updated: 15.03.16 21:46
Ergebnisliste
Althiqah club for handicapped
Sharjah 6th International Open Athletics Meeting
14./15.03.2016 in Sharjah - Althiqah club
Result list
15.03.2016 / 21:51

Men
5000 m wheelchair men 15.03.2016
time-race 1 T54
1. 54 Hug, Marcel 1986 Switzerland 9:49,02 min.
2. 53 Radaev, Semen 1982 Russian Federation 9:51,21 min.
3. 53 Gritsenko, Vitalii 1985 Russian Federation 9:53,91 min.
4. 54 Ganzei, Aleksandr 1991 Russian Federation 10:45,71 min.
5. 54 Goncharov, Ivan 1985 Russian Federation 11:02,96 min.
6. 54 Loetscher, Tobias 1979 Switzerland 11:03,12 min.
7. 54 Seestädt, Timm 1994 Germany 11:20,14 min.
8. 53 Aminov, Rustam 1989 Russian Federation 11:37,54 min.
53 Villiger, Cornel 1976 Switzerland DNS

5000 m wheelchair men 15.03.2016
time-race 2 T54
1. 54 Bychenok, Alexey 1986 Russian Federation 10:03,89 min.
2. 54 Balde, Alhassane 1985 Germany 10:06,56 min.
3. 54 Botello Jimenez, Rafael 1979 Spain 10:07,04 min.
4. 54 Madera, Jorge 1980 Spain 10:07,13 min.
5. 54 Kubo, Kozo 1981 Japan 10:07,15 min.
6. 54 Cassidy, Josh 1984 Canada 10:07,77 min.
7. 54 Hokinoue, Kota 1974 Japan 10:08,42 min.
8. 54 Watanabe, Sho 1991 Japan 10:08,89 min.
9. 54 Blichfeldt, Ebbe 1983 Denmark 11:38,26 min.

5000 m wheelchair men 15.03.2016
ranking order time races
1. 54 Hug, Marcel 1986 Switzerland 9:49,02 min.
2. 53 Radaev, Semen 1982 Russian Federation 9:51,21 min.
3. 53 Gritsenko, Vitalii 1985 Russian Federation 9:53,91 min.
4. 54 Bychenok, Alexey 1986 Russian Federation 10:03,89 min.
5. 54 Balde, Alhassane 1985 Germany 10:06,56 min.
6. 54 Botello Jimenez, Rafael 1979 Spain 10:07,04 min.
7. 54 Madera, Jorge 1980 Spain 10:07,13 min.
8. 54 Kubo, Kozo 1981 Japan 10:07,15 min.
9. 54 Cassidy, Josh 1984 Canada 10:07,77 min.
10. 54 Hokinoue, Kota 1974 Japan 10:08,42 min.
11. 54 Watanabe, Sho 1991 Japan 10:08,89 min.
12. 54 Ganzei, Aleksandr 1991 Russian Federation 10:45,71 min.
13. 54 Goncharov, Ivan 1985 Russian Federation 11:02,96 min.
14. 54 Loetscher, Tobias 1979 Switzerland 11:03,12 min.
15. 54 Seestädt, Timm 1994 Germany 11:20,14 min.
16. 53 Aminov, Rustam 1989 Russian Federation 11:37,54 min.
17. 54 Blichfeldt, Ebbe 1983 Denmark 11:38,26 min.
53 Villiger, Cornel 1976 Switzerland DNS

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.7.0 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-Page: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenz für: Team Thomas
Site loaded in 0.018 s. - LaIVE (Version: 0.12.3.2014-03-17 IPC - Kilian Wenzel - laive@kwenzel.net)
Data handling by COSA WIN.