100 m Männer | +0,1 | 24.04.2010 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Knapp, Benjamin | 1984 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 12,67 | sec. | |||||
2. | Saur, Jürgen | 1966 | WÜ | TV Hochdorf | 13,20 | sec. | |||||
3. | Halder, Josef | 1942 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 14,32 | sec. | |||||
4. | Kappes, Andreas | 1939 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 14,61 | sec. | |||||
5. | Bahr, Klaus-Eggert | 1944 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 15,71 | sec. | |||||
Götz, Rainer | 1962 | WÜ | LG Kernen | aufg. | |||||||
Gallmann, Dirk | 1965 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | n.a. |
100 m Männer | +0,3 | 24.04.2010 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Siegle, Milian | 1986 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 12,19 | sec. | |||||
2. | Zimmermann, Markus | 1980 | WÜ | TPSG FA Göppingen | 12,22 | sec. | |||||
3. | Unger, Klaus | 1966 | WÜ | TV Hochdorf | 12,56 | sec. | |||||
4. | Nickel, Patrick | 1984 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 12,98 | sec. | |||||
5. | Retter, Jens | 1977 | WÜ | LAC Degerloch | 13,25 | sec. | |||||
6. | Maier, Bernd | 1977 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 13,40 | sec. | |||||
7. | Utz, Achim | 1978 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 13,93 | sec. |
100 m Männer | -1,5 | 24.04.2010 |
3. Zeitlauf |
1. | Weigel, Patrick | 1990 | BA | DJK Villingen | 11,89 | sec. | |||||
2. | Schellhorn, Philipp | 1986 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 11,95 | sec. | |||||
3. | Hettich, Nico | 1988 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 12,01 | sec. | |||||
4. | Kugele, Matthias | 1988 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 12,25 | sec. | |||||
4. | Opitz, Konrad | 1990 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 12,25 | sec. | |||||
6. | Michelchen, Reinhard | 1953 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 12,72 | sec. | |||||
7. | Mayer, Michael | 1989 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 12,76 | sec. |
100 m Männer | +2,1 | 24.04.2010 |
4. Zeitlauf |
1. | Waidelich, Johannes | 1986 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 11,44 | sec. | |||||
2. | Bertsch, Thorsten | 1987 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 11,51 | sec. | |||||
3. | Kleinert, Alex | 1988 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 11,65 | sec. | |||||
4. | Langer, Tobias | 1989 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 11,73 | sec. | |||||
5. | Morgenstern, Christoph | 1990 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 11,81 | sec. | |||||
6. | Kouam, Hervé | 1975 | WÜ | TB Bad Cannstatt | 11,87 | sec. | |||||
7. | Gütler, Daniel | 1990 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 11,96 | sec. |
100 m Männer | 24.04.2010 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | Waidelich, Johannes | 1986 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | +2,1 | 11,44 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Bertsch, Thorsten | 1987 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | +2,1 | 11,51 | sec. | ||||||
3. | Kleinert, Alex | 1988 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | +2,1 | 11,65 | sec. | ||||||
4. | Langer, Tobias | 1989 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | +2,1 | 11,73 | sec. | ||||||
5. | Morgenstern, Christoph | 1990 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | +2,1 | 11,81 | sec. | ||||||
6. | Kouam, Hervé | 1975 | WÜ | TB Bad Cannstatt | +2,1 | 11,87 | sec. | ||||||
7. | Weigel, Patrick | 1990 | BA | DJK Villingen | -1,5 | 11,89 | sec. | ||||||
8. | Schellhorn, Philipp | 1986 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | -1,5 | 11,95 | sec. | ||||||
9. | Gütler, Daniel | 1990 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | +2,1 | 11,96 | sec. | ||||||
10. | Hettich, Nico | 1988 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | -1,5 | 12,01 | sec. | ||||||
11. | Siegle, Milian | 1986 | WÜ | LG Kernen | +0,3 | 12,19 | sec. | ||||||
12. | Zimmermann, Markus | 1980 | WÜ | TPSG FA Göppingen | +0,3 | 12,22 | sec. | ||||||
13. | Opitz, Konrad | 1990 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | -1,5 | 12,25 | sec. | ||||||
13. | Kugele, Matthias | 1988 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | -1,5 | 12,25 | sec. | ||||||
15. | Unger, Klaus | 1966 | WÜ | TV Hochdorf | +0,3 | 12,56 | sec. | ||||||
16. | Knapp, Benjamin | 1984 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | +0,1 | 12,67 | sec. | ||||||
17. | Michelchen, Reinhard | 1953 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | -1,5 | 12,72 | sec. | ||||||
18. | Mayer, Michael | 1989 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | -1,5 | 12,76 | sec. | ||||||
19. | Nickel, Patrick | 1984 | WÜ | LG Kernen | +0,3 | 12,98 | sec. | ||||||
20. | Saur, Jürgen | 1966 | WÜ | TV Hochdorf | +0,1 | 13,20 | sec. | ||||||
21. | Retter, Jens | 1977 | WÜ | LAC Degerloch | +0,3 | 13,25 | sec. | ||||||
22. | Maier, Bernd | 1977 | WÜ | LG Kernen | +0,3 | 13,40 | sec. | ||||||
23. | Utz, Achim | 1978 | WÜ | LG Kernen | +0,3 | 13,93 | sec. | ||||||
24. | Halder, Josef | 1942 | WÜ | LG Kernen | +0,1 | 14,32 | sec. | ||||||
25. | Kappes, Andreas | 1939 | WÜ | LG Kernen | +0,1 | 14,61 | sec. | ||||||
26. | Bahr, Klaus-Eggert | 1944 | WÜ | LG Kernen | +0,1 | 15,71 | sec. | ||||||
Götz, Rainer | 1962 | WÜ | LG Kernen | +0,1 | aufg. | ||||||||
Gallmann, Dirk | 1965 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | +0,1 | n.a. |
800 m Männer | 24.04.2010 |
Finale Gemischter Wettbewerb |
1. | Heckenlaible, Daniel | 1991 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 1:49,52 | min. | |||||
2. | Fehr, Marcel | 1992 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 1:50,12 | min. | |||||
3. | Bauch, Christian | 1987 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 1:50,47 | min. | |||||
4. | Köber, Alexander | 1991 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 1:57,60 | min. | |||||
5. | Sommerfeld, Marc | 1990 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 2:05,32 | min. | |||||
6. | Bischoff, Lars | 1992 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 2:06,16 | min. | |||||
7. | Müller, Fabian | 1991 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 2:07,33 | min. | |||||
8. | Marcel, Martin | 1992 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 2:11,41 | min. | |||||
9. | Bischoff, Bernd | 1986 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 2:12,95 | min. |
800 m Männer | 24.04.2010 |
Finale > aus gemischtem Wettbewerb Männer |
1. | Bauch, Christian | 1987 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 1:50,47 | min. | |||||
2. | Sommerfeld, Marc | 1990 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 2:05,32 | min. | |||||
3. | Bischoff, Bernd | 1986 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 2:12,95 | min. |
1500 m Männer | 24.04.2010 |
Finale Gemischter Wettbewerb |
1. | Illg, Jürgen | 1969 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 4:20,52 | min. | |||||
2. | Pichler, Steffen | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 4:28,57 | min. | |||||
3. | Prothmann, Felix | 1984 | WÜ | TSG Balingen | 4:30,97 | min. | |||||
4. | Jessen, Tom | 1972 | WÜ | TSG Balingen | 4:33,98 | min. | |||||
5. | Dehner, Felix | 1995 | WÜ | TSV Bisingen | 4:34,04 | min. | |||||
6. | Gess, Christine | 1994 | WÜ | TSG Balingen | 4:40,75 | min. | |||||
7. | Fahrer, Florian | 1994 | WÜ | TSG Schwäbisch Hall | 4:43,40 | min. | |||||
8. | Kaps, Florian | 1991 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 4:50,32 | min. | |||||
9. | Häring, Kathrin | 1992 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 5:18,45 | min. |
1500 m Männer | 24.04.2010 |
Finale > aus gemischtem Wettbewerb Männer |
1. | Illg, Jürgen | 1969 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 4:20,52 | min. | |||||
2. | Prothmann, Felix | 1984 | WÜ | TSG Balingen | 4:30,97 | min. | |||||
3. | Jessen, Tom | 1972 | WÜ | TSG Balingen | 4:33,98 | min. |
3000 m Männer | 24.04.2010 |
Finale Gemischter Wettbewerb |
1. | Schüßler, Michael | 1990 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 8:50,77 | min. | |||||
2. | Schäfer, Florian | 1991 | WÜ | TSG Schwäbisch Hall | 9:33,08 | min. | |||||
3. | Fleischer, Michael | 1984 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 9:35,28 | min. | |||||
4. | Entenmann, Lasse | 1991 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 9:36,62 | min. | |||||
5. | Schüßler, Thomas | 1992 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 9:48,43 | min. | |||||
6. | Reinhardt, Anja | 1980 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 9:59,15 | min. | |||||
7. | Illg, Jürgen | 1969 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 9:59,43 | min. | |||||
8. | Niemann, Ruben | 1981 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 10:02,04 | min. | |||||
9. | Schaal, Hariolf | 1971 | WÜ | DJK SG Schwäbisch Gmünd | 10:05,32 | min. | |||||
10. | Dietel, Patrik | 1994 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 10:36,82 | min. | |||||
11. | Wallner, Katrin | 1992 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 10:41,15 | min. | |||||
12. | Luginsland, Jürgen | 1963 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 11:21,08 | min. | |||||
13. | Marcel, Martin | 1992 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 11:37,86 | min. | |||||
14. | Mangold, Saskia | 1988 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 11:50,00 | min. | |||||
15. | Baumgarten, Vanessa | 1991 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 12:16,39 | min. |
3000 m Männer | 24.04.2010 |
Finale > aus gemischtem Wettbewerb Männer |
1. | Schüßler, Michael | 1990 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 8:50,77 | min. | |||||
2. | Fleischer, Michael | 1984 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 9:35,28 | min. | |||||
3. | Illg, Jürgen | 1969 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 9:59,43 | min. | |||||
4. | Niemann, Ruben | 1981 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 10:02,04 | min. | |||||
5. | Schaal, Hariolf | 1971 | WÜ | DJK SG Schwäbisch Gmünd | 10:05,32 | min. | |||||
6. | Luginsland, Jürgen | 1963 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 11:21,08 | min. |
110 m Hürden Männer 1.067m | -0,9 | 24.04.2010 |
Finale |
1. | Kugele, Matthias | 1988 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 16,90 | sec. | |||||
2. | Hitzelberger, Kevin | 1990 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 17,29 | sec. | |||||
3. | Opitz, Konrad | 1990 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 18,34 | sec. |
4 x 100 m Staffel Männer | 24.04.2010 |
Finale |
1. | LG Rems-Murr | WÜ | 46,88 | sec. |
Jäckel, Peter 1988; Morgenstern, Christoph 1990 |
Jäckel, Jörg 1990; Fakner, Moritz 1988 |
Weitsprung Männer | 24.04.2010 |
Finale |