aktualisiert: 08.05.16 19:00 |
LV Pliezhausen 2012 |
26. Internationales Läufermeeting 2016 |
am 8.05.2016 in Pliezhausen - Schönbuchstadion Pliezhausen |
Ergebnisliste |
8.05.2016 / 15:32 |
Männer |
600 m Männer | 8.05.2016 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Farken, Robert | 1997 | SC DHfK Leipzig | 1:18,28 | min. |
2. | Abele, Lukas | 1997 | HE | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 1:18,48 | min. |
3. | Handt, Florian | 1991 | LV 90 Erzgebirge | 1:18,65 | min. |
4. | Lendvorský, Leonard | 1992 | SVK | Slowakei | 1:19,35 | min. |
5. | Curti, Michael | 1994 | SUI | Schweiz - LC Therwil | 1:19,55 | min. |
6. | Franz, Erik | 1991 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 1:21,38 | min. |
7. | Marth, Tano | 1992 | LG VfL/SSG Bensheim | 1:21,87 | min. |
8. | Sadil, Jan | 1996 | CZE | Tschechische Republik | 1:22,85 | min. |
9. | Kolzau, Jonas | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 1:23,56 | min. |
600 m Männer | 8.05.2016 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Tuka, Amel | 1991 | BIH | Bosnien & Herzegovina | 1:15,21 | min. |
2. | Zan, Rudolf | 1993 | SLO | Slowenien | 1:15,49 | min. |
3. | Ludolph, Sören | 1988 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 1:16,32 | min. |
4. | Bäuerle, Denis | 1989 | WÜ | LG Filder | 1:16,56 | min. |
5. | Nemecek, Daniel | 1992 | CZE | CZE - Dukla Prag | 1:16,80 | min. |
6. | Santacruz, Hugo | 1988 | SUI | Schweiz - LC Rapperswil-Jona | 1:16,91 | min. |
7. | Pavlicek, Matej | 1992 | CZE | CZE - Dukla Prag | 1:17,42 | min. |
8. | Tesfaye, Homiyu | 1993 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 1:17,52 | min. |
9. | Karl, Sebastian | 1991 | TV Lahr | 1:17,80 | min. |
10. | Oehler, Patrick | 1989 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 1:18,33 | min. |
11. | Khadasevich, Piotr | 1996 | BLR | Belarus | 1:19,26 | min. |
600 m Männer | 8.05.2016 |
3. Zeitlauf |
1. | Voss, Yannic | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 1:21,53 | min. |
2. | Elmer, Tom | 1997 | SUI | Schweiz - LC Zürich | 1:21,70 | min. |
3. | Stefanski, Leopold | 1998 | TH | Erfurter LAC | 1:21,91 | min. |
4. | Völkle, Luca | 1994 | BA | TV Konstanz | 1:22,89 | min. |
5. | Garthe, Tilman | 1997 | Wiebadener LV | 1:23,20 | min. |
6. | Kneist, Hans | 1998 | TH | Erfurter LAC | 1:23,29 | min. |
7. | Gebel, Tom | 1998 | Wiebadener LV | 1:23,39 | min. |
8. | Körner, Max | 1999 | TH | Erfurter LAC | 1:23,86 | min. |
9. | Steinmüller, Jan | 1996 | ABC Ludwigshafen | 1:24,24 | min. |
10. | Fischer, Niklas | 1998 | PTSV Konstanz | 1:25,39 | min. |
11. | Kleber, Nils | 1995 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 1:26,46 | min. |
600 m Männer | 8.05.2016 |
4. Zeitlauf |
1. | Tortell, Marc | 1997 | TV Rendel | 1:21,52 | min. |
2. | Schober, Clemens | 1998 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 1:23,08 | min. |
3. | Steffen, Kevin | 1993 | LUX | LUX - Celtic Diekirch | 1:25,16 | min. |
4. | Fischer, Jonte | 1999 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 1:26,22 | min. |
5. | Rein, Daniel | 1998 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 1:26,28 | min. |
6. | Rex, Tobias | 2001 | TH | Erfurter LAC | 1:27,61 | min. |
7. | Hofmann, Gunnar | 1997 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 1:27,72 | min. |
8. | Scheitler, Ben | 1993 | LUX | LUX - Celtic Diekirch | 1:27,79 | min. |
9. | Herzer, Nils | 2000 | TH | Erfurter LAC | 1:28,32 | min. |
10. | Epprecht, Adrian | 1990 | SUI | Schweiz - LV Winterthur | 1:28,41 | min. |
11. | Dehner, Felix | 1995 | WÜ | TSG Balingen | 1:29,94 | min. |
600 m Männer | 8.05.2016 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | Tuka, Amel | 1991 | BIH | Bosnien & Herzegovina | 1:15,21 | min. |
2. | Zan, Rudolf | 1993 | SLO | Slowenien | 1:15,49 | min. |
3. | Ludolph, Sören | 1988 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 1:16,32 | min. |
4. | Bäuerle, Denis | 1989 | WÜ | LG Filder | 1:16,56 | min. |
5. | Nemecek, Daniel | 1992 | CZE | CZE - Dukla Prag | 1:16,80 | min. |
6. | Santacruz, Hugo | 1988 | SUI | Schweiz - LC Rapperswil-Jona | 1:16,91 | min. |
7. | Pavlicek, Matej | 1992 | CZE | CZE - Dukla Prag | 1:17,42 | min. |
8. | Tesfaye, Homiyu | 1993 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 1:17,52 | min. |
9. | Karl, Sebastian | 1991 | TV Lahr | 1:17,80 | min. |
10. | Farken, Robert | 1997 | SC DHfK Leipzig | 1:18,28 | min. |
11. | Oehler, Patrick | 1989 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 1:18,33 | min. |
12. | Abele, Lukas | 1997 | HE | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 1:18,48 | min. |
13. | Handt, Florian | 1991 | LV 90 Erzgebirge | 1:18,65 | min. |
14. | Khadasevich, Piotr | 1996 | BLR | Belarus | 1:19,26 | min. |
15. | Lendvorský, Leonard | 1992 | SVK | Slowakei | 1:19,35 | min. |
16. | Curti, Michael | 1994 | SUI | Schweiz - LC Therwil | 1:19,55 | min. |
17. | Franz, Erik | 1991 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 1:21,38 | min. |
18. | Tortell, Marc | 1997 | TV Rendel | 1:21,52 | min. |
19. | Voss, Yannic | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 1:21,53 | min. |
20. | Elmer, Tom | 1997 | SUI | Schweiz - LC Zürich | 1:21,70 | min. |
21. | Marth, Tano | 1992 | LG VfL/SSG Bensheim | 1:21,87 | min. |
22. | Stefanski, Leopold | 1998 | TH | Erfurter LAC | 1:21,91 | min. |
23. | Sadil, Jan | 1996 | CZE | Tschechische Republik | 1:22,85 | min. |
24. | Völkle, Luca | 1994 | BA | TV Konstanz | 1:22,89 | min. |
25. | Schober, Clemens | 1998 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 1:23,08 | min. |
26. | Garthe, Tilman | 1997 | Wiebadener LV | 1:23,20 | min. |
27. | Kneist, Hans | 1998 | TH | Erfurter LAC | 1:23,29 | min. |
28. | Gebel, Tom | 1998 | Wiebadener LV | 1:23,39 | min. |
29. | Kolzau, Jonas | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 1:23,56 | min. |
30. | Körner, Max | 1999 | TH | Erfurter LAC | 1:23,86 | min. |
31. | Steinmüller, Jan | 1996 | ABC Ludwigshafen | 1:24,24 | min. |
32. | Steffen, Kevin | 1993 | LUX | LUX - Celtic Diekirch | 1:25,16 | min. |
33. | Fischer, Niklas | 1998 | PTSV Konstanz | 1:25,39 | min. |
34. | Fischer, Jonte | 1999 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 1:26,22 | min. |
35. | Rein, Daniel | 1998 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 1:26,28 | min. |
36. | Kleber, Nils | 1995 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 1:26,46 | min. |
37. | Rex, Tobias | 2001 | TH | Erfurter LAC | 1:27,61 | min. |
38. | Hofmann, Gunnar | 1997 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 1:27,72 | min. |
39. | Scheitler, Ben | 1993 | LUX | LUX - Celtic Diekirch | 1:27,79 | min. |
40. | Herzer, Nils | 2000 | TH | Erfurter LAC | 1:28,32 | min. |
41. | Epprecht, Adrian | 1990 | SUI | Schweiz - LV Winterthur | 1:28,41 | min. |
42. | Dehner, Felix | 1995 | WÜ | TSG Balingen | 1:29,94 | min. |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.7.1 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-Page: www.cosa-software.de Lizenz für: Team Thomas |