Ergebnisliste
Wettkampfübersicht
Schüler A 4-Kampf
Schüler A 8-Kampf
Schüler B 4-Kampf
Schüler C 3-Kampf
Schüler D 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen A 4-Kampf
Schülerinnen A 7-Kampf
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf
Schüler A 4-Kampf
Schüler A 4-Kampf M15 3.05.2008
100m - Weit - Kugel(4kg) - Hoch
1. 546 Giszas, Steffen 1993 TSV Schmiden 2.040 Pkt. G
12,60(+0,8) - 5,14(+0,0) - 11,51 - 1,48
531 - 509 - 531 - 469
2. 752 Noller, Marius 1993 LG Rems-Murr 1.967 Pkt. G
12,76(+0,4) - 4,94(+0,4) - 9,61 - 1,56
517 - 489 - 452 - 509
3. 753 Rieber, Lukas 1993 LG Rems-Murr 1.833 Pkt. G
12,63(-0,2) - 4,70(+0,0) - 7,83 - 1,48
529 - 464 - 371 - 469
4. 964 Schönthaler, Lukas 1993 LG Weinstadt 1.542 Pkt. G
14,18(-1,0) - 4,18(+1,1) - 6,96 - 1,36
401 - 408 - 327 - 406
Schüler A 4-Kampf M14 3.05.2008
100m - Weit - Kugel(4kg) - Hoch
1. 544 Frank, Robin 1994 TSV Schmiden 2.255 Pkt. G
11,90(-0,1) - 5,74(+0,4) - 12,19 - 1,60
600 - 568 - 558 - 529
2. 548 Roth, Jacob 1995 TSV Schmiden 2.086 Pkt. G
12,08(+0,4) - 5,23(+0,0) - 10,16 - 1,56
582 - 519 - 476 - 509
3. 949 Seitz, Sebastian 1994 VfL Waiblingen 1.930 Pkt. G
12,75(-1,0) - 5,16(+1,2) - 10,09 - 1,40
518 - 512 - 473 - 427
4. 547 Kolb, Arne 1994 TSV Schmiden 1.733 Pkt. G
13,17(-0,7) - 4,83(+1,3) - 7,34 - 1,40
481 - 478 - 347 - 427
5. 545 Geerken, Björn 1994 TSV Schmiden 1.688 Pkt. G
13,39(+0,8) - 4,50(+0,8) - 8,42 - 1,32
462 - 443 - 399 - 384
6. 749 Daubner, Jannis 1994 LG Rems-Murr 1.663 Pkt. G
13,60(+0,0) - 4,29(+0,5) - 6,60 - 1,52
445 - 420 - 309 - 489
7. 479 Häffner, Felix 1994 LG Weissacher Tal 1.606 Pkt. G
13,94(-0,1) - 4,48(+0,7) - 7,21 - 1,36
419 - 441 - 340 - 406
8. 751 Morgenstern, Thomas 1994 LG Rems-Murr 1.530 Pkt. G
14,14(+0,4) - 4,30(+0,0) - 6,41 - 1,36
404 - 421 - 299 - 406
9. 963 Hartkopf, Maurice 1994 LG Weinstadt 1.383 Pkt. S
14,90(-0,1) - 4,17(+0,8) - 6,18 - 1,24
350 - 407 - 286 - 340
Schüler A 4-Kampf 3.05.2008
100m - Weit - Kugel(4kg) - Hoch
1. TSV Schmiden 9.802 Pkt.
Frank, Robin 1994 2.255
Roth, Jacob 1995 2.086
Giszas, Steffen 1993 2.040
Kolb, Arne 1994 1.733
Geerken, Björn 1994 1.688
Schüler A 8-Kampf
Schüler A 8-Kampf M15 3.05.2008/4.05.2008
80m H. - Weit - Kugel(4kg) - Hoch
Diskus(1kg) - Stab - Speer(600g) - 1000m
1. 546 Giszas, Steffen 1993 TSV Schmiden 3.935 Pkt. G
11,89(+0,5) - 5,14(+0,0) - 11,51 - 1,48
564 - 509 - 531 - 469
33,20 - 2,20 - 26,18 - 3:21,59
545 - 397 - 453 - 467
2. 752 Noller, Marius 1993 LG Rems-Murr 3.783 Pkt. G
13,07(-0,4) - 4,94(+0,4) - 9,61 - 1,56
499 - 489 - 452 - 509
29,25 - 2,00 - 31,75 - 3:21,42
501 - 364 - 502 - 467
3. 753 Rieber, Lukas 1993 LG Rems-Murr 3.628 Pkt. G
12,58(-0,4) - 4,70(+0,0) - 7,83 - 1,48
525 - 464 - 371 - 469
19,79 - 2,40 - 26,77 - 3:06,97
381 - 429 - 458 - 531
Schüler A 8-Kampf M14 3.05.2008/4.05.2008
80m H. - Weit - Kugel(4kg) - Hoch
Diskus(1kg) - Stab - Speer(600g) - 1000m
1. 544 Frank, Robin 1994 TSV Schmiden 4.216 Pkt. G
11,16(+0,5) - 5,74(+0,4) - 12,19 - 1,60
610 - 568 - 558 - 529
24,91 - 3,10 - 32,08 - 3:21,06
448 - 529 - 505 - 469
2. 548 Roth, Jacob 1995 TSV Schmiden 3.738 Pkt. G
13,12(-0,2) - 5,23(+0,0) - 10,16 - 1,56
497 - 519 - 476 - 509
21,14 - 2,10 - 32,26 - 3:25,46
399 - 381 - 506 - 451
3. 749 Daubner, Jannis 1994 LG Rems-Murr 3.230 Pkt. G
12,91(-0,3) - 4,29(+0,5) - 6,60 - 1,52
507 - 420 - 309 - 489
19,77 - 1,90 - 15,01 - 3:27,59
380 - 347 - 335 - 443
4. 545 Geerken, Björn 1994 TSV Schmiden 2.938 Pkt. S
13,84(+0,5) - 4,50(+0,8) - 8,42 - 1,32
463 - 443 - 399 - 384
o.g.V. - 1,80 - 24,99 - 3:18,82
- 330 - 441 - 478
5. 751 Morgenstern, Thomas 1994 LG Rems-Murr 2.937 Pkt. S
14,72(-0,1) - 4,30(+0,0) - 6,41 - 1,36
426 - 421 - 299 - 406
14,52 - 1,90 - 17,45 - 3:46,88
301 - 347 - 363 - 374
Schüler A 8-Kampf 3.05.2008/4.05.2008
80m H. - Weit - Kugel(4kg) - Hoch
Diskus(1kg) - Stab - Speer(600g) - 1000m
1. TSV Schmiden 11.889 Pkt.
Frank, Robin 1994 4.216
Giszas, Steffen 1993 3.935
Roth, Jacob 1995 3.738
2. LG Rems-Murr 10.641 Pkt.
Noller, Marius 1993 3.783
Rieber, Lukas 1993 3.628
Daubner, Jannis 1994 3.230
Schülerinnen A 4-Kampf
Schülerinnen A 4-Kampf W15 3.05.2008
100m - Weit - Hoch - Kugel(3kg)
1. 543 Kühnert, Vivian 1993 LG Weissacher Tal 1.948 Pkt. G
14,01(+0,8) - 4,62(+0,7) - 1,42 - 10,87
477 - 507 - 457 - 507
2. 759 Menger, Maike 1993 LG Rems-Murr 1.925 Pkt. G
13,98(+1,2) - 4,30(+0,2) - 1,58 - 8,77
479 - 471 - 553 - 422
3. 550 Merten, Berit 1993 TSV Schmiden 1.909 Pkt. G
13,40(+1,1) - 4,62(+0,1) - 1,46 - 8,13
526 - 507 - 481 - 395
4. 952 Köber, Anita 1993 VfL Waiblingen 1.835 Pkt. G
13,54(+0,5) - 4,84(+1,1) - 1,38 - 7,31
515 - 531 - 432 - 357
5. 473 Bachmann, Linda Yvonne 1993 TSV Schmiden 1.819 Pkt. G
13,58(+0,7) - 4,28(+0,3) - 1,42 - 7,86
511 - 468 - 457 - 383
6. 758 Krüger, Melanie 1993 LG Rems-Murr 1.808 Pkt. G
13,41(+1,1) - 4,18(-1,6) - 1,34 - 8,68
526 - 457 - 407 - 418
7. 763 Spissinger, Jasmin 1993 LG Rems-Murr 1.699 Pkt. G
14,83(+0,8) - 4,49(+0,7) - 1,34 - 7,84
417 - 493 - 407 - 382
8. 756 Hitzelberger, Jasmin 1993 LG Rems-Murr 1.691 Pkt. G
14,28(+1,2) - 4,16(+0,0) - 1,30 - 8,26
456 - 454 - 381 - 400
9. 994 Aber, Miriam 1993 VfL Winterbach 1.655 Pkt. G
14,29(+0,5) - 4,13(+0,3) - 1,42 - 5,95
456 - 451 - 457 - 291
10. 951 Herrmann, Carina 1993 VfL Waiblingen 1.615 Pkt. G
14,83(+0,5) - 4,31(+0,5) - 1,30 - 7,04
417 - 472 - 381 - 345
11. 997 Kettner, Lena-Vanessa 1993 VfL Winterbach 1.508 Pkt. G
14,12(+0,5) - 4,04(+0,4) - 1,18 - 6,09
468 - 440 - 302 - 298
12. 1000 Renfer, Annabelle 1993 VfL Winterbach 1.264 Pkt. S
15,95(+0,5) - 2,92(+0,0) - 1,22 - 6,03
345 - 295 - 329 - 295
Schülerinnen A 4-Kampf W14 3.05.2008
100m - Weit - Hoch - Kugel(3kg)
1. 944 Böhringer, Julia 1994 LG Limes-Rems 1.911 Pkt. G
13,42(+1,6) - 4,51(+0,1) - 1,42 - 9,05
525 - 495 - 457 - 434
2. 762 Schlüter, Annemarie 1994 LG Rems-Murr 1.789 Pkt. G
14,38(+1,2) - 4,27(+0,0) - 1,34 - 9,84
449 - 467 - 407 - 466
3. 946 Radmacher, Nadine 1994 LG Limes-Rems 1.666 Pkt. G
14,82(+0,5) - 4,11(+0,0) - 1,30 - 8,71
417 - 448 - 381 - 420
4. 953 Lesch, Sophie 1994 VfL Waiblingen 1.665 Pkt. G
13,94(+0,5) - 3,88(+0,4) - 1,30 - 7,82
482 - 421 - 381 - 381
5. 948 Reisser, Selina 1994 LG Limes-Rems 1.557 Pkt. G
14,34(-0,8) - 3,71(+0,7) - 1,38 - 5,61
452 - 400 - 432 - 273
6. 947 Rein, Laura 1994 LG Limes-Rems 1.516 Pkt. G
14,61(+0,5) - 3,66(+0,5) - 1,30 - 6,31
432 - 394 - 381 - 309
7. 954 Marosevic, Maria 1994 VfL Waiblingen 1.507 Pkt. G
14,24(+1,6) - 3,93(+0,4) - 1,22 - 5,97
459 - 427 - 329 - 292
8. 999 Mehner, Jessica 1994 VfL Winterbach 1.502 Pkt. G
14,28(+0,5) - 3,97(+0,5) - 1,30 - 4,88
456 - 432 - 381 - 233
9. 995 Ably, Lisa 1994 VfL Winterbach 1.411 Pkt. G
15,14(+0,5) - 3,62(+0,9) - 1,22 - 6,07
396 - 389 - 329 - 297
Schülerinnen A 4-Kampf 3.05.2008
100m - Weit - Hoch - Kugel(3kg)
1. LG Rems-Murr 8.912 Pkt.
Menger, Maike 1993 1.925
Krüger, Melanie 1993 1.808
Schlüter, Annemarie 1994 1.789
Spissinger, Jasmin 1993 1.699
Hitzelberger, Jasmin 1993 1.691
2. VfL Winterbach 7.340 Pkt.
Aber, Miriam 1993 1.655
Kettner, Lena-Vanessa 1993 1.508
Mehner, Jessica 1994 1.502
Ably, Lisa 1994 1.411
Renfer, Annabelle 1993 1.264
Schülerinnen A 7-Kampf
Schülerinnen A 7-Kampf W15 3.05.2008/4.05.2008
80m H. - Hoch - Kugel(3kg) - 100m
Weit - Speer(600g) - 800m
1. 550 Merten, Berit 1993 TSV Schmiden 3.229 Pkt. G
13,24(-0,3) - 1,46 - 8,13 - 13,40(+1,1)
516 - 481 - 395 - 526
4,62(+0,1) - 16,81 - 2:43,90
507 - 363 - 441
2. 952 Köber, Anita 1993 VfL Waiblingen 3.151 Pkt. G
13,25(-0,6) - 1,38 - 7,31 - 13,54(+0,5)
516 - 432 - 357 - 515
4,84(+1,1) - 19,22 - 2:51,20
531 - 391 - 409
3. 473 Bachmann, Linda Yvonne 1993 TSV Schmiden 3.120 Pkt. G
13,68(+0,0) - 1,42 - 7,86 - 13,58(+0,7)
492 - 457 - 383 - 511
4,28(+0,3) - 21,35 - 2:54,56
468 - 414 - 395
4. 758 Krüger, Melanie 1993 LG Rems-Murr 3.098 Pkt. G
13,41(+0,0) - 1,34 - 8,68 - 13,41(+1,1)
507 - 407 - 418 - 526
4,18(-1,6) - 17,11 - 2:49,46
457 - 367 - 416
5. 759 Menger, Maike 1993 LG Rems-Murr 3.074 Pkt. G
17,25(-0,3) - 1,58 - 8,77 - 13,98(+1,2)
336 - 553 - 422 - 479
4,30(+0,2) - 25,94 - 3:05,77
471 - 461 - 352
6. 994 Aber, Miriam 1993 VfL Winterbach 2.925 Pkt. G
14,84(-0,4) - 1,42 - 5,95 - 14,29(+0,5)
433 - 457 - 291 - 456
4,13(+0,3) - 17,40 - 2:38,53
451 - 370 - 467
7. 763 Spissinger, Jasmin 1993 LG Rems-Murr 2.907 Pkt. G
15,72(-0,6) - 1,34 - 7,84 - 14,83(+0,8)
394 - 407 - 382 - 417
4,49(+0,7) - 18,99 - 2:47,17
493 - 388 - 426
8. 756 Hitzelberger, Jasmin 1993 LG Rems-Murr 2.741 Pkt. G
15,04(-0,3) - 1,30 - 8,26 - 14,28(+1,2)
424 - 381 - 400 - 456
4,16(+0,0) - 18,51 - 3:42,33
454 - 383 - 243
9. 951 Herrmann, Carina 1993 VfL Waiblingen 2.653 Pkt. G
16,75(+0,2) - 1,30 - 7,04 - 14,83(+0,5)
354 - 381 - 345 - 417
4,31(+0,5) - 15,44 - 3:09,79
472 - 346 - 338
10. 997 Kettner, Lena-Vanessa 1993 VfL Winterbach 2.530 Pkt. G
15,64(-0,6) - 1,18 - 6,09 - 14,12(+0,5)
398 - 302 - 298 - 468
4,04(+0,4) - 10,66 - 3:08,21
440 - 280 - 344
11. 1000 Renfer, Annabelle 1993 VfL Winterbach 1.888 Pkt. S
17,90(-0,4) - 1,22 - 6,03 - 15,95(+0,5)
315 - 329 - 295 - 345
2,92(+0,0) - 12,66 - aufg.
295 - 309
Schülerinnen A 7-Kampf W14 3.05.2008/4.05.2008
80m H. - Hoch - Kugel(3kg) - 100m
Weit - Speer(600g) - 800m
1. 944 Böhringer, Julia 1994 LG Limes-Rems 3.268 Pkt. G
13,56(+0,2) - 1,42 - 9,05 - 13,42(+1,6)
498 - 457 - 434 - 525
4,51(+0,1) - 23,97 - 2:49,34
495 - 442 - 417
2. 953 Lesch, Sophie 1994 VfL Waiblingen 2.956 Pkt. G
13,82(-0,6) - 1,30 - 7,82 - 13,94(+0,5)
484 - 381 - 381 - 482
3,88(+0,4) - 20,08 - 2:51,90
421 - 401 - 406
3. 762 Schlüter, Annemarie 1994 LG Rems-Murr 2.912 Pkt. G
15,20(+0,1) - 1,34 - 9,84 - 14,38(+1,2)
417 - 407 - 466 - 449
4,27(+0,0) - 17,73 - 3:11,70
467 - 374 - 332
4. 946 Radmacher, Nadine 1994 LG Limes-Rems 2.883 Pkt. G
15,73(+0,2) - 1,30 - 8,71 - 14,82(+0,5)
394 - 381 - 420 - 417
4,11(+0,0) - 20,36 - 2:48,81
448 - 404 - 419
5. 948 Reisser, Selina 1994 LG Limes-Rems 2.560 Pkt. G
17,06(-0,4) - 1,38 - 5,61 - 14,34(-0,8)
343 - 432 - 273 - 452
3,71(+0,7) - 11,97 - 3:03,64
400 - 300 - 360
6. 999 Mehner, Jessica 1994 VfL Winterbach 2.511 Pkt. G
15,82(-0,6) - 1,30 - 4,88 - 14,28(+0,5)
390 - 381 - 233 - 456
3,97(+0,5) - 14,96 - 3:28,70
432 - 340 - 279
7. 995 Ably, Lisa 1994 VfL Winterbach 2.511 Pkt. G
16,45(+0,2) - 1,22 - 6,07 - 15,14(+0,5)
365 - 329 - 297 - 396
3,62(+0,9) - 17,47 - 3:02,65
389 - 371 - 364
947 Rein, Laura 1994 LG Limes-Rems 0
15,53(+0,2) - 1,30 - 6,31 - 14,61(+0,5)
402 - 381 - 309 - 432
3,66(+0,5) - n.a. - 2:52,79
394 - - 402
Schülerinnen A 7-Kampf 3.05.2008/4.05.2008
80m H. - Hoch - Kugel(3kg) - 100m
Weit - Speer(600g) - 800m
1. LG Rems-Murr 9.084 Pkt.
Krüger, Melanie 1993 3.098
Menger, Maike 1993 3.074
Schlüter, Annemarie 1994 2.912
2. VfL Waiblingen 8.760 Pkt.
Köber, Anita 1993 3.151
Lesch, Sophie 1994 2.956
Herrmann, Carina 1993 2.653
3. LG Limes-Rems 8.711 Pkt.
Böhringer, Julia 1994 3.268
Radmacher, Nadine 1994 2.883
Reisser, Selina 1994 2.560
4. VfL Winterbach 7.966 Pkt.
Aber, Miriam 1993 2.925
Kettner, Lena-Vanessa 1993 2.530
Mehner, Jessica 1994 2.511
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 1.3 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/
Lizenziert für: Team Thomas