updated: 06.02.24 17:00
Ergebnisliste
Althiqah Club for Disabled
Sharjah 12th International Open Athletics Meeting
from 04.02.-06.02.2024 in Sharjah - Althiqah Club
result list
6.02.2024 / 20:00

Men
5000 m wheelchair men 6.02.2024
time-race 1 T54
1. 54 Weir, David 1979 Great Britain 9:48,61 min.
2. 54 Maguire, Nathan 1997 Great Britain 9:50,23 min.
3. 54 Daurat, Thibault 2003 France 9:50,34 min.
4. 54 Cassidy, Josh 1984 Canada 9:52,37 min.
5. 54 McCabe, Michael 1998 Great Britain 9:53,43 min.
6. 54 Rizzo, Samuel 2000 Australia 9:53,70 min.
7. 54 Schipper, Geert 1977 Netherlands 10:18,61 min.
8. 54 Anker, Carlos 1996 Netherlands 10:31,25 min.
9. 54 Smith, John 1989 Great Britain 10:32,50 min.
10. 54 Movold, Jaden 2004 New Zealand 11:46,96 min.

5000 m wheelchair men 6.02.2024
time-race 2 T54
1. 54 Hug, Marcel 1986 Switzerland 9:37,18 min.
2. 54 Alrajehi, Faisal 1998 Kuwait 9:37,41 min.
3. 54 Wahoram, Prawat 1981 Thailand 9:37,66 min.
4. 54 Sidbury, Daniel 1994 Great Britain 9:37,87 min.
5. 54 Higuchi, Masayuki 1979 Japan 9:38,25 min.
6. 54 Casoli, Julien 1982 France 9:38,25 min.
7. 54 Khongrak, Putharet 1994 Thailand 9:38,43 min.
8. 54 Yoshida, Ryota 1981 Japan 9:38,57 min.
9. 54 Sianglam, Phiphatphong 1993 Thailand 9:39,16 min.
10. 54 Malter, Ludwig 2000 Austria 10:46,33 min.
54 Alhosani, Badir Abbas 1985 Althiqah Club for Disabled DNS

5000 m wheelchair men 6.02.2024
ranking time races T54
1. 54 Hug, Marcel 1986 Switzerland 9:37,18 min.
2. 54 Alrajehi, Faisal 1998 Kuwait 9:37,41 min.
3. 54 Wahoram, Prawat 1981 Thailand 9:37,66 min.
4. 54 Sidbury, Daniel 1994 Great Britain 9:37,87 min.
5. 54 Higuchi, Masayuki 1979 Japan 9:38,25 min.
6. 54 Casoli, Julien 1982 France 9:38,25 min.
7. 54 Khongrak, Putharet 1994 Thailand 9:38,43 min.
8. 54 Yoshida, Ryota 1981 Japan 9:38,57 min.
9. 54 Sianglam, Phiphatphong 1993 Thailand 9:39,16 min.
10. 54 Weir, David 1979 Great Britain 9:48,61 min.
11. 54 Maguire, Nathan 1997 Great Britain 9:50,23 min.
12. 54 Daurat, Thibault 2003 France 9:50,34 min.
13. 54 Cassidy, Josh 1984 Canada 9:52,37 min.
14. 54 McCabe, Michael 1998 Great Britain 9:53,43 min.
15. 54 Rizzo, Samuel 2000 Australia 9:53,70 min.
16. 54 Schipper, Geert 1977 Netherlands 10:18,61 min.
17. 54 Anker, Carlos 1996 Netherlands 10:31,25 min.
18. 54 Smith, John 1989 Great Britain 10:32,50 min.
19. 54 Malter, Ludwig 2000 Austria 10:46,33 min.
20. 54 Movold, Jaden 2004 New Zealand 11:46,96 min.
54 Alhosani, Badir Abbas 1985 Althiqah Club for Disabled DNS

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.3.9.4 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-Page: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenz für: Team Thomas
Site loaded in 0.003 s. - LaIVE (Version: 0.13.3.2024-01-30 IPC - Stefan Roesler - info@sportla.de)
Data handling by COSA WIN.