updated: 06.07.24 15:21
Athletic Club Olomouc
Czech Open 2024
05.07.2024/06.07.2024 in Olomouc - Athletic stadium TJ Lokomotiva Olomouc
entry list by countries/clubs

Show athlete's licence ID / Do not show athlete's licence ID

Countries/Clubs



GERBPRSV Cottbus(GER 0812)
BIBNamem/wYoBEntries for the following events
115Willing, Martinaw1959
SP wheel. women team F55/56/57
DT wheel. women team F55/56/57
JT wheel. women team F55/56/57
 SDMS-ID: 3206T01/F56 

1 athletes and

updated: 06.07.24 15:21
Athletic Club Olomouc
Czech Open 2024
05.07.2024/06.07.2024 in Olomouc - Athletic stadium TJ Lokomotiva Olomouc
entry list by countries/clubs

GER1. LAV Rostock(GER 1408)
BIBNamem/wYoBEntries for the following events
116Wichmann, Hannaw1996
CT women team F32
 SDMS-ID: 30753T01/F32 

1 athletes and

updated: 06.07.24 15:21
Athletic Club Olomouc
Czech Open 2024
05.07.2024/06.07.2024 in Olomouc - Athletic stadium TJ Lokomotiva Olomouc
entry list by countries/clubs

GERChemnitzer PSV(GER 2911)
BIBNamem/wYoBEntries for the following events
117Prill, Hans-Ulrichm1958
CT men team F51
 SDMS-ID: 8994T01/F51 

1 athletes and

updated: 06.07.24 15:21
Athletic Club Olomouc
Czech Open 2024
05.07.2024/06.07.2024 in Olomouc - Athletic stadium TJ Lokomotiva Olomouc
entry list by countries/clubs

AUTAustria(AUT 5180)
BIBNamem/wYoBEntries for the following events
1Geierspichler, Thomasm1976
100m wheel. men team T52/53/54
400m wheel. men team T52/54
 SDMS-ID: 2155T52/F52 
2Schober, Georgm1989
SP men team F46/63/64
 SDMS-ID: 50870T01/F63 

2 athletes and

updated: 06.07.24 15:21
Athletic Club Olomouc
Czech Open 2024
05.07.2024/06.07.2024 in Olomouc - Athletic stadium TJ Lokomotiva Olomouc
entry list by countries/clubs

CZESK Olympia Praha SPS(CZE 5993)
BIBNamem/wYoBEntries for the following events
3Matouskova, Lendaw1993
DT women team Fdf/12/20/46
 SDMS-ID: T22/F22 

1 athletes and

updated: 06.07.24 15:21
Athletic Club Olomouc
Czech Open 2024
05.07.2024/06.07.2024 in Olomouc - Athletic stadium TJ Lokomotiva Olomouc
entry list by countries/clubs

CZEASK Slavia Praha(CZE 5994)
BIBNamem/wYoBEntries for the following events
4Jakschova, Terezaw1995
100m women (no rank.) team T12/20/35/47
200m women team T35/47
 SDMS-ID: 20692T47/F47 

1 athletes and

updated: 06.07.24 15:21
Athletic Club Olomouc
Czech Open 2024
05.07.2024/06.07.2024 in Olomouc - Athletic stadium TJ Lokomotiva Olomouc
entry list by countries/clubs

CZEAK Olomouc(CZE 5995)
BIBNamem/wYoBEntries for the following events
5Chury, Dominikm2002
200m men team Tdn
LJ men team Tdn
SP men team Fdn
 SDMS-ID: T21/F21 
6Fojtik, Tomasm1990
DT wheel. men team F53/54/56/57
JT wheel. men team F33/54/56
 SDMS-ID: T01/F56 
7Koutny, Michalm1975
DT wheel. men team F31/51/52
CT men team F32
 SDMS-ID: T31/F31 
8Kukla, Martinm1993
SP men team F35/37/38
DT men team F35/37/38
JT men team F35/37/38
 SDMS-ID: 11991T01/F37 
9Kunc, Lukasm1986
SP wheel. men team F52/53/54
DT wheel. men team F53/54/56/57
 SDMS-ID: 32652T01/F54 
10Prichystal, Martinm2006
200m men team Tdf/35/3738
400m men team T20/35
 SDMS-ID: T20/F20 
11Rotter, Michalm1981
SP wheel. men team F55/56/57
DT wheel. men team F55
JT wheel. men team F55
 SDMS-ID: 30250T01/F55 
12Scambura, Dusanm1966
SP wheel. men team F55/56/57
DT wheel. men team F55
JT wheel. men team F55
 SDMS-ID: 15978T01/F55 
13Stransky, Jaroslavm2000
SP men team F11/12/13/20/df
DT men team F11/13/46/63/64
 SDMS-ID: 52867T13/F13 
14Studeny, Lukasm1977
  
 SDMS-ID: T01/F55 
15Svoboda, Michalm2008
LJ men team Tdn
SP men team Fdn
100m men U16 team Tdn
200m men U16 team Tdn
 SDMS-ID: T21/F21 
16Varton, Filipm1991
DT wheel. men team F31/51/52
 SDMS-ID: 33371T52/F52 
17Vinkler, Liborm1961
SP wheel. men team F55/56/57
 SDMS-ID: T01/F57 
18Zdrubecky, Vratislavm1972
5000m wheel. men team T54
3000m wheel. men team T54
100m wheel. men team T52/53/54
400m wheel. men team T52/54
 SDMS-ID: T54/F01 
19Hornova, Lenkaw1990
SP women team all classes
DT women team Fdf/12/20/46
JT women team Fdf
 SDMS-ID: T22/F22 
20Kacanu, Evaw1965
DT wheel. women team F33/34/54
 SDMS-ID: 2342T01/F54 
21Kvapilova, Evaw1987
CT women team F32
 SDMS-ID: T31/F31 
22Sekyrova, Adelaw2001
SP wheel. women team F32
DT wheel. women team F32
CT women team F32
 SDMS-ID: 23359T01/F32 

18 athletes and

updated: 06.07.24 15:21
Athletic Club Olomouc
Czech Open 2024
05.07.2024/06.07.2024 in Olomouc - Athletic stadium TJ Lokomotiva Olomouc
entry list by countries/clubs

CZEElite handicap(CZE 5996)
BIBNamem/wYoBEntries for the following events
23Dvorak, Martinm1994
SP wheel. men team F34
DT wheel. men team F33/34
JT wheel. men team F34
 SDMS-ID: 17863T01/F34 
24Kohout, Jirim1986
DT men team F35/37/38
JT men team F35/37/38
 SDMS-ID: 2404T37/F37 
25Pallag, Michalm1989
SP men team F35/37/38
 SDMS-ID: 30116T01/F37 
26Soun, Bohumilm1991
SP wheel. men team F33
JT wheel. men team F33/54/56
 SDMS-ID: 30114T01/F33 
27Vratil, Petrm1983
SP men team F35/37/38
JT men team F35/37/38
 SDMS-ID: 3167T01/F38 
28Berna, Evaw1986
SP women team all classes
 SDMS-ID: 1804T01/F37 
29Luxova, Annaw1997
100m women team T12/20/35/47
SP women team all classes
 SDMS-ID: 16130T35/F35 

7 athletes and

updated: 06.07.24 15:21
Athletic Club Olomouc
Czech Open 2024
05.07.2024/06.07.2024 in Olomouc - Athletic stadium TJ Lokomotiva Olomouc
entry list by countries/clubs

CZESC JU Praha(CZE 5997)
BIBNamem/wYoBEntries for the following events
30Horacek, Tomasm1986
DT wheel. men team F33/34
JT wheel. men team F34
SP wheel. men team F34
 SDMS-ID: T34/F34 
31Jurica, Martinm1991
SP men team F35/37/38
DT men team F35/37/38
JT men team F35/37/38
 SDMS-ID: T38/F38 
32Pentia, Mykolam2009
DT wheel. men U16 team F55
JT wheel. men U16 team F55/56
 SDMS-ID: T01/F55 
33Sabo, Arturm2002
DT wheel. men team F32
CT men team F32
 SDMS-ID: T32/F32 
34Serbus, Frantisekm1985
DT wheel. men team F32
CT men team F32
 SDMS-ID: 2962T01/F32 
35Stastny, Tomasm1993
100m men team T35/37/38
200m men team Tdf/35/3738
DT men team F35/37/38
 SDMS-ID: T37/F37 
36Zimmer, Lukasm2005
100m men team T35/37/38
200m men team Tdf/35/3738
 SDMS-ID: T38/F38 
37Horvatova, Adelaw2010
100m women U16 team T38/47
200m women U16 team T38
 SDMS-ID: T38/F38 
38Horvatova, Nelaw2010
DT wheel. women U16 team F33
JT wheel. women U16 team F33/34
 SDMS-ID: T33/F33 
39Jenickova, Barboraw1992
100m women team T12/20/35/47
200m women team T35/47
 SDMS-ID: T35/F35 
40Muzikova, Annaw1997
DT wheel. women team F32
CT women team F32
 SDMS-ID: T32/F32 
41Ucnova, Adelaw1995
SP wheel. women team F55/56/57
DT wheel. women team F55/56/57
JT wheel. women team F55/56/57
 SDMS-ID: T01/F55 
42Vanakova, Rozaliew2008
100m women U16 team T38/47
200m women U16 team T38
JT women U16 team F37/38
 SDMS-ID: T38/F38 

13 athletes and

updated: 06.07.24 15:21
Athletic Club Olomouc
Czech Open 2024
05.07.2024/06.07.2024 in Olomouc - Athletic stadium TJ Lokomotiva Olomouc
entry list by countries/clubs

CZETJ Sokol Kralovske Vinohrady(CZE 5998)
BIBNamem/wYoBEntries for the following events
43Asresahegn, Danielm2002
800m men team T12/35/37
1500m men team T12/35/37
 SDMS-ID: T12/F12 
44Didyk, Andrijm2000
SP men team F11/12/13/20/df
DT men team F11/13/46/63/64
 SDMS-ID: 58792T11/F11 
45Hruby, Dominikm2004
100m men team T20/df
LJ men team T12/20
 SDMS-ID: T20/F20 
46Janouch, Oliverm2007
100m men U20 team T12/20
LJ men team T12/20
 SDMS-ID: 53913T12/F12 

4 athletes and

updated: 06.07.24 15:21
Athletic Club Olomouc
Czech Open 2024
05.07.2024/06.07.2024 in Olomouc - Athletic stadium TJ Lokomotiva Olomouc
entry list by countries/clubs

CZEAtletika Bez Barier(CZE 5999)
BIBNamem/wYoBEntries for the following events
47Adamcik, Martinm2000
SP men team F46/63/64
DT men team F11/13/46/63/64
 SDMS-ID: 30117T01/F63 
48Brych, Oldrichm1982
1500m men team T12/35/37
 SDMS-ID: T37/F37 
49Petrous, Jaroslavm1977
DT wheel. men team F53/54/56/57
 SDMS-ID: 9114T01/F57 
50Prusa, Vaclavm1978
DT men team F11/13/46/63/64
JT men team F12/46/64
SP men team F46/63/64
 SDMS-ID: T46/F46 
51Vanek, Janm1979
CT men team F51
 SDMS-ID: 3152T01/F51 
52Odstrcilova, Terezaw1999
SP wheel. women team F33/34
DT wheel. women team F33/34/54
JT wheel. women team F33/34
 SDMS-ID: T33/F33 
53Pisarikova, Vendulaw1983
SP wheel. women team F32
DT wheel. women team F32
 SDMS-ID: T32/F32 

7 athletes and

updated: 06.07.24 15:21
Athletic Club Olomouc
Czech Open 2024
05.07.2024/06.07.2024 in Olomouc - Athletic stadium TJ Lokomotiva Olomouc
entry list by countries/clubs

CZESK Kocianka Brno(CZE 6000)
BIBNamem/wYoBEntries for the following events
54Dirda, Frantisekm2005
SP wheel. men team F32
DT wheel. men team F32
CT men team F32
 SDMS-ID: T32/F32 
55Havelka, Jaroslavm1983
100m wheel. men team T52/53/54
SP wheel. men team F33
DT wheel. men team F33/34
 SDMS-ID: T33/F33 
56Hindr, Jirim1991
SP wheel. men team F33
DT wheel. men team F33/34
JT wheel. men team F33/54/56
 SDMS-ID: T33/F33 
57Hladik, Filipm1987
SP wheel. men team F52/53/54
DT wheel. men team F31/51/52
 SDMS-ID: T01/F52 
58Horvath, Filipm2006
100m men U20 team T12/20
DT men U20 team F20
LJ men team T12/20
 SDMS-ID: T20/F20 
59Jilek, Lukasm2006
100m men U20 team T12/20
DT men U20 team F20
SP men team F35/37/38
 SDMS-ID: T20/F20 
60Moisejev, Danillm2001
SP wheel. men team F32
DT wheel. men team F32
CT men team F32
 SDMS-ID: T32/F32 
61Polasek, Martinm1985
SP wheel. men team F55/56/57
DT wheel. men team F53/54/56/57
JT wheel. men team F33/54/56
 SDMS-ID: T01/F56 
62Preisner, Davidm1999
100m men team T20/df
SP men team F11/12/13/20/df
DT men team F20
 SDMS-ID: T20/F20 
63Salak, Tomasm1992
SP men team F35/37/38
DT men team F35/37/38
JT men team F35/37/38
 SDMS-ID: T35/F35 
64Sehnal, Michalm2003
100m men team T20/df
SP men team F11/12/13/20/df
DT men team F20
 SDMS-ID: T20/F20 
65Skopalik, Lubomirm1987
SP wheel. men team F32
DT wheel. men team F32
CT men team F32
 SDMS-ID: T32/F32 
66Hruskova, Beataw2005
100m women team T12/20/35/47
SP women team all classes
DT women team Fdf/12/20/46
 SDMS-ID: T12/F12 
67Kazdova, Simonaw1984
SP wheel. women team F33/34
DT wheel. women team F33/34/54
JT wheel. women team F33/34
 SDMS-ID: T33/F33 
68Kocianova, Alicew2000
100m wheel. women team T54
SP wheel. women team F55/56/57
DT wheel. women team F55/56/57
 SDMS-ID: T54/F55 
69Riesnerova, Nellaw2005
100m women team T12/20/35/47
SP women team all classes
DT women team Fdf/12/20/46
 SDMS-ID: T20/F20 
70Smerdova, Nataliew2006
100m wheel. women U20 team T54
SP wheel. women U20 team F55
DT wheel. women team F55/56/57
 SDMS-ID: T54/F55 
71Vackova, Annaw1982
SP wheel. women team F32
DT wheel. women team F32
CT women team F32
 SDMS-ID: T32/F32 

18 athletes and

updated: 06.07.24 15:21
Athletic Club Olomouc
Czech Open 2024
05.07.2024/06.07.2024 in Olomouc - Athletic stadium TJ Lokomotiva Olomouc
entry list by countries/clubs

CZETJ ZP Nola Teplice(CZE 6001)
BIBNamem/wYoBEntries for the following events
72Kubicek, Janm2000
SP wheel. men team F32
DT wheel. men team F32
CT men team F32
 SDMS-ID: T32/F32 
73Novak, Frantisekm1996
SP wheel. men team F32
DT wheel. men team F32
CT men team F32
 SDMS-ID: T32/F32 
74Stefek, Ondrejm1992
SP wheel. men team F34
DT wheel. men team F33/34
JT wheel. men team F34
 SDMS-ID: T34/F34 
75Svoboda, Filipm1997
SP wheel. men team F32
DT wheel. men team F32
CT men team F32
 SDMS-ID: T32/F32 

4 athletes and

updated: 06.07.24 15:21
Athletic Club Olomouc
Czech Open 2024
05.07.2024/06.07.2024 in Olomouc - Athletic stadium TJ Lokomotiva Olomouc
entry list by countries/clubs

CZESSK Para Vitkovice(CZE 6002)
BIBNamem/wYoBEntries for the following events
76Andrysek, Miroslavm2001
400m men team T20/35
800m men team T12/35/37
1500m men team T12/35/37
 SDMS-ID: T35/F35 
77Bartosek, Ondrejm1990
100m men team T35/37/38
200m men team Tdf/35/3738
400m men team T20/35
 SDMS-ID: 50789T35/F35 
78Broz, Jaroslavm1981
SP wheel. men team F52/53/54
DT wheel. men team F53/54/56/57
 SDMS-ID: 36704T01/F53 
81Enge, Michalm1985
DT wheel. men team F31/51/52
CT men team F51
 SDMS-ID: 28308T01/F51 
82Horsky, Marekm1992
JT wheel. men team F34
 SDMS-ID: T34/F34 
84Kaloc, Stepanm2011
SP wheel. men U16 team F56
JT wheel. men U16 team F55/56
 SDMS-ID: T54/F56 
86Majo, Janm1981
SP wheel. men team F34
JT wheel. men team F34
 SDMS-ID: 40572T01/F34 
87Randysek, Lukasm1980
SP men team F46/63/64
JT men team F12/46/64
DT men team F11/13/46/63/64
 SDMS-ID: T64/F64 
90Strohalm, Marekm1989
100m men team T35/37/38
200m men team Tdf/35/3738
JT men team F35/37/38
 SDMS-ID: T37/F37 
91Cubonova, Ludmillaw1988
SP wheel. women team F33/34
DT wheel. women team F33/34/54
JT wheel. women team F33/34
 SDMS-ID: T34/F34 
92Durcakova, Adelaw2011
SP wheel. women U16 team F34
JT wheel. women U16 team F33/34
 SDMS-ID: T34/F34 
93Hlavinkova, Nataliew2011
SP women U16 team F35/46
JT women U16 team F37/38
 SDMS-ID: T35/F35 
94Kostelnakova, Zuzanaw1972
SP wheel. women team F55/56/57
DT wheel. women team F55/56/57
JT wheel. women team F55/56/57
 SDMS-ID: T01/F56 
95Majo, Magdalenaw1983
DT wheel. women team F32
CT women team F32
 SDMS-ID: T32/F32 
96Obrova, Miroslavaw1975
SP wheel. women team F55/56/57
DT wheel. women team F55/56/57
JT wheel. women team F55/56/57
 SDMS-ID: 27139T01/F56 
97Rychtarova, Gabrielaw2015
100m women U16 team T38/47
SP women U16 team F35/46
JT women U16 team F37/38
 SDMS-ID: T46/F46 
98Sarkoziova, Adrianaw2003
SP wheel. women team F55/56/57
DT wheel. women team F55/56/57
JT wheel. women team F55/56/57
 SDMS-ID: T01/F57 

17 athletes and

updated: 06.07.24 15:21
Athletic Club Olomouc
Czech Open 2024
05.07.2024/06.07.2024 in Olomouc - Athletic stadium TJ Lokomotiva Olomouc
entry list by countries/clubs

CZEAC Wozmeni Zlin(CZE 6003)
BIBNamem/wYoBEntries for the following events
99Konecny, Vladimirm1981
DT wheel. men team F33/34
JT wheel. men team F33/54/56
SP wheel. men team F33
 SDMS-ID: 42571T01/F33 
100Marcanikova, Annaw1995
SP wheel. women team F32
DT wheel. women team F32
CT women team F32
 SDMS-ID: 31403T01/F32 

2 athletes and

updated: 06.07.24 15:21
Athletic Club Olomouc
Czech Open 2024
05.07.2024/06.07.2024 in Olomouc - Athletic stadium TJ Lokomotiva Olomouc
entry list by countries/clubs

CZEAC Mlada Boleslav(CZE 6005)
BIBNamem/wYoBEntries for the following events
101Dufek, Vaclavm1982
100m men team Tdn
200m men team Tdn
LJ men team Tdn
SP men team Fdn
 SDMS-ID: T21/F21 
102Dvorak, Filipm2006
100m men team Tdn
200m men team Tdn
LJ men team Tdn
SP men team Fdn
 SDMS-ID: T21/F21 
103Safranek, Simonm1995
100m men team Tdn
200m men team Tdn
LJ men team Tdn
SP men team Fdn
 SDMS-ID: T21/F21 
104Polaskova, Eliskaw2008
SP women team Fdn
 SDMS-ID: T21/F21 
135Gerbelova, Katerinaw2005
100m women team Tdn
200m women team Tdn
LJ women team Tdn
SP women team Fdn
 SDMS-ID: T21/F21 
138Horinka, Damianm1999
LJ men team Tdn
 SDMS-ID: T21/F21 

6 athletes and

updated: 06.07.24 15:21
Athletic Club Olomouc
Czech Open 2024
05.07.2024/06.07.2024 in Olomouc - Athletic stadium TJ Lokomotiva Olomouc
entry list by countries/clubs

CZEAK Skoda Plzen(CZE 6006)
BIBNamem/wYoBEntries for the following events
105Sailerova, Magdalenaw2005
  
 SDMS-ID: T21/F21 

1 athletes and

updated: 06.07.24 15:21
Athletic Club Olomouc
Czech Open 2024
05.07.2024/06.07.2024 in Olomouc - Athletic stadium TJ Lokomotiva Olomouc
entry list by countries/clubs

CZEAtletika Holesov(CZE 6007)
BIBNamem/wYoBEntries for the following events
106Naselova, Veronikaw2004
100m women team Tdn
200m women team Tdn
LJ women team Tdn
SP women team Fdn
 SDMS-ID: T21/F21 

1 athletes and

updated: 06.07.24 15:21
Athletic Club Olomouc
Czech Open 2024
05.07.2024/06.07.2024 in Olomouc - Athletic stadium TJ Lokomotiva Olomouc
entry list by countries/clubs

CZEPSK Olymp Praha(CZE 6008)
BIBNamem/wYoBEntries for the following events
107Dvorak, Lukasm1995
100m men team Tdn
200m men team Tdn
LJ men team Tdn
SP men team Fdn
 SDMS-ID: T21/F21 
108Kulhanek, Michalm1995
100m men team Tdn
200m men team Tdn
LJ men team Tdn
SP men team Fdn
 SDMS-ID: T21/F21 
110Vodstrcil, Davidm2007
100m men team Tdn
200m men team Tdn
LJ men team Tdn
SP men team Fdn
 SDMS-ID: T21/F21 
111Jichova, Barboraw1992
100m women team Tdn
200m women team Tdn
LJ women team Tdn
SP women team Fdn
 SDMS-ID: T21/F21 
112Melzerova, Michaelaw1998
100m women team Tdn
200m women team Tdn
LJ women team Tdn
SP women team Fdn
 SDMS-ID: T21/F21 
114Petrikova, Michalaw2006
  
 SDMS-ID: T21/F21 

6 athletes and

updated: 06.07.24 15:21
Athletic Club Olomouc
Czech Open 2024
05.07.2024/06.07.2024 in Olomouc - Athletic stadium TJ Lokomotiva Olomouc
entry list by countries/clubs

CZESK Jedena Dvacitky(CZE 6009)
BIBNamem/wYoBEntries for the following events
109Horinka, Damianm2005
100m men team Tdn
200m men U20 team Tdn
 SDMS-ID: T21/F21 
113Nemcova, Magdalenaw2003
100m women team Tdn
200m women team Tdn
SP women team Fdn
 SDMS-ID: T21/F21 

2 athletes and

updated: 06.07.24 15:21
Athletic Club Olomouc
Czech Open 2024
05.07.2024/06.07.2024 in Olomouc - Athletic stadium TJ Lokomotiva Olomouc
entry list by countries/clubs

ESPSpain(ESP 6215)
BIBNamem/wYoBEntries for the following events
133Munoz, David Garciam1989
100m men team T20/df
200m men team Tdf/35/3738
SP men team F11/12/13/20/df
 SDMS-ID: T22/F22 

1 athletes and

updated: 06.07.24 15:21
Athletic Club Olomouc
Czech Open 2024
05.07.2024/06.07.2024 in Olomouc - Athletic stadium TJ Lokomotiva Olomouc
entry list by countries/clubs

SVKSlovakia(SVK 8915)
BIBNamem/wYoBEntries for the following events
118Matusik, Adrianm1980
SP wheel. men team F55/56/57
DT wheel. men team F53/54/56/57
 SDMS-ID: 11627T01/F57 
123Barzo, Ladislavm1991
CT men team F51
 SDMS-ID: 49748T01/F51 
124Ceresna, Miroslavm1979
SP men team F46/63/64
JT men team F12/46/64
 SDMS-ID: 36208T47/F46 
125Cuchran, Ladislavm1982
SP wheel. men team F52/53/54
JT wheel. men team F33/54/56
 SDMS-ID: 49778T01/F54 
126Galik, Pavelm1985
CT men team F51
 SDMS-ID: 53398T01/F51 
127Holenda, Richardm2008
100m men U16 team T12
LJ men U16 team T12
JT men U16 team F12/46/64
 SDMS-ID: T12/F12 
128Kovac, Stefanm1986
SP men team F11/12/13/20/df
 SDMS-ID: 60389T01/F12 
129Kureja, Marianm1980
CT men team F51
 SDMS-ID: 28253T01/F51 
130Laczko, Dusanm1983
DT wheel. men team F53/54/56/57
 SDMS-ID: 42628T01/F56 
131Vell, Marianm1991
JT wheel. men team F34
 SDMS-ID: 53395T01/F34 
132Majernikova, Leaw2006
SP wheel. women U20 team F32
CT women team F32
 SDMS-ID: T32/F32 

11 athletes and

updated: 06.07.24 15:21
Athletic Club Olomouc
Czech Open 2024
05.07.2024/06.07.2024 in Olomouc - Athletic stadium TJ Lokomotiva Olomouc
entry list by countries/clubs

UAEKhorfakkan club(UAE 9188)
BIBNamem/wYoBEntries for the following events
134Alkindi, Abdulaziezm2002
JT wheel. men team F34
 SDMS-ID: 30127T34/F34 
136Mesbahi, Abdullam1985
SP wheel. men team F52/53/54
DT wheel. men team F53/54/56/57
JT wheel. men team F33/54/56
 SDMS-ID: 20570T01/F54 
137Matroushi, Mariamw1986
SP women team all classes
DT women team Fdf/12/20/46
 SDMS-ID: 8180T47/F46 

3 athletes and

updated: 06.07.24 15:21
Athletic Club Olomouc
Czech Open 2024
05.07.2024/06.07.2024 in Olomouc - Athletic stadium TJ Lokomotiva Olomouc
entry list by countries/clubs


23 Countries/Clubs, 128 athletes

Site loaded in 0.025 s. - LaIVE (Version: 0.13.3.2023-01-04 IPC - Kilian Wenzel - laive@kwenzel.net)
Data handling by COSA WIN.