelmaier, Tim | 1996 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 11,97 | sec. | |||||
4. | Künkele, Manuel | 1996 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 11,98 | sec. | |||||
5. | Wilhelm, Philipp | 1996 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 12,00 | sec. |
75 m Schü B M13 | +0,1 | 4.07.2009 |
3. Vorlauf |
1. | Hinderer, Nicolai | 1996 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 10,54 | sec. | |||||
2. | Sawall, Daniel | 1996 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 10,71 | sec. | |||||
3. | Nitzsche, Reto | 1996 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 11,02 | sec. | |||||
4. | Hüttl, Moritz | 1996 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 11,07 | sec. | |||||
5. | Vater, Dominik | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 11,30 | sec. |
75 m Schü B M13 | -0,6 | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister Einzel |
Hoffmann, Pascal | 1996 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 10,31 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Hinderer, Nicolai | 1996 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 10,59 | sec. | |||||
3. | Pohl, Björn | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 10,74 | sec. | |||||
3. | Sawall, Daniel | 1996 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 10,74 | sec. | |||||
5. | Seibold, Manuel | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 10,99 | sec. | |||||
6. | Högg, Jannik | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 11,05 | sec. |
1000 m Schü B M13 | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Merz, Michael | 1996 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 3:51,59 | min. |
60 m Hürden Schü B M13 0.762m | -0,3 | 4.07.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Nitzsche, Reto | 1996 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 11,24 | sec. | |||||
2. | Selka, Max | 1996 | WÜ | TSG Backnang | 11,32 | sec. | |||||
3. | Seibold, Manuel | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 11,51 | sec. |
60 m Hürden Schü B M13 0.762m | -0,5 | 4.07.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Hoffmann, Pascal | 1996 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 10,29 | sec. | |||||
2. | Hinderer, Nicolai | 1996 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 10,64 | sec. | |||||
3. | Ludwig, Levin | 1996 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 10,77 | sec. | |||||
4. | Hüttl, Moritz | 1996 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 10,98 | sec. |
60 m Hürden Schü B M13 0.762m | 4.07.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. und Kreismeister Einzel |
Hoffmann, Pascal | 1996 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 10,29 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Hinderer, Nicolai | 1996 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 10,64 | sec. | |||||
3. | Ludwig, Levin | 1996 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 10,77 | sec. | |||||
4. | Hüttl, Moritz | 1996 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 10,98 | sec. | |||||
5. | Nitzsche, Reto | 1996 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 11,24 | sec. | |||||
6. | Selka, Max | 1996 | WÜ | TSG Backnang | 11,32 | sec. | |||||
7. | Seibold, Manuel | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 11,51 | sec. |
Hochsprung Schü B M13 | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister Einzel |
Clauß, Jannik | 1996 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 1,47 | m | ||||||
2. | Ramme, Lukas | 1996 | WÜ | TSG Backnang | 1,41 | m | |||||
3. | Dietsch, Felix | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 1,38 | m | |||||
3. | Staiger, Manuel | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 1,38 | m | |||||
5. | Nitzsche, Reto | 1996 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 1,38 | m | |||||
6. | Wilhelm, Philipp | 1996 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 1,35 | m | |||||
7. | Stadelmaier, Tim | 1996 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 1,20 | m |
120 | 125 | 130 | 135 | 138 | 141 | 144 | 147 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Clauß | o | o | o | o | o | o | xo | xo | ||
2. | Ramme | o | - | o | xo | o | o | xxx | |||
3. | Dietsch | o | o | o | o | o | xxx | ||||
3. | Staiger | o | o | o | o | o | xxx | ||||
5. | Nitzsche | o | o | xo | o | o | xxx | ||||
6. | Wilhelm | xo | o | o | o | xxx | |||||
7. | Stadelmaier | o | xxx |
Stabhochsprung Schü B M13 | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister Einzel |
Pohl, Björn | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 2,30 | m | ||||||
2. | Ramme, Lukas | 1996 | WÜ | TSG Backnang | 2,10 | m | |||||
Stadelmaier, Tim | 1996 | WÜ | LG Kernen | o.g.V. |
160 | 170 | 180 | 190 | 200 | 210 | 220 | 230 | 240 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Pohl | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | xxo | xxx | ||
2. | Ramme | xxo | o | xxo | xo | o | o | xxx | ||||
Stadelmaier | xxx |
Weitsprung Schü B M13 | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister Einzel |
Hinderer, Nicolai | 1996 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 5,03 | m |
5,03 | 4,77 | 4,71 | 4,83 | - | 4,82 |
2. | Ludwig, Levin | 1996 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 4,96 | m |
4,67 | 4,55 | 4,57 | 4,77 | 4,66 | 4,96 |
3. | Hoffmann, Pascal | 1996 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 4,92 | m |
4,36 | 4,77 | 4,62 | 4,14 | 4,46 | 4,92 |
4. | Selka, Max | 1996 | WÜ | TSG Backnang | 4,70 | m |
4,43 | 4,38 | 4,59 | 4,70 | 4,44 | 4,43 |
5. | Sawall, Daniel | 1996 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 4,69 | m |
4,37 | 4,60 | 4,59 | 4,25 | 4,55 | 4,69 |
6. | Staiger, Manuel | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 4,63 | m |
4,44 | 4,59 | 4,63 | 4,46 | 4,46 | - |
7. | Pohl, Björn | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 4,60 | m |
4,32 | 4,50 | 4,60 | 4,44 | 4,55 | 4,56 |
8. | Seibold, Manuel | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 4,43 | m |
4,29 | 4,15 | 3,86 | 4,07 | 4,25 | 4,43 |
9. | Ramme, Lukas | 1996 | WÜ | TSG Backnang | 4,34 | m |
4,31 | 4,34 | 4,16 |
10. | Högg, Jannik | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 4,27 | m |
4,27 | 3,98 | 4,02 |
11. | Pantel, Andreas | 1996 | WÜ | TSG Backnang | 4,26 | m |
2,97 | 4,26 | 4,23 |
12. | Nitzsche, Reto | 1996 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 4,15 | m |
4,12 | 4,15 | 4,14 |
13. | Vater, Dominik | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 4,09 | m |
4,06 | 4,09 | 3,88 |
14. | Stadelmaier, Tim | 1996 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 4,01 | m |
4,01 | 3,80 | 3,91 |
15. | Dietsch, Felix | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 3,91 | m |
3,91 | 3,47 | 3,80 |
16. | Clauß, Jannik | 1996 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 3,69 | m |
3,69 | 3,58 | 3,34 |
17. | Seitz, Johannes | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 3,69 | m |
3,69 | 3,53 | 3,54 |
18. | Merz, Michael | 1996 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 3,42 | m |
3,21 | 3,39 | 3,42 |
Kugelstoss Schü B M13 3 kg | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Seibold, Manuel | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 8,53 | m |
7,76 | 7,84 | 7,44 | 8,53 | 8,50 | 8,17 |
2. | Dietsch, Felix | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 7,87 | m |
- | 7,30 | 7,44 | 7,87 | 7,69 | 7,54 |
Diskuswurf Schü B M13 750 g | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister Einzel |
Ludwig, Levin | 1996 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 25,71 | m |
21,92 | 24,50 | x | 25,71 | 22,34 | 23,02 |
2. | Dietsch, Felix | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 24,26 | m |
x | x | 24,26 | 19,69 | 19,51 | 20,47 |
3. | Nitzsche, Reto | 1996 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 18,14 | m |
18,14 | 18,06 | x | x | 16,76 | 15,82 |
4. | Stadelmaier, Tim | 1996 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 14,40 | m |
13,24 | 12,48 | 14,40 | 13,64 | 13,86 | 13,56 |
5. | Merz, Michael | 1996 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 12,00 | m |
10,54 | 11,00 | x | 9,29 | 11,80 | 12,00 |
Speerwurf Schü B M13 400 g | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister Einzel |
Hoffmann, Pascal | 1996 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 32,62 | m |
32,62 | 30,88 | 28,08 | 19,18 | 29,31 | 32,18 |
2. | Ramme, Lukas | 1996 | WÜ | TSG Backnang | 32,34 | m |
25,55 | 25,24 | 32,34 | x | 31,08 | 30,00 |
3. | Künkele, Manuel | 1996 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 28,81 | m |
28,81 | 26,26 | 25,71 | 27,24 | 28,42 | 27,97 |
4. | Dietsch, Felix | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 28,68 | m |
28,68 | 28,06 | 27,74 | 27,48 | 26,70 | 26,85 |
5. | Sawall, Daniel | 1996 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 27,54 | m |
26,76 | 26,19 | 27,54 | 22,14 | 20,84 | 22,95 |
6. | Nitzsche, Reto | 1996 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 27,40 | m |
26,91 | 27,40 | 22,68 | 25,09 | 26,76 | 26,50 |
7. | Ludwig, Levin | 1996 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 24,15 | m |
19,00 | 21,94 | x | 22,74 | 24,15 | 21,65 |
8. | Seitz, Johannes | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 22,02 | m |
22,02 | 21,79 | x | 16,56 | 20,29 | x |
9. | Clauß, Jannik | 1996 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 20,78 | m |
20,51 | 20,78 | 18,48 |
75 m Schü B M12 | -0,4 | 4.07.2009 |
1. Vorlauf |
1. | Hickl, Georg | 1997 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 11,04 | sec. | q | ||||
2. | Seyfert, Jan | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 11,25 | sec. | q | ||||
3. | Mergenthaler, Jens | 1997 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 11,81 | sec. | |||||
4. | Kammerer, Lukas | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 12,86 | sec. |
75 m Schü B M12 | -0,7 | 4.07.2009 |
2. Vorlauf |
1. | Neidhardt, Daniel | 1997 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 10,92 | sec. | q | ||||
2. | Kumordzie, Jeremy | 1997 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 11,02 | sec. | q | ||||
3. | Schnalke, Marc | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 11,24 | sec. | q | ||||
4. | Krebs, Julian | 1997 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 11,61 | sec. |
75 m Schü B M12 | -0,3 | 4.07.2009 |
3. Vorlauf |
1. | Weindel, Vincent | 1997 | WÜ | TSG Backnang | 11,22 | sec. | q | ||||
2. | Nollert, Lukas | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 11,42 | sec. | |||||
3. | Heubach, Stefan | 1997 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 11,54 | sec. | |||||
4. | Blum, Fabian | 1997 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 11,55 | sec. | |||||
5. | Brauch, Alexander | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 11,99 | sec. |
75 m Schü B M12 | +0,0 | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister Einzel |
Neidhardt, Daniel | 1997 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 10,71 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Kumordzie, Jeremy | 1997 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 10,93 | sec. | |||||
2. | Hickl, Georg | 1997 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 10,93 | sec. | |||||
4. | Schnalke, Marc | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 11,15 | sec. | |||||
5. | Seyfert, Jan | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 11,17 | sec. | |||||
6. | Weindel, Vincent | 1997 | WÜ | TSG Backnang | 11,34 | sec. |
1000 m Schü B M12 | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister Einzel |
Mergenthaler, Jens | 1997 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 3:29,90 | min. | ||||||
2. | Stadelmaier, Maik | 1997 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 3:44,67 | min. | |||||
3. | Heubach, Stefan | 1997 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 3:48,34 | min. |
60 m Hürden Schü B M12 0.762m | -1,0 | 4.07.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Hannig, David | 1997 | WÜ | TSG Backnang | 11,13 | sec. | |||||
2. | Neidhardt, Daniel | 1997 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 12,44 | sec. |
60 m Hürden Schü B M12 0.762m | -0,5 | 4.07.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Engelke, Joshua | 1997 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 11,66 | sec. | |||||
2. | Seyfert, Jan | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 12,92 | sec. | |||||
3. | Streeb, Tim | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 13,13 | sec. |
60 m Hürden Schü B M12 0.762m | 4.07.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. und Kreismeister Einzel |
Hannig, David | 1997 | WÜ | TSG Backnang | 11,13 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Engelke, Joshua | 1997 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 11,66 | sec. | |||||
3. | Neidhardt, Daniel | 1997 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 12,44 | sec. | |||||
4. | Seyfert, Jan | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 12,92 | sec. | |||||
5. | Streeb, Tim | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 13,13 | sec. |
Hochsprung Schü B M12 | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister Einzel |
Hannig, David | 1997 | WÜ | TSG Backnang | 1,40 | m | ||||||
2. | Engelke, Joshua | 1997 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 1,37 | m | |||||
2. | Weindel, Vincent | 1997 | WÜ | TSG Backnang | 1,37 | m | |||||
4. | Krebs, Julian | 1997 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 1,28 | m | |||||
5. | Schnalke, Marc | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 1,28 | m | |||||
6. | Seyfert, Jan | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 1,28 | m | |||||
7. | Stadelmaier, Maik | 1997 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 1,25 | m | |||||
7. | Heubach, Stefan | 1997 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 1,25 | m | |||||
9. | Nollert, Lukas | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 1,20 | m |
110 | 115 | 120 | 125 | 128 | 131 | 134 | 137 | 140 | 143 | 146 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Hannig | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | o | x | xx | ||
2. | Engelke | - | - | - | - | o | o | xxo | xo | xxx | ||||
2. | Weindel | - | - | o | xo | o | xo | o | xo | xxx | ||||
4. | Krebs | o | xo | o | o | xo | xxx | |||||||
5. | Schnalke | o | o | xxo | o | xo | xxx | |||||||
6. | Seyfert | xo | o | o | o | xxo | xxx | |||||||
7. | Stadelmaier | o | o | o | xo | xxx | ||||||||
7. | Heubach | o | o | o | xo | xxx | ||||||||
9. | Nollert | o | o | o | xxx |
Weitsprung Schü B M12 | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister Einzel |
Kumordzie, Jeremy | 1997 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 4,66 | m |
4,27 | 4,22 | 4,06 | 4,38 | - | 4,66 |
2. | Neidhardt, Daniel | 1997 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 4,53 | m |
4,38 | 4,53 | - | - | 4,02 | - |
3. | Hannig, David | 1997 | WÜ | TSG Backnang | 4,44 | m |
4,30 | 4,42 | 4,44 | 4,44 | 4,41 | 4,00 |
4. | Hickl, Georg | 1997 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 4,43 | m |
4,35 | - | - | 4,43 | - | - |
5. | Schnalke, Marc | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 4,38 | m |
4,20 | 4,28 | 4,33 | 4,10 | 4,19 | 4,38 |
6. | Engelke, Joshua | 1997 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 4,38 | m |
4,18 | - | - | 4,38 | 4,33 | - |
7. | Blum, Fabian | 1997 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 4,17 | m |
3,99 | 3,82 | 4,15 | 3,87 | 3,71 | 4,17 |
8. | Heubach, Stefan | 1997 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 4,14 | m |
3,82 | 4,11 | 4,14 | 2,69 | - | 4,10 |
9. | Seyfert, Jan | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 4,09 | m |
3,89 | 3,90 | 4,09 |
10. | Nollert, Lukas | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 4,07 | m |
4,07 | 3,66 | 3,63 |
11. | Mergenthaler, Jens | 1997 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 4,05 | m |
3,88 | 4,04 | 4,05 |
12. | Krebs, Julian | 1997 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 4,05 | m |
- | 4,05 | 3,64 |
13. | Stadelmaier, Maik | 1997 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 3,97 | m |
3,78 | 3,97 | 3,96 |
14. | Keller, Steffen | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 3,68 | m |
3,40 | 3,68 | 3,64 |
15. | Kammerer, Lukas | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 3,52 | m |
3,31 | 3,51 | 3,52 |
16. | Brauch, Alexander | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 3,51 | m |
3,51 | 3,46 | 3,37 |
17. | Streeb, Tim | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 3,51 | m |
3,45 | 3,51 | 3,33 |
Weindel, Vincent | 1997 | WÜ | TSG Backnang | o.g.V. |
- | - | - |
Kugelstoss Schü B M12 3 kg | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister Einzel |
Krebs, Julian | 1997 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 7,13 | m |
5,59 | 5,74 | 6,17 | 6,81 | 7,11 | 7,13 |
2. | Engelke, Joshua | 1997 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 6,80 | m |
6,37 | 6,14 | 6,35 | 6,48 | 6,80 | 6,64 |
3. | Keller, Steffen | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 6,50 | m |
6,12 | 6,10 | 6,50 | 6,48 | 6,18 | 6,07 |
4. | Mergenthaler, Jens | 1997 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 6,28 | m |
x | 6,09 | 5,85 | 5,89 | 6,24 | 6,28 |
Speerwurf Schü B M12 400 g | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister Einzel |
Hickl, Georg | 1997 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 28,39 | m |
x | 21,60 | x | 28,39 | 24,40 | 25,20 |
2. | Keller, Steffen | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 25,88 | m |
22,30 | 21,38 | 25,88 | 22,42 | 20,78 | 21,50 |
3. | Engelke, Joshua | 1997 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 23,03 | m |
17,58 | 20,93 | 20,80 | 21,12 | 19,00 | 23,03 |
4. | Krebs, Julian | 1997 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 20,10 | m |
16,40 | 17,95 | x | 20,10 | 14,40 | 15,50 |
5. | Streeb, Tim | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 19,95 | m |
18,58 | 19,45 | 19,54 | 18,50 | 19,95 | 18,75 |
6. | Stadelmaier, Maik | 1997 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 17,72 | m |
17,72 | x | 16,74 | 17,68 | 16,71 | 16,28 |
4 x 100 m Staffel Schi A | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister Einzel |
TSV Schmiden | WÜ | 53,07 | sec. |
Grammatikopulo, Eleni 1996; Henning, Emily 1995 |
Lemberg, Saskia 1995; Frank, Leonie 1995 |
2. | VfL Winterbach | WÜ | 54,77 | sec. |
Deckert, Julia 1995; Pazda, Maria 1995 |
Reiner, Lilli 1995; Speidel, Ann-Katrin 1994 |
3. | LG Rems-Murr | WÜ | 54,96 | sec. |
Teckemeier, Ann Sophie 1996; Spissinger, Melanie 1995 |
Sarandrea, Carina 1994; Hoppe, Laura Sophie 1995 |
100 m Schi A W15 | +0,0 | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Burger, Annika | 1994 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 13,69 | sec. | |||||
2. | Sarandrea, Carina | 1994 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 14,78 | sec. |
800 m Schi A W15 | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeisterin Einzel |
Walter, Kim | 1994 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 2:34,97 | min. | ||||||
2. | Petrick, Pauline | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 2:35,42 | min. | |||||
Ably, Lisa | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | ab. |
2000 m Schi A W15 | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Ölschläger, Lynn-Sophie | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 8:43,37 | min. |
80 m Hürden Schi A W15 0.762m | -0,4 | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeisterin Einzel |
Speidel, Ann-Katrin | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 13,86 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Burger, Annika | 1994 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 14,12 | sec. | |||||
3. | Ably, Lisa | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 15,58 | sec. |
Hochsprung Schi A W15 | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeisterin Einzel |
Sarandrea, Carina | 1994 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 1,43 | m | ||||||
2. | Speidel, Ann-Katrin | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 1,43 | m | |||||
3. | Ably, Lisa | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 1,40 | m |
125 | 130 | 135 | 140 | 143 | 146 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Sarandrea | - | - | o | o | o | xxx | ||
2. | Speidel | o | o | o | o | xo | xxx | ||
3. | Ably | o | o | o | o | xxx |
Stabhochsprung Schi A W15 | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
Ausser Wertung |
Kühnert, Vivian | 1993 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 3,00 | m |
160 | 170 | 180 | 190 | 200 | 210 | 220 | 230 | 240 | 250 | 260 | 270 | 280 | 290 | 300 | 310 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
Kühnert | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | xxo | o | xxx |
Weitsprung Schi A W15 | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeisterin Einzel |
Speidel, Ann-Katrin | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 4,48 | m |
4,02 | 4,29 | 4,39 | 4,30 | 4,23 | 4,48 |
+1,6 | -0,5 | -0,7 | +0,4 | +0,8 | -0,2 |
2. | Sarandrea, Carina | 1994 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 4,40 | m |
- | 4,11 | 4,17 | 4,40 | - | 4,29 |
-0,9 | -1,7 | +0,4 | +0,4 |
3. | Walter, Kim | 1994 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 4,31 | m |
3,97 | - | 4,31 | 3,62 | - | 4,01 |
+1,1 | -1,1 | -0,5 | +0,6 |
4. | Burger, Annika | 1994 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 4,25 | m |
3,99 | 3,48 | 3,99 | 4,12 | 3,87 | 4,25 |
+0,4 | -0,8 | -1,5 | -0,3 | -0,1 | +0,2 |
Kugelstoss Schi A W15 3 kg | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Sarandrea, Carina | 1994 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 7,70 | m |
7,18 | 7,70 | - | - | - | - |
Diskuswurf Schi A W15 1 kg | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
Ausser Wertung |
Kühnert, Vivian | 1993 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 30,13 | m |
29,90 | x | 30,13 | - | - | - |
100 m Schi A W14 | +0,3 | 4.07.2009 |
1. Vorlauf |
1. | Aslan, Tugce | 1995 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 13,57 | sec. | q | ||||
2. | Henning, Emily | 1995 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 13,98 | sec. | q | ||||
3. | Sonnet, Franziska | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 14,71 | sec. | |||||
4. | Luckert, Lena | 1995 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 15,02 | sec. |
100 m Schi A W14 | +0,0 | 4.07.2009 |
2. Vorlauf |
1. | Rüther, Jacqueline | 1995 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 13,62 | sec. | q | ||||
2. | Hoppe, Laura Sophie | 1995 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 13,75 | sec. | q | ||||
3. | Härer, Monique | 1995 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 14,06 | sec. | |||||
4. | Reiner, Lilli | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 14,16 | sec. | |||||
5. | Schirrmeister, Julia | 1995 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 14,47 | sec. |
100 m Schi A W14 | +0,4 | 4.07.2009 |
3. Vorlauf |
1. | Ortner, Nadine | 1995 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 13,47 | sec. | q | ||||
2. | Pazda, Maria | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 13,78 | sec. | q | ||||
3. | Spissinger, Melanie | 1995 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 14,00 | sec. | |||||
4. | Deckert, Julia | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 14,26 | sec. | |||||
5. | Mohr, Jessica | 1995 | WÜ | LAC Schwäbischer Wald | 14,46 | sec. |
100 m Schi A W14 | +0,3 | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeisterin Einzel |
Ortner, Nadine | 1995 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 13,45 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Aslan, Tugce | 1995 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 13,54 | sec. | |||||
3. | Rüther, Jacqueline | 1995 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 13,64 | sec. | |||||
4. | Pazda, Maria | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 13,75 | sec. | |||||
5. | Hoppe, Laura Sophie | 1995 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 13,77 | sec. | |||||
6. | Henning, Emily | 1995 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 14,10 | sec. |
800 m Schi A W14 | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Henning, Emily | 1995 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 2:41,75 | min. |
80 m Hürden Schi A W14 0.762m | +0,0 | 4.07.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Spissinger, Melanie | 1995 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 13,43 | sec. | |||||
2. | Lemberg, Saskia | 1995 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 14,04 | sec. | |||||
3. | Reiner, Lilli | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 14,86 | sec. |
80 m Hürden Schi A W14 0.762m | -0,4 | 4.07.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Ortner, Nadine | 1995 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 13,91 | sec. | |||||
2. | Burk, Lisa | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 15,63 | sec. | |||||
3. | Luckert, Lena | 1995 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 15,94 | sec. |
80 m Hürden Schi A W14 0.762m | +0,1 | 4.07.2009 |
3. Zeitlauf |
1. | Frank, Leonie | 1995 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 12,19 | sec. | |||||
2. | Aslan, Tugce | 1995 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 14,60 | sec. | |||||
3. | Hoppe, Laura Sophie | 1995 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 14,78 | sec. | |||||
4. | Aber, Anissa | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 17,34 | sec. |
80 m Hürden Schi A W14 0.762m | 4.07.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. und Kreismeisterin Einzel |
Frank, Leonie | 1995 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 12,19 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Spissinger, Melanie | 1995 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 13,43 | sec. | |||||
3. | Ortner, Nadine | 1995 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 13,91 | sec. | |||||
4. | Lemberg, Saskia | 1995 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 14,04 | sec. | |||||
5. | Aslan, Tugce | 1995 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 14,60 | sec. | |||||
6. | Hoppe, Laura Sophie | 1995 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 14,78 | sec. | |||||
7. | Reiner, Lilli | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 14,86 | sec. | |||||
8. | Burk, Lisa | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 15,63 | sec. | |||||
9. | Luckert, Lena | 1995 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 15,94 | sec. | |||||
10. | Aber, Anissa | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 17,34 | sec. |
Hochsprung Schi A W14 | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeisterin Einzel |
Spissinger, Melanie | 1995 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 1,47 | m | ||||||
2. | Aber, Anissa | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 1,38 | m | |||||
3. | Sonnet, Franziska | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 1,38 | m | |||||
4. | Luckert, Lena | 1995 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 1,35 | m | |||||
4. | Faust, Svenja | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 1,35 | m | |||||
6. | Deckert, Julia | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 1,25 | m | |||||
7. | Reiner, Lilli | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 1,20 | m |
120 | 125 | 130 | 135 | 138 | 141 | 144 | 147 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Spissinger | - | - | - | o | - | o | - | xo | ||
2. | Aber | o | o | xo | xxo | o | xxx | ||||
3. | Sonnet | o | o | o | xxo | xo | xxx | ||||
4. | Luckert | o | o | o | o | xxx | |||||
4. | Faust | - | o | o | o | xxx | |||||
6. | Deckert | o | xo | xxx | |||||||
7. | Reiner | o | xxx |
Weitsprung Schi A W14 | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeisterin Einzel |
Frank, Leonie | 1995 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 5,38 | m |
- | 5,15 | 5,38 | 4,64 | - | 4,67 |
+0,0 | -0,1 | +0,1 | +0,8 |
2. | Lemberg, Saskia | 1995 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 4,91 | m |
4,55 | 4,62 | 4,70 | - | - | 4,91 |
+0,0 | +0,6 | -0,6 | +1,4 |
3. | Pazda, Maria | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 4,71 | m |
3,92 | 4,56 | 4,61 | 3,95 | 4,05 | 4,71 |
-0,2 | +0,0 | -0,9 | -0,9 | +0,0 | +0,9 |
4. | Hoppe, Laura Sophie | 1995 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 4,65 | m |
4,57 | - | 4,65 | 4,34 | - | - |
+0,7 | +0,0 | -0,2 |
5. | Spissinger, Melanie | 1995 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 4,60 | m |
4,57 | 4,60 | - | 4,57 | - | - |
+0,0 | +0,1 | -0,2 |
6. | Reiner, Lilli | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 4,55 | m |
4,13 | 4,46 | 4,55 | 4,12 | - | 4,11 |
+0,0 | +0,6 | +0,0 | -0,1 | +0,7 |
7. | Henning, Emily | 1995 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 4,42 | m |
4,08 | 4,42 | 4,33 | 4,35 | 4,26 | 4,14 |
+0,1 | -0,1 | +0,5 | -0,7 | -1,4 | +0,0 |
8. | Faust, Svenja | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 4,13 | m |
3,70 | - | 4,13 | 4,11 | - | 4,08 |
+0,9 | -1,1 | +0,0 | +0,8 |
9. | Häffner, Sonja | 1995 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 4,07 | m |
4,07 | 3,98 | 4,04 |
+0,0 | +0,0 | +0,7 |
10. | Mohr, Jessica | 1995 | WÜ | LAC Schwäbischer Wald | 3,71 | m |
- | - | 3,71 |
+0,4 |
11. | Deckert, Julia | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 3,57 | m |
3,57 | 3,55 | - |
+1,8 | +0,0 |
Kugelstoss Schi A W14 3 kg | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeisterin Einzel |
Lemberg, Saskia | 1995 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 9,70 | m |
8,96 | 9,51 | 9,44 | 9,66 | 9,43 | 9,70 |
2. | Häffner, Sonja | 1995 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 8,95 | m |
8,79 | 8,86 | x | 8,95 | 8,11 | 8,70 |
3. | Burk, Lisa | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 8,83 | m |
8,22 | 8,10 | 7,85 | 7,29 | 8,62 | 8,83 |
4. | Spissinger, Melanie | 1995 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 7,83 | m |
7,83 | 6,96 | - | - | - | - |
5. | Henning, Emily | 1995 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 7,69 | m |
7,32 | 7,69 | 7,65 | - | 7,00 | 7,42 |
6. | Hermann, Nadja | 1995 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 7,57 | m |
7,40 | 6,90 | 7,57 | 7,42 | 6,76 | 6,97 |
7. | Schirrmeister, Julia | 1995 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 6,53 | m |
6,11 | 6,53 | x | 5,78 | x | 4,80 |
Diskuswurf Schi A W14 1 kg | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeisterin Einzel |
Häffner, Sonja | 1995 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 21,99 | m |
21,36 | 19,83 | x | x | 21,99 | x |
2. | Burk, Lisa | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 16,96 | m |
16,96 | 13,03 | 15,35 | 16,91 | 16,08 | 15,55 |
3. | Hermann, Nadja | 1995 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 15,54 | m |
13,55 | 15,34 | 13,05 | 13,48 | 15,54 | 14,55 |
Speerwurf Schi A W14 600 g | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeisterin Einzel |
Lemberg, Saskia | 1995 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 30,08 | m |
30,08 | 28,56 | 27,15 | 20,82 | 29,04 | 27,22 |
2. | Burk, Lisa | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 25,98 | m |
x | 25,59 | 25,98 | 23,70 | 24,71 | 25,36 |
3. | Ortner, Nadine | 1995 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 22,72 | m |
22,60 | x | x | 22,72 | 21,88 | 22,41 |
4. | Schirrmeister, Julia | 1995 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 18,56 | m |
11,90 | 17,95 | 14,42 | 18,56 | x | x |
5. | Aber, Anissa | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 14,42 | m |
14,42 | - | - | - | - | - |
4 x 75 m Staffel Schi B | 4.07.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | VfL Waiblingen II | WÜ | 43,44 | sec. |
Ulrich, Melinda 1996; Häring, Judith 1996 |
Bort, Katrin 1996; Elbe, Sarah 1996 |
2. | LG Limes-Rems II | WÜ | 45,16 | sec. |
Eberl, Franziska 1997; Quak, Pia 1997 |
Klotz, Loredana 1996; Klotz, Isabel 1996 |
3. | TSV Schmiden II | WÜ | 45,57 | sec. |
Groß, Franziska 1997; Jank, Nadine 1997 |
Joseph, Maureen 1997; Aldinger, Katrin 1997 |
4 x 75 m Staffel Schi B | 4.07.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | VfL Waiblingen I | WÜ | 39,49 | sec. |
Kenzel, Alina 1997; Dörrfuß, Vera 1996 |
Lenz, Hanna 1996; Marten, Isabella 1996 |
2. | LG Limes-Rems I | WÜ | 42,71 | sec. |
Rein, Linda 1997; Holl, Aline-Sophie 1997 |
Bernau, Clara 1997; Grün, Vera 1996 |
3. | LG Rems-Murr | WÜ | 43,74 | sec. |
Hoppe, Anika 1997; Gerst, Selina 1996 |
Nuss, Jessica 1996; Stoll, Samira 1996 |
4. | TSV Schmiden I | WÜ | 44,37 | sec. |
Grammatikopulo, Eleni 1996; Rickert, Nina 1997 |
Strasser, Anna 1996; Neshed, Nevin 1996 |
5. | VfL Winterbach | WÜ | 44,59 | sec. |
Faust, Saskia 1997; Müller, Marie 1996 |
Recknagel, Meike 1997; Buhl, Nana 1996 |
4 x 75 m Staffel Schi B | 4.07.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. und Kreismeister Einzel |
VfL Waiblingen I | WÜ | 39,49 | sec. |
Kenzel, Alina 1997; Dörrfuß, Vera 1996 |
Lenz, Hanna 1996; Marten, Isabella 1996 |
2. | LG Limes-Rems I | WÜ | 42,71 | sec. |
Rein, Linda 1997; Holl, Aline-Sophie 1997 |
Bernau, Clara 1997; Grün, Vera 1996 |
3. | VfL Waiblingen II | WÜ | 43,44 | sec. |
Ulrich, Melinda 1996; Häring, Judith 1996 |
Bort, Katrin 1996; Elbe, Sarah 1996 |
4. | LG Rems-Murr | WÜ | 43,74 | sec. |
Hoppe, Anika 1997; Gerst, Selina 1996 |
Nuss, Jessica 1996; Stoll, Samira 1996 |
5. | TSV Schmiden I | WÜ | 44,37 | sec. |
Grammatikopulo, Eleni 1996; Rickert, Nina 1997 |
Strasser, Anna 1996; Neshed, Nevin 1996 |
6. | VfL Winterbach | WÜ | 44,59 | sec. |
Faust, Saskia 1997; Müller, Marie 1996 |
Recknagel, Meike 1997; Buhl, Nana 1996 |
7. | LG Limes-Rems II | WÜ | 45,16 | sec. |
Eberl, Franziska 1997; Quak, Pia 1997 |
Klotz, Loredana 1996; Klotz, Isabel 1996 |
8. | TSV Schmiden II | WÜ | 45,57 | sec. |
Groß, Franziska 1997; Jank, Nadine 1997 |
Joseph, Maureen 1997; Aldinger, Katrin 1997 |
75 m Schi B W13 | +0,0 | 4.07.2009 |
1. Vorlauf |
1. | Grün, Vera | 1996 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 10,37 | sec. | q | ||||
2. | Buhl, Nana | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 10,79 | sec. | q | ||||
3. | Zender, Victoria | 1996 | WÜ | TSG Backnang | 10,80 | sec. | q | ||||
4. | Stoll, Samira | 1996 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 11,39 | sec. | |||||
5. | Nuss, Jessica | 1996 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 11,49 | sec. |
75 m Schi B W13 | +0,3 | 4.07.2009 |
2. Vorlauf |
1. | Marten, Isabella | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 10,10 | sec. | q | ||||
2. | Dörrfuß, Vera | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 10,50 | sec. | q | ||||
3. | Wurst, Kathrin | 1996 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 10,90 | sec. | q | ||||
4. | Klotz, Isabel | 1996 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 11,52 | sec. | |||||
5. | Klotz, Loredana | 1996 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 11,54 | sec. | |||||
6. | Strasser, Anna | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 11,69 | sec. |
75 m Schi B W13 | +0,6 | 4.07.2009 |
3. Vorlauf |
1. | Neshed, Nevin | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 11,11 | sec. | |||||
2. | Teckemeier, Ann Sophie | 1996 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 11,18 | sec. | |||||
3. | Grammatikopulo, Eleni | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 11,28 | sec. | |||||
4. | Elbe, Sarah | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 11,29 | sec. | |||||
5. | Stephan, Valeska | 1996 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 11,59 | sec. | |||||
6. | Unkauf, Julia | 1996 | WÜ | TSG Backnang | 11,89 | sec. |
75 m Schi B W13 | -0,2 | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeisterin Einzel |
Marten, Isabella | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 10,11 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Grün, Vera | 1996 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 10,54 | sec. | |||||
3. | Dörrfuß, Vera | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 10,56 | sec. | |||||
4. | Buhl, Nana | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 10,59 | sec. | |||||
5. | Wurst, Kathrin | 1996 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 10,93 | sec. | |||||
6. | Zender, Victoria | 1996 | WÜ | TSG Backnang | 10,96 | sec. |
800 m Schi B W13 | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeisterin Einzel |
Häuser, Anne-Sophie | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 2:42,43 | min. | ||||||
2. | Zender, Victoria | 1996 | WÜ | TSG Backnang | 2:43,63 | min. | |||||
3. | Weber, Karolin | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 2:44,97 | min. | |||||
4. | Weinmann, Lara | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 2:49,18 | min. | |||||
5. | Elbe, Sarah | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 3:03,16 | min. | |||||
6. | Unkauf, Julia | 1996 | WÜ | TSG Backnang | 3:35,17 | min. | |||||
Buhl, Nana | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | ab. |
60 m Hürden Schi B W13 0.762m | -0,8 | 4.07.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Strasser, Anna | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 12,29 | sec. | |||||
2. | Neshed, Nevin | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 12,51 | sec. | |||||
3. | Grammatikopulo, Eleni | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 12,93 | sec. |
60 m Hürden Schi B W13 0.762m | -0,7 | 4.07.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Marten, Isabella | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 10,22 | sec. | |||||
2. | Lenz, Hanna | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 10,50 | sec. | |||||
3. | Grün, Vera | 1996 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 11,53 | sec. | |||||
4. | Häring, Judith | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 12,69 | sec. |
60 m Hürden Schi B W13 0.762m | 4.07.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. und Kreismeisterin Einzel |
Marten, Isabella | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 10,22 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Lenz, Hanna | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 10,50 | sec. | |||||
3. | Grün, Vera | 1996 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 11,53 | sec. | |||||
4. | Strasser, Anna | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 12,29 | sec. | |||||
5. | Neshed, Nevin | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 12,51 | sec. | |||||
6. | Häring, Judith | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 12,69 | sec. | |||||
7. | Grammatikopulo, Eleni | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 12,93 | sec. |
Hochsprung Schi B W13 | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeisterin Einzel |
Marten, Isabella | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 1,61 | m | ||||||
2. | Dörrfuß, Vera | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 1,40 | m | |||||
3. | Lenz, Hanna | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 1,40 | m | |||||
4. | Häring, Judith | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 1,37 | m | |||||
5. | Müller, Marie | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 1,37 | m | |||||
6. | Buhl, Nana | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 1,31 | m | |||||
6. | Bort, Katrin | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 1,31 | m | |||||
8. | Stoll, Samira | 1996 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 1,31 | m | |||||
9. | Ulrich, Melinda | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 1,31 | m | |||||
10. | Stephan, Valeska | 1996 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 1,20 | m |
110 | 115 | 120 | 125 | 128 | 131 | 134 | 137 | 140 | 143 | 146 | 149 | 152 | 155 | 158 | 161 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Marten | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | - | o | - | xo | xo | - | xxo | ||
2. | Dörrfuß | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | xo | o | xxx | ||||||||
3. | Lenz | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | xo | xxx | ||||||||
4. | Häring | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | xxo | xxx | |||||||||
5. | Müller | - | - | o | - | o | xo | o | xxo | xxx | |||||||||
6. | Buhl | - | - | o | o | o | o | xxx | |||||||||||
6. | Bort | - | o | o | o | o | o | xxx | |||||||||||
8. | Stoll | - | - | - | o | o | xo | xxx | |||||||||||
9. | Ulrich | - | o | o | o | xo | xxo | xxx | |||||||||||
10. | Stephan | o | o | o | xxx |
Weitsprung Schi B W13 | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeisterin Einzel |
Marten, Isabella | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 5,14 | m |
4,87 | - | 5,03 | 5,14 | 5,02 | - |
2. | Buhl, Nana | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 4,50 | m |
4,49 | 4,30 | 4,42 | 4,47 | 4,35 | 4,50 |
3. | Dörrfuß, Vera | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 4,35 | m |
4,35 | x | x | x | x | 4,18 |
4. | Teckemeier, Ann Sophie | 1996 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 4,30 | m |
x | 4,16 | 4,30 | x | 4,17 | 3,90 |
5. | Wurst, Kathrin | 1996 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 4,28 | m |
4,22 | 4,22 | 4,28 | 4,25 | 4,17 | 4,11 |
6. | Klotz, Loredana | 1996 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 4,21 | m |
4,21 | 4,09 | 3,85 | 4,00 | 3,98 | 3,99 |
7. | Ulrich, Melinda | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 4,19 | m |
4,13 | 4,04 | 4,19 | 4,16 | 3,87 | 4,00 |
8. | Müller, Marie | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 4,18 | m |
3,93 | 4,15 | 4,18 | 4,00 | 3,95 | 3,85 |
9. | Nuss, Jessica | 1996 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 4,15 | m |
4,15 | 4,00 | 4,04 |
10. | Grammatikopulo, Eleni | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 4,14 | m |
3,99 | 3,80 | 4,14 |
11. | Häring, Judith | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 4,11 | m |
4,11 | 4,02 | 4,02 |
12. | Gerst, Selina | 1996 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 4,09 | m |
4,09 | 3,95 | 3,92 |
13. | Huchl, Nathalie | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 3,96 | m |
3,84 | 3,96 | x |
14. | Zender, Victoria | 1996 | WÜ | TSG Backnang | 3,89 | m |
3,85 | 3,89 | - |
15. | Neshed, Nevin | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 3,75 | m |
3,28 | 3,75 | 3,69 |
16. | Unkauf, Julia | 1996 | WÜ | TSG Backnang | 3,60 | m |
x | 3,15 | 3,60 |
Kugelstoss Schi B W13 3 kg | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Teckemeier, Ann Sophie | 1996 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 6,57 | m |
5,87 | 6,21 | 5,80 | 5,26 | 5,41 | 6,57 |
2. | Bort, Katrin | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 6,33 | m |
5,82 | 6,33 | 5,65 | 5,44 | 5,96 | 6,14 |
Diskuswurf Schi B W13 750 g | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Müller, Marie | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 19,28 | m |
19,28 | x | x | 19,16 | 18,57 | 17,36 |
2. | Strasser, Anna | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 14,10 | m |
12,19 | 13,90 | 13,41 | 13,61 | 14,10 | 13,65 |
Speerwurf Schi B W13 400 g | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeisterin Einzel |
Wurst, Kathrin | 1996 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 24,22 | m |
17,24 | 14,69 | 19,64 | 19,08 | 20,24 | 24,22 |
2. | Strasser, Anna | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 21,77 | m |
21,77 | 19,40 | 19,25 | 18,54 | 19,62 | 21,67 |
3. | Müller, Marie | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 18,38 | m |
13,83 | 15,68 | 18,38 | 15,41 | 15,00 | 17,12 |
4. | Häuser, Anne-Sophie | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 17,68 | m |
15,46 | 17,68 | 17,46 | 14,24 | 17,22 | 17,20 |
5. | Klotz, Isabel | 1996 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 16,23 | m |
14,44 | x | 16,02 | 13,34 | 15,45 | 16,23 |
75 m Schi B W12 | +0,0 | 4.07.2009 |
1. Vorlauf |
1. | Hoppe, Anika | 1997 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 11,55 | sec. | |||||
2. | Rickert, Nina | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 11,56 | sec. | |||||
3. | Joseph, Maureen | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 11,59 | sec. | |||||
4. | Mann, Cindy | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 11,60 | sec. | |||||
Lust, Karen | 1997 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | n.a. |
75 m Schi B W12 | +0,0 | 4.07.2009 |
2. Vorlauf |
1. | Schiller, Tessa | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 11,25 | sec. | q | ||||
2. | Eberl, Franziska | 1997 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 11,37 | sec. | q | ||||
3. | Rein, Linda | 1997 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 11,54 | sec. | q | ||||
4. | Quak, Pia | 1997 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 11,86 | sec. | |||||
5. | Faust, Saskia | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 11,88 | sec. |
75 m Schi B W12 | +0,0 | 4.07.2009 |
3. Vorlauf |
1. | Held, Klara | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 11,08 | sec. | q | ||||
2. | Bernau, Clara | 1997 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 11,19 | sec. | q | ||||
3. | Jank, Nadine | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 11,92 | sec. | |||||
4. | Erkert, Kim | 1997 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 11,96 | sec. | |||||
5. | Ammersinn, Jennifer | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 12,37 | sec. |
75 m Schi B W12 | +0,0 | 4.07.2009 |
4. Vorlauf |
1. | Holl, Aline-Sophie | 1997 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 11,08 | sec. | q | ||||
2. | Jung, Mareike | 1997 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 11,68 | sec. | |||||
3. | Recknagel, Meike | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 11,78 | sec. | |||||
4. | Groß, Franziska | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 12,05 | sec. | |||||
Linke, Marie | 1997 | WÜ | LAC Schwäbischer Wald | n.a. |
75 m Schi B W12 | -0,2 | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeisterin Einzel |
Held, Klara | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 11,05 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Holl, Aline-Sophie | 1997 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 11,06 | sec. | |||||
3. | Bernau, Clara | 1997 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 11,22 | sec. | |||||
4. | Schiller, Tessa | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 11,48 | sec. | |||||
5. | Eberl, Franziska | 1997 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 11,70 | sec. | |||||
5. | Rein, Linda | 1997 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 11,70 | sec. |
800 m Schi B W12 | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeisterin Einzel |
Quak, Pia | 1997 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 2:43,83 | min. | ||||||
2. | Faust, Saskia | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 3:16,79 | min. | |||||
Schiller, Tessa | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | ab. |
60 m Hürden Schi B W12 0.762m | -0,4 | 4.07.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Hoppe, Anika | 1997 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 11,80 | sec. | |||||
2. | Ammersinn, Jennifer | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 12,89 | sec. | |||||
3. | Aldinger, Katrin | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 13,27 | sec. |
60 m Hürden Schi B W12 0.762m | -0,8 | 4.07.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Joseph, Maureen | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 12,96 | sec. | |||||
2. | Rein, Linda | 1997 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 13,19 | sec. | |||||
3. | Ruoss, Kea | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 14,01 | sec. | |||||
4. | Groß, Franziska | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 14,35 | sec. |
60 m Hürden Schi B W12 0.762m | 4.07.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. und Kreismeisterin Einzel |
Hoppe, Anika | 1997 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 11,80 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Ammersinn, Jennifer | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 12,89 | sec. | |||||
3. | Joseph, Maureen | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 12,96 | sec. | |||||
4. | Rein, Linda | 1997 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 13,19 | sec. | |||||
5. | Aldinger, Katrin | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 13,27 | sec. | |||||
6. | Ruoss, Kea | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 14,01 | sec. | |||||
7. | Groß, Franziska | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 14,35 | sec. |
Hochsprung Schi B W12 | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeisterin Einzel |
Hoppe, Anika | 1997 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 1,32 | m | ||||||
2. | Erkert, Kim | 1997 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 1,32 | m | |||||
3. | Faust, Saskia | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 1,20 | m | |||||
3. | Held, Klara | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 1,20 | m | |||||
5. | Aldinger, Katrin | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 1,20 | m | |||||
6. | Schiller, Tessa | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 1,20 | m | |||||
7. | Rein, Linda | 1997 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 1,15 | m | |||||
8. | Recknagel, Meike | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 1,15 | m | |||||
9. | Jung, Mareike | 1997 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 1,15 | m | |||||
10. | Eick, Alissa | 1997 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 1,15 | m | |||||
11. | Rickert, Nina | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 1,10 | m | |||||
12. | Groß, Franziska | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 1,05 | m | |||||
Mann, Cindy | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | o.g.V. |
105 | 110 | 115 | 120 | 123 | 126 | 129 | 132 | 135 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Hoppe | - | o | o | xo | o | o | o | o | xxx | ||
2. | Erkert | - | o | o | o | o | xxo | xo | xxo | xxx | ||
3. | Faust | - | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||
3. | Held | o | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||
5. | Aldinger | o | o | o | xo | xxx | ||||||
6. | Schiller | o | xo | o | xo | xxx | ||||||
7. | Rein | o | o | o | xxx | |||||||
8. | Recknagel | - | xo | o | xxx | |||||||
9. | Jung | xo | o | o | x | |||||||
10. | Eick | o | o | xxo | xxx | |||||||
11. | Rickert | xo | o | xxx | ||||||||
12. | Groß | xo | x- | |||||||||
Mann | xxx |
Weitsprung Schi B W12 | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeisterin Einzel |
Jung, Mareike | 1997 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 4,26 | m |
4,00 | 4,26 | 4,10 | 4,07 | 3,43 | 4,03 |
2. | Eberl, Franziska | 1997 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 4,24 | m |
- | 4,02 | 4,17 | 4,24 | 4,11 | - |
3. | Bernau, Clara | 1997 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 4,22 | m |
3,86 | 4,13 | 4,14 | 4,22 | 3,96 | 4,22 |
4. | Holl, Aline-Sophie | 1997 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 4,06 | m |
3,81 | 3,86 | 3,83 | 4,06 | 3,81 | 3,80 |
5. | Eick, Alissa | 1997 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 4,00 | m |
3,96 | 4,00 | - | 3,86 | 3,86 | - |
6. | Aldinger, Katrin | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 3,82 | m |
3,77 | 3,48 | 3,62 | 3,81 | 3,70 | 3,82 |
7. | Heinrich, Talia | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 3,77 | m |
3,77 | 3,51 | 3,36 | 3,74 | 3,72 | - |
8. | Faust, Saskia | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 3,74 | m |
3,73 | 3,74 | 3,74 | 3,70 | - | - |
9. | Groß, Franziska | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 3,70 | m |
3,70 | 3,62 | 3,55 |
10. | Recknagel, Meike | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 3,70 | m |
3,70 | - | 3,53 |
11. | Schiller, Tessa | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 3,69 | m |
3,61 | - | 3,69 |
12. | Rickert, Nina | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 3,65 | m |
3,54 | 3,65 | 3,34 |
13. | Joseph, Maureen | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 3,53 | m |
3,38 | 3,41 | 3,53 |
14. | Ruoss, Kea | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 3,31 | m |
3,28 | 3,18 | 3,31 |
15. | Jank, Nadine | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 3,21 | m |
3,19 | 3,21 | 3,16 |
Kugelstoss Schi B W12 3 kg | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeisterin Einzel |
Kenzel, Alina | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 10,18 | m |
9,30 | 10,18 | 9,43 | 9,57 | 9,40 | - |
2. | Eick, Alissa | 1997 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 5,85 | m |
5,85 | 5,69 | 4,94 | x | 5,75 | 5,70 |
3. | Joseph, Maureen | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 5,75 | m |
5,56 | 5,66 | 5,75 | 5,36 | 5,27 | 4,74 |
4. | Aldinger, Katrin | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 5,73 | m |
5,30 | 3,98 | x | 5,73 | 5,41 | 5,31 |
5. | Rickert, Nina | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 5,02 | m |
x | 4,70 | 4,98 | 4,04 | 4,90 | 5,02 |
6. | Jank, Nadine | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 4,96 | m |
4,64 | 4,96 | 4,88 | 4,62 | 4,31 | 4,76 |
Diskuswurf Schi B W12 750 g | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Kenzel, Alina | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 19,91 | m |
19,07 | x | 19,91 | x | x | 19,11 |
Speerwurf Schi B W12 400 g | 4.07.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeisterin Einzel |
Rein, Linda | 1997 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 18,07 | m |
14,46 | 16,28 | 14,28 | 14,55 | 14,60 | 18,07 |
2. | Groß, Franziska | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 15,49 | m |
15,49 | 11,14 | 12,24 | x | 10,19 | 12,36 |
3. | Ruoss, Kea | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 15,38 | m |
15,38 | 12,52 | 13,46 | 12,32 | 13,06 | 12,07 |
4. | Faust, Saskia | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 12,37 | m |
x | 12,22 | 12,27 | 12,37 | x | 12,36 |
5. | Eick, Alissa | 1997 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 12,32 | m |
9,94 | 12,32 | 11,21 | 10,91 | 10,91 | 12,06 |