WLV - Bezirk Rems-Neckar
Bezirksmeisterschaften Mehrkampf Schüler/innen B
am 11.06.2005 in Bietigheim - Sportpark Ellental
Ergebnisliste
Klassenübersicht
Schüler B 4-Kampf
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf
Schüler B 4-Kampf
11.06.2005
Schüler B 4-Kampf M 12 --
75 m, Weit, Hoch, Ball (200 g)
1. und Bezirksmeister 2005
Herrmann, Michael 93 LG Weissacher Tal 1.609 h
10,4 - 4,59 - 1,40 - 30,00
2. 30772 Gellert, Kai 93 LG Neckar-Enz 1.584 h
10,7 - 4,41 - 1,32 - 40,00
2. 30768 Franz, Felix 93 LG Neckar-Enz 1.584 h
10,7 - 4,51 - 1,36 - 35,00
4. 31692 Felden, Johannes 93 LG Kernen 1.562 h
10,6 - 4,37 - 1,28 - 39,00
5. 32132 Jenisch, Till 93 VfL Waiblingen 1.541 h
10,9 - 4,22 - 1,36 - 36,00
6. Engelhardt, Felix 93 LG Neckar-Enz 1.506 h
11,0 - 4,05 - 1,36 - 35,00
7. 32630 Washington, Michael 93 LAZ Salamander 1.503 h
10,5 - 4,24 - 1,20 - 37,50
7. Weber, Ivo 93 VfL Winterbach 1.503 h
11,0 - 4,18 - 1,32 - 35,50
9. 32677 Kistler, Robin 93 LAZ Salamander 1.480 h
11,0 - 3,95 - 1,32 - 36,00
10. 31882 Muny, Fabian 93 LAZ Salamander 1.407 h
10,8 - 3,85 - 1,24 - 31,00
11. 32399 Simmendinger, Jan 93 LAZ Salamander 1.391 h
11,4 - 4,17 - 1,24 - 31,00
12. Kaiser, Tobias 93 LAZ Salamander 1.386 h
11,2 - 4,10 - 1,24 - 29,00
13. 32098 Giszas, Steffen 93 TSV Schmiden 1.378 h
11,2 - 4,02 - 1,16 - 35,50
14. 31911 Kiefer, Pascal 93 TSV Oberriexingen 1.364 h
11,2 - 4,13 - 1,32 - 20,50
15. Käfer, Philipp 93 LG Weissacher Tal 1.360 h
11,5 - 3,90 - 1,24 - 32,00
16. 32398 Wagner, Christoph 93 LAZ Salamander 1.329 h
11,4 - 4,02 - 1,16 - 31,00
17. 31921 Noller, Marius 93 LG Rems-Murr 1.304 h
11,7 - 3,50 - 1,28 - 30,00
18. Schroff, Jan 93 LG Kernen 1.287 h
11,4 - 3,81 - 1,20 - 25,50
19. Bettolo, Patrick 93 LG Weissacher Tal 1.284 h
11,4 - 4,01 - 1,08 - 31,50
20. 32584 Stumpp, Maximilian 93 LAZ Salamander 1.280 h
11,5 - 3,76 - 1,16 - 29,50
21. 32047 Gläser, Simon 93 LG Weinstadt 1.275 h
11,5 - 3,89 - 1,20 - 24,00
21. 32585 Mannsdörfer, Sebastian 93 LAZ Salamander 1.275 h
11,6 - 3,81 - 1,16 - 29,00
23. Ludwig, Niklas 93 LG Kernen 1.273 h
11,4 - 3,54 - 1,12 - 34,50
24. Hess, Manuel 93 LG Kernen 1.257 h
12,0 - 3,71 - 1,12 - 36,00
25. Lechler, Kevin 93 LG Weinstadt 1.228 h
10,5 - 3,62 - 1,08 - 20,00
25. 32206 Kaps, David 93 LG Weinstadt 1.228 h
11,9 - 3,64 - 1,12 - 32,00
27. 32242 Schönthaler, Lukas 93 LG Weinstadt 1.221 h
11,6 - 3,80 - 1,16 - 22,50
28. Bernadzik, Till 93 LG Weinstadt 1.213 h
11,7 - 3,75 - 1,12 - 26,00
29. Lenthe, Marcel 93 LG Weinstadt 1.113 h
12,7 - 3,28 - 1,16 - 27,00
30. Keyenburg, Florian 93 VfL Winterbach 1.067 h
12,9 - 3,30 - 1,16 - 22,50
31. Rump, Jan 93 LG Kernen 1.030 h
13,0 - 3,18 - 1,08 - 26,50
32. Kosthorst, Mike 93 VfL Waiblingen 890 h
11,6 - 3,64 - o.g.V. - 20,50
11.06.2005
Schüler B 4-Kampf M 13 --
75 m, Weit, Hoch, Ball (200 g)
1. und Bezirksmeister 2005
29858 Hahl, Felix 92 TV Vaihingen/Enz 1.916 h
9,6 - 4,62 - 1,64 - 44,50
2. 30785 Klose, Ludwig 92 TSV Oberriexingen 1.800 h
9,9 - 4,60 - 1,56 - 38,00
3. 30068 Randler, David 92 LAZ Salamander 1.720 h
10,0 - 4,58 - 1,36 - 44,00
4. 30507 Hamann, Sven 92 LG Neckar-Enz 1.705 h
10,6 - 4,70 - 1,40 - 46,00
5. 30740 Schwaiger, Steffen 92 TSV Schmiden 1.696 h
10,2 - 4,46 - 1,40 - 42,00
6. 31229 Müller, Boris 92 LG Weinstadt 1.666 h
10,2 - 4,42 - 1,40 - 38,00
7. 24152 Föll, Marco 92 TSF Welzheim 1.650 h
10,9 - 4,39 - 1,44 - 43,50
8. 30058 Pickard, Roman 92 LAZ Salamander 1.648 h
10,0 - 4,51 - 1,28 - 40,50
9. 30100 Hepperle, Lukas 92 LG Neckar-Enz 1.630 h
10,6 - 4,40 - 1,40 - 39,00
10. Weise, Patrick 92 VfL Waiblingen 1.614 h
10,4 - 4,19 - 1,28 - 47,50
11. 31327 Kötzle, Fabian 92 LAZ Salamander 1.598 h
11,0 - 4,22 - 1,40 - 43,00
12. 30064 Walter, Julian 92 LAZ Salamander 1.582 h
10,1 - 4,34 - 1,28 - 35,00
13. 30101 Langer, Felix 92 LG Neckar-Enz 1.568 h
11,2 - 4,45 - 1,28 - 47,50
14. 24910 Bischoff, Lars 92 VfL Waiblingen 1.565 h
10,5 - 4,39 - 1,24 - 41,00
15. 30390 Muth, Markus 92 LG Weissacher Tal 1.552 h
10,2 - 4,21 - 1,24 - 37,50
16. 32395 Lauckner, Dennis 92 LAZ Salamander 1.538 h
11,0 - 4,27 - 1,36 - 36,00
17. 29481 Beinhofer, Christian 92 LG Neckar-Enz 1.498 h
11,1 - 4,15 - 1,36 - 33,50
17. 30055 Knorr, Steffen 92 LAZ Salamander 1.498 h
11,1 - 4,05 - 1,24 - 45,50
19. 30741 Evers, Nikolai 92 TSV Schmiden 1.496 h
11,2 - 4,34 - 1,32 - 34,50
19. Böhringer, Felix 92 VfL Winterbach 1.496 h
11,1 - 4,22 - 1,24 - 42,00
21. 31685 Noirhomme, Jan-Philipp 92 LG Kernen 1.480 h
11,0 - 4,05 - 1,24 - 41,00
22. 31054 Beerkircher, Sebastian 92 LG Rems-Murr 1.474 h
10,7 - 4,14 - 1,24 - 34,50
23. Schad, Robert 92 LG Weinstadt 1.462 h
10,8 - 4,10 - 1,28 - 31,50
24. 31684 Lämmle, Timo 92 LG Kernen 1.452 h
10,5 - 4,59 - 1,16 - 28,00
24. 32177 Hamik, Daniel 92 VfL Waiblingen 1.452 h
11,1 - 4,17 - 1,24 - 36,00
26. 31688 Haussmann, Marc 92 LG Kernen 1.451 h
10,6 - 4,07 - 1,24 - 31,00
27. 30603 Koch, Philipp 92 LAZ Salamander 1.448 h
10,4 - 3,98 - 1,16 - 35,50
28. 31683 Pajda, Tobias 92 LG Kernen 1.444 h
11,5 - 4,15 - 1,28 - 37,00
29. Hopf, Daniel 92 LAZ Salamander 1.429 h
11,1 - 4,05 - 1,28 - 31,50
30. 32053 Dürr, Nikolai 92 VfL Winterbach 1.427 h
10,7 - 4,04 - 1,28 - 26,50
31. 30054 Lichtenberg, Christian 92 LAZ Salamander 1.426 h
10,9 - 3,90 - 1,24 - 34,00
32. 29339 Gütler, Felix 92 LG Rems-Murr 1.421 h
10,3 - 4,26 - 1,04 - 36,00
33. Haueise, Tobias 92 LAZ Salamander 1.377 h
11,0 - 3,89 - 1,12 - 38,50
34. Altmann, Jonas 92 LG Neckar-Enz 1.357 h
11,4 - 3,97 - 1,28 - 26,50
35. Hauser, Friedemann 92 LAZ Salamander 1.327 h
11,5 - 3,69 - 1,16 - 37,50
36. 30102 Maier, Jan 92 LG Neckar-Enz 1.318 h
10,9 - 4,12 - 1,08 - 28,50
37. Schwarz, David 92 TSV Schmiden 1.273 h
11,3 - 3,58 - 1,12 - 32,50
38. Walther, Maximilian 92 LG Kernen 1.263 h
11,7 - 3,62 - 1,20 - 28,50
39. Kehrer, Philipp 92 LG Kernen 1.199 h
12,0 - 3,44 - 1,16 - 29,00
11.06.2005
Schüler B 4-Kampf --
75 m, Weit, Hoch, Ball (200 g)
1. und Bezirksmeister 2005
WÜ LAZ Salamander I 8.086 h
30068 Randler, David 92 1.720 h
30058 Pickard, Roman 92 1.648 h
31327 Kötzle, Fabian 92 1.598 h
30064 Walter, Julian 92 1.582 h
32395 Lauckner, Dennis 92 1.538 h
2. WÜ LG Neckar-Enz 8.071 h
30507 Hamann, Sven 92 1.705 h
30100 Hepperle, Lukas 92 1.630 h
30768 Franz, Felix 93 1.584 h
30772 Gellert, Kai 93 1.584 h
30101 Langer, Felix 92 1.568 h
3. WÜ LG Kernen I 7.389 h
31692 Felden, Johannes 93 1.562 h
31685 Noirhomme, Jan-Philipp 92 1.480 h
31684 Lämmle, Timo 92 1.452 h
31688 Haussmann, Marc 92 1.451 h
31683 Pajda, Tobias 92 1.444 h
4. WÜ LAZ Salamander II 7.358 h
32630 Washington, Michael 93 1.503 h
30055 Knorr, Steffen 92 1.498 h
32677 Kistler, Robin 93 1.480 h
30603 Koch, Philipp 92 1.448 h
Hopf, Daniel 92 1.429 h
5. WÜ VfL Waiblingen 7.062 h
Weise, Patrick 92 1.614 h
24910 Bischoff, Lars 92 1.565 h
32132 Jenisch, Till 93 1.541 h
32177 Hamik, Daniel 92 1.452 h
Kosthorst, Mike 93 890 h
6. WÜ LAZ Salamander III 6.987 h
30054 Lichtenberg, Christian 92 1.426 h
31882 Muny, Fabian 93 1.407 h
32399 Simmendinger, Jan 93 1.391 h
Kaiser, Tobias 93 1.386 h
Haueise, Tobias 92 1.377 h
7. WÜ LG Weinstadt 6.859 h
31229 Müller, Boris 92 1.666 h
Schad, Robert 92 1.462 h
32047 Gläser, Simon 93 1.275 h
32206 Kaps, David 93 1.228 h
Lechler, Kevin 93 1.228 h
8. WÜ LG Kernen II 6.279 h
Schroff, Jan 93 1.287 h
Ludwig, Niklas 93 1.273 h
Walther, Maximilian 92 1.263 h
Hess, Manuel 93 1.257 h
Kehrer, Philipp 92 1.199 h
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf
11.06.2005
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf W 12 --
75 m, Weit, Hoch, Schlagball (80 g)
1. und Bezirksmeisterin 2005
31181 Dogan, Tulin 93 LG Neckar-Enz 1.794 h
10,2 - 4,21 - 1,24 - 42,00
2. 32631 Knöll, Tabea 93 LAZ Salamander 1.783 h
10,5 - 4,30 - 1,28 - 40,00
3. Reusch, Julika 93 LG Kernen 1.733 h
10,2 - 4,41 - 1,28 - 30,50
4. 32624 Wolf, Laura 93 LAZ Salamander 1.713 h
10,5 - 4,31 - 1,32 - 30,00
5. 30299 Kühnert, Vivian 93 LG Weissacher Tal 1.699 h
11,3 - 4,11 - 1,28 - 41,50
6. 32396 Ondracek, Irma 93 LAZ Salamander 1.692 h
11,3 - 3,90 - 1,28 - 43,50
7. 31875 Knoth, Saskia 93 LAZ Salamander 1.678 h
10,5 - 4,09 - 1,16 - 40,00
8. 31910 Lehmann, Julia 93 TSV Oberriexingen 1.676 h
11,3 - 3,91 - 1,36 - 36,00
9. 32679 Meier, Carolin 93 LAZ Salamander 1.675 h
10,5 - 3,87 - 1,28 - 34,00
10. Uwira, Claudia 93 LAZ Salamander 1.667 h
11,3 - 4,02 - 1,28 - 39,00
11. 32629 Kuhnle, Sara 93 LAZ Salamander 1.657 h
10,6 - 4,24 - 1,32 - 26,50
12. 32100 Merten, Berit 93 TSV Schmiden 1.623 h
10,5 - 4,22 - 1,20 - 30,00
13. 31909 Zech, Isabel 93 TSV Oberriexingen 1.609 h
11,5 - 3,83 - 1,28 - 37,00
14. 31907 Herre, Lisa 93 TSV Oberriexingen 1.593 h
11,2 - 4,29 - 1,28 - 27,50
15. 30902 Strähle, Lydia 93 VfL Waiblingen 1.579 h
11,5 - 3,94 - 1,16 - 41,00
16. 31732 Spissinger, Jasmin 93 LG Rems-Murr 1.549 h
11,4 - 4,03 - 1,20 - 33,00
16. 32562 Müller, Simone 93 Spvgg Bissingen 1.549 h
11,0 - 4,03 - 1,24 - 27,00
18. Sandrieser, Nicole 93 LG Lemberg 1.535 h
11,2 - 3,89 - 1,24 - 29,00
19. Aber, Miriam 93 VfL Winterbach 1.529 h
11,2 - 3,63 - 1,24 - 31,50
20. 32099 Merten, Svenja 93 TSV Schmiden 1.520 h
10,9 - 3,94 - 1,20 - 27,00
21. 31883 Stähle, Kim 93 LAZ Salamander 1.514 h
11,3 - 3,94 - 1,28 - 25,00
22. 30903 Walter, Larissa 93 VfL Waiblingen 1.510 h
11,0 - 4,12 - 1,20 - 25,00
23. 31912 Heuberger, Theresa 93 TSV Oberriexingen 1.508 h
11,2 - 3,68 - 1,20 - 31,50
24. 31624 Kreb, Jessica 93 TV Vaihingen/Enz 1.500 h
11,4 - 3,46 - 1,24 - 32,50
25. 31877 Maier, Malina 93 LAZ Salamander 1.499 h
11,0 - 3,43 - 1,20 - 32,00
26. 32626 Reiner, Saskia 93 LAZ Salamander 1.498 h
11,2 - 3,85 - 1,20 - 28,50
27. Werner, Judith 93 LAZ Salamander 1.485 h
10,5 - 3,77 - 1,20 - 22,50
28. Fischer, Lena 93 TSV Oberriexingen 1.455 h
11,8 - 3,88 - 1,12 - 34,00
29. 31736 Joos, Britta 93 LG Rems-Murr 1.451 h
11,4 - 3,57 - 1,24 - 26,50
30. 32113 Deißler, Katharina 93 VfL Waiblingen 1.423 h
11,5 - 3,88 - 1,12 - 28,50
31. Drexhage, Joelle 93 LG Weissacher Tal 1.409 h
11,5 - 3,60 - 1,16 - 28,00
32. 31733 Schneider, Christina 93 LG Rems-Murr 1.393 h
11,3 - 4,11 - 1,08 - 24,50
33. 32617 Dannecker, Lara-Leonie 93 Spvgg Bissingen 1.386 h
11,6 - 3,83 - 1,16 - 24,00
34. Hermann, Alisa 93 LG Kernen 1.383 h
11,5 - 3,77 - 1,04 - 31,50
35. Matthaei, Anne 93 LG Freiberg 1.373 h
11,2 - 3,73 - 1,12 - 23,50
36. Reiser, Sarah 93 LG Freiberg 1.360 h
11,3 - 3,55 - 1,24 - 18,50
37. 32634 Schempp, Jessica 93 LAZ Salamander 1.324 h
11,9 - 3,44 - 1,12 - 27,50
38. Wolkenstein, Julia 93 LG Rems-Murr 1.322 h
11,9 - 3,49 - 1,20 - 22,00
39. 32133 Herrmann, Carina 93 VfL Waiblingen 1.319 h
11,4 - 3,56 - 1,20 - 18,00
39. Oßwald, Christin 93 LAZ Salamander 1.319 h
11,8 - 3,51 - 1,12 - 25,50
41. Hasert, Nora 93 LG Kernen 1.315 h
11,5 - 4,04 - 1,08 - 20,00
42. Weiler, Sarah 93 VfL Winterbach 1.309 h
11,3 - 3,74 - 1,04 - 23,50
43. 31913 Volkert, Stefanie 93 TSV Oberriexingen 1.298 h
11,9 - 3,62 - 1,08 - 25,50
44. 31626 Schlag, Daniela 93 TV Vaihingen/Enz 1.290 h
12,1 - 3,38 - 1,08 - 29,00
45. 32102 Gäßler, Coralin 93 TSV Schmiden 1.268 h
11,9 - 3,31 - 1,12 - 24,00
46. 32155 Pawlowski, Jessica 93 LAZ Salamander 1.227 h
11,5 - 3,54 - 1,12 - 16,00
47. Fioriti, Giulia 93 LG Kernen 1.149 h
12,7 - 3,17 - 1,12 - 20,50
11.06.2005
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf W 13 --
75 m, Weit, Hoch, Schlagball (80 g)
1. und Bezirksmeisterin 2005
30737 Prinzing, Michaela 92 TSV Schmiden 2.014 h
10,0 - 4,79 - 1,48 - 40,00
2. 31745 Emmanouilidou, Maria 92 LG Neckar-Enz 1.985 h
10,1 - 4,83 - 1,40 - 43,00
3. 30060 Hanke, Monika 92 LAZ Salamander 1.892 h
10,0 - 4,65 - 1,28 - 42,00
4. Sandrieser, Katrin 92 LG Lemberg 1.889 h
10,0 - 4,44 - 1,44 - 33,50
5. 30061 Walliser, Alexandra 92 LAZ Salamander 1.870 h
10,2 - 4,55 - 1,40 - 35,00
6. 29482 Mösges, Melissa 92 LG Neckar-Enz 1.863 h
10,1 - 4,61 - 1,40 - 32,50
7. Müller, Ann-Kathrin 92 VfL Winterbach 1.847 h
10,4 - 4,28 - 1,40 - 38,00
8. 30300 Signore, Nadja Elena 92 LG Weissacher Tal 1.845 h
10,2 - 4,55 - 1,40 - 32,50
9. 30807 Reustle, Katharina 92 LG Neckar-Enz 1.837 h
10,3 - 4,62 - 1,32 - 37,00
10. 30062 Fritz, Ulrike 92 LAZ Salamander 1.829 h
10,3 - 4,32 - 1,40 - 34,50
11. Schnaidt, Linda 92 LG Kernen 1.808 h
10,5 - 4,57 - 1,36 - 34,00
12. 31056 Horwath, Franziska 92 LG Rems-Murr 1.779 h
10,2 - 4,48 - 1,24 - 37,00
13. 30505 Bayer, Tanja 92 LG Neckar-Enz 1.755 h
11,1 - 4,06 - 1,28 - 46,50
14. 29490 Ferenz, Nicole 92 LG Neckar-Enz 1.750 h
11,0 - 4,24 - 1,32 - 39,50
15. 31529 Hackert, Verena 92 LAZ Salamander 1.735 h
11,1 - 4,29 - 1,40 - 33,00
16. 30343 Lenz, Vera 92 VfL Waiblingen 1.734 h
10,1 - 4,48 - 1,20 - 34,00
17. 32511 Philipp, Saskia 92 LAZ Salamander 1.716 h
10,2 - 4,32 - 1,40 - 23,00
18. 32409 Auwärter, Lena 92 VfL Winterbach 1.712 h
10,3 - 4,18 - 1,32 - 29,50
19. 31189 Manograsso, Julia 92 LAZ Salamander 1.701 h
10,5 - 4,18 - 1,24 - 35,50
20. 30059 Hanke, Andrea 92 LAZ Salamander 1.694 h
10,7 - 4,38 - 1,36 - 27,00
21. 31215 Schmitt-Hartmann, Rebecca 92 LAZ Salamander 1.671 h
10,4 - 4,34 - 1,32 - 25,00
22. 30066 Mauch, Anna-Maria 92 LAZ Salamander 1.667 h
10,1 - 3,93 - 1,28 - 28,50
23. Graehl, Clarissa 92 TSG Backnang 1.652 h
10,9 - 4,05 - 1,24 - 36,00
24. 30287 Knapp, Sabrina 92 VfL Waiblingen 1.650 h
10,7 - 4,32 - 1,20 - 33,50
25. Thon, Daniela 92 VfL Waiblingen 1.614 h
11,4 - 3,77 - 1,28 - 37,50
26. 32678 Simelitidis, Mariana 92 LAZ Salamander 1.609 h
10,9 - 4,06 - 1,28 - 29,00
27. 31309 Pfitzenmaier, Pia 92 LG Weissacher Tal 1.588 h
10,8 - 3,85 - 1,36 - 24,00
28. 30739 Pfeiffer, Nicolina 92 TSV Schmiden 1.536 h
11,2 - 4,00 - 1,28 - 25,50
29. Klöpfer, Katrin 92 LG Rems-Murr 1.521 h
11,2 - 3,92 - 1,28 - 25,00
30. 29082 Hahn, Lisa 92 LAZ Salamander 1.497 h
10,7 - 4,13 - 1,20 - 21,50
31. 29859 Möhler, Kathrin 92 TV Vaihingen/Enz 1.495 h
10,8 - 3,72 - 1,24 - 24,00
32. Gruhn, Maria 92 LAZ Salamander 1.473 h
11,0 - 3,90 - 1,12 - 29,00
33. Kroll, Sarah 92 TSG Backnang 1.429 h
11,8 - 3,33 - 1,20 - 33,00
34. Wirsching, Sina 92 LG Rems-Murr 1.378 h
12,4 - 3,51 - 1,12 - 35,50
35. Ziegler, Rieke 92 VfL Winterbach 1.288 h
11,5 - 3,64 - 1,16 - 17,50
36. Entenmann, Lisa 92 LG Kernen 1.278 h
12,2 - 3,27 - 1,16 - 25,00
11.06.2005
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf --
75 m, Weit, Hoch, Schlagball (80 g)
1. und Bezirksmeister 2005
WÜ LG Neckar-Enz 9.234 h
31745 Emmanouilidou, Maria 92 1.985 h
29482 Mösges, Melissa 92 1.863 h
30807 Reustle, Katharina 92 1.837 h
31181 Dogan, Tulin 93 1.794 h
30505 Bayer, Tanja 92 1.755 h
2. WÜ LAZ Salamander I 9.109 h
30060 Hanke, Monika 92 1.892 h
30061 Walliser, Alexandra 92 1.870 h
30062 Fritz, Ulrike 92 1.829 h
32631 Knöll, Tabea 93 1.783 h
31529 Hackert, Verena 92 1.735 h
3. WÜ LAZ Salamander II 8.516 h
32511 Philipp, Saskia 92 1.716 h
32624 Wolf, Laura 93 1.713 h
31189 Manograsso, Julia 92 1.701 h
30059 Hanke, Andrea 92 1.694 h
32396 Ondracek, Irma 93 1.692 h
4. WÜ LAZ Salamander III 8.358 h
31875 Knoth, Saskia 93 1.678 h
32679 Meier, Carolin 93 1.675 h
31215 Schmitt-Hartmann, Rebecca 92 1.671 h
Uwira, Claudia 93 1.667 h
30066 Mauch, Anna-Maria 92 1.667 h
5. WÜ VfL Waiblingen 8.087 h
30343 Lenz, Vera 92 1.734 h
30287 Knapp, Sabrina 92 1.650 h
Thon, Daniela 92 1.614 h
30902 Strähle, Lydia 93 1.579 h
30903 Walter, Larissa 93 1.510 h
6. WÜ TSV Schmiden 7.961 h
30737 Prinzing, Michaela 92 2.014 h
32100 Merten, Berit 93 1.623 h
30739 Pfeiffer, Nicolina 92 1.536 h
32099 Merten, Svenja 93 1.520 h
32102 Gäßler, Coralin 93 1.268 h
7. WÜ TSV Oberriexingen 7.841 h
31910 Lehmann, Julia 93 1.676 h
31909 Zech, Isabel 93 1.609 h
31907 Herre, Lisa 93 1.593 h
31912 Heuberger, Theresa 93 1.508 h
Fischer, Lena 93 1.455 h
8. WÜ LAZ Salamander IV 7.777 h
32629 Kuhnle, Sara 93 1.657 h
32678 Simelitidis, Mariana 92 1.609 h
31883 Stähle, Kim 93 1.514 h
31877 Maier, Malina 93 1.499 h
32626 Reiner, Saskia 93 1.498 h
9. WÜ LG Rems-Murr 7.693 h
31056 Horwath, Franziska 92 1.779 h
31732 Spissinger, Jasmin 93 1.549 h
Klöpfer, Katrin 92 1.521 h
31736 Joos, Britta 93 1.451 h
31733 Schneider, Christina 93 1.393 h
10. WÜ VfL Winterbach 7.685 h
Müller, Ann-Kathrin 92 1.847 h
32409 Auwärter, Lena 92 1.712 h
Aber, Miriam 93 1.529 h
Weiler, Sarah 93 1.309 h
Ziegler, Rieke 92 1.288 h
11. WÜ LG Kernen 7.517 h
Schnaidt, Linda 92 1.808 h
Reusch, Julika 93 1.733 h
Hermann, Alisa 93 1.383 h
Hasert, Nora 93 1.315 h
Entenmann, Lisa 92 1.278 h
12. WÜ LAZ Salamander V 7.098 h
29082 Hahn, Lisa 92 1.497 h
Werner, Judith 93 1.485 h
Gruhn, Maria 92 1.473 h
32634 Schempp, Jessica 93 1.324 h
Oßwald, Christin 93 1.319 h
Erstellt mit COSA-LMK 5.1 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, 38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com --- Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/