Ergebnisliste
Wettkampfübersicht
Schüler B 4-Kampf
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf
Schüler B 4-Kampf
Schüler B 4-Kampf M13 19.05.2007
75m - Weit - Hoch - Ball
1. und Kreismeister Mehrkampf 2007
55 Frank, Robin 1994 TSV Schmiden 2.084 Pkt.
9,71 - 5,54 - 1,56 - 62,50
545 - 549 - 509 - 481
2. 13 Seitz, Sebastian 1994 VfL Waiblingen 1.683 Pkt.
10,31 - 4,50 - 1,32 - 44,00
478 - 443 - 384 - 378
3. 27 Kreft, Niklas 1994 LG Rems-Murr 1.608 Pkt.
11,11 - 4,53 - 1,36 - 40,50
399 - 446 - 406 - 357
4. 51 Knecht, Kevin 1994 TSV Schmiden 1.592 Pkt.
10,80 - 4,56 - 1,32 - 36,50
428 - 449 - 384 - 331
5. 53 Kolb, Arne 1994 TSV Schmiden 1.554 Pkt.
10,93 - 4,38 - 1,24 - 42,50
415 - 430 - 340 - 369
6. 76 Fetzer, Sebastian 1994 LG Rems-Murr 1.546 Pkt.
11,21 - 4,16 - 1,36 - 38,50
390 - 406 - 406 - 344
7. 24 Belikov, Arthur 1994 VfL Waiblingen 1.543 Pkt.
11,03 - 4,36 - 1,36 - 32,50
406 - 428 - 406 - 303
8. 107 Häffner, Felix 1994 LG Weissacher Tal 1.519 Pkt.
11,53 - 4,32 - 1,32 - 39,50
362 - 423 - 384 - 350
9. 61 Morgenstern, Thomas 1994 LG Rems-Murr 1.471 Pkt.
11,45 - 4,27 - 1,32 - 32,00
369 - 418 - 384 - 300
10. 28 Daubner, Jannis 1994 LG Rems-Murr 1.451 Pkt.
10,91 - 4,07 - 1,32 - 26,00
417 - 395 - 384 - 255
11. 85 Breuninger, Jonas 1994 VfL Winterbach 1.380 Pkt.
12,01 - 3,83 - 1,28 - 36,00
323 - 368 - 362 - 327
12. 6 Himmler, Marc 1994 SG Schorndorf 1846 1.322 Pkt.
12,41 - 3,74 - 1,32 - 30,50
292 - 357 - 384 - 289
13. 22 Czech, Sebastian 1994 VfL Waiblingen 1.204 Pkt.
11,65 - 3,72 - 1,04 - 28,50
352 - 355 - 223 - 274
14. 89 Spang, Luis 1994 VfL Winterbach 1.164 Pkt.
12,71 - 3,37 - 1,20 - 27,00
271 - 313 - 318 - 262
15. 86 Steinert, Connor 1994 VfL Winterbach 1.138 Pkt.
12,68 - 3,63 - 1,08 - 28,50
273 - 344 - 247 - 274
16. 23 Roth, Fabian 1994 VfL Waiblingen 1.102 Pkt.
11,74 - 2,84 - 1,12 - 24,50
344 - 244 - 271 - 243
17. 63 Hartkopf, Maurice 1994 LG Weinstadt 1.050 Pkt.
11,16 - 3,89 - o.g.V. - 29,50
394 - 375 - - 281
26 Schwarz, Patrick 1994 LG Rems-Murr 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
- -
Schüler B 4-Kampf M12 19.05.2007
75m - Weit - Hoch - Ball
1. und Kreismeister Mehrkampf 2007
66 Roth, Jacob 1995 LG Weinstadt 1.843 Pkt.
9,83 - 5,00 - 1,40 - 46,00
531 - 495 - 427 - 390
2. 10 Pohl, Lars 1995 VfL Waiblingen 1.600 Pkt.
10,92 - 4,39 - 1,36 - 39,00
416 - 431 - 406 - 347
3. 11 Ehm, Paul 1995 VfL Waiblingen 1.543 Pkt.
10,93 - 4,31 - 1,24 - 42,00
415 - 422 - 340 - 366
4. 99 Ramme, Johannes 1995 TSG Backnang 1.519 Pkt.
11,50 - 4,18 - 1,36 - 38,00
364 - 408 - 406 - 341
5. 88 Hirsch, Fabian 1995 VfL Winterbach 1.501 Pkt.
11,56 - 4,07 - 1,32 - 41,50
359 - 395 - 384 - 363
6. 4 Griesheimer, Nick 1995 SG Schorndorf 1846 1.443 Pkt.
11,85 - 4,02 - 1,24 - 44,00
335 - 390 - 340 - 378
7. 14 Andrä, Moritz 1995 VfL Waiblingen 1.438 Pkt.
11,14 - 4,40 - 1,32 - 22,50
396 - 432 - 384 - 226
8. 12 Schuhmacher, Sebastian 1995 VfL Waiblingen 1.429 Pkt.
11,86 - 4,23 - 1,28 - 35,00
334 - 413 - 362 - 320
9. 82 Wössner, Janis 1995 LG Rems-Murr 1.392 Pkt.
11,59 - 3,99 - 1,20 - 36,50
357 - 386 - 318 - 331
10. 15 Widmann, Manuel 1995 VfL Waiblingen 1.363 Pkt.
11,87 - 4,11 - 1,24 - 30,50
334 - 400 - 340 - 289
11. 47 Giszas, Jochen 1995 TSV Schmiden 1.307 Pkt.
11,85 - 3,78 - 1,24 - 28,00
335 - 362 - 340 - 270
12. 81 Wieland, Ferdinand 1995 LG Rems-Murr 1.301 Pkt.
11,84 - 3,73 - 1,16 - 34,00
336 - 356 - 295 - 314
13. 80 Schlund, Tobias 1995 LG Rems-Murr 1.299 Pkt.
12,03 - 3,70 - 1,24 - 30,00
321 - 353 - 340 - 285
14. 78 Häberlein, Johannes 1995 LG Rems-Murr 1.263 Pkt.
11,96 - 3,90 - 1,20 - 24,50
326 - 376 - 318 - 243
15. 31 Hähl, Jan 1995 LG Rems-Murr 1.224 Pkt.
12,29 - 3,62 - 1,16 - 30,00
301 - 343 - 295 - 285
16. 87 Illichmann, Frieder 1995 VfL Winterbach 1.208 Pkt.
12,37 - 3,41 - 1,20 - 29,00
295 - 317 - 318 - 278
17. 79 Maass, Dennis 1995 LG Rems-Murr 1.204 Pkt.
12,51 - 3,58 - 1,12 - 33,50
285 - 338 - 271 - 310
18. 84 Hussung, Tobias 1995 VfL Winterbach 1.168 Pkt.
12,27 - 3,55 - 1,12 - 26,50
303 - 335 - 271 - 259
19. 32 Böttle, Marius 1995 LG Rems-Murr 1.144 Pkt.
12,58 - 3,53 - 1,08 - 30,00
280 - 332 - 247 - 285
20. 77 Freund, Fabian 1995 LG Rems-Murr 1.141 Pkt.
12,35 - 3,61 - 1,08 - 26,00
297 - 342 - 247 - 255
21. 50 Pforte, Lennart 1995 TSV Schmiden 929 Pkt.
13,15 - 3,12 - 1,00 - 20,50
241 - 281 - 198 - 209
30 Vitek, Robin 1995 LG Rems-Murr 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
- -
Schüler B 4-Kampf 19.05.2007
75m - Weit - Hoch - Ball
1. und Kreismeister Mehrkampf 2007
VfL Waiblingen 7.807 Pkt.
Seitz, Sebastian 1994 1.683
Pohl, Lars 1995 1.600
Belikov, Arthur 1994 1.543
Ehm, Paul 1995 1.543
Andrä, Moritz 1995 1.438
2. LG Rems-Murr 7.468 Pkt.
Kreft, Niklas 1994 1.608
Fetzer, Sebastian 1994 1.546
Morgenstern, Thomas 1994 1.471
Daubner, Jannis 1994 1.451
Wössner, Janis 1995 1.392
3. TSV Schmiden 7.466 Pkt.
Frank, Robin 1994 2.084
Knecht, Kevin 1994 1.592
Kolb, Arne 1994 1.554
Giszas, Jochen 1995 1.307
Pforte, Lennart 1995 929
4. VfL Winterbach 6.421 Pkt.
Hirsch, Fabian 1995 1.501
Breuninger, Jonas 1994 1.380
Illichmann, Frieder 1995 1.208
Hussung, Tobias 1995 1.168
Spang, Luis 1994 1.164
5. LG Rems-Murr 6.291 Pkt.
Wieland, Ferdinand 1995 1.301
Schlund, Tobias 1995 1.299
Häberlein, Johannes 1995 1.263
Hähl, Jan 1995 1.224
Maass, Dennis 1995 1.204
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf W13 19.05.2007
75m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball
1. und Kreismeisterin Mehrkampf 2007
68 Böhringer, Julia 1994 LG Limes-Rems 1.991 Pkt.
10,61 - 4,75 - 1,52 - 39,50
465 - 522 - 517 - 487
2. 9 Cuic, Alexandra 1994 SG Schorndorf 1846 1.891 Pkt.
11,14 - 4,29 - 1,48 - 42,50
414 - 470 - 493 - 514
3. 16 Lesch, Sophie 1994 VfL Waiblingen 1.728 Pkt.
10,42 - 3,96 - 1,36 - 30,00
484 - 430 - 419 - 395
4. 69 Radmacher, Nadine 1994 LG Limes-Rems 1.698 Pkt.
11,60 - 4,01 - 1,36 - 37,50
373 - 437 - 419 - 469
5. 3 Sarandrea, Carina 1994 LG Rems-Murr 1.673 Pkt.
11,74 - 4,02 - 1,24 - 44,50
362 - 438 - 342 - 531
6. 70 Reisser, Selina 1994 LG Limes-Rems 1.557 Pkt.
11,36 - 4,30 - 1,36 - 19,50
394 - 471 - 419 - 273
7. 98 Gogos, Melina 1994 TSG Backnang 1.525 Pkt.
11,28 - 3,90 - 1,12 - 34,50
401 - 423 - 261 - 440
8. 21 Marosevic, Maria 1994 VfL Waiblingen 1.468 Pkt.
11,33 - 3,74 - 1,16 - 28,50
397 - 404 - 288 - 379
9. 71 Kern, Tabea 1994 LG Limes-Rems 1.447 Pkt.
11,71 - 4,02 - 1,12 - 29,00
364 - 438 - 261 - 384
10. 93 Heuser, Kimberly 1994 VfL Winterbach 1.425 Pkt.
11,68 - 3,82 - 1,12 - 29,00
367 - 413 - 261 - 384
10. 62 Schieber, Milena 1994 VfL Waiblingen 1.425 Pkt.
11,95 - 3,73 - 1,20 - 27,00
345 - 402 - 315 - 363
12. 72 Rein, Laura 1994 LG Limes-Rems 1.350 Pkt.
12,02 - 3,58 - 1,16 - 25,00
339 - 383 - 288 - 340
13. 91 Ably, Lisa 1994 VfL Winterbach 1.345 Pkt.
12,15 - 3,49 - 1,20 - 24,00
329 - 372 - 315 - 329
14. 104 Hansum, Romy 1994 TSV Schmiden 1.302 Pkt.
11,98 - 3,70 - 1,16 - 19,50
342 - 399 - 288 - 273
15. 45 Heigl, Isabella 1994 TSV Schmiden 1.289 Pkt.
12,95 - 3,29 - 1,16 - 29,00
271 - 346 - 288 - 384
16. 20 Lehmkühler, Maike 1994 VfL Waiblingen 1.270 Pkt.
12,58 - 3,41 - 1,16 - 23,50
297 - 362 - 288 - 323
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf W12 19.05.2007
75m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball
1. und Kreismeisterin Mehrkampf 2007
41 Frank, Leonie 1995 TSV Schmiden 1.925 Pkt.
10,79 - 4,36 - 1,44 - 44,50
447 - 478 - 469 - 531
2. 43 Lemberg, Saskia 1995 TSV Schmiden 1.781 Pkt.
11,10 - 4,17 - 1,32 - 42,50
417 - 456 - 394 - 514
3. 8 Ortner, Nadine 1995 SG Schorndorf 1846 1.700 Pkt.
11,38 - 4,18 - 1,28 - 39,00
392 - 457 - 368 - 483
4. 39 Rohde, Jennifer 1995 TSV Schmiden 1.625 Pkt.
11,82 - 3,68 - 1,36 - 36,00
355 - 396 - 419 - 455
5. 19 Müller, Lea 1995 VfL Waiblingen 1.595 Pkt.
11,61 - 3,91 - 1,28 - 33,50
373 - 424 - 368 - 430
6. 35 Henning, Emily 1995 TSV Schmiden 1.590 Pkt.
11,41 - 3,98 - 1,32 - 28,00
390 - 433 - 394 - 373
7. 34 Schirrmeister, Julia 1995 LG Rems-Murr 1.539 Pkt.
11,03 - 3,86 - 1,28 - 24,00
424 - 418 - 368 - 329
8. 17 Burk, Lisa 1995 VfL Waiblingen 1.529 Pkt.
11,57 - 3,98 - 1,12 - 36,50
376 - 433 - 261 - 459
9. 18 Sonnet, Franziska 1995 VfL Waiblingen 1.526 Pkt.
11,67 - 3,99 - 1,28 - 26,50
367 - 434 - 368 - 357
10. 96 Pazda, Maria 1995 VfL Winterbach 1.523 Pkt.
11,22 - 4,04 - 1,24 - 24,50
407 - 440 - 342 - 334
11. 73 Dahner, Larissa 1995 LG Limes-Rems 1.509 Pkt.
12,03 - 4,02 - 1,16 - 35,00
338 - 438 - 288 - 445
12. 74 Dahner, Michelle 1995 LG Limes-Rems 1.501 Pkt.
11,90 - 3,93 - 1,20 - 31,50
349 - 427 - 315 - 410
13. 40 Benz, Lucie 1995 TSV Schmiden 1.486 Pkt.
11,47 - 4,09 - 1,16 - 27,50
384 - 446 - 288 - 368
14. 106 Becher, Bianca 1995 VfL Waiblingen 1.452 Pkt.
11,87 - 3,78 - 1,08 - 36,50
351 - 409 - 233 - 459
15. 92 Reiner, Lilli 1995 VfL Winterbach 1.445 Pkt.
11,62 - 3,97 - 1,24 - 21,50
372 - 432 - 342 - 299
15. 108 Häffner, Sonja 1995 LG Weissacher Tal 1.445 Pkt.
11,76 - 3,60 - 1,20 - 29,00
360 - 386 - 315 - 384
17. 33 Luckert, Lena 1995 LG Rems-Murr 1.420 Pkt.
12,40 - 3,63 - 1,20 - 31,00
310 - 390 - 315 - 405
18. 75 Schulte, Anna 1995 LG Limes-Rems 1.376 Pkt.
11,87 - 3,80 - 1,20 - 21,50
351 - 411 - 315 - 299
19. 25 Ruszkiewicz, Isabell 1995 VfL Waiblingen 1.354 Pkt.
11,43 - 3,84 - 1,04 - 25,50
388 - 416 - 204 - 346
20. 44 Zöller, Christina 1995 TSV Schmiden 1.318 Pkt.
11,99 - 3,68 - 1,00 - 31,00
342 - 396 - 175 - 405
21. 101 Avramidu, Elena 1995 TSV Schmiden 1.317 Pkt.
11,75 - 3,83 - 1,16 - 18,00
361 - 415 - 288 - 253
22. 94 Handlos, Janina 1995 VfL Winterbach 1.311 Pkt.
12,70 - 3,33 - 1,24 - 24,00
289 - 351 - 342 - 329
23. 37 Schöpp, Sina 1995 TSV Schmiden 1.217 Pkt.
12,97 - 3,35 - 1,16 - 22,00
270 - 354 - 288 - 305
24. 90 Aber, Anissa 1995 VfL Winterbach 1.212 Pkt.
13,06 - 3,07 - 1,20 - 23,00
264 - 316 - 315 - 317
25. 36 Feil, Franziska 1995 TSV Schmiden 1.155 Pkt.
12,68 - 3,06 - 1,04 - 25,50
290 - 315 - 204 - 346
26. 57 Müller, Doris 1995 LG Rems-Murr 1.149 Pkt.
11,78 - 3,04 - 0,96 - 24,50
358 - 312 - 145 - 334
27. 103 Fried, Julia 1995 TSV Schmiden 1.077 Pkt.
12,67 - 3,06 - 1,04 - 19,00
291 - 315 - 204 - 267
28. 100 Entenmann, Dunja 1995 TSV Schmiden 1.029 Pkt.
13,40 - 3,18 - 0,96 - 22,50
242 - 331 - 145 - 311
29. 95 Bärlin, Julia 1995 VfL Winterbach 1.001 Pkt.
13,02 - 2,99 - 1,08 - 14,00
267 - 305 - 233 - 196
30. 102 Herdeg, Vanessa 1995 TSV Schmiden 915 Pkt.
13,44 - 2,49 - 0,92 - 24,00
239 - 232 - 115 - 329
83 Dietrich, Alina 1995 LG Rems-Murr 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
- -
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf 19.05.2007
75m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball
1. und Kreismeister Mehrkampf 2007
TSV Schmiden I 8.407 Pkt.
Frank, Leonie 1995 1.925
Lemberg, Saskia 1995 1.781
Rohde, Jennifer 1995 1.625
Henning, Emily 1995 1.590
Benz, Lucie 1995 1.486
2. LG Limes-Rems 8.256 Pkt.
Böhringer, Julia 1994 1.991
Radmacher, Nadine 1994 1.698
Reisser, Selina 1994 1.557
Dahner, Larissa 1995 1.509
Dahner, Michelle 1995 1.501
3. VfL Waiblingen 7.846 Pkt.
Lesch, Sophie 1994 1.728
Müller, Lea 1995 1.595
Burk, Lisa 1995 1.529
Sonnet, Franziska 1995 1.526
Marosevic, Maria 1994 1.468
4. VfL Winterbach 7.049 Pkt.
Pazda, Maria 1995 1.523
Reiner, Lilli 1995 1.445
Heuser, Kimberly 1994 1.425
Ably, Lisa 1994 1.345
Handlos, Janina 1995 1.311
5. TSV Schmiden II 6.443 Pkt.
Zöller, Christina 1995 1.318
Avramidu, Elena 1995 1.317
Hansum, Romy 1994 1.302
Heigl, Isabella 1994 1.289
Schöpp, Sina 1995 1.217
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 1.1 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/
Lizenziert in 2007 für: WÜ/2300 LA-Kreis Rems-Murr