Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaften
am 20. - 22. Juli 2007
in Singen - Stadion am Hohentwiel
Dreikampf Schülerinnen A 21.07.2007
1. Juckenack, Marielle 92 RSC
Oldenburg e. V. (I) 1.214
T54/F56 100 m 800 m 80 g
21,42 2:43,06 Schlagballwurf
(+0,2) 409 8,50
501 304
Dreikampf Schülerinnen B 21.07.2007
1. Taher, Baschira 94 LC Schmelz (G) 1.564
T/F13 100 m Weitsprung 800 m
15,00 3,88 2:59,53
(+0,0) 545 435
584
2. Budde, Jenniffer 94 TV Wattenscheid
01 (E) 1.533
T/F36 100 m Weitsprung 80 g
19,82 2,12 Schlagballwurf
(+0,0) 558 13,50
401 574
3. Engeleiter, Janne 95 SV Chemie
Premnitz (E) 1.464
T/F13 100 m Weitsprung 80 g
15,25 3,97 Schlagballwurf
(+0,0) 558 22,00
565 341
4. Seyrl, Andrea 94 BSC Westküste e.
V. (I) 1.033
T54/F56 100 m 800 m 80 g
24,06 2:57,49 Schlagballwurf
(+0,2) 350 8,50
379 304
5. Gertung, Cynthia 95 Hilfe durch
Sport Quierschied (I) 452
T54/F56 100 m 800 m 80 g
31,86 4:33,74 Schlagballwurf
(+0,2) 117 5,50
136 199
Dreikampf Schüler A 21.07.2007
1. Jobs, Marvin 93 LLZ
Schleswig-Holstein (J) 1.791
T/F37 200 g Kugelstoß Diskuswurf
Ballwurf 11,06 33,07
27,50 737 684
370
2. Ziegler, Jonas 92 SV Halle (G) 1.790
T/F13 100 m Weitsprung 1000 m
13,32 4,98 3:13,86
(+0,2) 600 585
605
3. Weihs, Nick 92 SG 03
Ludwigslust (E) 1.524
T/F44 100 m Weitsprung 200 g
14,91 4,31 Ballwurf
(+0,2) 563 48,50
485 476
4. Buchert, Niels 92 VfL Blau-Weiß
Neukloster (G) 1.462
T/F48 100 m Weitsprung 1000 m
13,54 4,61 3:29,71
(+0,2) 479 476
507
5. Sodomann, Daniel 93 TV Wattenscheid
01 (E) 1.231
T/F37 100 m Weitsprung 200 g
16,15 3,14 Ballwurf
(+0,2) 459 20,50
474 298
Dreikampf Schüler B 21.07.2007
1. Lescigewsky, Tim 95 ISV "Olympic Erfurt" e. V. (L) 1.348
T/F38 100 m Weitsprung Kugelstoß
16,45 3,36 6,29
(+0,2) 489 456
403
2. Seestädt, Timm 94 BSC Westküste e.
V. (H) 1.136
T54/F56 100 m 800 m Kugelstoß
22,02 2:36,67 5,15
(+0,2) 346 473
317
3. Schürrmann, Hannes 97 TSV Bayer 04
Leverkusen (M) 1.011
T/F37 100 m Weitsprung 200 g
19,60 3,03 Ballwurf
(+0,2) 441 20,00
278 292
4. Huseni, Timor 95 TSV Bayer 04
Leverkusen (E) 914
T/F46 100 m Weitsprung 200 g
17,17 3,23 Ballwurf
(+0,2) 392 20,00
304 218
5. Ansorg, Pascal 94 RFZ Schmalkalden
e. V. (I) 851
T54/F58 100 m 800 m 200 g
21,33 2:58,21 Ballwurf
(+0,2) 261 17,00
348 242
6. Scherer, David 96 Hilfe durch
Sport Quierschied (I) 650
T54/F56 100 m 800 m 200 g
24,19 3:12,28 Ballwurf
(+0,2) 215 9,50
231 204
7. Schnoor, Jens-Uwe 94 BSG St. Ingbert (I) 327
T54/F57 100 m 800 m 200 g
27,41 3:55,37 Ballwurf
(+0,2) 110 5,00
128
89