BSNW |
IWAS Meeting Bottrop |
1.06.2011 Bottrop - Jahnstadion |
Result list |
Summary |
Men |
Women |
Men |
100 m men | +1,7 | 1.06.2011 |
Time-race 1 open |
1. | 37 Kapranov, Roman | 1983 | Russian Federation | 12,20 | sec. | B |
2. | 37 Bos, Jelmar | 1990 | Netherlands | 12,26 | sec. | B |
3. | 37 Barinov, Vladislav | 1982 | Russian Federation | 12,74 | sec. | C |
4. | 37 Schramm, René | 1976 | TV Wattenscheid 01 | 12,80 | sec. | C |
5. | 37 Jones, Rhys | 1994 | Great Britain | 12,94 | sec. | C |
6. | 37 Tonetti, Dennis | 1990 | TV Wattenscheid 01 | 13,38 | sec. | D |
7. | 37 Jones, Matthew | 1992 | Great Britain | 13,44 | sec. | D |
100 m men | +0,2 | 1.06.2011 |
Time-race 2 open |
1. | 46 Akakpo, Alain | 1984 | France | 11,84 | sec. | B |
2. | 36 Sviridov, Vladimir | 1990 | Russian Federation | 13,09 | sec. | C |
3. | 36 Zhirnov, Andrey | 1989 | Russian Federation | 13,36 | sec. | C |
4. | 35 Otleykin, Ivan | 1991 | Russian Federation | 14,04 | sec. | D |
5. | 35 Antipov, Andrey | 1982 | Russian Federation | 14,31 | sec. | D |
6. | 35 Howe, Jordan | 1995 | Great Britain | 15,27 | sec. | D |
42 Yamamoto, Atsushi | 1982 | Japan | DNF |
100 m men | +2,3 | 1.06.2011 |
Time-race 3 open |
1. | 13 Labzin, Alexey | 1978 | Russian Federation | 11,28 | sec. | A |
2. | 46 Nosulenko, Juriy | 1988 | Russian Federation | 11,42 | sec. | A |
3. | 13 Zverev, Alexander | 1989 | Russian Federation | 11,52 | sec. | A |
4. | 38 Khugaev, Gocha | 1984 | Russian Federation | 12,12 | sec. | B |
5. | 43 Prokopyev, Ivan | 1991 | Russian Federation | 12,27 | sec. | B |
6. | 13 Ledger, James | 1993 | Great Britain | 12,50 | sec. | B |
7. | 44 Mills, Tony | 1979 | Great Britain | 12,90 | sec. | C |
100 m men | +0,7 | 1.06.2011 |
Time-race 4 open |
1. | 12 Loginov, Artem | 1991 | Russian Federation | 11,11 | sec. | A |
2. | 12 Trikolich, Fredor | 1985 | Russian Federation | 11,44 | sec. | A |
3. | 11 Koptev, Andrey | 1984 | Russian Federation | 11,58 | sec. | B |
100 m men | +1,8 | 1.06.2011 |
Final A open |
1. | 12 Loginov, Artem | 1991 | Russian Federation | 10,98 | sec. |
2. | 13 Labzin, Alexey | 1978 | Russian Federation | 11,03 | sec. |
3. | 46 Nosulenko, Juriy | 1988 | Russian Federation | 11,19 | sec. |
4. | 13 Zverev, Alexander | 1989 | Russian Federation | 11,29 | sec. |
5. | 12 Trikolich, Fredor | 1985 | Russian Federation | 11,33 | sec. |
100 m men | +1,9 | 1.06.2011 |
Final B open |
1. | 11 Koptev, Andrey | 1984 | Russian Federation | 11,53 | sec. |
2. | 46 Akakpo, Alain | 1984 | France | 11,71 | sec. |
3. | 37 Kapranov, Roman | 1983 | Russian Federation | 11,79 | sec. |
4. | 43 Prokopyev, Ivan | 1991 | Russian Federation | 12,04 | sec. |
5. | 37 Bos, Jelmar | 1990 | Netherlands | 12,08 | sec. |
6. | 13 Ledger, James | 1993 | Great Britain | 12,44 | sec. |
38 Khugaev, Gocha | 1984 | Russian Federation | SO |
100 m men | +0,0 | 1.06.2011 |
Final C open |
1. | 37 Jones, Rhys | 1994 | Great Britain | 12,84 | sec. |
2. | 37 Schramm, René | 1976 | TV Wattenscheid 01 | 12,91 | sec. |
3. | 44 Mills, Tony | 1979 | Great Britain | 12,97 | sec. |
4. | 36 Sviridov, Vladimir | 1990 | Russian Federation | 13,02 | sec. |
36 Zhirnov, Andrey | 1989 | Russian Federation | SO |
100 m men | -2,4 | 1.06.2011 |
Final D open |
1. | 37 Jones, Matthew | 1992 | Great Britain | 13,45 | sec. |
2. | 37 Tonetti, Dennis | 1990 | TV Wattenscheid 01 | 13,46 | sec. |
3. | 35 Otleykin, Ivan | 1991 | Russian Federation | 14,08 | sec. |
4. | 35 Antipov, Andrey | 1982 | Russian Federation | 14,40 | sec. |
5. | 35 Howe, Jordan | 1995 | Great Britain | 15,14 | sec. |
100 m men wheelchair | +0,4 | 1.06.2011 |
Final open |
1. | 54 Bergner, Patrick | 1988 | SV 1883 Schwarza | 16,85 | sec. |
200 m men | -0,3 | 1.06.2011 |
Time-race 1 open |
1. | 37 Jones, Matthew | 1992 | Great Britain | 27,50 | sec. |
2. | 35 Otleykin, Ivan | 1991 | Russian Federation | 28,89 | sec. |
3. | 35 Antipov, Andrey | 1982 | Russian Federation | 29,79 | sec. |
35 Howe, Jordan | 1995 | Great Britain | DNF |
200 m men | +1,0 | 1.06.2011 |
Time-race 2 open |
1. | 37 Kapranov, Roman | 1983 | Russian Federation | 24,37 | sec. |
2. | 38 Khugaev, Gocha | 1984 | Russian Federation | 24,40 | sec. |
3. | 43 Prokopyev, Ivan | 1991 | Russian Federation | 25,23 | sec. |
4. | 37 Bos, Jelmar | 1990 | Netherlands | 25,77 | sec. |
5. | 37 Schramm, René | 1976 | TV Wattenscheid 01 | 26,42 | sec. |
200 m men | 1.06.2011 |
Ranking order time race open |
1. | 37 Kapranov, Roman | 1983 | Russian Federation | +1,0 | 24,37 | sec. |
2. | 38 Khugaev, Gocha | 1984 | Russian Federation | +1,0 | 24,40 | sec. |
3. | 43 Prokopyev, Ivan | 1991 | Russian Federation | +1,0 | 25,23 | sec. |
4. | 37 Bos, Jelmar | 1990 | Netherlands | +1,0 | 25,77 | sec. |
5. | 37 Schramm, René | 1976 | TV Wattenscheid 01 | +1,0 | 26,42 | sec. |
6. | 37 Jones, Matthew | 1992 | Great Britain | -0,3 | 27,50 | sec. |
7. | 35 Otleykin, Ivan | 1991 | Russian Federation | -0,3 | 28,89 | sec. |
8. | 35 Antipov, Andrey | 1982 | Russian Federation | -0,3 | 29,79 | sec. |
35 Howe, Jordan | 1995 | Great Britain | DNF |
200 m men wheelchair | +1,5 | 1.06.2011 |
Final open |
1. | 54 Bergner, Patrick | 1988 | SV 1883 Schwarza | 31,83 | sec. |
400 m men | 1.06.2011 |
Final open |
1. | 46 Yalchik, Alexander | 1988 | Russian Federation | 52,38 | sec. |
2. | 36 Shvetcov, Evgenii | 1950 | Russian Federation | 54,28 | sec. |
3. | 37 Lyashchenko, Alexandr | 1992 | Russian Federation | 57,63 | sec. |
4. | 36 Zhirnov, Andrey | 1989 | Russian Federation | 58,83 | sec. |
5. | 44 Sato, Keita | 1991 | Japan | 59,10 | sec. |
400 m men wheelchair | 1.06.2011 |
Final open |
1. | 54 Bergner, Patrick | 1988 | SV 1883 Schwarza | 63,12 | sec. |
800 m men | 1.06.2011 |
Final open |
1. | 13 Kornilov, Dmitrii | 1990 | Russian Federation | 1:59,60 | min. |
2. | 13 Hoffmann, Frank | 1986 | SV Halle | 2:05,18 | min. |
3. | 11 Asadullin, Albert | 1950 | Russian Federation | 2:06,81 | min. |
4. | 36 Arefyev, Artem | 1984 | Russian Federation | 2:10,68 | min. |
5. | 36 Kharagezov, Pavel | 1987 | Russian Federation | 2:12,96 | min. |
6. | 37 Mastouri, Djamel | 1973 | France | 2:14,63 | min. |
800 m men wheelchair | 1.06.2011 |
Final open |
1. | 54 Gebrecherkos, Abrha Berhe | 1987 | Ethiopia | 2:31,20 | min. |
2. | 54 Abebe, Alemu Yosef | 1977 | Ethiopia | 2:34,35 | min. |
1500 m men | 1.06.2011 |
Final open |
1. | 13 Merkulov, Egor | 1987 | Russian Federation | 4:15,04 | min. |
2. | 37 Mastouri, Djamel | 1973 | France | 4:29,53 | min. |
3. | 11 Tayganov, Artem | 1985 | Russian Federation | 4:35,76 | min. |
1500 m men wheelchair | 1.06.2011 |
Final open |
1. | 54 Gebrecherkos, Abrha Berhe | 1987 | Ethiopia | 5:12,51 | min. |
2. | 54 Abebe, Alemu Yosef | 1977 | Ethiopia | 5:16,18 | min. |
high jump men | 1.06.2011 |
Final by point |
1. | 12 Evgrafov, Svyatoslav | 1991 | Russian Federation | 1,70 | m | 907 P. |
2. | 42 Siemenroth, Dominik | 1993 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1,45 | m | 803 P. |
125 | 130 | 135 | 140 | 145 | 150 | 155 | 160 | 165 | 170 | 175 | ||||||||||||||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- |
1. | Evgrafov | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||||||||||
2. | Siemenroth | - | - | xo | xo | xo | xxx |
long jump men F35-38 | 1.06.2011 |
Final by point |
1. | 37 Barinov, Vladislav | 1982 | Russian Federation | 5,72 | m | 951 P. |
x | 5,37 | 5,49 | 5,61 | x | 5,72 | ||
+1,7 | +1,0 | +0,1 | +1,3 |
2. | 38 Khugaev, Gocha | 1984 | Russian Federation | 5,92 | m | 941 P. |
5,59 | 5,59 | 5,56 | 5,92 | 5,83 | 5,68 | ||
+0,9 | +0,4 | +3,9 | +1,3 | +2,0 | +1,3 |
3. | 37 Schramm, René | 1976 | TV Wattenscheid 01 | 4,89 | m | 813 P. |
x | 4,89 | x | 4,68 | 4,79 | 3,64 | ||
+2,1 | +2,0 | +2,7 | +1,7 |
37 Tonetti, Dennis | 1990 | TV Wattenscheid 01 | SO |
long jump men | 1.06.2011 |
Final by point |
1. | 12 Kegelev, Evgeny | 1986 | Russian Federation | 6,65 | m | 933 P. |
6,53 | 6,65 | 6,23 | 6,45 | 6,50 | 6,59 | ||
+1,1 | +1,8 | +1,8 | +1,9 | +0,8 | +0,9 |
2. | 46 Akakpo, Alain | 1984 | France | 6,42 | m | 883 P. |
6,28 | 6,42 | 6,13 | 6,29 | 6,24 | x | ||
+2,5 | +1,2 | +1,8 | +1,2 | +0,4 |
3. | 20 Mau Hom, Wong | 1989 | Hong Kong, China | 5,90 | m | 800 P. |
x | 5,84 | 5,90 | x | x | x | ||
+0,0 | +1,1 |
4. | 20 Sik Ming, Ng | 1994 | Hong Kong, China | 5,88 | m | 797 P. |
5,60 | 5,71 | x | 5,54 | 5,64 | 5,88 | ||
+0,2 | +0,9 | +2,0 | +1,6 | +1,6 |
5. | 20 Chiu Keung, Chow | 1987 | Hong Kong, China | 5,79 | m | 785 P. |
5,51 | 5,79 | 5,60 | 5,61 | 5,66 | 5,52 | ||
+1,5 | +1,2 | +0,1 | +0,3 | -0,6 | +0,9 |
6. | 13 Ledger, James | 1993 | Great Britain | 5,28 | m | 760 P. |
5,28 | x | 3,64 | x | x | x | ||
-1,2 | +0,7 |
7. | 42 Siemenroth, Dominik | 1993 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 3,44 | m | 542 P. |
x | 3,13 | x | 2,79 | 3,44 | 3,40 | ||
+1,3 | +1,5 | +0,7 | +0,7 |
shot put men 4/5 kg | 1.06.2011 |
Final by point |
1. | 37 Lesnykh, Alexey | 1985 | Russian Federation | 12,62 | m | 826 P. |
12,30 | 12,10 | 12,41 | 12,20 | 12,11 | 12,62 |
2. | 40 Dushkin, Dmitry | 1988 | Russian Federation | 9,50 | m | 788 P. |
9,45 | 8,97 | 9,50 | 9,31 | 9,24 | 9,23 |
3. | 40 Clare, Sean | 1993 | Great Britain | 9,21 | m | 764 P. |
8,68 | 8,58 | 8,96 | 9,10 | 9,21 | 9,01 |
4. | 40 Duke, Kyron | 1992 | Great Britain | 8,84 | m | 734 P. |
x | 8,84 | 8,74 | 8,48 | 8,73 | 8,34 |
5. | 40 Bogatyrev, Ivan | 1983 | Russian Federation | 8,30 | m | 689 P. |
8,11 | 8,13 | 8,00 | 7,75 | 7,96 | 8,30 |
6. | 37 Clark, Josh | 1993 | Great Britain | 10,44 | m | 683 P. |
10,44 | 10,23 | 9,92 | x | x | 9,63 |
shot put men | 1.06.2011 |
Final by point |
1. | 42 Davies, Aled | 1991 | Great Britain | 13,87 | m | 971 P. |
x | x | 12,43 | x | 12,80 | 13,87 |
2. | 42 Tinnemeier, Frank | 1972 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 12,96 | m | 908 P. |
x | x | 11,67 | 11,20 | 12,19 | 12,96 |
3. | 46 Prokhorov, Nikita | 1991 | Russian Federation | 13,18 | m | 901 P. |
x | 13,18 | 12,94 | 12,85 | 13,16 | 13,18 |
4. | 12 Andryushchenko, Vladimir | 1982 | Russian Federation | 13,86 | m | 891 P. |
13,77 | x | 13,18 | x | 12,79 | 13,86 |
5. | 44 Filatov, Alexandr | 1981 | Russian Federation | 14,01 | m | 827 P. |
13,10 | 14,01 | 13,55 | x | 13,11 | 13,45 |
6. | 44 Ladnyy, Alexey | 1972 | Russian Federation | 13,68 | m | 808 P. |
12,36 | 13,32 | x | 13,28 | 13,49 | 13,68 |
7. | 20 Storch, Daniel | 1986 | TSV Zeulenroda | 10,89 | m | 792 P. |
9,98 | 10,89 | 10,80 | 9,57 | 10,45 | 10,28 |
8. | 12 Bisping, Konrad | 1976 | Great Britain | 10,28 | m | 661 P. |
10,28 | 9,42 | 8,93 | 9,59 | 9,79 | x |
9. | 46 Morgan, Joshua | 1991 | Great Britain | 8,97 | m | 613 P. |
8,97 | 8,87 | x | 8,94 | x | 8,18 |
10. | 44 Weber, Fred | 1947 | TV Wattenscheid 01 | 9,16 | m | 541 P. |
x | 9,15 | 8,66 | 9,16 | 8,95 | 8,74 |
shot put wheelchair men | 1.06.2011 |
Final by point |
1. | 54 Nobbs, Daniel | 1979 | Great Britain | 8,83 | m | 907 P. |
8,23 | 8,83 | 8,58 | 8,59 | x | 7,08 |
2. | 55 Isaev, Sergey | 1967 | Russian Federation | 9,93 | m | 856 P. |
9,78 | 9,82 | 9,66 | 9,93 | 9,93 | 9,77 |
3. | 55 Womack, Robin | 1971 | Great Britain | 9,69 | m | 836 P. |
9,21 | 9,56 | 9,69 | 9,20 | 8,48 | 9,67 |
4. | 33 Hellyer, Ashleigh | 1991 | Great Britain | 5,69 | m | 509 P. |
5,69 | 5,12 | 5,35 | 5,19 | 4,94 | 5,20 |
5. | 32 Alqasim, Souhaib | 1979 | Dubai Club for Special Sports | 5,07 | m | 484 P. |
4,36 | 4,79 | 4,54 | 4,40 | 5,07 | 4,79 |
6. | 32 Davies, Daniel | 1991 | Great Britain | 4,83 | m | 461 P. |
4,83 | x | 4,53 | 4,77 | 4,79 | 4,80 |
7. | 55 Mohammad, Omair | 1996 | Dubai Club for Special Sports | 3,98 | m | 343 P. |
3,76 | 3,85 | 3,43 | 3,84 | 3,98 | 3,98 |
shot put wheelchair men | 1.06.2011 |
Final F34/56/57/58 |
1. | 34 Adams, Jonathan | 1992 | Great Britain | 9,91 | m | 871 P. |
7,44 | 7,83 | x | 8,53 | 9,17 | 9,91 |
2. | 56 Falkenhain, Ralf Peter | 1956 | BS Opladen | 11,05 | m | 864 P. |
1,00 | 9,46 | 10,01 | 10,47 | 8,04 | 11,05 |
3. | 57 Taylor, Owain | 1992 | Great Britain | 10,09 | m | 719 P. |
9,51 | 9,73 | 9,78 | 9,59 | 10,09 | 10,01 |
4. | 56 Ivanov, Alexey | 1979 | Russian Federation | 8,23 | m | 644 P. |
7,82 | 7,72 | 7,91 | 8,23 | 8,03 | 8,05 |
discus men 1 kg | 1.06.2011 |
Final by point |
1. | 36 Sviridov, Vladimir | 1990 | Russian Federation | 34,94 | m | 901 P. |
33,91 | 33,19 | 34,94 | x | 34,45 | 34,07 |
2. | 35 Elmin, Alexander | 1991 | Russian Federation | 35,80 | m | 789 P. |
30,76 | 31,80 | 32,41 | 34,36 | 35,80 | 35,54 |
3. | 37 Clark, Josh | 1993 | Great Britain | 26,37 | m | 501 P. |
x | 22,74 | 26,37 | x | 23,54 | x |
discus men | 1.06.2011 |
Final by point |
1. | 42 Davies, Aled | 1991 | Great Britain | 42,81 | m | 960 P. |
39,86 | x | x | 42,08 | 42,81 | 39,44 |
2. | 46 Prokhorov, Nikita | 1991 | Russian Federation | 42,52 | m | 895 P. |
40,61 | 42,52 | x | 38,83 | x | x |
3. | 44 Filatov, Alexandr | 1981 | Russian Federation | 45,61 | m | 805 P. |
45,61 | x | 44,24 | 44,57 | 45,08 | 44,67 |
4. | 46 Morgan, Joshua | 1991 | Great Britain | 33,61 | m | 708 P. |
x | 31,78 | 33,61 | x | x | x |
5. | 12 Bisping, Konrad | 1976 | Great Britain | 26,09 | m | 536 P. |
24,06 | 25,07 | x | 23,95 | 26,09 | 24,49 |
6. | 44 Weber, Fred | 1947 | TV Wattenscheid 01 | 24,42 | m | 431 P. |
22,47 | x | x | x | 24,42 | x |
discus wheelchair men | 1.06.2011 |
Final by point |
1. | 57 Ghardooni, Ali | 1979 | SC Magdeburg e.V. | 43,87 | m | 940 P. |
43,87 | x | 42,44 | 43,87 | 41,21 | 40,13 |
2. | 54 Kuznetsov, Alexey | 1981 | Russian Federation | 28,13 | m | 922 P. |
23,68 | 26,80 | 25,49 | 24,15 | 28,13 | 27,67 |
3. | 57 Stephens, Nathan | 1988 | Great Britain | 41,39 | m | 887 P. |
38,82 | 39,78 | 38,64 | 40,06 | 38,21 | 41,39 |
4. | 34 Adams, Jonathan | 1992 | Great Britain | 31,77 | m | 814 P. |
29,93 | 30,70 | 30,62 | 31,77 | x | 27,31 |
5. | 56 Falkenhain, Ralf Peter | 1956 | BS Opladen | 31,03 | m | 738 P. |
28,02 | 31,03 | x | 24,74 | 30,33 | 30,98 |
6. | 54 Musatov, Andrey | 1950 | Russian Federation | 19,72 | m | 646 P. |
19,62 | 18,68 | 19,72 | 19,17 | 19,65 | 19,25 |
7. | 57 Taylor, Owain | 1992 | Great Britain | 29,89 | m | 640 P. |
29,89 | 27,94 | 23,38 | 28,72 | 28,19 | 29,68 |
8. | 55 Womack, Robin | 1971 | Great Britain | 23,10 | m | 606 P. |
20,94 | 17,92 | 23,10 | 21,77 | 19,93 | 21,05 |
9. | 52 Dorival, Vincent | 1977 | France | 9,40 | m | 467 P. |
9,08 | 9,40 | 8,96 | 9,09 | x | 9,30 |
10. | 55 Mohammad, Omair | 1996 | Dubai Club for Special Sports | 17,72 | m | 465 P. |
15,27 | 15,06 | 15,63 | 17,72 | 15,49 | 17,04 |
11. | 58 Abebe, Alemu Yosef | 1977 | Ethiopia | 21,68 | m | 380 P. |
21,35 | 18,37 | x | 18,79 | 20,87 | 21,68 |
12. | 33 Hellyer, Ashleigh | 1991 | Great Britain | 10,63 | m | 372 P. |
9,97 | x | 10,06 | 10,37 | x | 10,63 |
javelin men | 1.06.2011 |
Final by point |
1. | 42 Steinstad, Runar | 1967 | Norway | 44,77 | m | 957 P. |
41,47 | 40,84 | 44,77 | x | 42,22 | 37,05 |
2. | 44 Gudkov, Evgeniy | 1978 | Russian Federation | 51,73 | m | 890 P. |
46,73 | 51,73 | 48,58 | 50,71 | 49,69 | 51,35 |
3. | 40 Duke, Kyron | 1992 | Great Britain | 30,66 | m | 821 P. |
26,35 | 27,38 | 28,39 | 29,51 | 30,66 | 28,55 |
4. | 40 Bogatyrev, Ivan | 1983 | Russian Federation | 27,53 | m | 737 P. |
x | 26,11 | 21,78 | x | x | 27,53 |
javelin wheelchair men | 1.06.2011 |
Final by point |
1. | 54 Kuznetsov, Alexey | 1981 | Russian Federation | 29,49 | m | 1028 P. |
29,39 | 28,68 | 28,42 | 28,63 | 29,49 | 29,49 |
2. | 57 Stephens, Nathan | 1988 | Great Britain | 37,75 | m | 963 P. |
36,20 | 34,94 | 37,09 | 37,75 | x | 36,34 |
3. | 58 Abebe, Alemu Yosef | 1977 | Ethiopia | 23,48 | m | 509 P. |
20,59 | 21,26 | 22,20 | x | 22,62 | 23,48 |
New World Record by Alexey Kuznetsov (29,49m) |
club men wheelchair | 1.06.2011 |
Final by point |
1. | 32 Alqasim, Souhaib | 1979 | Dubai Club for Special Sports | 21,03 | m | 598 P. |
20,41 | 21,03 | x | x | x | 18,46 |
2. | 32 Davies, Daniel | 1991 | Great Britain | 14,23 | m | 405 P. |
x | 12,98 | 13,05 | 14,23 | 11,78 | 12,78 |
Women |
100 m women | -1,5 | 1.06.2011 |
Time-race 1 open |
1. | 38 Koptilova, Margarita | 1991 | Russian Federation | 14,16 | sec. | A |
2. | 38 Slaby, Tamira | 1992 | TV Wattenscheid 01 | 14,38 | sec. | A |
3. | 37 McLoughlin, Jenny | 1977 | Great Britain | 14,97 | sec. | B |
4. | 37 Sergeeva, Svetlana | 1986 | Russian Federation | 15,07 | sec. | B |
5. | 37 Ovsynnikova, Nastya | 1988 | Russian Federation | 15,32 | sec. | B |
6. | 37 Budde, Jennifer | 1994 | TV Wattenscheid 01 | 18,41 | sec. | C |
100 m women | +1,6 | 1.06.2011 |
Time-race 2 open |
1. | 11 Guilhermina, Terezinha | 1978 | Brazil | 12,30 | sec. | A |
2. | 46 Chistilina, Elena | 1982 | Russian Federation | 12,90 | sec. | A |
3. | 36 Ivanova, Elena | 1988 | Russian Federation | 14,63 | sec. | A |
4. | 36 Sakhibzadaeva, Aygyul | 1990 | Russian Federation | 15,55 | sec. | B |
5. | 35 Streckert, Uta | 1994 | TV Wattenscheid 01 | 18,20 | sec. | B |
100 m women | +1,5 | 1.06.2011 |
Final A open |
1. | 11 Guilhermina, Terezinha | 1978 | Brazil | 12,04 | sec. |
2. | 46 Chistilina, Elena | 1982 | Russian Federation | 12,87 | sec. |
3. | 38 Koptilova, Margarita | 1991 | Russian Federation | 13,74 | sec. |
4. | 38 Slaby, Tamira | 1992 | TV Wattenscheid 01 | 14,16 | sec. |
5. | 36 Ivanova, Elena | 1988 | Russian Federation | 14,54 | sec. |
new world record by Terezhina Guilhermina (BRA) |
100 m women | +0,1 | 1.06.2011 |
Final B open |
1. | 37 McLoughlin, Jenny | 1977 | Great Britain | 14,80 | sec. |
2. | 37 Sergeeva, Svetlana | 1986 | Russian Federation | 15,15 | sec. |
3. | 36 Sakhibzadaeva, Aygyul | 1990 | Russian Federation | 15,77 | sec. |
4. | 37 Budde, Jennifer | 1994 | TV Wattenscheid 01 | 18,25 | sec. |
5. | 35 Streckert, Uta | 1994 | TV Wattenscheid 01 | 18,36 | sec. |
37 Ovsynnikova, Nastya | 1988 | Russian Federation | SO |
200 m women | +2,3 | 1.06.2011 |
Time-race 1 open |
1. | 38 Slaby, Tamira | 1992 | TV Wattenscheid 01 | 28,86 | sec. |
2. | 12 Zotova, Veronika | 1950 | Russian Federation | 29,50 | sec. |
3. | 36 Ivanova, Elena | 1988 | Russian Federation | 30,59 | sec. |
4. | 37 McLoughlin, Jenny | 1977 | Great Britain | 31,46 | sec. |
5. | 36 Sakhibzadaeva, Aygyul | 1990 | Russian Federation | 34,39 | sec. |
6. | 35 Streckert, Uta | 1994 | TV Wattenscheid 01 | 38,78 | sec. |
200 m women | +0,6 | 1.06.2011 |
Time-race 2 open |
1. | 11 Guilhermina, Terezinha | 1978 | Brazil | 25,53 | sec. |
2. | 46 Chistilina, Elena | 1982 | Russian Federation | 26,79 | sec. |
3. | 38 Koptilova, Margarita | 1991 | Russian Federation | 28,05 | sec. |
4. | 12 Sorokina, Anna | 1992 | Russian Federation | 28,68 | sec. |
12 Makeeva, Svetlana | 1950 | Russian Federation | DNF |
200 m women | 1.06.2011 |
Ranking order time race open |
1. | 11 Guilhermina, Terezinha | 1978 | Brazil | +0,6 | 25,53 | sec. |
2. | 46 Chistilina, Elena | 1982 | Russian Federation | +0,6 | 26,79 | sec. |
3. | 38 Koptilova, Margarita | 1991 | Russian Federation | +0,6 | 28,05 | sec. |
4. | 12 Sorokina, Anna | 1992 | Russian Federation | +0,6 | 28,68 | sec. |
5. | 38 Slaby, Tamira | 1992 | TV Wattenscheid 01 | +2,3 | 28,86 | sec. |
6. | 12 Zotova, Veronika | 1950 | Russian Federation | +2,3 | 29,50 | sec. |
7. | 36 Ivanova, Elena | 1988 | Russian Federation | +2,3 | 30,59 | sec. |
8. | 37 McLoughlin, Jenny | 1977 | Great Britain | +2,3 | 31,46 | sec. |
9. | 36 Sakhibzadaeva, Aygyul | 1990 | Russian Federation | +2,3 | 34,39 | sec. |
10. | 35 Streckert, Uta | 1994 | TV Wattenscheid 01 | +2,3 | 38,78 | sec. |
12 Makeeva, Svetlana | 1950 | Russian Federation | DNF |
200 m women wheelchair | +1,5 | 1.06.2011 |
Final open |
1. | 53 Fischer, Margarita | 1992 | TV Wattenscheid 01 | 39,82 | sec. |
400 m women | 1.06.2011 |
Final open |
1. | 46 Moguchaya, Alexandra | 1990 | Russian Federation | 63,54 | sec. |
2. | 37 Trushnikova, Evgenia | 1985 | Russian Federation | 70,66 | sec. |
3. | 37 Ovsynnikova, Nastya | 1988 | Russian Federation | 72,69 | sec. |
1500 m women | 1.06.2011 |
Final open |
1. | 12 Pautova, Elena | 1986 | Russian Federation | 4:45,48 | min. |
2. | 12 Batalova, Rima | 1964 | Russian Federation | 4:55,74 | min. |
3. | 11 Weldemichael, Kidisti | 1991 | SV Halle | 5:17,04 | min. |
long jump women | 1.06.2011 |
Final by point |
1. | 20 Ching Man, Wu | 1985 | Hong Kong, China | 4,35 | m | 801 P. |
4,27 | 4,05 | 4,35 | 4,21 | 4,19 | x | ||
+1,6 | +1,4 | +1,2 | +1,7 | +1,5 |
shot put women | 1.06.2011 |
Final by point |
1. | 46 Robinson, Holly | 1994 | New Zealand | 9,83 | m | 978 P. |
9,42 | 9,71 | 9,68 | 9,65 | 9,80 | 9,83 |
2. | 44 Floeth, Michaela | 1969 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 12,13 | m | 966 P. |
11,67 | 12,07 | x | 11,92 | 11,89 | 12,13 |
3. | 12 Prokofyeva, Marta | 1987 | Russian Federation | 11,90 | m | 960 P. |
11,58 | x | 11,19 | 11,90 | 11,48 | 11,57 |
4. | 46 Gramatke, Victoria | 1985 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 9,11 | m | 906 P. |
9,11 | x | x | x | x | 8,81 |
shot put wheelchair women | 1.06.2011 |
Final by point |
1. | 56 Willing, Martina | 1959 | SG Stahl Brandenburg | 8,10 | m | 990 P. |
8,10 | 8,05 | 7,68 | 8,05 | 8,05 | 7,87 |
2. | 57 Volik, Larisa | 1982 | Russian Federation | 9,51 | m | 951 P. |
9,04 | 8,58 | 9,26 | 9,51 | 9,21 | 9,36 |
3. | 57 Sergienka, Olga | 1971 | Russian Federation | 8,38 | m | 838 P. |
7,83 | x | 8,14 | 8,38 | 7,96 | 8,19 |
4. | 34 Burdykina, Elena | 1988 | Russian Federation | 7,05 | m | 804 P. |
6,74 | 6,75 | 6,90 | 6,93 | 6,81 | 7,05 |
5. | 55 Brießmann, Annegrit | 1972 | RSG Lorsch | 5,93 | m | 724 P. |
5,67 | 5,78 | 5,51 | 5,81 | 5,82 | 5,93 |
6. | 32 Saleh, Afra Mohammed | 1981 | Dubai Club for Special Sports | 3,18 | m | 505 P. |
x | x | 3,18 | x | x | x |
7. | 32 Albalooshi, Sakina | 1984 | Dubai Club for Special Sports | 2,96 | m | 470 P. |
x | x | 2,96 | x | x | x |
discus women | 1.06.2011 |
Final by point |
1. | 40 Silk, Vicky | 1991 | Great Britain | 19,22 | m | 664 P. |
18,23 | 18,01 | 18,59 | x | 19,22 | 17,46 |
discus wheelchair women | 1.06.2011 |
Final by point |
1. | 56 Willing, Martina | 1959 | SG Stahl Brandenburg | 21,99 | m | 1010 P. |
21,66 | 21,70 | 21,51 | 21,67 | 21,77 | 21,99 |
2. | 34 Brämer-Skowronek, Marie | 1990 | GBS Haldensleben | 19,85 | m | 936 P. |
17,97 | 17,68 | 16,22 | 19,08 | 19,85 | 18,89 |
3. | 57 Volik, Larisa | 1982 | Russian Federation | 26,45 | m | 897 P. |
25,10 | 23,98 | 12,12 | 25,25 | 26,45 | 25,81 |
4. | 57 Alrasheedy, Siham | 1982 | Dubai Club for Special Sports | 24,41 | m | 828 P. |
24,36 | 23,72 | 23,10 | 23,28 | 24,41 | 23,83 |
5. | 55 Brießmann, Annegrit | 1972 | RSG Lorsch | 16,26 | m | 602 P. |
x | 16,26 | 15,83 | 14,59 | 14,86 | 15,23 |
javelin women | 1.06.2011 |
Final by point |
1. | 12 Sorokina, Anna | 1992 | Russian Federation | 33,90 | m | 957 P. |
32,64 | 33,90 | 32,96 | 31,19 | 31,66 | 33,14 |
2. | 46 Gudkova, Natalia | 1974 | Russian Federation | 35,20 | m | 939 P. |
35,20 | 31,50 | 34,27 | 31,31 | x | 33,24 |
3. | 46 Arnold, Hollie | 1994 | Great Britain | 31,84 | m | 849 P. |
x | 31,84 | 30,91 | 30,62 | 31,08 | 31,76 |
4. | 46 Gramatke, Victoria | 1985 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 30,85 | m | 823 P. |
29,39 | 27,59 | 28,08 | 29,25 | 30,85 | - |
5. | 46 Robinson, Holly | 1994 | New Zealand | 26,78 | m | 714 P. |
26,78 | 24,66 | 23,68 | 24,81 | x | 23,79 |
javelin wheelchair women | 1.06.2011 |
Final by point |
1. | 34 Brämer-Skowronek, Marie | 1990 | GBS Haldensleben | 19,31 | m | 1112 P. |
x | 19,07 | 19,31 | 18,24 | x | x |
2. | 56 Willing, Martina | 1959 | SG Stahl Brandenburg | 23,84 | m | 1012 P. |
22,13 | 23,84 | 23,52 | 22,98 | 23,07 | 22,40 |
3. | 57 Sergienka, Olga | 1971 | Russian Federation | 19,05 | m | 881 P. |
19,03 | x | 19,05 | 18,34 | 17,94 | 18,57 |
4. | 34 Burdykina, Elena | 1988 | Russian Federation | 12,65 | m | 728 P. |
11,22 | x | 11,25 | 12,51 | 12,38 | 12,65 |
5. | 57 Alrasheedy, Siham | 1982 | Dubai Club for Special Sports | 15,46 | m | 715 P. |
14,13 | 13,18 | 15,25 | 14,25 | 14,15 | 15,46 |
club women wheelchair | 1.06.2011 |
Final by point |
1. | 32 Saleh, Afra Mohammed | 1981 | Dubai Club for Special Sports | 12,28 | m | 625 P. |
11,10 | x | 5,19 | 10,15 | 11,10 | 12,28 |
2. | 32 Albalooshi, Sakina | 1984 | Dubai Club for Special Sports | 10,76 | m | 548 P. |
10,69 | 10,59 | 10,33 | 10,01 | 10,76 | 10,36 |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.2.3 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenz für: Team Thomas |