Dreikampf Schülerinnen Start-KL.:
offen-b 26.08.2006
1. Seifert, Maria
91 HSC Erfurt e. V. (K) 1886
T/F37 15,32 s -
5,84 m - 12,23 m
2. Reinicke, Sarah
92 TSV Bayer 04 (E) 1299
T/F21 16,57 s
- 3,84 m - 31,00 m
3. Engeleiter, Janne 95 SV Chemie Premnitz (E) 1212
T/F13 15,82 s - 3,86 m - 18,00 m
4. Taher, B 94 Louis-Braille
Schule (G) 1106
T/F13 16,59 s - 3,58 m - 3:20,83 min
5. Juckenack, Marielle 92 BSC Westküste e. V. (I) 1059
T/F54 22,05 s - 2:44,10 min - 7,01 m
6. Seyrl, Andrea 94 VBSG Bad
Schwartau (I) 808
T/F54 24,72 s - 3:12,03 min - 5,82 m
Dreikampf Schüler Start-KL.:
offen-b 26.08.2006
1. Jobs, Marvin 93 RBSV (J) 1776
T/F36 23,50 m - 9,06 m - 29,92 m
2. Pflugradt, Sandro
91 1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e. (E) 1589
T/F20 13,18 s - 5,32 m - 58,00 m
3. Laaß, Sven 91 SV Halle (G) 1485
T/F46 13,17 s - 5,28 m - 3:20,79 min
4. Ziegler, Jonas 92 SV Halle (G) 1400
T/F13 14,15 s - 4,96 m - 3:21,33 min
5. Seestädt, Timm 94 BSC Westküste e. V. (H) 1308
T/F54 22,43 s - 2:44,64 min - 4,57 m
6. Stein, Niels 91 TV Wattenscheid 01 (M) 1185
T/F36 15,16 s -
3,80 m - 21,00 m
7. Lescigewski, Tim 95 HSC
Erfurt e. V. (L) 1145
T/F38 17,03 s - 3,19 m - 5,41 m
8. Jahr, Nico 94 SV Blau Weiß (E) 1106
T/F46 15,07 s -
3,79 m - 33,00 m
9. Seid, Dennis 91 VSG Mitteltal (G) 1037
T/F46 15,33 s - 3,97 m - 4:06,56 min
10. Huseni, Timor 95 TSV Bayer 04 (E) 852
T/F45 17,43 s -
3,30 m - 20,00 m
10. Fuchs, Jan Niklas 94 TSV Bayer 04 (E) 852
T/F46 17,24 s -
3,31 m - 25,00 m
12. Sodomann, Daniel 93 TV Wattenscheid 01 (M)
828
T/F37 17,83 s -
3,05 m - 19,50 m
13. Jannik, David 96 TSV Bayer 04 (E) 736
T/F44 18,45 s -
3,03 m - 19,50 m
14. Krause, Marc 95 TSV Bayer 04 (E) 716
T/F48 17,68 s -
3,21 m - 23,00 m
15. Lörler, Timo 96 TSV Bayer 04 (E) 643
T/F44 20,38 s - 2,65 m - 24,50 m
16. Schürrmann, Hannes 97 TSV Bayer 04 (M) 627
T/F37 20,38 s -
2,85 m - 14,50 m
17. Ansorg, Pascal 94 RFZ Schmalkalden e. (I) 439
T/F58 25,82 s - 3:17,82 min - 16,66 m
18. Heilek, Maximilian 97 HSC Erfurt e. V. (I) 27
T/F34 37,06 s - 5:23,82 min - 3,97 m