LA Kreis Rems Murr |
Block Mehrkampf 2024 |
am 13.04.2024 in Urbach - Wittumstadion |
St.-Nr. | Name |
m/w |
JG |
LV |
Verein |
Gemeldete Wettbewerbe |
3275 | Dick, Maximilian | m | 2014 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 3-Kampf MK U12 - Riege 3
|
3276 | Elsen, Moritz | m | 2011 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | Block SS MJ U14 - Riege 11 (.)
|
3277 | Franz, Julian | m | 2012 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | Block W MJ U14 - Riege 13 (.)
|
3278 | Gabriel, Noel | m | 2013 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 3-Kampf MK U12 - Riege 3
|
3279 | Heinlein, Julian | m | 2011 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | Block L MJ U14 - Riege 12 (.)
|
3280 | Hoffmann, Mats | m | 2013 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 3-Kampf MK U12 - Riege 3
|
3281 | Kar, Emin | m | 2013 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 3-Kampf MK U12 - Riege 3
|
3282 | Kraiss, Moritz | m | 2013 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 3-Kampf MK U12 - Riege 3
|
3283 | Pick, Roman | m | 2014 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 3-Kampf MK U12 - Riege 3
|
3284 | Ackermann, Elena | w | 2014 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 3-Kampf WK U12 - Riege 1
|
3285 | Burgemeister, Lara | w | 2012 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | Block SS WJ U14 - Riege 14 (.)
|
3286 | Bührle, Frieda | w | 2013 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 3-Kampf WK U12 - Riege 1
|
3287 | Gailing, Elisa | w | 2014 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 3-Kampf WK U12 - Riege 1
|
3288 | Gottwald, Tilda | w | 2014 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 3-Kampf WK U12 - Riege 1
|
3289 | Hartwijk, Antonia | w | 2013 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 3-Kampf WK U12 - Riege 1
|
3290 | Jacob, Zoe | w | 2012 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | Block SS WJ U14 - Riege 14 (.)
|
3291 | Keles, Ela | w | 2012 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | Block SS WJ U14 - Riege 14 (.)
|
3292 | Kuhn, Mia | w | 2011 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | Block L WJ U14 - Riege 12 (.)
|
3293 | Sjögren, Lena | w | 2012 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | Block L WJ U14 - Riege 12 (.)
|
3294 | Stöhr, Maja | w | 2012 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | Block W WJ U14 - Riege 13 (.)
|
3295 | Zeller, Annika | w | 2012 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | Block SS WJ U14 - Riege 14 (.)
|
3296 | Pape, Mika | m | 2012 | WÜ | LG Teck | Block SS MJ U14 - Riege 11 (.)
|
3297 | Leibold, Emily | w | 2012 | WÜ | LG Teck | Block W WJ U14 - Riege 13 (.)
|
3298 | Schumacher, Lea | w | 2012 | WÜ | LG Teck | Block L WJ U14 - Riege 12 (.)
|
3299 | Seiler, Kimberly | w | 2012 | WÜ | LG Teck | Block SS WJ U14 - Riege 14 (.)
|
3300 | Wolf, Valentina | w | 2012 | WÜ | LG Teck | Block SS WJ U14 - Riege 14 (.)
|
3301 | Deiß, Levin | m | 2013 | WÜ | SV Remshalden | 3-Kampf MK U12 - Riege 3 (.)
|
3302 | Fischer, Aaron | m | 2012 | WÜ | SV Remshalden | Block SS MJ U14 - Riege 11 (.)
|
3303 | Mangold, Lasse | m | 2012 | WÜ | SV Remshalden | Block SS MJ U14 - Riege 11 (.)
|
3304 | Meiss, Lukas Alexand | m | 2013 | WÜ | SV Remshalden | 3-Kampf MK U12 - Riege 3 (.)
|
3305 | Rossmann, Charly | m | 2014 | WÜ | SV Remshalden | 3-Kampf MK U12 - Riege 3 (.)
|
3306 | Christ, Giulia | w | 2013 | WÜ | SV Remshalden | 3-Kampf WK U12 - Riege 1 (.)
|
3307 | Hillmer, Zoe | w | 2012 | WÜ | SV Remshalden | Block SS WJ U14 - Riege 14 (.)
|
3308 | Kerestei, Miray | w | 2013 | WÜ | SV Remshalden | 3-Kampf WK U12 - Riege 1
|
3309 | Kraft, Emely | w | 2014 | WÜ | SV Remshalden | 3-Kampf WK U12 - Riege 1 (.)
|
3310 | Knapp, Milian | m | 2011 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | Block SS MJ U14 - Riege 11 (.)
|
3311 | Uhl, Maximilian | m | 2011 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | Block L MJ U14 - Riege 12 (.)
|
3312 | Orlovius, Nele | w | 2012 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | Block L WJ U14 - Riege 12 (.)
|
3313 | Müller, Carlo | m | 2012 | WÜ | TSF Welzheim | Block SS MJ U14 - Riege 11 (.)
|
3314 | Schmid, Kilian | m | 2012 | WÜ | TSF Welzheim | Block SS MJ U14 - Riege 11 (.)
|
3315 | Moser, Klara | w | 2011 | WÜ | TSF Welzheim | Block SS WJ U14 - Riege 14 (.)
|
3316 | Munz, Lisa | w | 2012 | WÜ | TSF Welzheim | Block SS WJ U14 - Riege 14 (.)
|
3317 | Mürter, Amanda | w | 2011 | WÜ | TSF Welzheim | Block SS WJ U14 - Riege 14 (.)
|
3318 | Romero, Marla | w | 2012 | WÜ | TSF Welzheim | Block SS WJ U14 - Riege 14 (.)
|
3319 | Österle, Mara | w | 2012 | WÜ | TSF Welzheim | Block SS WJ U14 - Riege 14 (.)
|
3320 | Hess, Emily | w | 2014 | WÜ | TV Murrhardt | 3-Kampf WK U12 - Riege 2 (.)
|
3321 | Martin, Kaisa | w | 2013 | WÜ | TV Murrhardt | 3-Kampf WK U12 - Riege 2 (791)
|
3322 | Obenland, Elisa | w | 2013 | WÜ | TV Murrhardt | 3-Kampf WK U12 - Riege 2 (.)
|
3323 | Wieland, Sofia | w | 2014 | WÜ | TV Murrhardt | 3-Kampf WK U12 - Riege 2 (.)
|
3324 | Kuch, Lewin | m | 2014 | WÜ | TSV Leutenbach | 3-Kampf MK U12 - Riege 4
|
3325 | Wiestner, Felix | m | 2013 | WÜ | TSV Leutenbach | 3-Kampf MK U12 - Riege 4
|
3326 | Bareis, Emilie | w | 2013 | WÜ | TSV Leutenbach | 3-Kampf WK U12 - Riege 1
|
3327 | Jaksic, Jana | w | 2013 | WÜ | TSV Leutenbach | 3-Kampf WK U12 - Riege 1
|
3328 | Massell, Emma | w | 2014 | WÜ | TSV Leutenbach | 3-Kampf WK U12 - Riege 1
|
3329 | Brodbeck, Oskar | m | 2012 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen | Block W MJ U14 - Riege 13 (.)
|
3330 | Bubeck, Adrian | m | 2013 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen | 3-Kampf MK U12 - Riege 3
|
3331 | Cois, Mateo | m | 2014 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen | 3-Kampf MK U12 - Riege 3
|
3332 | Spieß, Ben | m | 2013 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen | 3-Kampf MK U12 - Riege 3
|
3333 | Tönnies, Ole | m | 2013 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen | 3-Kampf MK U12 - Riege 3
|
3334 | Adler, Mara | w | 2012 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen | Block L WJ U14 - Riege 12 (.)
|
3335 | Adler, Pia | w | 2013 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen | 3-Kampf WK U12 - Riege 1
|
3336 | Schenk, Lia | w | 2011 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen | Block SS WJ U14 - Riege 14 (.)
|
3337 | Tönnies, Linnea | w | 2012 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen | Block SS WJ U14 - Riege 14 (.)
|
3338 | Benkenstein, Yannis Noah | m | 2012 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | Block L MJ U14 - Riege 12 (.)
|
3339 | Brodbeck, Samuel | m | 2011 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | Block L MJ U14 - Riege 12 (.)
|
3340 | Grubert, Jibrail | m | 2014 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 3-Kampf MK U12 - Riege 3
|
3341 | Horvat, Samuel | m | 2012 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | Block L MJ U14 - Riege 12 (.)
|
3343 | Schrof, Joshua | m | 2013 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | |
3344 | Wieskus, Paul | m | 2014 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 3-Kampf MK U12 - Riege 3
|
3345 | Aiello, Aurelia | w | 2011 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | Block L WJ U14 - Riege 12 (.)
|
3346 | Gundolf, Franziska | w | 2013 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 3-Kampf WK U12 - Riege 2
|
3347 | Hogh, Milla | w | 2013 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 3-Kampf WK U12 - Riege 2
|
3348 | Juhasz, Kira | w | 2014 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | |
3349 | Kosjak, Miriam | w | 2012 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | Block L WJ U14 - Riege 12 (.)
|
3350 | Ninov, Sophia-Nicole | w | 2011 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | Block L WJ U14 - Riege 12 (.)
|
3351 | Pantchev, Jana | w | 2013 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 3-Kampf WK U12 - Riege 2
|
3352 | Rogowsky, Emma | w | 2014 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 3-Kampf WK U12 - Riege 2
|
3353 | Schelhas, Jasmin | w | 2013 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 3-Kampf WK U12 - Riege 2
|
3354 | Schelhas, Veronika | w | 2013 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 3-Kampf WK U12 - Riege 2
|
3355 | Soysa, Marla | w | 2013 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 3-Kampf WK U12 - Riege 2
|
3357 | Zeidler, Emma | w | 2013 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 3-Kampf WK U12 - Riege 2
|
3358 | Rehberger, Lauritz | m | 2014 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 3-Kampf MK U12 - Riege 4
|
3359 | Spengler Castillo, Paolo | m | 2013 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 3-Kampf MK U12 - Riege 4
|
3360 | Spieß, Jannis | m | 2012 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | Block SS MJ U14 - Riege 11 (.)
|
3361 | Staudenmaier, Lasse | m | 2014 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 3-Kampf MK U12 - Riege 4
|
3362 | Streuber, Mats | m | 2014 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 3-Kampf MK U12 - Riege 4
|
3363 | Streuber, Moritz | m | 2012 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | Block L MJ U14 - Riege 12 (.)
|
3364 | Wisniewski, Thiago | m | 2014 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 3-Kampf MK U12 - Riege 4
|
3365 | Aouini, Ayana | w | 2014 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 3-Kampf WK U12 - Riege 2
|
3366 | Baur, Yara | w | 2011 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | Block SS WJ U14 - Riege 14 (.)
|
3367 | Bouve, Fabienne | w | 2014 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 3-Kampf WK U12 - Riege 2
|
3368 | Bögelspacher, Lina | w | 2012 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | Block L WJ U14 - Riege 12 (.)
|
3369 | Giesselmann, Tara | w | 2012 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | Block L WJ U14 - Riege 12 (.)
|
3370 | Greco, Aliya | w | 2014 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 3-Kampf WK U12 - Riege 2
|
3371 | Hemmeter, Luise | w | 2012 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | Block L WJ U14 - Riege 12 (.)
|
3372 | Pfau, Mariella | w | 2011 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | Block SS WJ U14 - Riege 14
|
3373 | Maxa, Antonia | w | 2014 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 3-Kampf WK U12 - Riege 2
|
3374 | Sigel, Clara | w | 2014 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 3-Kampf WK U12 - Riege 2
|
3375 | Spengler Castillo, Felicia | w | 2011 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | Block SS WJ U14 - Riege 14 (.)
|
3376 | Trurnir, Ellinor | w | 2013 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 3-Kampf WK U12 - Riege 2
|
3377 | Kinzel, Lennard | m | 2015 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 3-Kampf MK U12 - Riege 3
|
3378 | Roos, Lukas Emil | m | 2012 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | Block W MJ U14 - Riege 13 (.)
|
3379 | Siefert, Anton | m | 2011 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | Block W MJ U14 - Riege 13 (.)
|
3380 | Stein, Maurice | m | 2011 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | Block W MJ U14 - Riege 13 (.)
|
3381 | Andresen, Helene | w | 2012 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | Block W WJ U14 - Riege 13 (.)
|
3382 | Eisenmann, Laya | w | 2013 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 3-Kampf WK U12 - Riege 1
|
3383 | Fiorelli, Leonora | w | 2013 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 3-Kampf WK U12 - Riege 1
|
3384 | Ghinato, Nela | w | 2014 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 3-Kampf WK U12 - Riege 1
|
3385 | Grimmer, Lina | w | 2013 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 3-Kampf WK U12 - Riege 1
|
3386 | Güdemann, Lena | w | 2014 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 3-Kampf WK U12 - Riege 1
|
3387 | Hahn, Leni | w | 2013 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 3-Kampf WK U12 - Riege 1
|
3388 | Körber, Lara | w | 2011 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | Block W WJ U14 - Riege 13 (.)
|
3389 | Magro, Julia | w | 2014 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 3-Kampf WK U12 - Riege 1
|
3390 | Marfoldi, Mia | w | 2013 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 3-Kampf WK U12 - Riege 1
|
3391 | Nicolai, Nelly | w | 2013 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 3-Kampf WK U12 - Riege 1
|
3392 | Brett, Leo-Noel | m | 2011 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | Block SS MJ U14 - Riege 11
|
3393 | Brett, Liam | m | 2014 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 3-Kampf MK U12 - Riege 4
|
3394 | Engelsdorfer, Finn | m | 2014 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 3-Kampf MK U12 - Riege 4
|
3395 | Grieser, Paul | m | 2014 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 3-Kampf MK U12 - Riege 4
|
3396 | Henkel, Fabian | m | 2014 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 3-Kampf MK U12 - Riege 4
|
3397 | Hesse, Fabian | m | 2012 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | Block SS MJ U14 - Riege 11
|
3398 | Kircher, Kai | m | 2013 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 3-Kampf MK U12 - Riege 4
|
3399 | Kurz, Valentin | m | 2012 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | Block SS MJ U14 - Riege 11
|
3400 | Lehmann, Lasse | m | 2013 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 3-Kampf MK U12 - Riege 4
|
3401 | Merz, Henri | m | 2012 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | Block L MJ U14 - Riege 12
|
3402 | Mohr, Marian | m | 2011 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | Block L MJ U14 - Riege 12
|
3403 | Nemeth, Maximilian | m | 2014 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 3-Kampf MK U12 - Riege 4
|
3404 | Piller, Anton | m | 2012 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | Block W MJ U14 - Riege 13
|
3405 | Reinders, Hendrik | m | 2013 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 3-Kampf MK U12 - Riege 4
|
3406 | Riegler, Moritz | m | 2012 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | Block L MJ U14 - Riege 12
|
3407 | Schäfer, Jonah | m | 2013 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 3-Kampf MK U12 - Riege 4
|
3408 | Täubel, Ben | m | 2012 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | Block W MJ U14 - Riege 13
|
3409 | Gohl, Marlen | w | 2011 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | Block SS WJ U14 - Riege 14
|
3410 | Paul, Lisa | w | 2013 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 3-Kampf WK U12 - Riege 2
|
3411 | Kacani, Enla | w | 2011 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | Block SS WJ U14 - Riege 14
|
3412 | Kaltenbach, Sophie | w | 2014 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 3-Kampf WK U12 - Riege 2
|
3413 | Rackwitz, Lina | w | 2014 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 3-Kampf WK U12 - Riege 2
|
3414 | Reuter, Mia Lavanya | w | 2011 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | Block SS WJ U14 - Riege 14
|
3415 | Samrock, Jakob | m | 2012 | WÜ | TSF Welzheim | Block SS MJ U14 - Riege 11 - Nachm.
|
3416 | Teichmann, Denise | w | 2013 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 3-Kampf WK U12 - Riege 2
|
3417 | Till, Larissa | w | 2011 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | Block L WJ U14 - Riege 12
|
3418 | Till, Marlene | w | 2011 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | Block SS WJ U14 - Riege 14
|
3419 | Vehera, Marie | w | 2011 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | Block SS WJ U14 - Riege 14
|
3420 | Wetzel, Greta | w | 2012 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | Block W WJ U14 - Riege 13
|
3421 | Wetzel, Karla | w | 2012 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | Block W WJ U14 - Riege 13
|
3422 | Wolf, Paulina | w | 2011 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | Block SS WJ U14 - Riege 14
|
3423 | Denes-Hügel, Melinda | w | 2013 | WÜ | TSV Weilheim | 3-Kampf WK U12 - Riege 1
|
3424 | Röger, Lars | m | 2012 | WÜ | TSF Welzheim | Block SS MJ U14 - Riege 11 - Nachm.
|
Seite geladen in 0.016 s. - SportLA (Version: 0.13.11.2023-06-24 - Kilian Wenzel / Stefan Rösler - info@sportla.de)
Datenverarbeitung mit COSA WIN. |