800 m Männer | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Köber, Alexander | 1991 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 2:01,41 | min. |
100 m m J B | -0,8 | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Grimmeisen, Moritz | 1991 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 11,31 | sec. | |||||
2. | Bosler, Marcel | 1992 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 11,60 | sec. | |||||
3. | Müller, Boris | 1992 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 11,86 | sec. | |||||
4. | Walter, Julian | 1992 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 12,38 | sec. |
100 m m J B | -0,4 | 5.07.2008 |
1. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | Grund, Lukas | 1991 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 11,34 | sec. | A | ||||
2. | Grimmeisen, Moritz | 1991 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 11,38 | sec. | A | ||||
3. | Müller, Boris | 1992 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 11,81 | sec. | A | ||||
4. | Walter, Julian | 1992 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 12,17 | sec. | A | ||||
Seiffert, Tim | 1992 | WÜ | TSV Bad Überkingen | n.a. |
100 m m J B | +0,0 | 5.07.2008 |
2. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | Bosler, Marcel | 1992 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 11,52 | sec. | A | ||||
2. | Merten, Nils | 1991 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 11,54 | sec. | A | ||||
3. | Huber, Johannes | 1992 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 12,18 | sec. | B | ||||
4. | Pickard, Roman | 1992 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 12,26 | sec. | B | ||||
5. | Haussmann, Marc | 1992 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 12,49 | sec. | B | ||||
6. | Schwaiger, Steffen | 1992 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 12,92 | sec. | B |
Hochsprung m J B | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Pajda, Tobias | 1992 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 1,60 | m | |||||
1. | Müller, Boris | 1992 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 1,60 | m |
145 | 150 | 155 | 160 | 163 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Pajda | - | o | o | xo | xxx | ||
1. | Müller | o | - | o | xo | xxx |
Weitsprung m J B | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Müller, Boris | 1992 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 5,87 | m |
5,55 | 5,68 | 5,74 | 5,68 | 5,81 | 5,87 |
+0,7 | +0,2 | +1,6 | +0,6 | -0,7 | -1,9 |
2. | Pajda, Tobias | 1992 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 5,54 | m |
5,41 | 5,40 | 5,16 | 4,43 | 5,41 | 5,54 |
-0,1 | +0,5 | +1,3 | +0,2 | -2,1 | -1,1 |
3. | Felger, Philipp | 1991 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 5,45 | m |
4,93 | x | 4,83 | 5,45 | 0,50 | 5,24 |
+0,7 | -0,1 | +0,1 | -1,1 | -1,9 |
4. | Pickard, Roman | 1992 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 5,32 | m |
5,32 | x | 3,19 | 5,20 | 4,95 | - |
+1,4 | +0,1 | +0,4 | -0,5 |
5. | Randler, David | 1992 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 5,24 | m |
5,12 | x | 4,89 | 5,15 | 5,08 | 5,24 |
+0,8 | -0,4 | +0,0 | -0,3 | +0,0 |
6. | Walter, Julian | 1992 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 5,06 | m |
4,94 | 4,92 | 4,61 | 4,70 | 4,91 | 5,06 |
+1,3 | +0,5 | -0,6 | +0,4 | +0,1 | +0,0 |
Seiffert, Tim | 1992 | WÜ | TSV Bad Überkingen | n.a. |
Kugelstoss m J B 5 kg | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Dohn, Matthias | 1991 | WÜ | TSV Bad Überkingen | 15,56 | m |
15,43 | x | 15,41 | x | 15,31 | 15,56 |
2. | Wrobel, David | 1991 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 15,29 | m |
15,01 | x | 14,82 | 15,29 | x | x |
3. | Merten, Nils | 1991 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 13,96 | m |
13,96 | 13,41 | 13,51 | x | 13,83 | 13,61 |
4. | Knorr, Steffen | 1992 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 12,65 | m |
11,83 | 11,27 | 10,82 | 12,65 | 12,11 | 11,73 |
5. | Felger, Philipp | 1991 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 12,38 | m |
12,14 | 12,38 | 11,23 | 12,31 | 11,00 | 11,61 |
6. | Randler, David | 1992 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 10,67 | m |
10,29 | 9,42 | 10,67 | 10,38 | 10,25 | 9,39 |
Schwaiger, Steffen | 1992 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | n.a. |
Diskuswurf m J B 1.5 kg | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Wrobel, David | 1991 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 51,90 | m |
51,90 | x | 50,64 | 51,34 | 48,60 | 49,38 |
2. | Thiel, Sebastian | 1991 | SL | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbr. | 43,36 | m |
39,68 | x | x | 42,28 | x | 43,36 |
3. | Merten, Nils | 1991 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 42,00 | m |
x | 38,22 | x | x | 40,26 | 42,00 |
4. | Knorr, Steffen | 1992 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 34,34 | m |
34,34 | 33,64 | x | x | 32,18 | x |
5. | Pajda, Tobias | 1992 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 26,90 | m |
19,36 | x | x | 24,86 | 26,90 | 23,76 |
6. | Haussmann, Marc | 1992 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 22,66 | m |
22,66 | 19,20 | x | 16,84 | 21,00 | 20,06 |
4 x 100 m Staffel Schü A | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | TSV Schmiden | WÜ | 49,22 | sec. |
Kolb, Arne 1994; Geerken, Björn 1994 |
Giszas, Steffen 1993; Frank, Robin 1994 |
100 m Schü A M15 | -0,1 | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister Einzel |
Grün, Pascal | 1993 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 12,55 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Blümle, Dominik | 1993 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 12,89 | sec. | |||||
3. | Schild, Yves | 1993 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 13,21 | sec. | |||||
Lederer, Manuel | 1993 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | n.a. |
1000 m Schü A M15 | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Schuhmacher, Patrick | 1993 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 3:04,93 | min. | |||||
2. | Schild, Yves | 1993 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 3:05,67 | min. |
80 m Hürden Schü A M15 0.840m | +0,0 | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Giszas, Steffen | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 12,48 | sec. |
Hochsprung Schü A M15 | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Schild, Yves | 1993 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 1,51 | m | |||||
2. | Schönthaler, Lukas | 1993 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 1,48 | m |
130 | 135 | 140 | 145 | 148 | 151 | 154 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Schild | - | o | o | o | o | xxo | xxx | ||
2. | Schönthaler | o | o | o | xo | o | xxx |
Weitsprung Schü A M15 | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Grün, Pascal | 1993 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 5,35 | m |
5,03 | 5,30 | 5,35 | 3,98 | 4,90 | 5,03 |
2. | Giszas, Steffen | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 5,16 | m |
5,14 | 5,13 | - | 4,83 | 5,16 | 5,11 |
Kugelstoss Schü A M15 4 kg | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Giszas, Steffen | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 10,98 | m |
10,80 | x | 10,98 | 10,80 | x | x |
Diskuswurf Schü A M15 1 kg | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister Einzel |
Giszas, Steffen | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 30,46 | m |
25,26 | 25,26 | 29,12 | 21,88 | 30,46 | x |
2. | Schuhmacher, Patrick | 1993 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 21,28 | m |
21,28 | 20,02 | 21,04 | x | 18,78 | 19,26 |
3. | Lederer, Lukas | 1993 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 19,26 | m |
17,96 | x | 16,66 | 18,14 | 16,14 | 19,26 |
4. | Lederer, Manuel | 1993 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 18,66 | m |
15,06 | 18,66 | x | 18,38 | 16,86 | 15,64 |
5. | Keyenburg, Florian | 1993 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 18,28 | m |
14,40 | 16,26 | 14,32 | 17,82 | 15,44 | 18,28 |
Ausser Wertung |
Gellert, Kai | 1993 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 47,06 | m |
x | x | x | 43,46 | 40,70 | 47,06 |
Speerwurf Schü A M15 600 g | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister Einzel |
Blümle, Dominik | 1993 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 33,30 | m |
33,30 | 32,79 | 33,20 | 30,64 | 31,14 | 27,18 |
2. | Keyenburg, Florian | 1993 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 28,58 | m |
24,12 | 26,03 | 28,58 | 24,00 | 23,94 | 21,76 |
3. | Schönthaler, Lukas | 1993 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 25,47 | m |
25,47 | 20,57 | x | x | 23,90 | 24,60 |
4. | Lederer, Lukas | 1993 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 23,75 | m |
23,75 | 22,62 | 19,69 | 22,15 | 19,77 | 19,48 |
5. | Lederer, Manuel | 1993 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 22,09 | m |
19,24 | 19,93 | 19,96 | 19,04 | 22,09 | 21,23 |
100 m Schü A M14 | -0,7 | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister Einzel |
Seitz, Sebastian | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 13,00 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Geerken, Björn | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 13,42 | sec. | |||||
3. | Hartkopf, Maurice | 1994 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 14,79 | sec. |
1000 m Schü A M14 | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister Einzel |
Schaupp, Kai | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 2:50,10 | min. | ||||||
2. | Sigle, Christian | 1994 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 2:50,60 | min. | |||||
3. | Pichler, Steffen | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 2:55,96 | min. | |||||
4. | Braun, Christoph | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 3:10,71 | min. | |||||
5. | Czech, Sebastian | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 3:25,49 | min. |
80 m Hürden Schü A M14 0.840m | +0,0 | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Knecht, Kevin | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 13,82 | sec. | |||||
2. | Seitz, Sebastian | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 13,88 | sec. |
Hochsprung Schü A M14 | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister Einzel |
Kolb, Arne | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 1,40 | m | ||||||
Roser, Philipp | 1994 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 1,40 | m | ||||||
3. | Häffner, Felix | 1994 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 1,40 | m |
130 | 135 | 140 | 145 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Kolb | - | - | o | xxx | ||
1. | Roser | o | o | o | xxx | ||
3. | Häffner | o | o | xo | xxx |
Stabhochsprung Schü A M14 | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Frank, Robin | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 3,35 | m |
280 | 290 | 300 | 310 | 320 | 335 | 341 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Frank | xo | xo | o | - | o | xo | xxx |
Weitsprung Schü A M14 | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister Einzel |
Seitz, Sebastian | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 5,21 | m |
5,04 | 5,11 | - | - | 5,21 | 5,12 |
+0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 |
2. | Knecht, Kevin | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 4,96 | m |
4,66 | 4,67 | 4,87 | 4,83 | 4,96 | 4,82 |
+0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 |
3. | Häffner, Felix | 1994 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 4,91 | m |
4,90 | 4,70 | - | 4,91 | - | 4,58 |
+0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 |
4. | Roser, Philipp | 1994 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 4,41 | m |
4,33 | 4,34 | 4,22 | 4,41 | 4,41 | 4,14 |
+0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 |
5. | Hartkopf, Maurice | 1994 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 3,95 | m |
3,74 | 3,82 | 3,95 | 3,74 | 3,90 | 3,66 |
+0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 |
Kugelstoss Schü A M14 4 kg | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister Einzel |
Seitz, Sebastian | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 11,49 | m |
10,75 | 10,85 | x | 10,76 | 11,43 | 11,49 |
2. | Geerken, Björn | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 8,80 | m |
8,80 | x | 8,31 | 7,97 | 7,65 | x |
3. | Roser, Philipp | 1994 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 8,34 | m |
8,34 | 6,51 | 6,94 | 7,65 | 7,58 | 7,54 |
Diskuswurf Schü A M14 1 kg | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister Einzel |
Frank, Robin | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 32,96 | m |
x | x | 32,96 | 31,84 | 30,24 | 31,94 |
2. | Seitz, Sebastian | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 32,22 | m |
26,22 | 27,94 | 32,22 | 23,06 | x | 27,66 |
3. | Geerken, Björn | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 28,68 | m |
28,68 | 28,38 | 25,00 | 27,92 | 27,78 | x |
4. | Sigle, Christian | 1994 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 27,26 | m |
23,32 | 21,30 | 21,84 | 25,00 | 27,26 | 21,68 |
5. | Kolb, Arne | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 25,06 | m |
22,04 | 23,94 | 17,10 | 20,94 | 23,28 | 25,06 |
6. | Knecht, Kevin | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 20,46 | m |
18,10 | 20,46 | x | x | 17,28 | x |
Speerwurf Schü A M14 600 g | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister Einzel |
Häffner, Felix | 1994 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 30,37 | m |
27,36 | 30,37 | 27,80 | 27,89 | 25,79 | 28,98 |
2. | Kolb, Arne | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 30,22 | m |
28,13 | 24,94 | 26,24 | 29,91 | 30,17 | 30,22 |
3. | Seitz, Sebastian | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 28,39 | m |
18,33 | 20,59 | 26,25 | 20,28 | 19,24 | 28,39 |
4. | Roser, Philipp | 1994 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 19,31 | m |
19,31 | x | x | x | x | x |
5. | Czech, Sebastian | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 17,47 | m |
17,47 | 16,34 | 15,05 | 17,32 | 13,35 | 14,79 |
100 m w J B | -0,4 | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Kühn, Melanie | 1991 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 13,93 | sec. | |||||
2. | Hackert, Valeska | 1992 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 14,15 | sec. | |||||
3. | Walter, Christina | 1991 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 15,19 | sec. |
400 m w J B | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Lenz, Vera | 1992 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 1:05,49 | sec. |
1500 m w J B | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Faller, Elisabeth | 1991 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 4:56,10 | min. |
Hochsprung w J B | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Walter, Christina | 1991 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 1,41 | m |
130 | 135 | 138 | 141 | 144 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Walter | o | xo | o | xo | xxx |
Weitsprung w J B | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Prinzing, Michaela | 1992 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 5,13 | m |
4,57 | 4,95 | 5,13 | 5,12 | 4,84 | 4,89 |
+0,7 | -0,1 | -0,2 | -0,1 | +0,0 | +0,0 |
2. | Hackert, Valeska | 1992 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 4,97 | m |
4,97 | 3,57 | - | - | 4,64 | - |
-0,1 | -2,1 | -1,1 |
3. | Kühn, Melanie | 1991 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 4,68 | m |
4,36 | 4,27 | 4,32 | 4,61 | 4,68 | - |
+0,4 | +0,9 | +1,7 | -1,2 | +1,0 |
4. | Ziegler, Rieke | 1992 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 4,27 | m |
3,95 | 3,94 | 3,80 | 1,72 | 4,26 | 4,27 |
-0,1 | +0,6 | -1,5 | +0,0 | -0,1 | +0,0 |
5. | Walter, Christina | 1991 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 4,02 | m |
3,73 | - | 4,02 | - | 3,81 | - |
+0,0 | -0,7 | +0,2 |
6. | Entenmann, Lisa | 1992 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 3,76 | m |
3,52 | 3,65 | 3,59 | 1,05 | 3,75 | 3,76 |
+0,3 | -2,0 | +0,6 | -1,1 | -0,7 | +0,4 |
7. | Benkovic, Martina | 1992 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 3,52 | m |
3,52 | - | 3,38 | 3,26 | 3,37 | 3,50 |
+0,0 | -1,5 | -0,9 | +1,3 | -1,0 |
Maier, Nicole | 1992 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | n.a. |
Kerlen, Vera | 1991 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | n.a. |
Kugelstoss w J B 4 kg | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Urbaniak, Lena | 1992 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 13,92 | m |
12,89 | 13,17 | 13,78 | x | x | 13,92 |
2. | Prinzing, Michaela | 1992 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 9,60 | m |
9,44 | 8,72 | 9,49 | 9,16 | x | 9,60 |
3. | Gruber, Vanessa | 1991 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 9,30 | m |
9,15 | 9,30 | 9,09 | 8,55 | 8,99 | x |
4. | Ziegler, Rieke | 1992 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 6,97 | m |
6,76 | 5,47 | 6,13 | 6,49 | 6,97 | 6,92 |
5. | Entenmann, Lisa | 1992 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 6,50 | m |
5,89 | 5,99 | 6,37 | 5,95 | 6,30 | 6,50 |
6. | Benkovic, Martina | 1992 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 5,43 | m |
5,09 | 4,30 | 4,99 | 5,43 | 4,90 | 5,07 |
Diskuswurf w J B 1 kg | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Urbaniak, Lena | 1992 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 41,64 | m |
40,64 | 39,22 | 41,64 | 41,60 | 40,02 | 41,42 |
2. | Jahn, Liesett | 1991 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 34,12 | m |
x | x | x | 34,12 | x | x |
3. | Lenz, Vera | 1992 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 26,78 | m |
22,90 | 23,12 | 24,28 | 24,58 | 26,78 | 25,92 |
4. | Gruber, Vanessa | 1991 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 26,40 | m |
24,96 | 24,42 | x | 23,02 | x | 26,40 |
5. | Entenmann, Lisa | 1992 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 16,06 | m |
14,68 | 14,10 | x | 14,26 | 16,06 | 16,04 |
4 x 100 m Staffel Schi A | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister Einzel |
LG Limes-Rems | WÜ | 54,68 | sec. |
Reisser, Selina 1994; Radmacher, Nadine 1994 |
Böhringer, Julia 1994; Rein, Laura 1994 |
2. | VfL Winterbach | WÜ | 56,59 | sec. |
Mehner, Jesica 1994; Rast, Jasmin 1994 |
Kettner, Lena-Vanessa 1993; Pazda, Maria 1995 |
3. | LG Weinstadt | WÜ | 58,65 | sec. |
Pagonidou, Evgenia 1993; Dratzidou, Atanasia 1993 |
Reiter, Bettina 1994; Radtke, Vivienne 1994 |
Ausser Wertung |
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB I | WÜ | 51,42 | sec. |
Sandrieser, Nicole 1993; Meier, Carolin 1993 |
Knoth, Saskia 1993; Werner, Judith 1993 |
100 m Schi A W15 | +0,0 | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeisterin Einzel |
Kettner, Lena-Vanessa | 1993 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 13,93 | sec. |
Ausser Wertung |
Werner, Judith | 1993 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 13,10 | sec. | ||||||
Sandrieser, Nicole | 1993 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 13,19 | sec. | ||||||
Knoth, Saskia | 1993 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 13,64 | sec. | ||||||
Meier, Carolin | 1993 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 13,75 | sec. | ||||||
Braun, Hannah | 1993 | WÜ | Turnverein Holzheim 1885 | 13,99 | sec. | ||||||
Dambach, Sarah | 1993 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | n.a. |
100 m Schi A W15 | +0,8 | 5.07.2008 |
Einagelauf |
Ausser Wertung |
Werner, Judith | 1993 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 12,95 | sec. | ||||||
Sandrieser, Nicole | 1993 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 13,05 | sec. | ||||||
Knoth, Saskia | 1993 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 13,64 | sec. | ||||||
Meier, Carolin | 1993 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 13,70 | sec. |
800 m Schi A W15 | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Aber, Miriam | 1993 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 2:34,58 | min. |
80 m Hürden Schi A W15 0.762m | +0,3 | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeisterin Einzel |
Köber, Anita | 1993 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 13,03 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Aber, Miriam | 1993 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 14,96 | sec. | |||||
Kühnert, Vivian | 1993 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | n.a. |
Hochsprung Schi A W15 | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeisterin Einzel |
Merten, Svenja | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 1,55 | m | ||||||
2. | Aber, Miriam | 1993 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 1,52 | m | |||||
3. | Dratzidou, Atanasia | 1993 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 1,46 | m | |||||
4. | Herrmann, Carina | 1993 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 1,35 | m |
125 | 130 | 135 | 140 | 143 | 146 | 149 | 152 | 155 | 158 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Merten | - | - | o | xo | o | o | xo | xo | o | xxx | ||
2. | Aber | - | o | o | o | o | o | xo | xo | xxx | |||
3. | Dratzidou | o | o | o | o | o | xo | xxx | |||||
4. | Herrmann | o | o | o | xxx |
Stabhochsprung Schi A W15 | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Kühnert, Vivian | 1993 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 2,90 | m |
280 | 290 | 300 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Kühnert | xo | xo | xxx |
Weitsprung Schi A W15 | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeisterin Einzel |
Köber, Anita | 1993 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 4,91 | m |
4,65 | 4,74 | 4,47 | 4,81 | 4,71 | 4,91 |
+0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 |
2. | Kühnert, Vivian | 1993 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 4,77 | m |
4,50 | 4,53 | 4,68 | 4,58 | - | 4,77 |
+0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 |
3. | Herrmann, Carina | 1993 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 4,32 | m |
4,14 | - | 4,32 | - | 4,17 | 4,22 |
+0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 |
4. | Hermann, Alisa | 1993 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 4,30 | m |
4,03 | 3,85 | 3,99 | 4,30 | 3,50 | 4,06 |
+0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 |
5. | Kettner, Lena-Vanessa | 1993 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 4,27 | m |
3,90 | 3,98 | 3,95 | 3,80 | 3,70 | 4,27 |
+0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 |
Spissinger, Jasmin | 1993 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | n.a. |
Ausser Wertung |
Sandrieser, Nicole | 1993 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 5,22 | m |
5,08 | 5,22 | 5,13 | - | 4,87 | 5,02 |
+0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 |
Knoth, Saskia | 1993 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 4,65 | m |
4,11 | 4,50 | - | 4,65 | 4,30 | 1,80 |
+0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 |
Kuhnle, Sara | 1993 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | n.a. |
Wolf, Laura | 1993 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | n.a. |
Dambach, Sarah | 1993 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | n.a. |
Kugelstoss Schi A W15 3 kg | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeisterin Einzel |
Kühnert, Vivian | 1993 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 11,53 | m |
x | 11,03 | 10,46 | 11,16 | 11,48 | 11,53 |
2. | Hermann, Alisa | 1993 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 8,85 | m |
8,51 | 7,90 | 8,53 | 8,85 | 8,37 | 8,08 |
3. | Dratzidou, Atanasia | 1993 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 7,11 | m |
6,32 | 6,53 | x | 7,00 | 7,11 | 6,69 |
4. | Renfer, Annabelle | 1993 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 6,71 | m |
6,71 | 6,47 | 6,57 | 6,59 | 6,41 | 6,52 |
5. | Pagonidou, Evgenia | 1993 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 6,25 | m |
5,58 | 5,79 | 6,06 | 6,25 | 5,79 | 6,03 |
Spissinger, Jasmin | 1993 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | n.a. |
Ausser Wertung |
Wiedmann, Marit | 1993 | WÜ | Turnverein Holzheim 1885 | n.a. |
Diskuswurf Schi A W15 1 kg | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Kühnert, Vivian | 1993 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 33,24 | m |
31,14 | 32,76 | 32,70 | 31,44 | 31,72 | 33,24 |
2. | Hermann, Alisa | 1993 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 23,38 | m |
x | 23,38 | 21,62 | 22,48 | 20,34 | x |
Speerwurf Schi A W15 600 g | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeisterin Einzel |
Kühnert, Vivian | 1993 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 33,75 | m |
30,30 | 33,75 | 31,76 | 32,66 | 27,70 | 30,54 |
2. | Merten, Svenja | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 26,89 | m |
26,34 | x | x | 25,32 | 26,89 | 23,70 |
3. | Hermann, Alisa | 1993 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 23,81 | m |
23,65 | 22,32 | x | x | x | 23,81 |
4. | Pagonidou, Evgenia | 1993 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 17,21 | m |
16,81 | 17,21 | x | x | 14,84 | 17,18 |
5. | Knödel, Lisa | 1993 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 14,43 | m |
x | 12,93 | 13,29 | 14,02 | 14,43 | 14,09 |
Dratzidou, Atanasia | 1993 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | n.a. |
Spissinger, Jasmin | 1993 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | n.a. |
100 m Schi A W14 | -0,6 | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeisterin Einzel |
Burger, Annika | 1994 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 13,53 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Böhringer, Julia | 1994 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 13,55 | sec. | |||||
3. | Mehner, Jesica | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 14,26 | sec. | |||||
4. | Reisser, Selina | 1994 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 14,43 | sec. | |||||
5. | Radtke, Vivienne | 1994 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 14,57 | sec. | |||||
6. | Cuic, Alexandra | 1994 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 14,75 | sec. |
100 m Schi A W14 | -0,1 | 5.07.2008 |
1. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | Burger, Annika | 1994 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 13,46 | sec. | q | ||||
1. | Böhringer, Julia | 1994 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 13,46 | sec. | q | ||||
3. | Reisser, Selina | 1994 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 14,14 | sec. | q | ||||
4. | Cuic, Alexandra | 1994 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 14,55 | sec. | q |
100 m Schi A W14 | +0,0 | 5.07.2008 |
2. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | Mehner, Jesica | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 14,16 | sec. | q | ||||
2. | Radtke, Vivienne | 1994 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 14,22 | sec. | q | ||||
3. | Rein, Laura | 1994 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 14,77 | sec. | |||||
4. | Rast, Jasmin | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 15,37 | sec. |
800 m Schi A W14 | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
Remmele, Sarah | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | n.a. |
Ausser Wertung |
Höning, Jana | 1994 | BA | LAZ Mosbach/Elztal | 2:31,87 | min. |
2000 m Schi A W14 | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Walter, Kim | 1994 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 7:27,55 | min. |
80 m Hürden Schi A W14 0.762m | +1,4 | 5.07.2008 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Mehner, Jesica | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 13,69 | sec. | |||||
2. | Rein, Laura | 1994 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 14,76 | sec. |
80 m Hürden Schi A W14 0.762m | +0,0 | 5.07.2008 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Böhringer, Julia | 1994 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 13,30 | sec. | |||||
2. | Burger, Annika | 1994 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 13,99 | sec. | |||||
3. | Ably, Lisa | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 16,28 | sec. |
80 m Hürden Schi A W14 0.762m | 5.07.2008 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. und Kreismeisterin Einzel |
Böhringer, Julia | 1994 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 13,30 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Mehner, Jesica | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 13,69 | sec. | |||||
3. | Burger, Annika | 1994 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 13,99 | sec. | |||||
4. | Rein, Laura | 1994 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 14,76 | sec. | |||||
5. | Ably, Lisa | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 16,28 | sec. |
Hochsprung Schi A W14 | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeisterin Einzel |
Böhringer, Julia | 1994 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 1,49 | m | ||||||
2. | Cuic, Alexandra | 1994 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 1,43 | m | |||||
3. | Radmacher, Nadine | 1994 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 1,40 | m | |||||
4. | Radtke, Vivienne | 1994 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 1,37 | m | |||||
5. | Reisser, Selina | 1994 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 1,37 | m | |||||
6. | Find, Nicole | 1994 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 1,34 | m | |||||
7. | Rein, Laura | 1994 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 1,31 | m |
110 | 115 | 120 | 125 | 128 | 131 | 134 | 137 | 140 | 143 | 146 | 149 | 153 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Böhringer | - | - | - | - | o | - | o | o | o | o | o | xo | xxx | ||
2. | Cuic | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | xo | xo | xxx | ||||
3. | Radmacher | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | xo | xo | xxx | |||||
4. | Radtke | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||
5. | Reisser | - | o | o | o | o | o | o | xo | xxx | ||||||
6. | Find | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | xxx | |||||||
7. | Rein | - | o | o | o | o | o | xxx |
Weitsprung Schi A W14 | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeisterin Einzel |
Böhringer, Julia | 1994 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 4,55 | m |
x | 4,12 | x | 4,55 | x | x |
+0,0 | +0,0 |
2. | Burger, Annika | 1994 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 4,53 | m |
x | 4,27 | 4,38 | 4,33 | 4,47 | 4,53 |
+0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 |
3. | Find, Nicole | 1994 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 4,40 | m |
4,09 | 4,10 | x | 4,31 | 4,40 | 4,21 |
+0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 |
4. | Cuic, Alexandra | 1994 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 4,34 | m |
x | 3,91 | 3,94 | 4,09 | x | 4,34 |
+0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 |
5. | Mehner, Jesica | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 4,26 | m |
3,89 | 4,09 | 4,26 | 4,12 | 4,12 | 4,19 |
+0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 |
6. | Reisser, Selina | 1994 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 4,19 | m |
2,03 | 3,96 | 4,06 | x | 4,19 | x |
+0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 |
7. | Radmacher, Nadine | 1994 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 4,06 | m |
x | x | 3,82 | 3,91 | 4,06 | 4,05 |
+0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 |
8. | Rast, Jasmin | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 3,78 | m |
x | x | 3,64 | 3,78 | 3,61 | 3,61 |
+0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 |
9. | Rein, Laura | 1994 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 2,57 | m |
0,55 | x | 2,57 |
+0,0 | +0,0 |
Kugelstoss Schi A W14 3 kg | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeisterin Einzel |
Radmacher, Nadine | 1994 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 9,44 | m |
8,78 | 9,33 | 9,20 | 9,10 | 9,44 | - |
2. | Kratz, Janika | 1994 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 7,50 | m |
7,50 | x | 6,30 | 6,54 | 7,15 | 6,63 |
3. | Remmele, Sarah | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 6,85 | m |
6,63 | 5,80 | 6,29 | 6,85 | 6,61 | 6,53 |
4. | Reiter, Bettina | 1994 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 6,75 | m |
5,19 | 5,41 | 5,61 | 6,75 | 5,43 | 6,39 |
5. | Ably, Lisa | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 6,73 | m |
x | 6,46 | 6,33 | 6,09 | 6,58 | 6,73 |
Diskuswurf Schi A W14 1 kg | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeisterin Einzel |
Böhringer, Julia | 1994 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 26,28 | m |
22,00 | 22,28 | 22,76 | 26,28 | 25,68 | x |
2. | Radmacher, Nadine | 1994 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 21,94 | m |
21,94 | 21,08 | x | 18,50 | 17,80 | x |
3. | Remmele, Sarah | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 13,65 | m |
13,65 | x | 13,60 | x | 13,12 | 13,26 |
Speerwurf Schi A W14 600 g | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeisterin Einzel |
Radmacher, Nadine | 1994 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 26,87 | m |
24,41 | 24,35 | 26,87 | x | 24,15 | 26,02 |
2. | Böhringer, Julia | 1994 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 25,29 | m |
15,32 | - | 25,29 | x | 18,65 | 23,89 |
3. | Cuic, Alexandra | 1994 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 21,57 | m |
15,13 | 21,26 | 16,26 | 20,54 | 17,79 | 21,57 |
4. | Mehner, Jesica | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 18,63 | m |
x | 16,74 | 18,63 | x | x | 16,15 |
5. | Ably, Lisa | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 18,23 | m |
18,23 | 17,10 | 14,74 | 15,68 | 18,15 | 13,71 |
6. | Reiter, Bettina | 1994 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 14,88 | m |
14,44 | 14,46 | x | x | 14,61 | 14,88 |