100 m m J A | -0,8 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Geiger, Daniel | 1989 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 23,86 | sec. | |||||
Deiss, Björn | 1990 | WÜ | LG Filstal | n.a. | |||||||
Helwerth, Jan | 1990 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | n.a. |
200 m m J A | -0,8 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Deiss, Björn | 1990 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 23,86 | sec. | |||||
Geiger, Daniel | 1989 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | n.a. |
100 m m J B | -1,8 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Kühner, Yannick | 1991 | WÜ | SV Rot Stuttgart | 12,27 | sec. | |||||
2. | Räuchle, Felix | 1992 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 12,49 | sec. | |||||
3. | Randler, David | 1992 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 12,82 | sec. |
200 m m J B | +0,3 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Walter, Julian | 1992 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 24,53 | sec. | |||||
2. | Räuchle, Felix | 1992 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 24,54 | sec. | |||||
3. | Von Hauff, Philipp | 1992 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 26,80 | sec. | |||||
4. | Grossmann, Tobias | 1992 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 27,88 | sec. |
800 m m J B | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Biondino, Luca | 1992 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 2:06,88 | min. | |||||
2. | Grossmann, Tobias | 1992 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 2:18,36 | min. |
100 m Schü A M15 | -0,2 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Lübke, Mark | 1993 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 12,99 | sec. | |||||
Greif, Konstantin | 1993 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | n.a. |
Hochsprung Schü A M15 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Schönthaler, Lukas | 1993 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 1,51 | m |
120 | 125 | 130 | 135 | 140 | 145 | 148 | 151 | 154 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Schönthaler | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | xo | xxx |
Weitsprung Schü A M15 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Lübke, Mark | 1993 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 5,18 | m |
5,00 | 5,18 | 5,10 | 5,06 | x | 4,86 |
+0,5 | +3,5 | +2,4 | -1,1 | +2,4 |
100 m Schü A M14 | -0,2 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Hartkopf, Maurice | 1994 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 15,01 | sec. |
Weitsprung Schü A M14 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Bahmann, Max | 1994 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 4,45 | m |
x | x | 4,11 | 4,45 | 4,15 | - |
-0,5 | +0,3 | -0,5 |
2. | Hartkopf, Maurice | 1994 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 4,25 | m |
x | 4,25 | x | 4,12 | x | 4,17 |
-0,7 | +1,6 | -1,2 |
Rapp, Manuel | 1994 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | n.a. |
Kugelstoss Schü A M14 4 kg | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Bahmann, Max | 1994 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 7,49 | m |
7,01 | 7,23 | 7,33 | 7,37 | x | 7,49 |
75 m Schü B M13 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Wernecke, Julian | 1995 | WÜ | LG Kappelberg | 11,03 | sec. | |||||
2. | Thiel, Florian | 1995 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 12,20 | sec. | |||||
Klaus, Marvin | 1995 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | sec. |
1000 m Schü B M13 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Thiel, Florian | 1995 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 4:48,90 | min. | |||||
Mayer, Christian | 1995 | WÜ | TSV Boll | n.a. |
Weitsprung Schü B M13 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Wernecke, Julian | 1995 | WÜ | LG Kappelberg | 4,18 | m |
4,05 | - | 3,97 | 4,06 | 4,18 | 4,17 |
2. | Thiel, Florian | 1995 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 3,86 | m |
3,48 | 3,86 | 3,85 | 3,82 | 3,70 | 3,78 |
Kijamet, Almir | 1995 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | n.a. |
Klaus, Marvin | 1995 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | n.a. |
Kugelstoss Schü B M13 3 kg | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Wernecke, Julian | 1995 | WÜ | LG Kappelberg | 9,29 | m |
8,66 | 8,54 | 7,67 | 9,29 | 8,99 | 8,16 |
75 m Schü B M12 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Buchholz, Luca | 1996 | WÜ | Stuttgarter LC | 11,20 | sec. | |||||
2. | Baumeister, Valentin | 1996 | WÜ | Stuttgarter LC | 12,35 | sec. | |||||
Delioglan, Yaman | 1996 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | n.a. |
1000 m Schü B M12 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Buchholz, Luca | 1996 | WÜ | Stuttgarter LC | 4:07,64 | min. | |||||
2. | Baumeister, Valentin | 1996 | WÜ | Stuttgarter LC | 4:09,41 | min. | |||||
3. | Müller, Jonathan | 1996 | WÜ | LG Kappelberg | 4:39,11 | min. |
Weitsprung Schü B M12 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Buchholz, Luca | 1996 | WÜ | Stuttgarter LC | 4,23 | m |
4,09 | 4,05 | 4,07 | 4,23 | 4,15 | 4,00 |
2. | Baumeister, Valentin | 1996 | WÜ | Stuttgarter LC | 3,56 | m |
3,55 | - | 3,56 | - | 3,49 | - |
Delioglan, Yaman | 1996 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | n.a. |
Kugelstoss Schü B M12 3 kg | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Schellenberg, Robin | 1997 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 5,88 | m |
x | 5,88 | 5,88 | 4,83 | 5,26 | 5,50 |
Delioglan, Yaman | 1996 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | n.a. |
50 m Schü C M11 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Bauer, Yannick | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Denkendorf | 7,92 | sec. | |||||
2. | Deckert, Alexander | 1997 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 7,97 | sec. | |||||
3. | Engfer, Tim | 1997 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 7,99 | sec. | |||||
4. | Mayer, Max | 1997 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 8,19 | sec. | |||||
5. | Wohlfahrt, Patrick | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Boll | 8,25 | sec. | |||||
6. | Gehring, Paul | 1997 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 8,74 | sec. |
1000 m Schü C M11 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Schüppen, Bernhard | 1997 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 3:47,75 | min. | |||||
2. | Bauer, Yannick | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Denkendorf | 3:51,10 | min. | |||||
3. | Mayer, Max | 1997 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 4:44,11 | min. |
Weitsprung Schü C M11 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Mayer, Max | 1997 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 4,08 | m |
4,08 | 3,74 | 3,61 | 3,66 | 3,38 | 3,63 |
2. | Engfer, Tim | 1997 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 4,06 | m |
3,99 | 4,06 | 3,76 | 4,01 | 3,98 | 3,82 |
3. | Bauer, Yannick | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Denkendorf | 3,84 | m |
3,78 | 3,83 | 3,63 | 3,52 | 3,78 | 3,84 |
4. | Deckert, Alexander | 1997 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 3,56 | m |
3,53 | 2,21 | 3,56 | 3,33 | x | x |
5. | Wohlfahrt, Patrick | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Boll | 3,44 | m |
3,22 | 3,33 | x | 3,44 | 3,42 | 3,36 |
6. | Gehring, Paul | 1997 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 3,31 | m |
3,00 | 3,31 | 3,12 | 3,18 | 2,48 | 3,12 |
Walch, Curtis | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Boll | n.a. |
Schlagball 80g Schü C M11 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Mayer, Max | 1997 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 47,00 | m |
36,50 | 47,00 | 42,00 | 44,50 | 42,50 | 40,00 |
2. | Bauer, Yannick | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Denkendorf | 38,00 | m |
33,50 | 37,50 | 34,00 | 37,00 | 38,00 | 35,50 |
3. | Engfer, Tim | 1997 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 33,50 | m |
29,00 | 32,50 | 30,00 | 33,50 | 29,50 | 31,50 |
4. | Wohlfahrt, Patrick | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Boll | 32,00 | m |
30,50 | 28,50 | 32,00 | 26,50 | 24,50 | 30,00 |
5. | Gehring, Paul | 1997 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 30,50 | m |
x | 30,00 | 29,50 | 29,50 | 30,50 | 30,50 |
6. | Schellenberg, Robin | 1997 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 30,50 | m |
27,50 | 28,50 | 28,00 | 30,50 | 29,50 | 23,00 |
7. | Deckert, Alexander | 1997 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 29,50 | m |
27,00 | 26,00 | 28,50 | 23,00 | 25,00 | 29,50 |
Walch, Curtis | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Boll | n.a. |
50 m Schü C M10 | -1,7 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Fritz, Sebastian | 1998 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 7,90 | sec. | |||||
2. | Loths, Robin | 1998 | WÜ | TV Plieningen | 8,33 | sec. | |||||
3. | Loibl, Lukas | 1998 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 8,37 | sec. | |||||
4. | Engel, Lasse | 1998 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 8,38 | sec. | |||||
5. | Hahn, Lukas | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Boll | 8,60 | sec. | |||||
6. | Osswald, Erik | 1998 | WÜ | TV Plieningen | 8,68 | sec. |
50 m Schü C M10 | 19.07.2008 |
1. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | Hahn, Lukas | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Boll | 8,39 | sec. | q | ||||
2. | Engel, Lasse | 1998 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 8,44 | sec. | q | ||||
3. | Prinzing, Benedikt | 1998 | WÜ | TV Plochingen | 9,03 | sec. | |||||
4. | Menke, Rafael | 1998 | WÜ | TV Plieningen | 9,10 | sec. | |||||
5. | Abraham, Antonio | 1998 | WÜ | TV Plieningen | 9,11 | sec. |
50 m Schü C M10 | 19.07.2008 |
2. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | Fritz, Sebastian | 1998 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 7,93 | sec. | q | ||||
2. | Loibl, Lukas | 1998 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 8,42 | sec. | q | ||||
3. | Loths, Robin | 1998 | WÜ | TV Plieningen | 8,66 | sec. | q | ||||
4. | Osswald, Erik | 1998 | WÜ | TV Plieningen | 8,67 | sec. | q | ||||
5. | Bayer, Calvin | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Neuhausen | 9,53 | sec. |
Weitsprung Schü C M10 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Fritz, Sebastian | 1998 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 4,24 | m |
3,93 | 3,95 | 3,97 | 3,83 | 4,24 | 4,03 |
2. | Hahn, Lukas | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Boll | 3,81 | m |
3,81 | 3,77 | 3,55 | 3,56 | 3,54 | 3,62 |
3. | Loibl, Lukas | 1998 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 3,80 | m |
3,11 | 3,14 | 3,50 | 3,61 | 3,80 | 3,78 |
4. | Engel, Lasse | 1998 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 3,72 | m |
3,04 | 3,41 | 3,41 | 3,60 | 3,72 | 3,35 |
5. | Osswald, Erik | 1998 | WÜ | TV Plieningen | 3,51 | m |
3,20 | 3,38 | 3,51 | 3,49 | 3,42 | 3,30 |
6. | Abraham, Antonio | 1998 | WÜ | TV Plieningen | 3,17 | m |
2,95 | 2,91 | 3,17 | 3,06 | 3,07 | 3,01 |
7. | Menke, Rafael | 1998 | WÜ | TV Plieningen | 3,12 | m |
2,42 | 2,65 | 2,96 | 3,12 | 2,86 | 2,60 |
8. | Bayer, Calvin | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Neuhausen | 3,00 | m |
x | 2,78 | 3,00 | 3,00 | 2,87 | x |
9. | Prinzing, Benedikt | 1998 | WÜ | TV Plochingen | 2,91 | m |
2,85 | 2,91 | 2,89 |
Loths, Robin | 1998 | WÜ | TV Plieningen | n.a. |
Haag, David | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Boll | n.a. |
Schlagball 80g Schü C M10 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Fritz, Sebastian | 1998 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 41,00 | m |
41,00 | 37,50 | 35,00 | 31,00 | 39,50 | 38,50 |
2. | Hahn, Lukas | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Boll | 40,50 | m |
26,00 | 31,50 | 35,00 | 31,00 | 38,50 | 40,50 |
3. | Engel, Lasse | 1998 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 36,50 | m |
36,50 | 28,50 | 31,50 |
4. | Menke, Rafael | 1998 | WÜ | TV Plieningen | 32,50 | m |
31,00 | 26,00 | 28,00 | 31,00 | 28,50 | 32,50 |
5. | Bayer, Calvin | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Neuhausen | 32,50 | m |
21,50 | 25,50 | 32,50 |
6. | Osswald, Erik | 1998 | WÜ | TV Plieningen | 29,50 | m |
29,50 | 23,50 | 25,50 | 27,50 | 20,00 | 25,00 |
7. | Abraham, Antonio | 1998 | WÜ | TV Plieningen | 26,00 | m |
22,50 | 26,00 | 20,00 | 21,00 | 25,00 | 12,50 |
8. | Loths, Robin | 1998 | WÜ | TV Plieningen | 26,00 | m |
20,00 | 26,00 | 24,00 | 21,00 | 24,50 | 21,50 |
9. | Loibl, Lukas | 1998 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 25,00 | m |
23,50 | 25,00 | 23,50 |
Haag, David | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Boll | n.a. |
50 m Schü D M 9 | -1,4 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Mesfun, Aron | 1999 | WÜ | TV Plieningen | 8,14 | sec. | |||||
2. | Welz, Francis | 1999 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 8,37 | sec. | |||||
3. | Schwarz, Bennet | 1999 | WÜ | TV Plieningen | 8,47 | sec. | |||||
4. | Maurer, Pascal | 1999 | WÜ | Sportclub Staig | 8,48 | sec. | |||||
5. | Thiel, Moritz | 1999 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 8,78 | sec. | |||||
Kieckbusch, David | 1999 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | n.a. |
50 m Schü D M 9 | 19.07.2008 |
1. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | Mesfun, Aron | 1999 | WÜ | TV Plieningen | 8,21 | sec. | q | ||||
2. | Kieckbusch, David | 1999 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 8,35 | sec. | q | ||||
3. | Maurer, Pascal | 1999 | WÜ | Sportclub Staig | 8,41 | sec. | q | ||||
4. | Nacitarhan, Martin | 1999 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 9,93 | sec. | |||||
5. | Rothermel, Niels | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Neuhausen | 9,97 | sec. |
50 m Schü D M 9 | 19.07.2008 |
2. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | Welz, Francis | 1999 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 8,30 | sec. | q | ||||
2. | Schwarz, Bennet | 1999 | WÜ | TV Plieningen | 8,40 | sec. | q | ||||
3. | Thiel, Moritz | 1999 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 8,59 | sec. | q | ||||
4. | Rehberger, Julian | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Neuhausen | 8,93 | sec. | |||||
5. | Herp, Moritz | 1999 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 9,01 | sec. |
1000 m Schü D M 9 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Welz, Francis | 1999 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 3:37,71 | min. | |||||
2. | Sigle, Eric | 1999 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 3:38,68 | min. | |||||
3. | Herp, Moritz | 1999 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 4:04,75 | min. | |||||
4. | Nacitarhan, Martin | 1999 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 4:22,79 | min. | |||||
Thiel, Moritz | 1999 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | n.a. |
Weitsprung Schü D M 9 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Mesfun, Aron | 1999 | WÜ | TV Plieningen | 4,02 | m |
3,25 | 4,02 | 3,69 | 3,74 | 3,48 | - |
2. | Schwarz, Bennet | 1999 | WÜ | TV Plieningen | 3,53 | m |
3,34 | 3,45 | 3,50 | 3,47 | 3,51 | 3,53 |
3. | Thiel, Moritz | 1999 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 3,50 | m |
3,37 | 3,28 | 2,95 | 3,41 | 3,50 | 3,46 |
4. | Maurer, Pascal | 1999 | WÜ | Sportclub Staig | 3,47 | m |
3,47 | 3,38 | x | x | 3,35 | 3,30 |
5. | Kieckbusch, David | 1999 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 3,45 | m |
3,41 | 3,44 | 3,45 | 3,02 | x | x |
6. | Welz, Francis | 1999 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 3,35 | m |
x | 3,35 | 3,35 | x | x | 3,31 |
7. | Herp, Moritz | 1999 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 3,21 | m |
3,21 | 3,10 | 3,20 | 3,08 | - | - |
8. | Rehberger, Julian | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Neuhausen | 3,18 | m |
2,93 | 3,08 | 3,01 | 2,81 | 3,18 | 3,02 |
9. | Nacitarhan, Martin | 1999 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 2,71 | m |
x | 2,63 | 2,71 |
10. | Rothermel, Niels | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Neuhausen | 2,19 | m |
x | x | 2,19 |
Schlagball 80g Schü D M 9 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Maurer, Pascal | 1999 | WÜ | Sportclub Staig | 34,50 | m |
34,50 | 33,50 | 31,00 | 25,00 | 31,00 | 30,00 |
2. | Thiel, Moritz | 1999 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 31,50 | m |
29,50 | 30,50 | 29,50 | 31,50 | 25,50 | 30,50 |
3. | Mesfun, Aron | 1999 | WÜ | TV Plieningen | 28,00 | m |
23,00 | 21,00 | 28,00 | 23,50 | 27,00 | 25,50 |
4. | Welz, Francis | 1999 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 28,00 | m |
24,00 | 24,00 | 25,00 | 26,00 | 25,00 | 28,00 |
5. | Herp, Moritz | 1999 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 27,50 | m |
25,00 | 23,50 | 27,50 | 23,00 | 22,50 | 25,50 |
6. | Schwarz, Bennet | 1999 | WÜ | TV Plieningen | 26,50 | m |
26,50 | 26,00 | x | 25,00 | 26,50 | 25,00 |
7. | Nacitarhan, Martin | 1999 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 23,00 | m |
23,00 | 22,50 | 20,00 | 20,00 | 23,00 | 0,20 |
8. | Rehberger, Julian | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Neuhausen | 23,00 | m |
21,50 | 21,00 | 23,00 | 22,50 | 15,00 | 20,00 |
9. | Kieckbusch, David | 1999 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 22,00 | m |
19,50 | 10,50 | 22,00 |
10. | Rothermel, Niels | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Neuhausen | 13,50 | m |
13,00 | 13,50 | x |
50 m Schü D M 8 | +0,2 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Mayer, Paul | 2000 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 8,57 | sec. | |||||
2. | Bauer, Dominik | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Denkendorf | 8,68 | sec. | |||||
3. | Klaus, Leon | 2000 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 8,80 | sec. | |||||
4. | Ament, Christian | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Denkendorf | 9,17 | sec. | |||||
5. | Umlau, Jannik | 2000 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 9,37 | sec. | |||||
6. | Brummer, Leon | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Denkendorf | 9,68 | sec. |
50 m Schü D M 8 | 19.07.2008 |
1. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | Mayer, Paul | 2000 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 8,65 | sec. | q | ||||
2. | Bauer, Dominik | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Denkendorf | 8,84 | sec. | q | ||||
3. | Umlau, Jannik | 2000 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 9,46 | sec. | q | ||||
4. | Rothermel, Markus | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Neuhausen | 10,40 | sec. |
50 m Schü D M 8 | 19.07.2008 |
2. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | Klaus, Leon | 2000 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 8,79 | sec. | q | ||||
2. | Ament, Christian | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Denkendorf | 9,14 | sec. | q | ||||
3. | Brummer, Leon | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Denkendorf | 9,96 | sec. | q | ||||
4. | Lison, Moritz | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Neuhausen | 10,13 | sec. |
1000 m Schü D M 8 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Mayer, Paul | 2000 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 4:01,10 | min. | |||||
2. | Klaus, Leon | 2000 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 4:13,85 | min. | |||||
3. | Ament, Christian | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Denkendorf | 4:18,89 | min. | |||||
4. | Bauer, Dominik | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Denkendorf | 4:27,19 | min. | |||||
5. | Umlau, Jannik | 2000 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 4:28,18 | min. |
Weitsprung Schü D M 8 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Mayer, Paul | 2000 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 3,93 | m |
3,36 | 3,93 | 3,45 | 3,32 | 3,13 | 2,88 |
2. | Bauer, Dominik | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Denkendorf | 3,32 | m |
x | x | 3,27 | x | x | 3,32 |
3. | Ament, Christian | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Denkendorf | 3,15 | m |
3,15 | 2,94 | 3,02 | 3,08 | 3,02 | 2,86 |
4. | Brummer, Leon | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Denkendorf | 3,12 | m |
2,58 | 2,76 | 2,95 | 3,12 | 2,86 | 2,85 |
5. | Klaus, Leon | 2000 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 2,96 | m |
2,70 | 2,78 | 2,79 | 2,96 | 2,91 | 2,81 |
6. | Umlau, Jannik | 2000 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 2,95 | m |
2,67 | 2,95 | 2,74 | 2,80 | 2,81 | 2,93 |
7. | Lison, Moritz | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Neuhausen | 2,86 | m |
2,53 | 2,30 | 2,55 | 2,64 | 2,86 | 2,72 |
8. | Rothermel, Markus | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Neuhausen | 2,59 | m |
2,20 | 2,30 | 2,53 | 1,97 | 2,23 | 2,59 |
Baroudi, Mohammed | 2002 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | n.a. |
Schlagball 80g Schü D M 8 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Mayer, Paul | 2000 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 30,50 | m |
26,00 | 25,00 | 28,00 | 30,50 | 25,00 | 28,50 |
2. | Brummer, Leon | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Denkendorf | 26,50 | m |
21,50 | x | 26,00 | 21,00 | 26,50 | 26,00 |
3. | Ament, Christian | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Denkendorf | 25,50 | m |
25,50 | 10,00 | 23,00 | 11,50 | 18,00 | 14,50 |
4. | Umlau, Jannik | 2000 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 23,00 | m |
16,50 | 23,00 | 20,00 | 19,00 | 16,50 | 16,50 |
5. | Klaus, Leon | 2000 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 22,50 | m |
20,00 | 20,00 | 20,00 | 17,00 | 18,50 | 22,50 |
6. | Bauer, Dominik | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Denkendorf | 21,50 | m |
16,00 | 19,50 | 16,50 | 20,00 | 21,50 | 21,50 |
7. | Lison, Moritz | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Neuhausen | 17,50 | m |
16,00 | 13,00 | 8,50 | - | - | 17,50 |
8. | Rothermel, Markus | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Neuhausen | 16,00 | m |
12,50 | 11,50 | 11,50 | 12,50 | 13,00 | 16,00 |
Baroudi, Mohammed | 2002 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | n.a. |
100 m w J A | -0,4 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
Ausser Wertung |
Dürr, Rebecca | 1982 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 13,30 | sec. |
800 m w J A | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Brugger, Julia | 1990 | BA | TV Konstanz | 2:25,06 | min. |
200 m w J B | -1,5 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Rückle, Isabel | 1993 | WÜ | SV Vaihingen | 30,59 | sec. |
800 m w J B | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Mögel, Kirsten | 1992 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 2:24,09 | min. |
100 m Schi A W15 | -0,4 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Rückle, Isabel | 1993 | WÜ | SV Vaihingen | 14,59 | sec. | |||||
2. | Metzler, Luisa | 1993 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 14,71 | sec. | |||||
3. | Sackmann, Nadja | 1993 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 15,00 | sec. | |||||
4. | Lindenberger, Lena | 1993 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 15,11 | sec. | |||||
5. | Francis Xavier, Vanathy | 1993 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 16,50 | sec. | |||||
Machado, Leslye | 1993 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | n.a. |
Weitsprung Schi A W15 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Lindenberger, Lena | 1993 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 4,12 | m |
3,93 | 4,07 | 4,00 | 4,12 | 4,01 | 4,11 |
-0,5 | +2,5 | +0,7 | +0,5 | +1,8 | -0,3 |
2. | Sackmann, Nadja | 1993 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 4,06 | m |
3,36 | x | x | 3,85 | 4,06 | 3,98 |
+0,6 | +2,4 | +1,4 | +2,7 |
3. | Rückle, Isabel | 1993 | WÜ | SV Vaihingen | 3,81 | m |
3,81 | 3,80 | 3,66 | 3,78 | 3,76 | 3,58 |
+0,6 | +2,4 | +0,6 | +1,4 | -0,3 | +1,4 |
4. | Metzler, Luisa | 1993 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 3,68 | m |
3,58 | 3,54 | 3,68 | 3,46 | x | 3,53 |
+2,4 | +1,1 | -1,8 | +1,8 | +0,3 |
5. | Francis Xavier, Vanathy | 1993 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 3,37 | m |
3,37 | 3,31 | 3,14 | 3,28 | 3,26 | x |
-0,5 | +1,8 | -0,5 | +1,7 | +1,1 |
Kugelstoss Schi A W15 3 kg | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Lindenberger, Lena | 1993 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 10,26 | m |
9,81 | 9,72 | 8,28 | - | 10,15 | 10,26 |
2. | Francis Xavier, Vanathy | 1993 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 5,63 | m |
4,54 | - | 4,15 | 4,31 | 4,40 | 5,63 |
100 m Schi A W14 | +0,0 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Aruna, Bindy | 1994 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 13,86 | sec. | |||||
2. | Delioglan, Meryem | 1994 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 14,72 | sec. | |||||
3. | Köder, Jessica | 1994 | WÜ | TV Plochingen | 14,77 | sec. | |||||
4. | Hauptmann, Jella | 1994 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 14,89 | sec. | |||||
5. | Helal, Hannah | 1994 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 15,68 | sec. | |||||
6. | Schüppen, Antonia | 1994 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 16,10 | sec. |
100 m Schi A W14 | -1,1 | 19.07.2008 |
1. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | Delioglan, Meryem | 1994 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 14,82 | sec. | q | ||||
2. | Hauptmann, Jella | 1994 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 14,89 | sec. | q | ||||
3. | Helal, Hannah | 1994 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 15,35 | sec. | q | ||||
4. | Schüppen, Antonia | 1994 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 15,84 | sec. | q |
100 m Schi A W14 | +0,6 | 19.07.2008 |
2. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | Aruna, Bindy | 1994 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 14,18 | sec. | q | ||||
2. | Köder, Jessica | 1994 | WÜ | TV Plochingen | 15,04 | sec. | q | ||||
Maus, Nadia | 1994 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | n.a. | |||||||
Pinheiro, Barbara | 1994 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | n.a. |
800 m Schi A W14 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Stepanov, Anastasia | 1994 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 2:24,27 | min. | |||||
Delioglan, Meryem | 1994 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | n.a. |
Weitsprung Schi A W14 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Lutz, Jennifer | 1994 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 4,11 | m |
x | x | 3,79 | x | 4,11 | 4,06 |
+1,3 | +0,2 | -0,2 |
2. | Hauptmann, Jella | 1994 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 4,05 | m |
3,82 | 3,92 | 4,05 | x | 3,77 | 3,90 |
+1,3 | +0,5 | +3,2 | +1,4 | +1,7 |
3. | Aruna, Bindy | 1994 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 3,95 | m |
3,95 | 3,79 | 3,81 | 3,90 | 3,91 | 3,68 |
+0,6 | +2,3 | -2,5 | +2,6 | +1,8 | -0,6 |
4. | Helal, Hannah | 1994 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 3,88 | m |
x | 3,88 | 3,86 | 3,75 | 3,84 | 3,86 |
+0,5 | +1,1 | +1,5 | +1,3 | -0,6 |
5. | Köder, Jessica | 1994 | WÜ | TV Plochingen | 3,67 | m |
3,65 | x | x | x | x | 3,67 |
+1,3 | +0,1 |
6. | Schüppen, Antonia | 1994 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 3,65 | m |
x | 3,34 | 3,65 | x | 3,40 | 3,33 |
+2,4 | +0,5 | +0,3 | +2,1 |
Pinheiro, Barbara | 1994 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | ab. |
Maus, Nadia | 1994 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | ab. |
Kugelstoss Schi A W14 3 kg | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Köder, Jessica | 1994 | WÜ | TV Plochingen | 7,84 | m |
7,66 | 7,44 | 7,00 | 7,84 | 6,86 | - |
2. | Kratz, Janika | 1994 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 7,68 | m |
6,83 | 7,34 | 6,84 | 7,43 | 7,06 | 7,68 |
75 m Schi B W13 | +0,0 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Litau, Jennifer | 1995 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 10,18 | sec. | |||||
2. | Fischer, Laura | 1995 | WÜ | LAC Degerloch | 10,51 | sec. | |||||
3. | Lihs, Sanja | 1995 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 10,57 | sec. | |||||
4. | Rack, Laura | 1995 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 10,67 | sec. | |||||
5. | Bauer, Michelle | 1995 | WÜ | TSV Denkendorf | 10,87 | sec. | |||||
6. | Schröpfer, Leonie | 1995 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 11,24 | sec. |
75 m Schi B W13 | -0,8 | 19.07.2008 |
1. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | Bauer, Michelle | 1995 | WÜ | TSV Denkendorf | 11,10 | sec. | q | ||||
2. | Greß, Svenja | 1995 | WÜ | LG Kappelberg | 11,39 | sec. | |||||
3. | Eckert, Sina | 1995 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 11,45 | sec. | |||||
Dillmann, Sophia | 1995 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | n.a. |
75 m Schi B W13 | -1,2 | 19.07.2008 |
2. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | Litau, Jennifer | 1995 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 10,36 | sec. | q | ||||
2. | Rack, Laura | 1995 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 10,84 | sec. | q | ||||
3. | Nacitarhan, Marianne | 1995 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 12,91 | sec. | |||||
Koegel, Jana | 1995 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | n.a. |
75 m Schi B W13 | +0,8 | 19.07.2008 |
3. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | Lihs, Sanja | 1995 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 10,53 | sec. | q | ||||
2. | Fischer, Laura | 1995 | WÜ | LAC Degerloch | 10,59 | sec. | q | ||||
3. | Schröpfer, Leonie | 1995 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 11,10 | sec. | q | ||||
4. | Asmanidou, Eugenia | 1995 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 11,53 | sec. | |||||
Buttermann, Julia | 1995 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | n.a. |
800 m Schi B W13 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Nacitarhan, Marianne | 1995 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 3:08,79 | min. | |||||
Nasal, Tonia | 1995 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | n.a. |
Weitsprung Schi B W13 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Litau, Jennifer | 1995 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 4,70 | m |
4,56 | x | 4,70 | 4,54 | x | 3,72 |
2. | Bauer, Michelle | 1995 | WÜ | TSV Denkendorf | 4,60 | m |
4,47 | 4,41 | 4,43 | 4,58 | x | 4,60 |
3. | Schröpfer, Leonie | 1995 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 4,52 | m |
4,32 | 4,50 | 4,37 | 4,44 | 4,38 | 4,52 |
4. | Koegel, Jana | 1995 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 4,52 | m |
4,49 | 4,41 | x | x | x | 4,52 |
5. | Lihs, Sanja | 1995 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 4,44 | m |
4,44 | x | 3,93 | x | x | x |
6. | Kiss, Kitti | 1995 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 4,43 | m |
3,95 | 4,43 | 4,21 | 4,30 | 3,76 | x |
7. | Rack, Laura | 1995 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 4,41 | m |
3,57 | x | 4,25 | 4,17 | 4,41 | 4,24 |
8. | Fischer, Laura | 1995 | WÜ | LAC Degerloch | 4,39 | m |
x | 4,39 | 4,31 | 4,31 | x | 4,39 |
9. | Eckert, Sina | 1995 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 4,19 | m |
x | 4,08 | 4,19 |
10. | Asmanidou, Eugenia | 1995 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 4,10 | m |
3,98 | 4,10 | 4,08 |
11. | Dillmann, Sophia | 1995 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 3,88 | m |
3,88 | 3,84 | 3,62 |
12. | Greß, Svenja | 1995 | WÜ | LG Kappelberg | 3,78 | m |
3,56 | 3,78 | 3,39 |
13. | Buttermann, Julia | 1995 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 3,74 | m |
3,74 | x | 3,70 |
Nasal, Tonia | 1995 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | n.a. |
Leonhardt, Sara | 1995 | WÜ | Stuttgarter LC | n.a. |
Duschek, Nina | 1995 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | n.a. |
Kugelstoss Schi B W13 3 kg | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Bauer, Michelle | 1995 | WÜ | TSV Denkendorf | 7,69 | m |
x | 7,20 | 7,28 | x | 7,69 | 6,13 |
2. | Asmanidou, Eugenia | 1995 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 6,90 | m |
x | 6,90 | 6,29 | 5,87 | 5,87 | x |
Duschek, Nina | 1995 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ab. |
Leonhardt, Sara | 1995 | WÜ | Stuttgarter LC | n.a. |
Eckert, Sina | 1995 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | n.a. |
Koegel, Jana | 1995 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | n.a. |
75 m Schi B W12 | -1,7 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Herre, Yvonne | 1996 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 10,53 | sec. | |||||
2. | Fliege, Anna-Sophie | 1996 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 10,65 | sec. | |||||
3. | Müller, Leonie | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Denkendorf | 11,39 | sec. | |||||
4. | Wilhelmi, Noa | 1996 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 11,59 | sec. | |||||
5. | Francis Xavier, Vasuki | 1996 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 11,75 | sec. | |||||
6. | Plattner, Alis | 1996 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 11,83 | sec. |
75 m Schi B W12 | -0,7 | 19.07.2008 |
1. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | Herre, Yvonne | 1996 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 10,44 | sec. | q | ||||
2. | Fliege, Anna-Sophie | 1996 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 10,64 | sec. | q | ||||
3. | Müller, Leonie | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Denkendorf | 11,31 | sec. | q | ||||
4. | Tormählen, Luise | 1996 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 12,53 | sec. |
75 m Schi B W12 | -2,2 | 19.07.2008 |
2. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | Wilhelmi, Noa | 1996 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 11,60 | sec. | q | ||||
2. | Plattner, Alis | 1996 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 11,78 | sec. | q | ||||
3. | Francis Xavier, Vasuki | 1996 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 11,83 | sec. | q | ||||
Gerl, Heike | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Boll | n.a. |
800 m Schi B W12 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Fliege, Anna-Sophie | 1996 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 2:41,89 | min. | |||||
2. | Würtz, Sophia | 1996 | BA | TV Bretten | 2:42,68 | min. | |||||
3. | Wilhelmi, Noa | 1996 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 3:02,66 | min. | |||||
4. | Francis Xavier, Vasuki | 1996 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 3:04,92 | min. | |||||
5. | Tormählen, Luise | 1996 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 3:11,16 | min. |
Hochsprung Schi B W12 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Fliege, Anna-Sophie | 1996 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 1,30 | m |
120 | 125 | 130 | 135 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Fliege | - | - | xo | xxx |
Weitsprung Schi B W12 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Fliege, Anna-Sophie | 1996 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 4,67 | m |
4,46 | 4,58 | 4,67 | 4,33 | 4,43 | 4,49 |
2. | Herre, Yvonne | 1996 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 4,42 | m |
4,21 | 4,23 | 4,33 | 4,42 | 4,11 | 4,12 |
3. | Wilhelmi, Noa | 1996 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 4,25 | m |
4,25 | 4,10 | 3,91 | x | 4,05 | 4,03 |
4. | Müller, Leonie | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Denkendorf | 4,19 | m |
4,05 | 4,19 | 3,97 | 4,05 | 4,02 | 3,97 |
5. | Gerl, Heike | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Boll | 4,03 | m |
3,89 | 3,87 | 3,96 | 4,03 | 3,95 | 3,84 |
6. | Schuster, Kim | 1996 | WÜ | TV Plochingen | 3,94 | m |
3,94 | 3,91 | - |
7. | Plattner, Alis | 1996 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 3,83 | m |
3,83 | x | x | 3,45 | 3,61 | 3,74 |
8. | Tormählen, Luise | 1996 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 3,80 | m |
3,60 | 3,60 | 3,07 | - | 3,80 | 3,25 |
Barth, Ida | 1996 | WÜ | LG Kappelberg | n.a. |
Maier, Mona | 1996 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | n.a. |
Köder, Anika | 1996 | WÜ | TV Plochingen | n.a. |
Wild, Ramona | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Boll | n.a. |
Kugelstoss Schi B W12 3 kg | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Herre, Yvonne | 1996 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 8,31 | m |
7,57 | 8,31 | - | - | - | - |
2. | Asmanidou, Sophia | 1996 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 6,19 | m |
5,02 | 6,11 | 6,19 | x | 4,64 | x |
Maier, Mona | 1996 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ab. |
Fliege, Anna-Sophie | 1996 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | n.a. |
Wild, Ramona | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Boll | n.a. |
Köder, Anika | 1996 | WÜ | TV Plochingen | n.a. |
Schlagball 80g Schi B W12 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
Ausser Wertung |
Fliege, Anna-Sophie | 1996 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 47,00 | m |
42,50 | 45,00 | 47,00 | 45,00 | 46,00 | 45,00 |
50 m Schi C W11 | -0,3 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Kenzel, Alina | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 7,92 | sec. | |||||
2. | Weinmann, Larissa | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Boll | 7,97 | sec. | |||||
3. | Jünk, Lena | 1997 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 7,99 | sec. | |||||
4. | Blank, Larissa | 1997 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 8,11 | sec. | |||||
5. | Rolli, Lena | 1997 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 8,21 | sec. | |||||
6. | Asmanidou, Kiki | 1997 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 8,27 | sec. |
50 m Schi C W11 | 19.07.2008 |
1. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | Kenzel, Alina | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 7,95 | sec. | q | ||||
2. | Jünk, Lena | 1997 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 8,20 | sec. | q | ||||
3. | Blank, Larissa | 1997 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 8,25 | sec. | q | ||||
4. | Maier, Sophie | 1997 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 9,27 | sec. |
50 m Schi C W11 | 19.07.2008 |
2. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | Weinmann, Larissa | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Boll | 8,07 | sec. | q | ||||
2. | Rolli, Lena | 1997 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 8,18 | sec. | q | ||||
3. | Asmanidou, Kiki | 1997 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 8,21 | sec. | q | ||||
4. | Kremling, Paulena | 1997 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 8,45 | sec. | |||||
5. | Haid, Sophie | 1997 | WÜ | TV Plochingen | 8,47 | sec. | |||||
6. | Hasahaj, Cendresa | 1998 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 8,89 | sec. |
800 m Schi C W11 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Blank, Larissa | 1997 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 3:00,71 | min. | |||||
2. | Kremling, Paulena | 1997 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 3:01,09 | min. | |||||
3. | Haid, Sophie | 1997 | WÜ | TV Plochingen | 3:23,38 | min. | |||||
Maier, Sophie | 1997 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | n.a. |
Weitsprung Schi C W11 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Kenzel, Alina | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 4,22 | m |
3,97 | 4,22 | 4,00 | 4,02 | 3,98 | 3,88 |
2. | Weinmann, Larissa | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Boll | 4,15 | m |
4,09 | 4,15 | 3,91 | 4,11 | 4,06 | x |
3. | Rolli, Lena | 1997 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 3,86 | m |
3,72 | 3,75 | 3,86 | 3,58 | x | 3,28 |
4. | Blank, Larissa | 1997 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 3,84 | m |
3,80 | 3,84 | 3,80 | 3,63 | 3,71 | 3,67 |
5. | Asmanidou, Kiki | 1997 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 3,80 | m |
3,63 | 3,56 | 3,53 | 3,51 | 3,80 | 3,64 |
6. | Jünk, Lena | 1997 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 3,79 | m |
3,79 | 3,61 | 3,79 | 3,60 | 3,43 | 3,47 |
7. | Haid, Sophie | 1997 | WÜ | TV Plochingen | 3,58 | m |
3,45 | 3,52 | 3,47 | 3,44 | 3,58 | 3,54 |
8. | Kremling, Paulena | 1997 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 3,50 | m |
x | 3,50 | 3,01 |
9. | Maier, Sophie | 1997 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 2,75 | m |
2,75 | 2,70 | 2,74 |
Kahsay, Kokob | 1997 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | n.a. |
Menke, Rafael | 1998 | WÜ | TV Plieningen | n.a. |
Schlagball 80g Schi C W11 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Jünk, Lena | 1997 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 39,50 | m |
34,00 | 39,50 | 34,50 | 35,00 | 34,00 | 39,00 |
2. | Kenzel, Alina | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 38,00 | m |
38,00 | 38,00 | 37,50 | 36,50 | 37,50 | 36,50 |
3. | Blank, Larissa | 1997 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 33,00 | m |
23,50 | 26,00 | 16,50 | 33,00 | 26,00 | 30,50 |
4. | Rolli, Lena | 1997 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 28,00 | m |
19,50 | 21,00 | 23,50 | 18,00 | 28,00 | 27,50 |
5. | Maier, Sophie | 1997 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 19,00 | m |
17,50 | 19,00 | 15,00 | 14,00 | 16,00 | 16,50 |
6. | Haid, Sophie | 1997 | WÜ | TV Plochingen | 16,50 | m |
x | 16,50 | 11,00 | 15,50 | 16,50 | 14,00 |
Weinmann, Larissa | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Boll | n.a. |
Kahsay, Kokob | 1997 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | n.a. |
50 m Schi C W10 | -0,1 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Heider, Sarina | 1998 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 8,05 | sec. | |||||
2. | Eckert, Chiara | 1998 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 8,08 | sec. | |||||
3. | Fitzner, Jaquelina | 1998 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 8,54 | sec. | |||||
4. | Nacitarhan, Katharina | 1998 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 8,61 | sec. | |||||
5. | Roppelt, Anna-Lena | 1998 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 8,84 | sec. | |||||
6. | Schmitt, Jessica | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Neuhausen | 9,33 | sec. |
50 m Schi C W10 | 19.07.2008 |
1. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | Eckert, Chiara | 1998 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 8,13 | sec. | q | ||||
2. | Nacitarhan, Katharina | 1998 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 8,65 | sec. | q | ||||
3. | Schmitt, Jessica | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Neuhausen | 9,32 | sec. | q | ||||
4. | Filpe, Susanne | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Neuhausen | 9,39 | sec. | |||||
5. | Maier, Katharina | 1998 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 9,68 | sec. |
50 m Schi C W10 | 19.07.2008 |
2. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | Heider, Sarina | 1998 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 8,23 | sec. | q | ||||
2. | Fitzner, Jaquelina | 1998 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 8,58 | sec. | q | ||||
3. | Roppelt, Anna-Lena | 1998 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 8,85 | sec. | q | ||||
4. | Müllner, Jessica | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Boll | 9,66 | sec. | |||||
5. | Mailänder, Phillipa | 1998 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 9,67 | sec. | |||||
6. | Francis Xavier, Vanmathy | 1998 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 9,78 | sec. |
800 m Schi C W10 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Hasahaj, Cendresa | 1998 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 3:09,39 | min. | |||||
2. | Nacitarhan, Katharina | 1998 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 3:19,92 | min. | |||||
3. | Roppelt, Anna-Lena | 1998 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 3:22,11 | min. | |||||
4. | Filpe, Susanne | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Neuhausen | 3:23,25 | min. | |||||
5. | Francis Xavier, Vanmathy | 1998 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 3:26,80 | min. | |||||
6. | Maier, Katharina | 1998 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 3:30,91 | min. |
Weitsprung Schi C W10 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Eckert, Chiara | 1998 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 3,79 | m |
3,63 | 3,45 | 3,78 | 3,72 | 3,77 | 3,79 |
2. | Roppelt, Anna-Lena | 1998 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 3,56 | m |
3,43 | 3,54 | 3,56 | 3,39 | x | 3,56 |
3. | Nacitarhan, Katharina | 1998 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 3,51 | m |
3,51 | 3,41 | 3,20 | 3,45 | 3,41 | 3,29 |
4. | Hasahaj, Cendresa | 1998 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 3,45 | m |
3,38 | 3,17 | 3,00 | 3,18 | 3,45 | 3,45 |
5. | Fitzner, Jaquelina | 1998 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 3,36 | m |
2,20 | 2,82 | 3,36 | 3,29 | x | 3,35 |
6. | Heider, Sarina | 1998 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 3,33 | m |
3,18 | 3,22 | 3,33 | 3,17 | 3,17 | 3,12 |
7. | Mailänder, Phillipa | 1998 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 3,18 | m |
x | 2,98 | x | 2,98 | x | 3,18 |
8. | Müllner, Jessica | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Boll | 2,98 | m |
2,98 | 2,80 | 2,58 | 2,96 | x | 2,84 |
9. | Maier, Katharina | 1998 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 2,82 | m |
2,82 | x | 2,76 |
10. | Filpe, Susanne | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Neuhausen | 2,66 | m |
x | 2,45 | 2,66 |
11. | Francis Xavier, Vanmathy | 1998 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 2,25 | m |
2,25 | 2,11 | 2,13 |
Schmitt, Jessica | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Neuhausen | o.g.V. |
x | x | x |
Schlagball 80g Schi C W10 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Roppelt, Anna-Lena | 1998 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 31,00 | m |
26,00 | 28,50 | 31,00 | 28,00 | 24,00 | 27,50 |
2. | Eckert, Chiara | 1998 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 30,50 | m |
28,50 | 26,00 | 29,00 | 30,50 | 24,00 | 28,50 |
3. | Fitzner, Jaquelina | 1998 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 29,50 | m |
26,00 | 26,50 | 21,00 | 29,50 | 27,50 | 27,00 |
4. | Nacitarhan, Katharina | 1998 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 27,00 | m |
19,00 | 20,50 | 20,00 | 22,50 | 27,00 | 20,00 |
5. | Heider, Sarina | 1998 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 26,50 | m |
24,00 | 21,00 | 26,50 | 26,00 | 24,50 | 25,00 |
6. | Mailänder, Phillipa | 1998 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 26,00 | m |
21,00 | 22,00 | 23,50 | 26,00 | 16,50 | 25,00 |
7. | Hasahaj, Cendresa | 1998 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 25,50 | m |
16,50 | 22,00 | 25,50 | 24,00 | 24,00 | 23,50 |
8. | Müllner, Jessica | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Boll | 18,50 | m |
17,00 | 12,50 | 18,50 | 15,00 | 16,00 | 17,00 |
9. | Schmitt, Jessica | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Neuhausen | 16,00 | m |
16,00 | 13,50 | 14,50 |
10. | Filpe, Susanne | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Neuhausen | 14,50 | m |
14,50 | 11,00 | 12,00 |
11. | Maier, Katharina | 1998 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 13,50 | m |
9,50 | 13,50 | 13,00 |
12. | Francis Xavier, Vanmathy | 1998 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 10,00 | m |
8,00 | 10,00 | 8,50 |
50 m Schi D W 9 | +0,1 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Boessneck, Anna | 1999 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 8,29 | sec. | |||||
2. | Brenndorff, Lilith | 1999 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 8,36 | sec. | |||||
3. | Förstel, Michelle | 1999 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 8,60 | sec. | |||||
4. | Bommer, Luisa | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Boll | 8,90 | sec. | |||||
5. | Wittig, Lena | 1999 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 9,01 | sec. | |||||
6. | Arueyingho, Lea | 1999 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 9,11 | sec. |
50 m Schi D W 9 | 19.07.2008 |
1. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | Boessneck, Anna | 1999 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 8,53 | sec. | q | ||||
2. | Bommer, Luisa | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Boll | 9,03 | sec. | q | ||||
3. | Arueyingho, Lea | 1999 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 9,14 | sec. | q |
50 m Schi D W 9 | 19.07.2008 |
2. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | Brenndorff, Lilith | 1999 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 8,52 | sec. | q | ||||
2. | Förstel, Michelle | 1999 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 8,75 | sec. | q | ||||
3. | Wittig, Lena | 1999 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 8,96 | sec. | q | ||||
4. | Ollesky, Johanna | 1999 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 9,91 | sec. |
800 m Schi D W 9 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Bluthardt, Vanessa | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Denkendorf | 3:13,09 | min. | |||||
2. | Wittig, Lena | 1999 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 3:31,09 | min. | |||||
3. | Brenndorff, Lilith | 1999 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 3:32,02 | min. | |||||
4. | Förstel, Michelle | 1999 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 3:34,13 | min. |
Weitsprung Schi D W 9 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Förstel, Michelle | 1999 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 3,38 | m |
3,07 | 3,38 | 3,03 | 3,17 | 3,26 | 3,12 |
2. | Brenndorff, Lilith | 1999 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 3,35 | m |
3,28 | 2,92 | 3,35 | 3,28 | 3,25 | 3,29 |
3. | Boessneck, Anna | 1999 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 3,26 | m |
3,00 | 2,98 | 3,16 | 3,24 | - | 3,26 |
4. | Wittig, Lena | 1999 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 3,08 | m |
2,77 | 2,99 | 2,79 | 3,04 | 3,08 | 2,70 |
5. | Arueyingho, Lea | 1999 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 3,08 | m |
2,96 | 2,94 | - | - | 2,85 | 3,08 |
6. | Bommer, Luisa | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Boll | 2,98 | m |
2,86 | 2,86 | - | 2,78 | 2,98 | - |
7. | Ollesky, Johanna | 1999 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 2,57 | m |
2,43 | 2,48 | 2,43 | 2,37 | 2,57 | 2,42 |
Hasahaj, Cendresa | 1998 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | n.a. |
Schlagball 80g Schi D W 9 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Boessneck, Anna | 1999 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 24,00 | m |
x | 17,00 | 23,00 | 24,00 | 22,50 | 17,50 |
2. | Förstel, Michelle | 1999 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 23,50 | m |
17,00 | 21,50 | 23,50 | 23,50 | 22,50 | 19,50 |
3. | Brenndorff, Lilith | 1999 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 19,50 | m |
16,50 | 14,50 | 13,00 | 17,50 | 19,50 | 16,50 |
4. | Wittig, Lena | 1999 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 19,00 | m |
19,00 | 16,50 | 16,00 | 17,50 | 19,00 | 16,00 |
5. | Bommer, Luisa | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Boll | 15,00 | m |
15,00 | 12,50 | 14,00 | x | 8,00 | 11,50 |
6. | Ollesky, Johanna | 1999 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 13,00 | m |
8,00 | 9,50 | 9,50 | 5,00 | 13,00 | 12,00 |
Hasahaj, Cendresa | 1998 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | n.a. |
50 m Schi D W 8 | -1,5 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Stäbler, Lena | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Denkendorf | 8,75 | sec. | |||||
2. | Bollinger, Norina | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Denkendorf | 8,92 | sec. | |||||
3. | Roppelt, Julia | 2000 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 9,11 | sec. | |||||
4. | Rist, Jenna | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Denkendorf | 9,34 | sec. | |||||
5. | Roppelt, Sarah | 2000 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 9,47 | sec. | |||||
6. | Bollinger, Leonie | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Denkendorf | 9,59 | sec. |
50 m Schi D W 8 | 19.07.2008 |
1. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | Stäbler, Lena | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Denkendorf | 8,69 | sec. | q | ||||
2. | Bollinger, Leonie | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Denkendorf | 9,57 | sec. | q | ||||
3. | Hoffmann, Jana | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Denkendorf | 9,62 | sec. | |||||
4. | Contrino, Gianna | 2000 | WÜ | TV Plieningen | 10,17 | sec. | |||||
5. | Manske, Chiara | 2002 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 10,67 | sec. | |||||
6. | Umlau, Emma | 2002 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 13,17 | sec. |
50 m Schi D W 8 | 19.07.2008 |
2. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | Bollinger, Norina | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Denkendorf | 8,78 | sec. | q | ||||
2. | Roppelt, Julia | 2000 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 8,94 | sec. | q | ||||
3. | Rist, Jenna | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Denkendorf | 9,13 | sec. | q | ||||
4. | Roppelt, Sarah | 2000 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 9,34 | sec. | q | ||||
5. | Fruhmann, Vanessa | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Denkendorf | 9,94 | sec. | |||||
6. | Welz, Charlene | 2001 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 9,98 | sec. | |||||
7. | Bittig, Katharina | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Boll | 10,00 | sec. |
800 m Schi D W 8 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Roppelt, Sarah | 2000 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 3:18,02 | min. | |||||
2. | Welz, Charlene | 2001 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 3:27,49 | min. | |||||
3. | Roppelt, Julia | 2000 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 3:32,49 | min. | |||||
4. | Manske, Chiara | 2002 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 4:11,19 | min. |
Weitsprung Schi D W 8 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Stäbler, Lena | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Denkendorf | 3,37 | m |
3,28 | 3,29 | 3,00 | 3,31 | 3,37 | 3,23 |
2. | Roppelt, Julia | 2000 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 3,18 | m |
2,97 | 3,18 | 2,99 | 3,11 | 3,06 | 3,00 |
3. | Rist, Jenna | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Denkendorf | 3,08 | m |
2,97 | 2,98 | 2,81 | 3,05 | 3,08 | 3,08 |
4. | Fruhmann, Vanessa | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Denkendorf | 3,07 | m |
2,88 | 2,90 | - | 2,90 | 2,79 | 3,07 |
5. | Hoffmann, Jana | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Denkendorf | 3,01 | m |
2,56 | - | 2,78 | 2,97 | 3,01 | 2,98 |
6. | Bollinger, Norina | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Denkendorf | 2,98 | m |
2,56 | 2,78 | 2,85 | 2,98 | 2,76 | 2,81 |
7. | Roppelt, Sarah | 2000 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 2,89 | m |
2,78 | 2,87 | - | 2,58 | 2,83 | 2,89 |
8. | Contrino, Gianna | 2000 | WÜ | TV Plieningen | 2,83 | m |
2,71 | 2,63 | 2,83 | 2,80 | 2,74 | - |
9. | Bollinger, Leonie | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Denkendorf | 2,72 | m |
2,53 | 2,72 | 2,40 |
10. | Bittig, Katharina | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Boll | 2,53 | m |
2,53 | 2,32 | 2,37 |
11. | Welz, Charlene | 2001 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 2,52 | m |
2,52 | 2,19 | 2,04 |
12. | Manske, Chiara | 2002 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 2,18 | m |
2,10 | 2,18 | 1,87 |
13. | Umlau, Emma | 2002 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 1,61 | m |
1,60 | - | 1,61 |
Baroudi, Kauotar | 2001 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | o.g.V. |
- | - | - |
Schlagball 80g Schi D W 8 | 19.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Roppelt, Julia | 2000 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 20,50 | m |
20,00 | 20,00 | 20,50 | 20,00 | 17,50 | 19,50 |
2. | Hoffmann, Jana | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Denkendorf | 20,50 | m |
18,50 | 12,00 | 18,50 | 16,50 | 19,50 | 20,50 |
3. | Stäbler, Lena | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Denkendorf | 18,00 | m |
18,00 | 14,00 | 11,50 | 15,50 | 15,50 | 15,50 |
4. | Bittig, Katharina | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Boll | 17,00 | m |
13,00 | 14,00 | 16,00 | 17,00 | 17,00 | x |
5. | Bollinger, Norina | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Denkendorf | 15,00 | m |
13,50 | 15,00 | 15,00 | 13,00 | 12,50 | 12,50 |
6. | Contrino, Gianna | 2000 | WÜ | TV Plieningen | 15,00 | m |
10,00 | 9,00 | 13,00 | 14,50 | 14,50 | 15,00 |
7. | Roppelt, Sarah | 2000 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 15,00 | m |
15,00 | 13,00 | 13,50 | 13,00 | 12,50 | 12,50 |
8. | Rist, Jenna | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Denkendorf | 14,50 | m |
8,00 | 14,50 | 4,50 | 12,00 | 11,00 | 13,00 |
9. | Fruhmann, Vanessa | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Denkendorf | 11,00 | m |
11,00 | 10,00 | 10,00 | - | - | - |
10. | Bollinger, Leonie | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Denkendorf | 10,50 | m |
10,50 | x | 6,00 |
11. | Manske, Chiara | 2002 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 8,50 | m |
8,50 | 4,50 | 6,50 |
12. | Welz, Charlene | 2001 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 6,50 | m |
x | 6,50 | 6,50 |
13. | Umlau, Emma | 2002 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 5,00 | m |
3,50 | 4,00 | 5,00 |
Baroudi, Kauotar | 2001 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | n.a. |