updated: 28.02.23 20:53
Ergebnisliste
Dubai Club for People of Determination
Dubai 14th International Open Athletics Meeting / Grand Prix
from 26.02.-28.02.2023 in Dubai - Dubai club
result list
27.02.2023 / 19:05

Men
1500 m wheelchair men-0,4 27.02.2023
timerace 1 T54
1. 54 Ma, Zhuo 1999 China 2:56,51 min.
2. 54 Luo, Xingchuan 2002 China 3:00,05 min.
3. 54 Daurat, Thibault 2003 France 3:01,23 min.
4. 54 Singer, Paul 2000 France 3:20,66 min.
5. 53 Xue, Haonan 1996 China 3:48,46 min.
6. 54 Oozeer, Mehfooz 1995 Mauritius 3:48,52 min.
7. 52 Skucas, Kestutis 1967 Lithuania 4:11,78 min.
8. 52 Chesnais, Bryce 1979 France 4:53,93 min.

1500 m wheelchair men-0,4 27.02.2023
time-race 2 T54
1. 54 Dai, Yunqiang 1990 China 3:01,97 min.
2. 53 Fairbank, Pierre 1971 France 3:03,15 min.
3. 54 Rizzo, Samuel 2000 Australia 3:03,40 min.
4. 54 Kishizawa, Hiroki 1996 Japan 3:03,59 min.
5. 54 Malter, Ludwig 2000 Austria 3:04,54 min.
6. 54 Ravet, Cedric 1986 Mauritius 3:04,85 min.
7. 53 Brignone, Nicolas 1989 France 3:07,08 min.
8. 54 Musanganya, Yasser 2002 France 3:07,75 min.

1500 m wheelchair men-0,4 27.02.2023
time-race 3 T54
1. 54 Hug, Marcel 1986 Switzerland 2:43,37 min.
2. 54 Alrajehi, Faisal 1998 Kuwait 2:43,67 min.
3. 54 Maguire, Nathan 1997 Great Britain 2:46,06 min.
4. 54 Casoli, Julien 1982 France 2:46,30 min.
5. 54 Sidbury, Daniel 1994 Great Britain 2:46,45 min.
6. 54 Suzuki, Tomoki 1994 Japan 2:53,62 min.
7. 54 Plat, Jetze 1991 Netherlands 2:54,95 min.
8. 54 Lappin, Jake Christophe 1992 Australia 3:00,53 min.
9. 54 Alhosani, Badir Abbas 1985 United Arab Emirates 3:00,75 min.

1500 m wheelchair men 27.02.2023
ranking time races T54
1. 54 Hug, Marcel 1986 Switzerland -0,4 2:43,37 min.
2. 54 Alrajehi, Faisal 1998 Kuwait -0,4 2:43,67 min.
3. 54 Maguire, Nathan 1997 Great Britain -0,4 2:46,06 min.
4. 54 Casoli, Julien 1982 France -0,4 2:46,30 min.
5. 54 Sidbury, Daniel 1994 Great Britain -0,4 2:46,45 min.
6. 54 Suzuki, Tomoki 1994 Japan -0,4 2:53,62 min.
7. 54 Plat, Jetze 1991 Netherlands -0,4 2:54,95 min.
8. 54 Ma, Zhuo 1999 China -0,4 2:56,51 min.
9. 54 Luo, Xingchuan 2002 China -0,4 3:00,05 min.
10. 54 Lappin, Jake Christophe 1992 Australia -0,4 3:00,53 min.
11. 54 Alhosani, Badir Abbas 1985 United Arab Emirates -0,4 3:00,75 min.
12. 54 Daurat, Thibault 2003 France -0,4 3:01,23 min.
13. 54 Dai, Yunqiang 1990 China -0,4 3:01,97 min.
14. 53 Fairbank, Pierre 1971 France -0,4 3:03,15 min.
15. 54 Rizzo, Samuel 2000 Australia -0,4 3:03,40 min.
16. 54 Kishizawa, Hiroki 1996 Japan -0,4 3:03,59 min.
17. 54 Malter, Ludwig 2000 Austria -0,4 3:04,54 min.
18. 54 Ravet, Cedric 1986 Mauritius -0,4 3:04,85 min.
19. 53 Brignone, Nicolas 1989 France -0,4 3:07,08 min.
20. 54 Musanganya, Yasser 2002 France -0,4 3:07,75 min.
21. 54 Singer, Paul 2000 France -0,4 3:20,66 min.
22. 53 Xue, Haonan 1996 China -0,4 3:48,46 min.
23. 54 Oozeer, Mehfooz 1995 Mauritius -0,4 3:48,52 min.
24. 52 Skucas, Kestutis 1967 Lithuania -0,4 4:11,78 min.
25. 52 Chesnais, Bryce 1979 France -0,4 4:53,93 min.

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.3.9 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-Page: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenz für: Team Thomas
Site loaded in 0.004 s. - LaIVE (Version: 0.12.3.2014-03-17 IPC - Kilian Wenzel - laive@kwenzel.net)
Data handling by COSA WIN.