SG Schorndorf |
25. ´Trollkids´ Nikolauswettkampf 2017 |
am 9.12.2017 in Schorndorf - Sporthalle Grauhalde |
Ergebnisliste |
10.12.2017 / 12:50 |
Wettkampfübersicht |
Männliche Kinder U12 |
Mehrkampf |
Männliche Kinder U12 |
6 x 1 Runde U12 | 9.12.2017 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | LG Weissacher Tal/TSF Welzheim I | WÜ | 1:39,1 | min. |
Huber, Fabian 2007; Friedrich, Rebecca 2007 |
Eisenmann, Maria 2007; Curia, Laura 2007 |
Köngeter, Ben 2007; Holz, Florentina 2007 |
2. | VfL Winterbach/SV Winnenden I | WÜ | 1:40,9 | min. |
Wagner, Noemi 2007; Schmid, Lisa 2007 |
Biederbeck, Nadine 2007; Parsch, Lucia 2007 |
Kerber, Jule 2007; Spellenberg, Severin 2006 |
6 x 1 Runde U12 | 9.12.2017 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | SG Schorndorf 1846 III | WÜ | 1:34,9 | min. |
Mahoto, Bbasari 2006; Chatzigavril, Ioanna 2007 |
Vogt, Sophia 2007; Rayhle, Enie 2006 |
Cemerin, Anna- Lucia 2007; Luther, Noah 2006 |
2. | TSV Leutenbach | WÜ | 1:36,1 | min. |
Hunscha, Lisa 2007; Hammer, Tobias 2008 |
Rau, Emily 2007; Jaksic, Lara 2007 |
Grundt, Sanja 2007; Hanle, Julian 2006 |
6 x 1 Runde U12 | 9.12.2017 |
3. Zeitlauf |
1. | VfL Waiblingen II | WÜ | 1:31,0 | min. |
Reichenauer, Paulina 2007; Laible, Marlene 2006 |
Schurr, Elias 2006; Kurz, Sabrina 2006 |
Müller, Clara 2007; Bolsinger, Lara 2007 |
2. | SV Winnenden | WÜ | 1:38,3 | min. |
Knöller, Ann- Christin 2007; Knöller, Niklas 2007 |
Roff, Julian 2007; Weiland, Justin 2007 |
Binder, Florian 2008; Bajjaoui, Rania 2008 |
6 x 1 Runde U12 | 9.12.2017 |
4. Zeitlauf |
1. | SG Schorndorf 1846 II | WÜ | 1:30,1 | min. |
Ndubuisi, Miriam 2007; Pachner, Laetitia 2007 |
Zeides, Julian 2007; Reichert, Noah 2007 |
Feuerbacher, Jannis 2007; Börsken, Robin 2007 |
2. | Spvgg Rommelshausen - LA | WÜ | 1:37,7 | min. |
Strauß, Nina 2008; Schneider, Emre 2007 |
Wanzeck, Charlotte 2007; Stadelmaier, Leonie 2008 |
Maier, Benjamin 2007; von Schnakenburg, Juna 2008 |
6 x 1 Runde U12 | 9.12.2017 |
5. Zeitlauf |
1. | VfL Winterbach | WÜ | 1:30,7 | min. |
Schmid, Selina 2007; Landenberger, Amelie 2007 |
Haiß, Emma 2006; Fauser, Marlene 2006 |
Söhner, Henry 2007; Henkel, Caroline 2007 |
2. | SG Weinstadt | WÜ | 1:38,1 | min. |
Bajrami, Ensar 2007; Schleier, Anika 2007 |
Davi, Alessia 2007; Schütze, Mira 2007 |
Jäger, Jana 2006; König, Samuel 2007 |
6 x 1 Runde U12 | 9.12.2017 |
6. Zeitlauf |
1. | VfL Waiblingen I | WÜ | 1:28,3 | min. |
Bruckner, Lena 2006; Eisenberger, Annika 2006 |
Soric, Jonathan 2006; Stöcklein, Lena 2006 |
Pohl, Luise 2006; Grothe, Vivian 2006 |
2. | SG Schorndorf 1846 I | WÜ | 1:42,2 | min. |
Ndubuisi, Stephanie 2006; Mangler, Anna 2006 |
Wolf, Salome 2006; Thon, Rebecca 2006 |
Schmid, Patricia 2006; Rayhle, Kim 2006 |
6 x 1 Runde U12 | 9.12.2017 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | VfL Waiblingen I | WÜ | 1:28,3 | min. |
Bruckner, Lena 2006; Eisenberger, Annika 2006 |
Soric, Jonathan 2006; Stöcklein, Lena 2006 |
Pohl, Luise 2006; Grothe, Vivian 2006 |
2. | SG Schorndorf 1846 II | WÜ | 1:30,1 | min. |
Ndubuisi, Miriam 2007; Pachner, Laetitia 2007 |
Zeides, Julian 2007; Reichert, Noah 2007 |
Feuerbacher, Jannis 2007; Börsken, Robin 2007 |
3. | VfL Winterbach | WÜ | 1:30,7 | min. |
Schmid, Selina 2007; Landenberger, Amelie 2007 |
Haiß, Emma 2006; Fauser, Marlene 2006 |
Söhner, Henry 2007; Henkel, Caroline 2007 |
4. | VfL Waiblingen II | WÜ | 1:31,0 | min. |
Reichenauer, Paulina 2007; Laible, Marlene 2006 |
Schurr, Elias 2006; Kurz, Sabrina 2006 |
Müller, Clara 2007; Bolsinger, Lara 2007 |
5. | SG Schorndorf 1846 III | WÜ | 1:34,9 | min. |
Mahoto, Bbasari 2006; Chatzigavril, Ioanna 2007 |
Vogt, Sophia 2007; Rayhle, Enie 2006 |
Cemerin, Anna- Lucia 2007; Luther, Noah 2006 |
6. | TSV Leutenbach | WÜ | 1:36,1 | min. |
Hunscha, Lisa 2007; Hammer, Tobias 2008 |
Rau, Emily 2007; Jaksic, Lara 2007 |
Grundt, Sanja 2007; Hanle, Julian 2006 |
7. | Spvgg Rommelshausen - LA | WÜ | 1:37,7 | min. |
Strauß, Nina 2008; Schneider, Emre 2007 |
Wanzeck, Charlotte 2007; Stadelmaier, Leonie 2008 |
Maier, Benjamin 2007; von Schnakenburg, Juna 2008 |
8. | SG Weinstadt | WÜ | 1:38,1 | min. |
Bajrami, Ensar 2007; Schleier, Anika 2007 |
Davi, Alessia 2007; Schütze, Mira 2007 |
Jäger, Jana 2006; König, Samuel 2007 |
9. | SV Winnenden | WÜ | 1:38,3 | min. |
Knöller, Ann- Christin 2007; Knöller, Niklas 2007 |
Roff, Julian 2007; Weiland, Justin 2007 |
Binder, Florian 2008; Bajjaoui, Rania 2008 |
10. | LG Weissacher Tal/TSF Welzheim I | WÜ | 1:39,1 | min. |
Huber, Fabian 2007; Friedrich, Rebecca 2007 |
Eisenmann, Maria 2007; Curia, Laura 2007 |
Köngeter, Ben 2007; Holz, Florentina 2007 |
11. | VfL Winterbach/SV Winnenden I | WÜ | 1:40,9 | min. |
Wagner, Noemi 2007; Schmid, Lisa 2007 |
Biederbeck, Nadine 2007; Parsch, Lucia 2007 |
Kerber, Jule 2007; Spellenberg, Severin 2006 |
12. | SG Schorndorf 1846 I | WÜ | 1:42,2 | min. |
Ndubuisi, Stephanie 2006; Mangler, Anna 2006 |
Wolf, Salome 2006; Thon, Rebecca 2006 |
Schmid, Patricia 2006; Rayhle, Kim 2006 |
Ergebnisliste Mehrkampf |
Wettkampfübersicht |
Dreikampf MK U12 |
Dreikampf WK U12 |
Dreikampf MK U12 |
Dreikampf MK U12 M11 | 9.12.2017 |
30 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Medizinballstoß |
1. | Soric, Jonathan | 2006 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 1.013 Pkt. |
5,0 | - | 3,80 | - | 7,80 | ||||||||||||||
280 | - | 364 | - | 369 |
2. | Schurr, Elias | 2006 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 972 Pkt. |
5,2 | - | 3,63 | - | 8,00 | ||||||||||||||
249 | - | 344 | - | 379 |
3. | Luther, Noah | 2006 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 966 Pkt. |
5,1 | - | 3,65 | - | 7,50 | ||||||||||||||
264 | - | 347 | - | 355 |
4. | Ropertz, Oliver | 2006 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 892 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 3,48 | - | 7,30 | ||||||||||||||
221 | - | 326 | - | 345 |
5. | Rayhle, Kim | 2006 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 857 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 3,28 | - | 7,10 | ||||||||||||||
221 | - | 301 | - | 335 |
6. | Hanle, Julian | 2006 | WÜ | TSV Leutenbach | 794 Pkt. |
5,8 | - | 3,23 | - | 7,00 | ||||||||||||||
170 | - | 295 | - | 329 |
7. | Spellenberg, Severin | 2006 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 766 Pkt. |
5,7 | - | 3,00 | - | 6,80 | ||||||||||||||
182 | - | 265 | - | 319 |
Dreikampf MK U12 M10 | 9.12.2017 |
30 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Medizinballstoß |
1. | Feuerbacher, Jannis | 2007 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 1.045 Pkt. |
5,1 | - | 3,84 | - | 8,70 | ||||||||||||||
264 | - | 369 | - | 412 |
2. | König, Samuel | 2007 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt | 970 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 3,54 | - | 8,80 | ||||||||||||||
221 | - | 333 | - | 416 |
3. | Börsken, Robin | 2007 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 953 Pkt. |
5,0 | - | 3,34 | - | 7,70 | ||||||||||||||
280 | - | 309 | - | 364 |
4. | Köngeter, Ben | 2007 | WÜ | TSF Welzheim | 943 Pkt. |
5,2 | - | 3,55 | - | 7,60 | ||||||||||||||
249 | - | 335 | - | 359 |
5. | Zeides, Julian | 2007 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 914 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 3,05 | - | 8,90 | ||||||||||||||
221 | - | 272 | - | 421 |
6. | Roff, Julian | 2007 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 883 Pkt. |
5,7 | - | 3,45 | - | 8,00 | ||||||||||||||
182 | - | 322 | - | 379 |
7. | Maier, Benjamin | 2007 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen - LA | 879 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 3,33 | - | 7,40 | ||||||||||||||
221 | - | 308 | - | 350 |
8. | Weiland, Justin | 2007 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 858 Pkt. |
5,3 | - | 3,14 | - | 7,20 | ||||||||||||||
235 | - | 283 | - | 340 |
9. | Söhner, Henry | 2007 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 858 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 3,29 | - | 7,10 | ||||||||||||||
221 | - | 302 | - | 335 |
10. | Knöller, Niklas | 2007 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 855 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 3,35 | - | 6,90 | ||||||||||||||
221 | - | 310 | - | 324 |
11. | Binder, Florian | 2008 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 794 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 3,20 | - | 6,10 | ||||||||||||||
221 | - | 291 | - | 282 |
12. | Huber, Fabian | 2007 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 793 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 3,24 | - | 6,00 | ||||||||||||||
221 | - | 296 | - | 276 |
13. | Reichert, Noah | 2007 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 790 Pkt. |
5,6 | - | 3,12 | - | 6,70 | ||||||||||||||
195 | - | 281 | - | 314 |
14. | Schneider, Emre | 2007 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen - LA | 789 Pkt. |
5,5 | - | 3,10 | - | 6,50 | ||||||||||||||
208 | - | 278 | - | 303 |
15. | Hammer, Tobias | 2008 | WÜ | TSV Leutenbach | 774 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 2,92 | - | 6,40 | ||||||||||||||
221 | - | 255 | - | 298 |
16. | Bajrami, Ensar | 2007 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt | 332 Pkt. |
7,5 | - | 1,78 | - | 5,30 | ||||||||||||||
12 | - | 83 | - | 237 |
Dreikampf WK U12 |
Dreikampf WK U12 W11 | 9.12.2017 |
30 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Medizinballstoß |
1. | Ndubuisi, Stephanie | 2006 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 1.216 Pkt. |
4,9 | - | 4,05 | - | 9,30 | ||||||||||||||
331 | - | 441 | - | 444 |
2. | Grothe, Vivian | 2006 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 1.207 Pkt. |
4,9 | - | 4,18 | - | 8,70 | ||||||||||||||
331 | - | 457 | - | 419 |
3. | Schmid, Patricia | 2006 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 1.174 Pkt. |
5,0 | - | 4,05 | - | 8,70 | ||||||||||||||
314 | - | 441 | - | 419 |
4. | Fauser, Marlene | 2006 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 1.085 Pkt. |
5,2 | - | 3,65 | - | 8,50 | ||||||||||||||
282 | - | 392 | - | 411 |
5. | Eisenberger, Annika | 2006 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 1.075 Pkt. |
5,1 | - | 3,38 | - | 8,70 | ||||||||||||||
298 | - | 358 | - | 419 |
6. | Haiß, Emma | 2006 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 1.036 Pkt. |
5,5 | - | 3,60 | - | 8,50 | ||||||||||||||
239 | - | 386 | - | 411 |
7. | Bruckner, Lena | 2006 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 1.013 Pkt. |
5,2 | - | 3,51 | - | 7,30 | ||||||||||||||
282 | - | 374 | - | 357 |
8. | Jäger, Jana | 2006 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt | 991 Pkt. |
5,3 | - | 3,75 | - | 6,50 | ||||||||||||||
267 | - | 405 | - | 319 |
9. | Kurz, Sabrina | 2006 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 991 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 3,45 | - | 7,60 | ||||||||||||||
253 | - | 367 | - | 371 |
10. | Wolf, Salome | 2006 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 979 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 3,93 | - | 6,10 | ||||||||||||||
253 | - | 427 | - | 299 |
11. | Pohl, Luise | 2006 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 943 Pkt. |
5,1 | - | 3,33 | - | 6,00 | ||||||||||||||
298 | - | 351 | - | 294 |
12. | Stöcklein, Lena | 2006 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 910 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 3,31 | - | 6,30 | ||||||||||||||
253 | - | 348 | - | 309 |
13. | Laible, Marlene | 2006 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 892 Pkt. |
5,3 | - | 3,30 | - | 5,70 | ||||||||||||||
267 | - | 347 | - | 278 |
14. | Mangler, Anna | 2006 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 885 Pkt. |
5,3 | - | 3,09 | - | 6,10 | ||||||||||||||
267 | - | 319 | - | 299 |
15. | Thon, Rebecca | 2006 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 885 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 3,28 | - | 5,90 | ||||||||||||||
253 | - | 344 | - | 288 |
16. | Wagner, Mona | 2006 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 856 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 3,02 | - | 6,00 | ||||||||||||||
253 | - | 309 | - | 294 |
17. | Mahoto, Bbasari | 2006 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 835 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 3,18 | - | 5,20 | ||||||||||||||
253 | - | 331 | - | 251 |
18. | Rayhle, Enie | 2006 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 811 Pkt. |
5,5 | - | 2,84 | - | 5,90 | ||||||||||||||
239 | - | 284 | - | 288 |
Dreikampf WK U12 W10 | 9.12.2017 |
30 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Medizinballstoß |
1. | Reichenauer, Paulina | 2007 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 1.100 Pkt. |
5,2 | - | 3,54 | - | 9,20 | ||||||||||||||
282 | - | 378 | - | 440 |
2. | Grundt, Sanja | 2007 | WÜ | TSV Leutenbach | 1.025 Pkt. |
5,0 | - | 3,18 | - | 7,80 | ||||||||||||||
314 | - | 331 | - | 380 |
3. | Ndubuisi, Miriam | 2007 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 1.019 Pkt. |
5,1 | - | 3,36 | - | 7,50 | ||||||||||||||
298 | - | 355 | - | 366 |
4. | Müller, Clara | 2007 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 987 Pkt. |
4,9 | - | 3,15 | - | 6,70 | ||||||||||||||
331 | - | 327 | - | 329 |
5. | Landenberger, Amelie | 2007 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 980 Pkt. |
5,1 | - | 3,20 | - | 7,10 | ||||||||||||||
298 | - | 334 | - | 348 |
6. | Hunscha, Lisa | 2007 | WÜ | TSV Leutenbach | 969 Pkt. |
5,0 | - | 3,57 | - | 5,60 | ||||||||||||||
314 | - | 382 | - | 273 |
7. | Wanzeck, Charlotte | 2007 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen - LA | 947 Pkt. |
5,3 | - | 3,33 | - | 6,70 | ||||||||||||||
267 | - | 351 | - | 329 |
8. | Henkel, Caroline | 2007 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 913 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 3,33 | - | 6,30 | ||||||||||||||
253 | - | 351 | - | 309 |
9. | Jaksic, Lara | 2007 | WÜ | TSV Leutenbach | 900 Pkt. |
5,5 | - | 3,05 | - | 7,10 | ||||||||||||||
239 | - | 313 | - | 348 |
10. | Schleier, Anika | 2007 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt | 900 Pkt. |
5,3 | - | 2,88 | - | 7,00 | ||||||||||||||
267 | - | 290 | - | 343 |
11. | Ohm, Johanna | 2007 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 898 Pkt. |
5,3 | - | 3,15 | - | 6,20 | ||||||||||||||
267 | - | 327 | - | 304 |
12. | Pachner, Laetitia | 2007 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 896 Pkt. |
5,5 | - | 3,09 | - | 6,90 | ||||||||||||||
239 | - | 319 | - | 338 |
13. | Schütze, Mira | 2007 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt | 889 Pkt. |
5,3 | - | 3,20 | - | 5,90 | ||||||||||||||
267 | - | 334 | - | 288 |
14. | Schmid, Selina | 2007 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 876 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 3,02 | - | 6,40 | ||||||||||||||
253 | - | 309 | - | 314 |
15. | Holz, Florentina | 2007 | WÜ | TSF Welzheim | 869 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 2,86 | - | 6,70 | ||||||||||||||
253 | - | 287 | - | 329 |
16. | Rau, Emily | 2007 | WÜ | TSV Leutenbach | 861 Pkt. |
5,5 | - | 3,05 | - | 6,30 | ||||||||||||||
239 | - | 313 | - | 309 |
17. | Knöller, Ann- Christin | 2007 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 845 Pkt. |
5,5 | - | 3,16 | - | 5,70 | ||||||||||||||
239 | - | 328 | - | 278 |
18. | Biederbeck, Nadine | 2007 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 830 Pkt. |
5,6 | - | 3,00 | - | 6,10 | ||||||||||||||
225 | - | 306 | - | 299 |
19. | Wagner, Noemi | 2007 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 828 Pkt. |
5,7 | - | 2,93 | - | 6,50 | ||||||||||||||
212 | - | 297 | - | 319 |
20. | Stadelmaier, Leonie | 2008 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen - LA | 823 Pkt. |
5,3 | - | 3,11 | - | 4,90 | ||||||||||||||
267 | - | 322 | - | 234 |
21. | Friederich, Rebecca | 2007 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 815 Pkt. |
5,2 | - | 3,07 | - | 4,60 | ||||||||||||||
282 | - | 316 | - | 217 |
22. | Bolsinger, Lara | 2007 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 796 Pkt. |
5,9 | - | 2,81 | - | 6,70 | ||||||||||||||
187 | - | 280 | - | 329 |
23. | Vogt, Sophia | 2007 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 791 Pkt. |
5,6 | - | 2,76 | - | 6,00 | ||||||||||||||
225 | - | 272 | - | 294 |
24. | Chatzigavril, Ioanna | 2007 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 769 Pkt. |
5,8 | - | 2,86 | - | 5,80 | ||||||||||||||
199 | - | 287 | - | 283 |
25. | Davi, Alessia | 2007 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt | 732 Pkt. |
5,6 | - | 2,80 | - | 4,80 | ||||||||||||||
225 | - | 278 | - | 229 |
26. | Schmid, Lisa | 2007 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 710 Pkt. |
5,9 | - | 2,76 | - | 5,20 | ||||||||||||||
187 | - | 272 | - | 251 |
27. | Oesterheld, Saphira | 2007 | WÜ | TSF Welzheim | 705 Pkt. |
5,8 | - | 2,43 | - | 5,80 | ||||||||||||||
199 | - | 223 | - | 283 |
28. | Kerber, Jule | 2007 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 686 Pkt. |
6,0 | - | 2,46 | - | 5,80 | ||||||||||||||
175 | - | 228 | - | 283 |
29. | Curia, Laura | 2007 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 675 Pkt. |
5,8 | - | 2,67 | - | 4,60 | ||||||||||||||
199 | - | 259 | - | 217 |
30. | Eisenmann, Maria | 2007 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 661 Pkt. |
6,0 | - | 2,58 | - | 5,00 | ||||||||||||||
175 | - | 246 | - | 240 |
31. | Parsch, Lucia | 2007 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 655 Pkt. |
6,0 | - | 2,50 | - | 5,10 | ||||||||||||||
175 | - | 234 | - | 246 |
32. | Cemerin, Anna- Lucia | 2007 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 646 Pkt. |
5,9 | - | 2,80 | - | 4,00 | ||||||||||||||
187 | - | 278 | - | 181 |
33. | Strauß, Nina | 2008 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen - LA | 628 Pkt. |
5,8 | - | 2,59 | - | 4,00 | ||||||||||||||
199 | - | 248 | - | 181 |
34. | von Schnakenburg, Juna | 2008 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen - LA | 604 Pkt. |
6,2 | - | 2,54 | - | 4,50 | ||||||||||||||
153 | - | 240 | - | 211 |
35. | Bajjaoui, Rania | 2008 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 515 Pkt. |
6,7 | - | 2,37 | - | 4,30 | ||||||||||||||
102 | - | 214 | - | 199 |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.0.1 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-Page: www.cosa-software.de Lizenz für: Team Thomas |