updated: 15.03.16 21:46
Ergebnisliste
Althiqah club for handicapped
Sharjah 6th International Open Athletics Meeting
14./15.03.2016 in Sharjah - Althiqah club
Result list
15.03.2016 / 13:28

Men
1500 m wheelchair men 14.03.2016
time-race 1 T54
1. 54 Ganzei, Aleksandr 1991 Russian Federation 3:09,60 min.
2. 53 Aminov, Rustam 1989 Russian Federation 3:31,60 min.
3. 53 Radaev, Semen 1982 Russian Federation 3:38,78 min.
4. 54 Schneeberg, Malte 1987 Germany 3:56,80 min.
54 Nsegbe, Leonel Clement 1985 Cameroon DNS
53 Aladwani, Hamad N. M. E. 1972 Kuwait DNS

1500 m wheelchair men 14.03.2016
time-race 2 T54
1. 54 Botello Jimenez, Rafael 1979 Spain 3:03,86 min.
2. 54 van Weeghel, Kenny 1980 Netherlands 3:04,03 min.
3. 54 Madera, Jorge 1980 Spain 3:05,04 min.
4. 54 Goncharov, Ivan 1985 Russian Federation 3:05,44 min.
5. 53 Gritsenko, Vitalii 1985 Russian Federation 3:06,30 min.
6. 54 Loetscher, Tobias 1979 Switzerland 3:09,85 min.
7. 53 Villiger, Cornel 1976 Switzerland 3:18,01 min.
8. 54 Alhawasin, Badir Abbas 1985 Althiqah Club for Handicapped 3:18,02 min.
9. 54 Seestädt, Timm 1994 Germany 3:18,93 min.

1500 m wheelchair men 14.03.2016
time-race 3 T54
1. 54 Bychenok, Alexey 1986 Russian Federation 2:57,81 min.
2. 54 Hug, Marcel 1986 Switzerland 2:57,87 min.
3. 54 Balde, Alhassane 1985 Germany 2:58,46 min.
4. 54 Kubo, Kozo 1981 Japan 2:58,98 min.
5. 54 Hokinoue, Kota 1974 Japan 2:59,39 min.
6. 54 Watanabe, Sho 1991 Japan 3:00,37 min.
7. 54 Cassidy, Josh 1984 Canada 3:01,31 min.
8. 54 Blichfeldt, Ebbe 1983 Denmark 3:28,38 min.

1500 m wheelchair men 14.03.2016
ranking order time races
1. 54 Bychenok, Alexey 1986 Russian Federation 2:57,81 min.
2. 54 Hug, Marcel 1986 Switzerland 2:57,87 min.
3. 54 Balde, Alhassane 1985 Germany 2:58,46 min.
4. 54 Kubo, Kozo 1981 Japan 2:58,98 min.
5. 54 Hokinoue, Kota 1974 Japan 2:59,39 min.
6. 54 Watanabe, Sho 1991 Japan 3:00,37 min.
7. 54 Cassidy, Josh 1984 Canada 3:01,31 min.
8. 54 Botello Jimenez, Rafael 1979 Spain 3:03,86 min.
9. 54 van Weeghel, Kenny 1980 Netherlands 3:04,03 min.
10. 54 Madera, Jorge 1980 Spain 3:05,04 min.
11. 54 Goncharov, Ivan 1985 Russian Federation 3:05,44 min.
12. 53 Gritsenko, Vitalii 1985 Russian Federation 3:06,30 min.
13. 54 Ganzei, Aleksandr 1991 Russian Federation 3:09,60 min.
14. 54 Loetscher, Tobias 1979 Switzerland 3:09,85 min.
15. 53 Villiger, Cornel 1976 Switzerland 3:18,01 min.
16. 54 Alhawasin, Badir Abbas 1985 Althiqah Club for Handicapped 3:18,02 min.
17. 54 Seestädt, Timm 1994 Germany 3:18,93 min.
18. 54 Blichfeldt, Ebbe 1983 Denmark 3:28,38 min.
19. 53 Aminov, Rustam 1989 Russian Federation 3:31,60 min.
20. 53 Radaev, Semen 1982 Russian Federation 3:38,78 min.
21. 54 Schneeberg, Malte 1987 Germany 3:56,80 min.
54 Nsegbe, Leonel Clement 1985 Cameroon DNS
53 Aladwani, Hamad N. M. E. 1972 Kuwait DNS

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.7.0 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-Page: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenz für: Team Thomas
Site loaded in 0.007 s. - LaIVE (Version: 0.12.3.2014-03-17 IPC - Kilian Wenzel - laive@kwenzel.net)
Data handling by COSA WIN.