SpVgg Rommelshausen |
Hallensportfest Rommelshausen 2023 |
am 18.03.2023 in Rommelshausen - Rumold Sporthalle |
Ergebnisliste |
18.03.2023 / 15:18 |
Wettkampfübersicht |
Männliche Kinder U12 |
Mehrkampf |
Männliche Kinder U12 |
6 x 1 Runde U12 | 18.03.2023 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | SG Limes Leutenbach Waiblingen | WÜ | 1:44,5 | min. |
Bibaj, Selena 2012; Erk, Benjamin 2013 |
Sjögren, Lena 2012; Stöhr, Maja 2012 |
Jaksic, Jana 2013; Biggeser, Mira 2012 |
2. | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen II | WÜ | 1:46,7 | min. |
Isilak, Taha 2012; Lore, Luca 2012 |
Sicilia, Mia 2014; Praßl, Lisa 2012 |
Rupp, Lias 2013; Bubeck, Adrian 2013 |
Außer Wertung |
TSV Schmiden II | WÜ | 1:43,3 | min. |
Trevelyan, Tom 2013; Schelhas, Veronika 2013 |
Trevelyan, Meghan 2013; Zeidler, Emma 2013 |
Yesilova, Yasemin 2012; Maercker, Fabian 2012 |
6 x 1 Runde U12 | 18.03.2023 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | LG Limes-Rems | WÜ | 1:37,1 | min. |
Jakob, Zoe 2012; Casco Haas, Luc 2013 |
Keles, Ela 2012; Kar, Emin 2013 |
Zeller, Annika 2012; Gabriel, Noel 2013 |
2. | SG Weinstadt | WÜ | 1:40,7 | min. |
Brnic, Sara 2013; Winckler, Elina 2012 |
Winckler, Leon 2012; Bucher, Niklas 2013 |
Wagner, Jonas 2012; Schneider, Carl 2013 |
6 x 1 Runde U12 | 18.03.2023 |
3. Zeitlauf |
1. | VfL Waiblingen II | WÜ | 1:38,5 | min. |
Fischer, Jannik 2012; Zmudzki, Helene 2012 |
Strobel, Luisa 2012; Leinenbach, Meri 2012 |
Huber, Philipp 2012; Kämpfert, Timon 2013 |
2. | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen I | WÜ | 1:39,0 | min. |
Spieß, Ben 2013; Adler, Mara 2012 |
Kuch, Selina 2012; Spieß, Jannis 2012 |
Tönnies, Ole 2013; Brodeck, Oskar 2012 |
6 x 1 Runde U12 | 18.03.2023 |
4. Zeitlauf |
1. | SV Remshalden | WÜ | 1:36,6 | min. |
Fischer, Aaron 2012; Neumann, Tom 2012 |
Mangold, Lasse 2012; Deiß, Levin 2013 |
Neß, Emilia 2012; Meiß, Lukas Alexander 2013 |
2. | TSV Schmiden I | WÜ | 1:39,1 | min. |
Horvat, Samuel 2012; Pantchev, Jana 2013 |
Trevelyan, Tom 2013; Soysa, Marla 2013 |
Yesilova, Yasemin 2012; Schich, Lukas 2012 |
6 x 1 Runde U12 | 18.03.2023 |
5. Zeitlauf |
1. | VfL Waiblingen I | WÜ | 1:35,4 | min. |
Lipps, Alexander 2012; Breitsprecher, Niels 2012 |
Bögelspacher, Lina 2012; Spengler Castillo, Paolo 2013 |
Junger, Jakob 2012; Grunenberg, Jakob 2012 |
2. | TSV Leutenbach | WÜ | 1:42,9 | min. |
Vasile, Francesco 2012; Albrecht, Hanna 2012 |
Bareis, Emilie 2013; Groß, Johanna Lena 2012 |
Schäfer, Emma 2012; Haruni, Belaurina 2012 |
6 x 1 Runde U12 | 18.03.2023 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | VfL Waiblingen I | WÜ | 1:35,4 | min. |
Lipps, Alexander 2012; Breitsprecher, Niels 2012 |
Bögelspacher, Lina 2012; Spengler Castillo, Paolo 2013 |
Junger, Jakob 2012; Grunenberg, Jakob 2012 |
2. | SV Remshalden | WÜ | 1:36,6 | min. |
Fischer, Aaron 2012; Neumann, Tom 2012 |
Mangold, Lasse 2012; Deiß, Levin 2013 |
Neß, Emilia 2012; Meiß, Lukas Alexander 2013 |
3. | LG Limes-Rems | WÜ | 1:37,1 | min. |
Jakob, Zoe 2012; Casco Haas, Luc 2013 |
Keles, Ela 2012; Kar, Emin 2013 |
Zeller, Annika 2012; Gabriel, Noel 2013 |
4. | VfL Waiblingen II | WÜ | 1:38,5 | min. |
Fischer, Jannik 2012; Zmudzki, Helene 2012 |
Strobel, Luisa 2012; Leinenbach, Meri 2012 |
Huber, Philipp 2012; Kämpfert, Timon 2013 |
5. | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen I | WÜ | 1:39,0 | min. |
Spieß, Ben 2013; Adler, Mara 2012 |
Kuch, Selina 2012; Spieß, Jannis 2012 |
Tönnies, Ole 2013; Brodeck, Oskar 2012 |
6. | TSV Schmiden I | WÜ | 1:39,1 | min. |
Horvat, Samuel 2012; Pantchev, Jana 2013 |
Trevelyan, Tom 2013; Soysa, Marla 2013 |
Yesilova, Yasemin 2012; Schich, Lukas 2012 |
7. | SG Weinstadt | WÜ | 1:40,7 | min. |
Brnic, Sara 2013; Winckler, Elina 2012 |
Winckler, Leon 2012; Bucher, Niklas 2013 |
Wagner, Jonas 2012; Schneider, Carl 2013 |
8. | TSV Leutenbach | WÜ | 1:42,9 | min. |
Vasile, Francesco 2012; Albrecht, Hanna 2012 |
Bareis, Emilie 2013; Groß, Johanna Lena 2012 |
Schäfer, Emma 2012; Haruni, Belaurina 2012 |
9. | SG Limes Leutenbach Waiblingen | WÜ | 1:44,5 | min. |
Bibaj, Selena 2012; Erk, Benjamin 2013 |
Sjögren, Lena 2012; Stöhr, Maja 2012 |
Jaksic, Jana 2013; Biggeser, Mira 2012 |
10. | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen II | WÜ | 1:46,7 | min. |
Isilak, Taha 2012; Lore, Luca 2012 |
Sicilia, Mia 2014; Praßl, Lisa 2012 |
Rupp, Lias 2013; Bubeck, Adrian 2013 |
Außer Wertung |
TSV Schmiden II | WÜ | 1:43,3 | min. |
Trevelyan, Tom 2013; Schelhas, Veronika 2013 |
Trevelyan, Meghan 2013; Zeidler, Emma 2013 |
Yesilova, Yasemin 2012; Maercker, Fabian 2012 |
Ergebnisliste Mehrkampf |
Wettkampfübersicht |
Dreikampf MK U12 |
Dreikampf WK U12 |
Dreikampf MK U12 |
Dreikampf MK U12 M11 | 18.03.2023 |
30 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Medizinballstoß |
1. | Grunenberg, Jakob | 2012 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 889 Pkt. |
5,1 | - | 3,62 | - | 6,10 | ||||||||||||||
264 | - | 343 | - | 282 |
2. | Schich, Lukas | 2012 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 796 Pkt. |
5,7 | - | 3,31 | - | 6,60 | ||||||||||||||
182 | - | 305 | - | 309 |
3. | Fischer, Aaron | 2012 | WÜ | SV Remshalden | 753 Pkt. |
5,5 | - | 3,25 | - | 5,50 | ||||||||||||||
208 | - | 297 | - | 248 |
4. | Huber, Philipp | 2012 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 696 Pkt. |
5,7 | - | 3,05 | - | 5,40 | ||||||||||||||
182 | - | 272 | - | 242 |
5. | Fischer, Jannik | 2012 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 687 Pkt. |
5,7 | - | 2,73 | - | 6,00 | ||||||||||||||
182 | - | 229 | - | 276 |
6. | Wagner, Jonas | 2012 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt | 672 Pkt. |
5,5 | - | 2,72 | - | 5,30 | ||||||||||||||
208 | - | 227 | - | 237 |
6. | Junger, Jakob | 2012 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 672 Pkt. |
5,6 | - | 2,86 | - | 5,20 | ||||||||||||||
195 | - | 246 | - | 231 |
8. | Brodeck, Oskar | 2012 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen | 648 Pkt. |
5,8 | - | 2,78 | - | 5,40 | ||||||||||||||
170 | - | 236 | - | 242 |
9. | Neumann, Tom | 2012 | WÜ | SV Remshalden | 640 Pkt. |
5,8 | - | 2,89 | - | 5,00 | ||||||||||||||
170 | - | 251 | - | 219 |
10. | Mangold, Lasse | 2012 | WÜ | SV Remshalden | 630 Pkt. |
5,8 | - | 2,82 | - | 5,00 | ||||||||||||||
170 | - | 241 | - | 219 |
11. | Maercker, Fabian | 2012 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 628 Pkt. |
5,8 | - | 2,90 | - | 4,80 | ||||||||||||||
170 | - | 252 | - | 206 |
12. | Lipps, Alexander | 2012 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 621 Pkt. |
5,7 | - | 2,58 | - | 5,20 | ||||||||||||||
182 | - | 208 | - | 231 |
13. | Winckler, Leon | 2012 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt | 606 Pkt. |
5,9 | - | 3,11 | - | 4,20 | ||||||||||||||
158 | - | 280 | - | 168 |
14. | Horvat, Samuel | 2012 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 592 Pkt. |
5,8 | - | 2,42 | - | 5,30 | ||||||||||||||
170 | - | 185 | - | 237 |
15. | Isilak, Taha | 2012 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen | 572 Pkt. |
6,0 | - | 2,61 | - | 4,90 | ||||||||||||||
147 | - | 212 | - | 213 |
16. | Lore, Luca | 2012 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen | 533 Pkt. |
5,8 | - | 2,44 | - | 4,30 | ||||||||||||||
170 | - | 188 | - | 175 |
17. | Breitsprecher, Niels | 2012 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 531 Pkt. |
6,1 | - | 2,53 | - | 4,60 | ||||||||||||||
136 | - | 201 | - | 194 |
18. | Spieß, Jannis | 2012 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen | 520 Pkt. |
5,8 | - | 2,54 | - | 3,90 | ||||||||||||||
170 | - | 202 | - | 148 |
19. | Vasile, Francesco | 2012 | WÜ | TSV Leutenbach | 475 Pkt. |
6,1 | - | 2,66 | - | 3,50 | ||||||||||||||
136 | - | 219 | - | 120 |
20. | Schröder, Lion | 2012 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen | 448 Pkt. |
6,4 | - | 2,22 | - | 4,50 | ||||||||||||||
105 | - | 155 | - | 188 |
Dreikampf MK U12 M10 | 18.03.2023 |
30 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Medizinballstoß |
1. | Spengler Castillo, Paolo | 2013 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 987 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 3,87 | - | 8,30 | ||||||||||||||
221 | - | 373 | - | 393 |
2. | Gabriel, Noel | 2013 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 909 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 3,30 | - | 8,10 | ||||||||||||||
221 | - | 304 | - | 384 |
3. | Casco Haas, Luc | 2013 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 832 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 3,50 | - | 6,10 | ||||||||||||||
221 | - | 329 | - | 282 |
4. | Meiß, Lukas Alexander | 2013 | WÜ | SV Remshalden | 828 Pkt. |
5,5 | - | 3,45 | - | 6,40 | ||||||||||||||
208 | - | 322 | - | 298 |
5. | Hauke, Collin | 2013 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 823 Pkt. |
5,7 | - | 3,45 | - | 6,80 | ||||||||||||||
182 | - | 322 | - | 319 |
6. | Kar, Emin | 2013 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 795 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 2,92 | - | 6,80 | ||||||||||||||
221 | - | 255 | - | 319 |
7. | Trevelyan, Tom | 2013 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 771 Pkt. |
5,6 | - | 2,94 | - | 6,80 | ||||||||||||||
195 | - | 257 | - | 319 |
8. | Spieß, Ben | 2013 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen | 694 Pkt. |
5,8 | - | 2,75 | - | 6,30 | ||||||||||||||
170 | - | 231 | - | 293 |
8. | Deiß, Levin | 2013 | WÜ | SV Remshalden | 694 Pkt. |
5,8 | - | 3,08 | - | 5,50 | ||||||||||||||
170 | - | 276 | - | 248 |
10. | Tönnies, Ole | 2013 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen | 684 Pkt. |
6,0 | - | 3,05 | - | 5,80 | ||||||||||||||
147 | - | 272 | - | 265 |
11. | Bubeck, Adrian | 2013 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen | 661 Pkt. |
5,7 | - | 3,01 | - | 4,90 | ||||||||||||||
182 | - | 266 | - | 213 |
12. | Schmidt, Lian | 2013 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen | 645 Pkt. |
5,9 | - | 2,85 | - | 5,40 | ||||||||||||||
158 | - | 245 | - | 242 |
13. | Kämpfert, Timon | 2013 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 643 Pkt. |
6,1 | - | 3,00 | - | 5,40 | ||||||||||||||
136 | - | 265 | - | 242 |
14. | Rupp, Lias | 2013 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen | 623 Pkt. |
5,9 | - | 2,69 | - | 5,40 | ||||||||||||||
158 | - | 223 | - | 242 |
15. | Schneider, Carl | 2013 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt | 612 Pkt. |
5,9 | - | 2,41 | - | 5,90 | ||||||||||||||
158 | - | 183 | - | 271 |
16. | Bucher, Niklas | 2013 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt | 569 Pkt. |
6,3 | - | 2,57 | - | 5,50 | ||||||||||||||
115 | - | 206 | - | 248 |
17. | Erk, Benjamin | 2013 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 540 Pkt. |
6,3 | - | 2,33 | - | 5,60 | ||||||||||||||
115 | - | 171 | - | 254 |
18. | Ufer, Jona | 2013 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen | 528 Pkt. |
6,2 | - | 2,68 | - | 4,40 | ||||||||||||||
125 | - | 222 | - | 181 |
Dreikampf WK U12 |
Dreikampf WK U12 W11 | 18.03.2023 |
30 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Medizinballstoß |
1. | Neß, Emilia | 2012 | WÜ | SV Remshalden | 880 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 3,44 | - | 5,40 | ||||||||||||||
253 | - | 365 | - | 262 |
2. | Adler, Mara | 2012 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen | 812 Pkt. |
5,3 | - | 3,53 | - | 3,80 | ||||||||||||||
267 | - | 377 | - | 168 |
3. | Haruni, Belaurina | 2012 | WÜ | TSV Leutenbach | 800 Pkt. |
5,6 | - | 3,21 | - | 5,00 | ||||||||||||||
225 | - | 335 | - | 240 |
4. | Yesilova, Yasemin | 2012 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 786 Pkt. |
5,3 | - | 3,01 | - | 4,50 | ||||||||||||||
267 | - | 308 | - | 211 |
5. | Kuch, Selina | 2012 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen | 784 Pkt. |
5,6 | - | 3,22 | - | 4,70 | ||||||||||||||
225 | - | 336 | - | 223 |
6. | Leinenbach, Meri | 2012 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 772 Pkt. |
5,6 | - | 3,13 | - | 4,70 | ||||||||||||||
225 | - | 324 | - | 223 |
7. | Albrecht, Hanna | 2012 | WÜ | TSV Leutenbach | 770 Pkt. |
5,6 | - | 3,29 | - | 4,30 | ||||||||||||||
225 | - | 346 | - | 199 |
8. | Jakob, Zoe | 2012 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 754 Pkt. |
5,6 | - | 3,22 | - | 4,20 | ||||||||||||||
225 | - | 336 | - | 193 |
9. | Stöhr, Maja | 2012 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 750 Pkt. |
5,7 | - | 2,90 | - | 5,10 | ||||||||||||||
212 | - | 292 | - | 246 |
10. | Bögelspacher, Lina | 2012 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 741 Pkt. |
5,7 | - | 3,26 | - | 4,10 | ||||||||||||||
212 | - | 342 | - | 187 |
11. | Winckler, Elina | 2012 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt | 721 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 2,86 | - | 4,00 | ||||||||||||||
253 | - | 287 | - | 181 |
12. | Strobel, Luisa | 2012 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 676 Pkt. |
5,8 | - | 2,76 | - | 4,40 | ||||||||||||||
199 | - | 272 | - | 205 |
13. | Zeller, Annika | 2012 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 674 Pkt. |
5,5 | - | 2,91 | - | 3,40 | ||||||||||||||
239 | - | 294 | - | 141 |
14. | Sjögren, Lena | 2012 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 671 Pkt. |
5,7 | - | 2,80 | - | 4,00 | ||||||||||||||
212 | - | 278 | - | 181 |
15. | Keles, Ela | 2012 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 668 Pkt. |
5,6 | - | 3,06 | - | 3,20 | ||||||||||||||
225 | - | 315 | - | 128 |
16. | Biggeser, Mira | 2012 | WÜ | TSV Leutenbach | 663 Pkt. |
6,1 | - | 2,87 | - | 4,50 | ||||||||||||||
164 | - | 288 | - | 211 |
17. | Praßl, Lisa | 2012 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen | 627 Pkt. |
6,4 | - | 2,65 | - | 5,00 | ||||||||||||||
131 | - | 256 | - | 240 |
18. | Groß, Johanna Lena | 2012 | WÜ | TSV Leutenbach | 571 Pkt. |
5,9 | - | 2,30 | - | 4,00 | ||||||||||||||
187 | - | 203 | - | 181 |
19. | Schäfer, Emma | 2012 | WÜ | TSV Leutenbach | 562 Pkt. |
6,0 | - | 2,32 | - | 4,00 | ||||||||||||||
175 | - | 206 | - | 181 |
20. | Bibaj, Selena | 2012 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 529 Pkt. |
6,2 | - | 2,51 | - | 3,40 | ||||||||||||||
153 | - | 235 | - | 141 |
21. | Zmudzki, Helene | 2012 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 526 Pkt. |
6,0 | - | 2,43 | - | 3,20 | ||||||||||||||
175 | - | 223 | - | 128 |
22. | Gehrer, Katharina | 2012 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt | 480 Pkt. |
6,4 | - | 2,61 | - | 2,80 | ||||||||||||||
131 | - | 250 | - | 99 |
23. | von Wachtendonk, Emma | 2012 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt | 473 Pkt. |
6,1 | - | 2,30 | - | 2,90 | ||||||||||||||
164 | - | 203 | - | 106 |
Hillmer, Zoe | 2012 | WÜ | SV Remshalden | 0 |
n.a. | - | n.a. | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||||
- | - |
Dreikampf WK U12 W10 | 18.03.2023 |
30 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Medizinballstoß |
1. | Sicilia, Mia | 2014 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen | 778 Pkt. |
5,7 | - | 3,36 | - | 4,50 | ||||||||||||||
212 | - | 355 | - | 211 |
2. | Pantchev, Jana | 2013 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 754 Pkt. |
5,7 | - | 3,27 | - | 4,30 | ||||||||||||||
212 | - | 343 | - | 199 |
3. | Lembke, Laura | 2013 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 751 Pkt. |
5,5 | - | 3,05 | - | 4,30 | ||||||||||||||
239 | - | 313 | - | 199 |
4. | Soysa, Marla | 2013 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 722 Pkt. |
5,6 | - | 2,90 | - | 4,40 | ||||||||||||||
225 | - | 292 | - | 205 |
5. | Zeidler, Emma | 2013 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 674 Pkt. |
5,9 | - | 2,95 | - | 4,10 | ||||||||||||||
187 | - | 300 | - | 187 |
6. | Trevelyan, Meghan | 2013 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 659 Pkt. |
6,2 | - | 2,60 | - | 5,30 | ||||||||||||||
153 | - | 249 | - | 257 |
7. | Brnic, Sara | 2013 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt | 658 Pkt. |
5,8 | - | 2,85 | - | 3,90 | ||||||||||||||
199 | - | 285 | - | 174 |
8. | Wanzeck, Margareta | 2013 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen | 653 Pkt. |
6,0 | - | 2,72 | - | 4,50 | ||||||||||||||
175 | - | 267 | - | 211 |
9. | Schelhas, Veronika | 2013 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 650 Pkt. |
5,8 | - | 2,50 | - | 4,60 | ||||||||||||||
199 | - | 234 | - | 217 |
10. | Bareis, Emilie | 2013 | WÜ | TSV Leutenbach | 641 Pkt. |
5,8 | - | 2,33 | - | 4,90 | ||||||||||||||
199 | - | 208 | - | 234 |
11. | Jaksic, Jana | 2013 | WÜ | TSV Leutenbach | 622 Pkt. |
6,2 | - | 2,54 | - | 4,80 | ||||||||||||||
153 | - | 240 | - | 229 |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.3.9 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-Page: www.cosa-software.de Lizenz für: Team Thomas |